Triad Ten Miler

10 Mile

Overall Finish List

September 24, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Stevven Anderson                  Jamestown  NC         150    31   M       1 Open                54:31.3     54:32.7      5:27/M
      2    Andris Goncarovs                  Greensboro  NC         89    24   M       2 Open                55:23.3     55:24.2      5:32/M
      3    Andrew Wommack                    Greensboro  NC         22    32   M       3 Open              1:02:19.9   1:02:21.1      6:14/M
      4    Jason Benoit                      Charlotte  NC          68    32   M       1 30-34             1:03:15.0   1:03:16.2      6:20/M
      5    Esayas Nida                       Reidsville  NC        102    22   M       1 20-24             1:04:31.1   1:04:32.3      6:27/M
      6    Gebre Nida                        Greensboro  NC        106    42   M       1 40-44             1:04:47.3   1:04:49.1      6:29/M
      7    Tara Wommack                      Greensboro  NC         21    33   F       1 Open              1:05:27.3   1:05:28.8      6:33/M
      8    Jordan Smith                      High Point  NC        126    30   M       2 30-34             1:05:41.2   1:05:43.7      6:34/M
      9    Kristin Weisse                    Winston Salem  NC     137    25   F       2 Open              1:05:58.4   1:06:00.3      6:36/M
     10    Michael Stevenson                 Greensboro  NC        118    49   M       1 45-49             1:06:31.5   1:06:33.9      6:39/M
     11    Tim Jones                         Boone  NC              74    32   M       3 30-34             1:09:03.7   1:09:06.0      6:54/M
     12    Octavius Graham                   Greensboro  NC       2249    49   M       2 45-49             1:10:45.7   1:10:50.4      7:05/M
     13    Alex Gonzalez                     Southern Pines  NC    149    51   M       1 50-54             1:11:35.6   1:11:39.1      7:10/M
     14    Kyle Story                        Greensboro  NC        138    31   M       4 30-34             1:15:04.6   1:15:07.5      7:30/M
     15    Allen Walker                      Hamptonville  NC      120    57   M       1 55-59             1:15:16.4   1:15:19.7      7:32/M
     16    Adam Winkel                       Greensboro  NC         43    39   M       1 35-39             1:16:12.2   1:16:15.1      7:37/M
     17    Anya Ugolik                       Jamestown  NC          95    26   F       3 Open              1:17:10.5   1:17:13.5      7:43/M
     18    Garret Allen                      Burlington  NC         50    26   M       1 25-29             1:17:19.2   1:17:25.1      7:44/M
     19    Sara Rothberger                   Greensboro  NC        143    27   F       1 25-29             1:17:25.4   1:17:29.5      7:45/M
     20    Veronica Allen                    Burlington  NC         49    28   F       2 25-29             1:18:17.8   1:18:20.1      7:50/M
     21    Adam Triplett                     Lewisville  NC          9    14   M       1  1-19             1:20:52.9   1:20:55.0      8:05/M
     22    Mike Becker                       Greensboro  NC         81    47   M       3 45-49             1:20:57.9   1:20:59.9      8:06/M
     23    Jennifer Curtin                   Burlington  NC         13    40   F       1 40-44             1:21:23.7   1:21:30.5      8:08/M
     24    Kathi Coldwell                    Greensboro  NC         36    52   F       1 50-54             1:21:37.0   1:21:42.2      8:10/M
     25    Katrin Deil                       Greensboro  NC         64    36   F       1 35-39             1:21:33.9   1:21:42.3      8:09/M
     26    James Powell                      High Point  NC        136    29   M       2 25-29             1:22:29.3   1:22:33.3      8:15/M
     27    John Doggett                      Summerfield  NC       141    46   M       4 45-49             1:22:50.4   1:22:54.5      8:17/M
     28    Melisha Chamra                    Gibsonville  NC       109    35   F       2 35-39             1:22:51.7   1:22:58.4      8:17/M
     29    Bebe Ramzeh                       Greensboro  NC         30    45   F       1 45-49             1:22:56.9   1:23:03.4      8:18/M
     30    Anna Vaughn                       Tampa  FL              80    33   F       1 30-34             1:22:55.4   1:23:04.9      8:18/M
     31    Joshua Dowdy                      Kernersville  NC      146    25   M       3 25-29             1:23:28.0   1:23:31.1      8:21/M
     32    Amy Ogonowski                     Greensboro  NC        107    39   F       3 35-39             1:23:27.9   1:23:31.2      8:21/M
     33    Josh Apel                         Jamestown  NC         128    38   M       2 35-39             1:23:57.1   1:24:04.1      8:24/M
     34    Abbey Schallhorn                  Greensboro  NC         91    29   F       3 25-29             1:24:18.6   1:24:29.7      8:26/M
     35    Justin Lange                      Greensboro  NC         79    32   M       5 30-34             1:24:24.2   1:24:29.9      8:26/M
     36    Felix Silvagnoli                  Burlington  NC        115    43   M       2 40-44             1:24:26.6   1:24:34.8      8:27/M
     37    Sabra Kress                       Greensboro  NC         35    34   F       2 30-34             1:24:29.1   1:24:39.0      8:27/M
     38    Joseph Gartin                     Timberlake  NC        142    26   M       4 25-29             1:24:42.9   1:24:45.8      8:28/M
     39    Mark Dallin                       Denver  NC            135    48   M       5 45-49             1:24:51.9   1:24:57.1      8:29/M
     40    Becca Hudson                      Hope Mills  NC         15    41   F       2 40-44             1:24:59.8   1:25:02.0      8:30/M
     41    Morgan Dethman                    Cornelius  NC          61    46   F       2 45-49             1:25:08.0   1:25:11.1      8:31/M
     42    Marc Ehrlich                      Waxhaw  NC             77    52   M       2 50-54             1:25:55.6   1:25:59.7      8:36/M
     43    Matthew Bader                     Durham  NC            124    33   M       6 30-34             1:25:57.0   1:26:00.6      8:36/M
     44    Kara French                       Kernersville  NC       26    42   F       3 40-44             1:26:24.5   1:26:28.1      8:38/M
     45    Whit Pierce                       Greensboro  NC        139    39   M       3 35-39             1:26:19.2   1:26:36.1      8:38/M
     46    Mark Lindsay                      High Point  NC        134    45   M       6 45-49             1:27:07.6   1:27:09.3      8:43/M
     47    Wayne Harrison                    Stoneville  NC          7    57   M       2 55-59             1:27:08.2   1:27:16.1      8:43/M
     48    Tracey Becker                     Greensboro  NC         82    46   F       3 45-49             1:27:16.9   1:27:19.0      8:44/M
     49    Keri Jones                        Greensboro  NC         93    32   F       3 30-34             1:27:07.7   1:27:29.1      8:43/M
     50    Issaka Nsiah                      High Point  NC        140    38   M       4 35-39             1:27:27.6   1:27:31.3      8:45/M
     51    Stephen Chesnut                   High Point  NC         38    32   M       7 30-34             1:27:39.2   1:27:45.7      8:46/M
     52    Donald Coldwell                   Greensboro  NC         55    56   M       3 55-59             1:27:44.5   1:27:54.1      8:46/M
     53    Jennie Jones                      Greensboro  NC        121    39   F       4 35-39             1:28:19.7   1:28:24.1      8:50/M
     54    Dennis Tam                        High Point  NC         76    46   M       7 45-49             1:28:45.2   1:28:51.4      8:53/M
     55    Sarah Apel                        Jamestown  NC         129    37   F       5 35-39             1:28:52.1   1:28:57.3      8:53/M
     56    Jeff Busch                        Winston-Salem  NC      97    39   M       5 35-39             1:28:46.8   1:28:58.2      8:53/M
     57    Clare Cunningham                  Loughborough  LEC     105    39   F       6 35-39             1:28:47.5   1:28:59.6      8:53/M
     58    Samantha Cassidy                  Greensboro  NC        104    37   F       7 35-39             1:28:47.5   1:29:00.0      8:53/M
     59    Jacquelyn Allred                  Gibsonville  NC        19    43   F       4 40-44             1:29:28.9   1:29:36.0      8:57/M
     60    Dana Triplett                     Lewisville  NC         10    50   M       3 50-54             1:30:03.6   1:30:07.4      9:00/M
     61    Lindsey Morgan                    Mount Pleasant  SC     60    31   F       4 30-34             1:30:03.1   1:30:07.9      9:00/M
     62    Jessica Howell                    Lexington  NC          66    31   F       5 30-34             1:30:12.5   1:30:16.3      9:01/M
     63    Andrew Page                       Kernersville  NC      116    49   M       8 45-49             1:30:27.3   1:30:32.1      9:03/M
     64    Bea Bartolome                     Greensboro  NC        147    44   F       5 40-44             1:30:27.9   1:30:32.8      9:03/M
     65    Erika Bonadio                     Greensboro  NC        127    45   F       4 45-49             1:30:52.3   1:30:56.6      9:05/M
     66    Mary Jordan Benoit                Charlotte  NC          67    30   F       6 30-34             1:31:31.8   1:31:40.7      9:09/M
     67    Ginger Coble                      Liberty  NC           119    39   F       8 35-39             1:32:08.4   1:32:13.3      9:13/M
     68    Scott Smith                       Winston Salem  NC      37    47   M       9 45-49             1:32:54.4   1:33:00.9      9:17/M
     69    Debbie Allison                    High Point  NC         70    53   F       2 50-54             1:33:19.8   1:33:25.0      9:20/M
     70    Jenna Pye                         Raleigh  NC            83    24   F       1 20-24             1:33:37.4   1:33:46.0      9:22/M
     71    Stephen Johnson                   High Point  NC        122    37   M       6 35-39             1:33:56.3   1:34:02.2      9:24/M
     72    William MacKie                    Greensboro  NC        111    50   M       4 50-54             1:33:57.5   1:34:11.8      9:24/M
     73    Richard Forney                    Greensboro  NC         58    43   M       3 40-44             1:34:05.2   1:34:16.5      9:25/M
     74    Peggy Trent                       Greensboro  NC         84    54   F       3 50-54             1:34:51.7   1:34:58.7      9:29/M
     75    Jennifer Williams                 Greensboro  NC         73    36   F       9 35-39             1:35:11.0   1:35:15.2      9:31/M
     76    Andrea Couts                      High Point  NC        108    34   F       7 30-34             1:35:57.3   1:36:02.4      9:36/M
     77    Amy Diffendal                     Greensboro  NC         23    29   F       4 25-29             1:36:51.1   1:36:59.8      9:41/M
     78    Maurice Jones                     Greensboro  NC         94    38   M       7 35-39             1:37:03.0   1:37:24.8      9:42/M
     79    Bryce Wood                        Archdale  NC           99    45   M      10 45-49             1:37:24.3   1:37:34.1      9:44/M
     80    Paul Atkins                       Greensboro  NC         16    36   M       8 35-39             1:37:36.2   1:37:47.8      9:46/M
     81    Bill Fox                          Summerfield  NC        75    57   M       4 55-59             1:38:03.9   1:38:09.1      9:48/M
     82    Andrew Tapp                       Greensboro  NC          3    39   M       9 35-39             1:37:53.5   1:38:19.5      9:47/M
     83    Debbie Page                       Kernersville  NC      114    49   F       5 45-49             1:38:17.7   1:38:23.0      9:50/M
     84    Robert Gallagher                  Greensboro  NC         52    47   M      11 45-49             1:38:32.4   1:38:44.5      9:51/M
     85    Lindsay Kremer                    High Point  NC        131    24   F       2 20-24             1:39:11.6   1:39:17.7      9:55/M
     86    Raquel Bruening                   Greensboro  NC         57    24   F       3 20-24             1:39:22.1   1:39:32.0      9:56/M
     87    Rosemary Corbett                  Greensboro  NC        130    53   F       4 50-54             1:39:26.3   1:39:38.5      9:57/M
     88    John Pannell                      Burlington  NC         71    52   M       5 50-54             1:39:27.3   1:39:40.2      9:57/M
     89    Kelly Lewis                       Greensboro  NC        117    43   F       6 40-44             1:40:44.0   1:40:50.2     10:04/M
     90    Jeff Everette                     Greensboro  NC         87    54   M       6 50-54             1:41:20.6   1:41:34.4     10:08/M
     91    Matt Russell                      Winston Salem  NC      29    25   M       5 25-29             1:41:35.4   1:41:46.5     10:10/M
     92    Priscilla Lam                     Winston Salem  NC      28    26   F       5 25-29             1:41:35.9   1:41:47.0     10:10/M
     93    Paul Kern                         Greensboro  NC         54    48   M      12 45-49             1:42:08.8   1:42:16.5     10:13/M
     94    Patrick Taylor                    Greensboro  NC          8    66   M       1 65-69             1:42:20.2   1:42:28.8     10:14/M
     95    Whip Urbine                       Jamestown  NC         132    45   M      13 45-49             1:42:34.5   1:42:40.8     10:15/M
     96    Jill Bender                       Greensboro  NC         44    39   F      10 35-39             1:43:36.4   1:43:44.3     10:22/M
     97    Ryan Ransburg                     High Point  NC        103    42   M       4 40-44             1:43:48.1   1:43:55.8     10:23/M
     98    Sally Delellis                    Oak Ridge  NC          34    41   F       7 40-44             1:44:18.5   1:44:34.2     10:26/M
     99    Allison Barnette                  Thomasville  NC        90    31   F       8 30-34             1:47:02.1   1:47:12.1     10:42/M
    100    Rima Kleiner                      Greensboro  NC         40    42   F       8 40-44             1:47:00.5   1:47:15.7     10:42/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Justin Patrick                    Kernersville  NC       46    34   M       8 30-34             1:47:09.5   1:47:18.7     10:43/M
    102    Cindy Baggett                     Greensboro  NC        123    52   F       5 50-54             1:47:17.9   1:47:23.9     10:44/M
    103    Jennifer Hughes                   Denver  NC             27    45   F       6 45-49             1:47:08.9   1:47:24.2     10:43/M
    104    Tish Migliaccio                   Greensboro  NC         98    24   F       4 20-24             1:47:59.6   1:48:04.6     10:48/M
    105    Linda Williams                    Pikeville  NC         101    57   F       1 55-59             1:48:15.8   1:48:26.2     10:50/M
    106    Kathleen Lamke                    Greensboro  NC         25    45   F       7 45-49             1:49:56.4   1:50:04.8     11:00/M
    107    Bobbi Steed                       Greensboro  NC          5    49   F       8 45-49             1:50:31.6   1:50:43.7     11:03/M
    108    Sam Varvel                        Fayetteville  NC       14    26   M       6 25-29             1:51:01.0   1:51:19.8     11:06/M
    109    Kelli Crawford                    Greensboro  NC        113    28   F       6 25-29             1:51:26.6   1:51:34.7     11:09/M
    110    Lydia Allen                       Burlington  NC         51    24   F       5 20-24             1:52:45.0   1:52:54.2     11:17/M
    111    David Arnold                      Greensboro  NC         72    45   M      14 45-49             1:54:25.6   1:54:40.9     11:27/M
    112    Greg Triplett                     Zionville  NC        2248    45   M      15 45-49             1:55:00.1   1:55:02.7     11:30/M
    113    Clair Bowers                      Greensboro  NC         96    43   F       9 40-44             1:54:54.2   1:55:08.5     11:29/M
    114    Justin Lillis                     High Point  NC        148    32   M       9 30-34             1:56:06.3   1:56:16.7     11:37/M
    115    Andrew Bourgeois                  Fuquay Varina  NC     125    41   M       5 40-44             1:56:07.1   1:56:17.2     11:37/M
    116    Jane Shanks                       Mc Leansville  NC     133    33   F       9 30-34             1:57:48.9   1:58:05.7     11:47/M
    117    Carla Flores-Ballesteros          High Point  NC         63    46   F       9 45-49             1:58:02.6   1:58:19.3     11:48/M
    118    Renee Olsen                       Durham  NC             41    31   F      10 30-34             1:58:44.5   1:58:59.1     11:52/M
    119    Kristin Jasek                     Durham  NC             65    27   F       7 25-29             1:58:45.0   1:58:59.2     11:53/M
    120    James Goerke                      Durham  NC             42    33   M      10 30-34             1:58:44.4   1:58:59.4     11:52/M
    121    Lisa Kershner-Urbine              Jamestown  NC          20    51   F       6 50-54             1:59:11.5   1:59:21.5     11:55/M
    122    Tori Taylor                       Rural Hall  NC         86    20   F       6 20-24             2:02:48.7   2:02:56.3     12:17/M
    123    Michael Taylor                    Rural Hall  NC         85    49   M      16 45-49             2:02:49.4   2:02:56.5     12:17/M
    124    Anna Greene                       Greensboro  NC        144    31   F      11 30-34             2:03:01.6   2:03:14.3     12:18/M
    125    Leslie Shular                     Greensboro  NC        112    42   F      10 40-44             2:03:02.4   2:03:15.9     12:18/M
    126    Emily Brown                       Asheboro  NC           47    33   F      12 30-34             2:03:14.3   2:03:27.6     12:19/M
    127    Suzy Griffith                     Greensboro  NC         24    47   F      10 45-49             2:03:19.0   2:03:32.9     12:20/M
    128    Holly Potter                      Burlington  NC          1    38   F      11 35-39             2:05:28.8   2:05:43.4     12:33/M
    129    Paula Davis                       Greensboro  NC         12    62   F       1 60-64             2:05:47.5   2:05:59.9     12:35/M
    130    Rachel Faucette                   Greensboro  NC         78    32   F      13 30-34             2:06:22.5   2:06:38.3     12:38/M
    131    Sheri Hutchens                    Alexandria  VA         18    30   F      14 30-34             2:06:30.6   2:06:38.7     12:39/M
    132    Iyesha Tetreault                  Durham  NC            110    37   F      12 35-39             2:07:38.1   2:07:55.7     12:46/M
    133    Carrie Burch                      Greensboro  NC         33    44   F      11 40-44             2:07:50.2   2:08:08.4     12:47/M
    134    Cynthia Daugherty                 Raleigh  NC             2    42   F      12 40-44             2:08:23.6   2:08:42.3     12:50/M
    135    Susan Harmuth                     Greensboro  NC         32    63   F       2 60-64             2:08:34.7   2:08:51.5     12:51/M
    136    Rachel Arnold                     Greensboro  NC         88    42   F      13 40-44             2:10:55.5   2:11:11.8     13:06/M
    137    Jameka Williams                   Burlington  NC        100    38   F      13 35-39             2:12:52.7   2:13:03.8     13:17/M
    138    Amy Gayle                         High Point  NC         39    44   F      14 40-44             2:15:30.4   2:15:45.8     13:33/M
    139    Jessica Legette                   Stedman  NC            17    36   F      14 35-39             2:16:19.6   2:16:34.7     13:38/M