Moonlight Bootlegger 5k

5k

Overall Finish List

November 12, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Dylan Andrews                     Mc Calla  AL         3205    14   M       1 Open                25:38.0     25:38.0      8:16/M
      2    Scott Stacy                       Bessemer  AL         3218    51   M       2 Open                28:24.4     28:24.4      9:10/M
      3    John Papenburg                    Decatur  AL          3202    22   M       3 Open                28:48.5     28:48.5      9:17/M
      4    Timothy Adams                     Trussville  AL       3171    52   M       1 50-54               29:51.8     29:51.8      9:38/M
      5    Sylvie Stacy                      Bessemer  AL         3217    31   F       1 Open                29:53.9     29:53.9      9:38/M
      6    Jesse McKneely                    Hoover  AL           3194    38   M       1 35-39               30:05.8     30:05.8      9:42/M
      7    Lauren Darsey                     Tupelo  MS           3210    32   F       2 Open                30:31.0     30:31.0      9:51/M
      8    Kevin Pate                        Prattville  AL       3154    16   M       1  0-20               31:19.3     31:19.3     10:06/M
      9    Amanda Perry                      Tupelo  MS           3181    41   F       3 Open                31:54.1     31:54.1     10:17/M
     10    Brian Brock                       Birmingham  AL       3211    38   M       2 35-39               31:58.4     31:58.4     10:19/M
     11    William Rice                      Birmingham  AL       3193    20   M       2  0-20               32:21.0     32:21.0     10:26/M
     12    Amanda Fitzgerald                 Birmingham  AL       3169    20   F       1  0-20               32:21.2     32:21.2     10:26/M
     13    Nicole Kilman                     Tupelo  MS           3190    34   F       1 30-34               34:14.6     34:14.6     11:03/M
     14    Sarah Ross                        Collierville  TN     3212    21   F       1 21-24               35:37.6     35:37.6     11:29/M
     15    Cherice Cleckler                  Clanton  AL          3216    33   F       2 30-34               35:51.2     35:51.2     11:34/M
     16    Greg Pate                         Prattville  AL       3153    54   M       2 50-54               35:53.1     35:53.1     11:35/M
     17    Frank Horton                      Oneonta  AL          3155    53   M       3 50-54               36:25.7     36:25.7     11:45/M
     18    Tobey Humphries                   Killen  AL           3191    33   M       1 30-34               37:36.3     37:36.3     12:08/M
     19    Amelia Davis                      Raleigh  NC          3192    34   F       3 30-34               37:36.3     37:36.3     12:08/M
     20    Lizzy Wilson                      Birmingham  AL       3183    24   F       2 21-24               38:29.7     38:29.7     12:25/M
     21    Teresa Riggins                    Memphis  TN          3214    44   F       1 40-44               39:33.3     39:33.3     12:45/M
     22    Anna Garcia                       Tuscaloosa  AL       3195    32   F       4 30-34               40:16.1     40:16.1     12:59/M
     23    Rachel Sanders                    Albertville  AL      3199    28   F       1 25-29               40:20.2     40:20.2     13:01/M
     24    Andrew Sanders                    Albertville  AL      3200    32   M       2 30-34               40:20.3     40:20.3     13:01/M
     25    Hannah Huie                       Oneonta  AL          3156    24   F       3 21-24               40:58.2     40:58.2     13:13/M
     26    Kim Warren                        Hueytown  AL         3186    48   F       1 45-49               41:14.9     41:14.9     13:18/M
     27    Trent Frederick                   Birmingham  AL       3182    30   M       3 30-34               42:05.8     42:05.8     13:35/M
     28    Greg Baird                        Birmingham  AL       3173    49   M       1 45-49               42:23.1     42:23.1     13:40/M
     29    Ken McMahan                       Wilsonville  AL      3189    55   M       1 55-59               42:23.2     42:23.2     13:40/M
     30    Tara Wilson                       Albertville  AL      3152    52   F       1 50-54               42:28.7     42:28.7     13:42/M
     31    Ashlee Harnedy                    Tuscaloosa  AL       3196    29   F       2 25-29               42:32.1     42:32.1     13:43/M
     32    Mike Rowe                         Trussville  AL       3165    52   M       4 50-54               43:41.8     43:41.8     14:05/M
     33    Julie Rowe                        Trussville  AL       3166    46   F       2 45-49               43:47.8     43:47.8     14:07/M
     34    Claudia Phillips                  Montgomery  AL       3219    42   F       2 40-44               44:02.1     44:02.1     14:12/M
     35    Stacy Jess                        Leeds  AL            3157    45   F       3 45-49               44:23.7     44:23.7     14:19/M
     36    Robert Jess                       Leeds  AL            3158    47   M       2 45-49               44:47.2     44:47.2     14:27/M
     37    Mary Jane Hedden                  Memphis  TN          3213    20   F       2  0-20               44:53.2     44:53.2     14:29/M
     38    Meghan Houston                    Gardendale  AL       3168    28   F       3 25-29               46:37.8     46:37.8     15:02/M
     39    Danielle Butterfield              Leeds  AL            3167    24   F       4 21-24               46:37.9     46:37.9     15:02/M
     40    Jennifer Clayton                  Chelsea  AL          3197    34   F       5 30-34               47:25.2     47:25.2     15:18/M
     41    Bill Miller                       Chelsea  AL          3198    41   M       1 40-44               47:25.3     47:25.3     15:18/M
     42    Julie Carroll                     Trussville  AL       3209    43   F       3 40-44               47:46.5     47:46.5     15:25/M
     43    Amy Gash                          Pelham  AL           3208    41   F       4 40-44               48:15.4     48:15.4     15:34/M
     44    Ashlea Herrero                    Pelham  AL           3206    39   F       1 35-39               48:17.0     48:17.0     15:35/M
     45    Melea Moore                       Pelham  AL           3207    29   F       4 25-29               48:17.0     48:17.0     15:35/M
     46    Chris Turner                      Dadeville  AL        3204    41   M       2 40-44               48:33.3     48:33.3     15:40/M
     47    Darlene Barron                    Hueytown  AL         3185    50   F       2 50-54               48:50.8     48:50.8     15:45/M
     48    Gene Harris                       Westblocton  AL      3176    37   M       3 35-39               49:05.9     49:05.9     15:50/M
     49    Andrea McCullough                 Clanton  AL          3175    37   F       2 35-39               49:07.1     49:07.1     15:51/M
     50    Kimberly Rhodes                   Clanton  AL          3215    45   F       4 45-49               49:23.1     49:23.1     15:56/M
     51    Laurie Brinkerhoff                Alabasteralabaster   3151    56   F       1 55-59               49:24.3     49:24.3     15:56/M
     52    Jodi Turner                       Dadeville  AL        3203    41   F       5 40-44               49:24.9     49:24.9     15:56/M
     53    Whitney Gaut                      Wilsonville  AL      3187    24   F       5 21-24               50:07.4     50:07.4     16:10/M
     54    Susan Wells                       Mount Olive  AL      3184    60   F       1 60-64               55:00.9     55:00.9     17:45/M
     55    Joseph Godwin                     Birmingham  AL       3162    30   M       4 30-34               58:05.6     58:05.6     18:44/M
     56    Heather Godwin                    Birmingham  AL       3161    27   F       5 25-29               58:07.4     58:07.4     18:45/M
     57    Leslie-Ann Sanders                Cullman  AL          3179    31   F       6 30-34             1:00:02.1   1:00:02.1     19:22/M
     58    Gwen Sanders                      Oneonta  AL          3180    54   F       3 50-54             1:00:02.9   1:00:02.9     19:22/M
     59    Kala Baird                        Birmingham  AL       3172    54   F       4 50-54             1:00:24.9   1:00:24.9     19:29/M
     60    Jackie McMahan                    Wilsonville  AL      3188    55   F       2 55-59             1:00:38.9   1:00:38.9     19:34/M