Black Toenail Friday Half

Age Group Results

November 25, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing


Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
7.5 Mile Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
7.5 Mile Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Pietrykowski              Nederland  CO          37   38        4      1:33:36.4   1:33:38.1      7:09/M
       2    Ashley Truan                      Wixom  MI              21   33        7      1:42:22.4   1:42:25.6      7:49/M
       3    Kelly Valente                     Dearborn  MI           17   37        8      1:43:25.8   1:43:28.7      7:54/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kennedy Quirk                     Waterford  MI          26   19       83      3:34:18.8   3:34:23.9     16:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Bieri                     Minneapolis  MN        28   25       10      1:44:12.7   1:44:15.8      7:57/M
       2    Katie Lakin                       Wyandotte  MI          84   29       14      1:46:51.6   1:46:54.5      8:09/M
       3    Julie Sodeman                     East Lansing  MI       89   29       24      1:59:21.8   1:59:25.9      9:07/M
       4    Hannah Wilkins                    Three Rivers  MI       72   21       26      2:01:20.1   2:01:24.2      9:16/M
       5    Chantel Wright                    Rodney  MI             65   27       29      2:03:57.5   2:04:08.1      9:28/M
       6    Amanda Stasinski                  Chicago  IL            51   29       63      2:43:04.1   2:43:15.0     12:27/M
       7    Kristen Hengtgen                  Bloomington  IN         9   26       67      2:50:31.4   2:50:39.7     13:01/M
       8    Lauren Hengtgen                   Bay City  MI            8   28       68      2:50:31.4   2:50:39.8     13:01/M
       9    Bethany Haddad                    Holland  MI            83   21       77      3:17:08.9   3:17:18.8     15:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsey Skrocki                   Lansing  MI            74   30       15      1:48:22.7   1:48:26.7      8:16/M
       2    Hong Weng                         South Lyon  MI         80   34       20      1:54:32.4   1:54:37.2      8:45/M
       3    Jennifer Mullin                   West Bloomfield  MI  2614   34       28      2:03:23.9   2:03:29.1      9:25/M
       4    Elizabeth Cousino                 Toledo  OH             58   38       31      2:05:08.3   2:05:13.9      9:33/M
       5    Erin Klug                         Northville  MI         29   32       44      2:22:09.2   2:22:16.1     10:51/M
       6    Dana Rockwell                     Wyandotte  MI          69   30       60      2:38:46.9   2:38:54.9     12:07/M
       7    Heather McKinney                  White Lake  MI          5   34       61      2:40:18.1   2:40:22.4     12:14/M
       8    Jenni Allen                       Livonia  MI            35   36       62      2:42:36.6   2:42:49.4     12:25/M
       9    Laura Lubahn                      Farmington  MI         62   33       72      3:00:02.2   3:00:15.8     13:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kacey Tulley                      Brighton  MI           90   41       17      1:49:56.7   1:49:59.4      8:24/M
       2    Kristi Kallen                     Northville  MI         10   46       33      2:05:46.2   2:05:53.9      9:36/M
       3    Shirley Kolakovich                Clarkston  MI          70   45       34      2:08:07.8   2:08:12.7      9:47/M
       4    Susan Moore                       White Lake  MI         36   43       38      2:16:34.2   2:16:42.2     10:25/M
       5    Pamela Conklin                    Wixom  MI              38   49       39      2:16:36.7   2:16:44.6     10:26/M
       6    Amy Freijy                        Oxford  MI             67   42       45      2:22:45.0   2:22:54.4     10:54/M
       7    Kelly MacHiorlatti                Grand Rapids  MI       47   49       49      2:26:31.8   2:26:39.2     11:11/M
       8    Jennifer Bridges                  Romulus  MI            14   44       50      2:27:19.6   2:27:29.2     11:15/M
       9    Carina Berg                       Plymouth  MI           60   40       51      2:28:56.5   2:29:05.8     11:22/M
      10    Pamela Tar                        Northville  MI         55   43       52      2:28:56.6   2:29:05.8     11:22/M
      11    Rhonda Schimetz                   Milford  MI            45   46       56      2:34:46.4   2:34:56.2     11:49/M
      12    Sandra Davis                      Howell  MI           2619   48       57      2:36:51.8   2:37:01.7     11:58/M
      13    Sara Friedmann                    Farmington  MI         19   43       69      2:52:07.8   2:52:20.6     13:08/M
      14    Kateri Lehr                       Owosso  MI             20   43       70      2:52:08.0   2:52:20.7     13:08/M
      15    Belinda Perez                     West Bloomfield  MI    59   47       73      3:00:02.3   3:00:15.9     13:45/M
      16    Beth Blanchard                    Commerce Township      40   41       76      3:00:46.2   3:01:00.0     13:48/M
      17    Kristie Stasinski                 Wixom  MI              50   49       78      3:17:40.4   3:17:52.4     15:05/M
      18    Patti Lemiesz                     Redford  MI          2618   49       79      3:20:52.4   3:21:08.5     15:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gretchen Thomas                   Milford  MI            24   51       21      1:55:26.6   1:55:31.0      8:49/M
       2    Anne Breuch                       Novi  MI               64   50       41      2:21:20.3   2:21:27.6     10:47/M
       3    Molly Hamilton                    Brighton  MI           63   54       42      2:21:20.1   2:21:27.7     10:47/M
       4    Donna Sutton                      Howell  MI             46   52       58      2:38:38.7   2:38:48.9     12:07/M
       5    Wanda Yenkel                      Commerce Township      16   55       75      3:00:47.5   3:00:59.9     13:48/M
       6    Terri Ray                         Clinton  MD            57   50       84      3:48:13.9   3:48:20.7     17:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Senkbeil                    Livonia  MI            78   62       80      3:20:52.3   3:21:09.0     15:20/M
       2    Joyce Brown                       Fenton  MI             33   64       81      3:28:08.9   3:28:23.4     15:53/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Drobeck                    Missoula  MT         2612   35        1      1:22:59.7   1:23:00.9      6:20/M
       2    Nathan Rauh-Bieri                                       901   30        2      1:28:48.5   1:28:50.8      6:47/M
       3    Simon Gore                        South Lyon  MI       2617   35        3      1:33:33.8   1:33:35.3      7:08/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle Ristow                       Armada  MI             27   19       82      3:34:17.9   3:34:23.9     16:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Sterns                   Waterford  MI          53   26        6      1:40:12.5   1:40:16.0      7:39/M
       2    Robert Conway                     Farmington  MI       2640   23       11      1:45:04.7   1:45:08.4      8:01/M
       3    Kevin Kollar                      Ypsilanti  MI          44   20       16      1:49:12.8   1:49:17.3      8:20/M
       4    Khristian Burke                   Ypsilanti  MI          41   20       25      2:00:13.3   2:00:17.9      9:11/M
       5    Michael Foster                    Sterling Heights  M    30   28       46      2:23:10.4   2:23:18.1     10:56/M
       6    Silas Crosby                      Ypsilanti  MI          11   23       65      2:43:59.4   2:44:10.9     12:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Senkbeil                   Livonia  MI            77   34        5      1:37:52.8   1:37:55.1      7:28/M
       2    Keith McCaffery                   Milford  MI            75   33        9      1:43:48.1   1:43:50.2      7:55/M
       3    Mark Witte                        Monroe  MI             86   36       18      1:52:00.6   1:52:05.0      8:33/M
       4    Nicholas Kollett                  Wakefield  MA          39   35       40      2:16:40.4   2:16:51.6     10:26/M
       5    Mark Rockwell                     Wyandotte  MI          68   31       59      2:38:46.7   2:38:54.7     12:07/M
       6    Samuel Wallace                    Dearborn  MI           76   32       64      2:43:45.1   2:43:50.7     12:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Phil Brillantes                   Holt  MI               88   41       12      1:46:19.1   1:46:22.7      8:07/M
       2    Wolfgang Schauss                  Ypsilanti  MI           1   43       13      1:46:38.0   1:46:41.9      8:08/M
       3    Kenneth Scholl                    Twin Lake  MI          31   46       19      1:54:01.7   1:54:07.9      8:42/M
       4    Eric Gramlich                     Rochester Hills  MI    81   47       22      1:57:06.5   1:57:13.7      8:56/M
       5    Harold James Clark                Villa Park  IL          2   46       27      2:03:13.0   2:03:17.3      9:24/M
       6    David Unger                       Bloomfield Hills  M  2636   42       35      2:09:00.2   2:09:07.2      9:51/M
       7    Ralf Mielke                       Ypsilanti  MI          87   40       36      2:04:37.2   2:11:40.4      9:31/M
       8    Thomas Demeniuk                   Howell  MI              3   42       37      2:12:08.9   2:12:11.9     10:05/M
       9    Mark Lipka                        New Baltimore  MI      71   44       47      2:23:43.6   2:23:51.6     10:58/M
      10    Ryan McClimans                    Grand Rapids  MI       48   46       48      2:26:10.3   2:26:17.6     11:09/M
      11    Charles Garnett                   Farmington  MI         43   42       55      2:32:45.8   2:32:55.4     11:40/M
      12    Edward Reid                       Jackson  MI            34   45       66      2:47:19.5   2:47:25.1     12:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cosimo Carfagna                   Beverly Hills  MI      82   52       30      2:05:09.5   2:05:12.4      9:33/M
       2    Mark Stevens                      Taylor  MI              4   55       32      2:05:13.3   2:05:18.0      9:34/M
       3    Tom Haefner                       Livonia  MI          2613   55       43      2:21:49.0   2:22:00.6     10:50/M
       4    Patrick Gilbert                   White Lake  MI         66   51       53      2:29:10.2   2:29:25.7     11:23/M
       5    Mark Stasinski                    Wixom  MI              49   52       54      2:30:07.6   2:30:17.7     11:28/M
       6    Fred Schultz                      Novi  MI               22   58       71      2:53:40.7   2:53:51.0     13:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Reinke                       Sterling Heights  M    73   60       23      1:57:58.5   1:58:07.3      9:00/M
       2    John Hurd                         Silver Spring  MD      61   65       74      3:00:22.0   3:00:28.2     13:46/M

7.5 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Trisha Drobeck                    Missoula  MT         2611   36        6      1:01:00.6   1:01:04.0      8:08/M
       2    Lindsey Bieri                     Chicago  IL           161   23        9      1:01:45.8   1:01:50.2      8:14/M
       3    Leah Ewald                        West Bloomfield  MI   167   24       10      1:02:49.2   1:02:53.6      8:23/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matilyn Sarosi                    Ann Arbor  MI         162   19       30      1:13:08.3   1:13:11.6      9:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kari Woloszyk                     Rochester  MI         158   27       18      1:10:23.4   1:10:30.2      9:23/M
       2    Tess Breuch                       Novi  MI              153   21       22      1:11:51.1   1:11:51.1      9:35/M
       3    Tori Ewald                        West Bloomfield  MI   168   21       24      1:11:47.5   1:11:54.5      9:34/M
       4    Morgan Hellenbrand                Ann Arbor  MI         116   27       35      1:15:14.5   1:15:17.6     10:02/M
       5    Anna Bechtel                      Royal Oak  MI         127   27       42      1:18:02.2   1:18:06.8     10:24/M
       6    Stefanie Lem                      Chicago  IL           150   25       44      1:19:55.6   1:20:06.3     10:39/M
       7    Tracy McCormick                   Rockwood  MI          111   29       47      1:20:44.4   1:20:58.5     10:46/M
       8    Anne Santa Maria                  Walled Lake  MI      2638   28       53      1:22:25.5   1:22:34.6     10:59/M
       9    Sydney Eller                      Rochester Hills  MI   102   27       54      1:23:47.6   1:23:55.3     11:10/M
      10    Taylor Braatz                     East Lansing  MI      155   21       57      1:25:50.5   1:25:55.3     11:27/M
      11    Lindsay Dupie                     Allen Park  MI        132   29       89      1:57:04.0   1:57:16.8     15:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Catherine Jasionowicz             Rochester  MI         186   38       21      1:11:17.7   1:11:23.5      9:30/M
       2    Heather Horbatt                   Milford  MI           115   32       31      1:13:17.5   1:13:21.3      9:46/M
       3    Megan Cooley                      Royal Oak  MI         136   31       37      1:16:32.3   1:16:45.4     10:12/M
       4    Nicole Harden                     Milan  MI             171   34       39      1:17:37.3   1:17:44.9     10:21/M
       5    Lisa Taylor                       Wyandotte  MI         106   38       41      1:17:42.0   1:17:50.8     10:22/M
       6    Nicole Porter                     Ypsilanti  MI         174   37       43      1:18:25.0   1:18:32.5     10:27/M
       7    Jennifer MacAloon                 Bloomfield Hills  M   165   38       60      1:26:45.5   1:26:59.2     11:34/M
       8    Marianna Janatova                 Brownstown  MI        139   39       63      1:28:29.9   1:28:39.3     11:48/M
       9    Samantha Flees                    Waterford  MI         163   34       68      1:32:50.9   1:33:02.1     12:23/M
      10    Jessica Homann                    Highland  MI          164   36       69      1:33:02.6   1:33:16.2     12:24/M
      11    Miriam Garzes                     Redford  MI           176   32       73      1:35:37.9   1:35:50.1     12:45/M
      12    Kristin Lukowski                  Detroit  MI           146   36       74      1:41:29.5   1:41:45.9     13:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kimberly Denoyer                  South Lyon  MI        178   45       19      1:10:47.5   1:11:03.2      9:26/M
       2    Lyn Fokken                        Lake Orion  MI        154   41       29      1:12:22.1   1:12:30.2      9:39/M
       3    Kristen Novak                     Highland  MI           56   46       36      1:15:26.3   1:15:33.4     10:03/M
       4    Kim Brown                         Goodrich  MI          131   47       45      1:20:19.2   1:20:30.1     10:43/M
       5    Jennifer Gansler                  Holly  MI             109   47       49      1:21:18.7   1:21:27.5     10:50/M
       6    Stephanie Bono                    West Bloomfield  MI   145   40       50      1:21:37.0   1:21:46.7     10:53/M
       7    Crissy McNulty                    South Lyon  MI        128   42       52      1:22:01.0   1:22:10.3     10:56/M
       8    Leigh Braatz                      East Lansing  MI      156   47       56      1:25:50.2   1:25:55.3     11:27/M
       9    Jodi Friedman                     West Bloomfield  MI  2635   45       61      1:26:51.9   1:27:01.3     11:35/M
      10    Lisa Byrne                        Goodrich  MI          129   48       62      1:28:20.9   1:28:31.9     11:47/M
      11    Nancy Krause                      Commerce Township    2634   45       66      1:31:19.8   1:31:25.9     12:11/M
      12    Barbara Roethler                  Milford  MI           126   45       70      1:34:59.0   1:35:03.1     12:40/M
      13    Tracy Bragiel                     Livonia  MI           173   44       71      1:35:36.7   1:35:48.3     12:45/M
      14    Trish Caldwell                    Lincoln Park  MI      110   41       76      1:43:12.9   1:43:31.3     13:46/M
      15    Lisa Mueller                      Saint Clair Shores    108   45       79      1:46:16.8   1:46:26.5     14:10/M
      16    Jennie Berns                      Newport  MI           123   47       83      1:50:43.0   1:50:55.1     14:46/M
      17    Gerri Avery                       Waterford  MI         170   47       84      1:51:06.7   1:51:16.6     14:49/M
      18    Darlene Ciampa                    Walled Lake  MI      2615   48       85      1:49:56.1   1:51:20.7     14:39/M
      19    Lisa Heineman                     Westland  MI          157   45       87      1:53:50.9   1:54:07.8     15:11/M
      20    Christine Utter                   Royal Oak  MI         104   45       90      2:00:28.4   2:00:40.4     16:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Bieri                    Holland  MI           138   54       23      1:11:48.6   1:11:53.9      9:34/M
       2    Gina Carroll                      Lincoln Park  MI      141   51       33      1:14:40.1   1:14:46.6      9:57/M
       3    Carol Jones                       Fremont  MI           122   58       59      1:26:37.5   1:26:51.8     11:33/M
       4    Dina McMullin                     Milford  MI           159   56       65      1:30:21.4   1:30:33.5     12:03/M
       5    Ann Marie Taylor                  West Bloomfield  MI   169   52       77      1:44:08.2   1:44:18.6     13:53/M
       6    Dawn Young                        Warren  MI            124   52       78      1:45:35.9   1:45:47.2     14:05/M
       7    Andrea Schultz                    Novi  MI              113   53       81      1:46:42.8   1:46:55.9     14:14/M
       8    Susan Moilanen                    Milford  MI            23   51       86      1:51:03.4   1:51:20.9     14:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Smith                        Farmington  MI        160   61       58      1:26:24.3   1:26:36.9     11:31/M
       2    Ronda Burroughs                   Brownstown  MI        179   61       64      1:28:30.0   1:28:39.4     11:48/M
       3    Maggy Zidar                       Pontiac  MI           143   66       88      1:55:47.1   1:55:54.5     15:26/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Kirby                     Dearborn  MI         2620   31        1        53:28.2     53:30.8      7:08/M
       2    Gary Jasionowicz                  Rochester  MI         187   40        2        54:00.3     54:02.7      7:12/M
       3    Brent Watton                      Commerce Township     151   24        3        55:08.4     55:10.2      7:21/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Conner Rhodes                     Goodrich  MI         2639   12       15      1:09:52.8   1:09:55.3      9:19/M
       2    Benson Byrne                      Goodrich  MI          130    9       16      1:09:53.1   1:09:55.4      9:19/M
       3    Blane Copeland                    Holly  MI             135   13       40      1:17:43.9   1:17:49.0     10:22/M
       4    Matthew Utter                     Royal Oak  MI         105   12       82      1:46:44.9   1:46:57.6     14:14/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Micah Bieri                       Holland  MI           137   20        8      1:01:45.4   1:01:50.2      8:14/M
       2    Mike Berns                        Chicago  IL           149   25       11      1:04:02.6   1:04:08.2      8:32/M
       3    Kingsley Agassi                   Rodney  MI           2616   26       46      1:20:33.1   1:20:35.9     10:44/M
       4    Mark Anway                        Chicago  IL           118   24       51      1:21:55.0   1:22:03.6     10:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Erik Barazsu                      Berkley  MI           140   34        4        56:21.4     56:33.5      7:31/M
       2    Kevin Stoops                      Southfield  MI        172   39        5        59:58.6   1:00:01.1      8:00/M
       3    Kyle Munro                        Wixom  MI             177   33        7      1:01:06.8   1:01:09.1      8:09/M
       4    Joseph Jelinski`                  Wyandotte  MI         134   36       25      1:11:58.2   1:12:13.0      9:36/M
       5    Brian Jelinski                    Southgate  MI         120   39       27      1:12:09.9   1:12:25.3      9:37/M
       6    Aaron Weiner                      Charlotte  NC         180   32       55      1:24:19.3   1:24:34.6     11:15/M
       7    Alieu Njie                        Redford  MI           175   32       72      1:35:38.1   1:35:49.9     12:45/M
       8    Jonathan Zemke                    Detroit  MI           147   39       75      1:41:28.4   1:41:46.1     13:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ricardo Roman                     Lincoln Park  MI      166   44       12      1:05:11.5   1:05:14.8      8:41/M
       2    Mark Krulikowski                  Reston  VA            182   47       13      1:08:02.4   1:08:05.8      9:04/M
       3    Jon Dietz                         Birmingham  MI       2637   47       14      1:09:30.9   1:09:35.5      9:16/M
       4    Kevin Whelan                      Commerce Township    2641   45       20      1:11:13.6   1:11:23.2      9:30/M
       5    Richard Roethler                  Milford  MI           125   47       26      1:12:13.4   1:12:16.9      9:38/M
       6    Anthony Taylor                    Wyandotte  MI         107   42       34      1:15:03.6   1:15:11.9     10:00/M
       7    Karl Krause                       Commerce Township    2633   47       38      1:17:34.7   1:17:40.9     10:21/M
       8    Tony Pilaske                      Flat Rock  MI         112   42       48      1:20:44.5   1:20:58.6     10:46/M
       9    Jeff Mueller                      Saint Clair Shores    148   45       80      1:46:16.6   1:46:26.5     14:10/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Scott                     Wyandotte  MI         144   51       28      1:12:23.6   1:12:30.2      9:39/M
       2    Randy Kratt                       Northville  MI       2642   51       32      1:13:47.8   1:13:54.1      9:50/M
       3    Richard Franczak                  Walled Lake  MI       133   59       67      1:31:35.3   1:31:49.5     12:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kirt Stalker                      White Lake  MI        181   63       17      1:10:08.1   1:10:11.8      9:21/M