High Point Triathlon

High Point Triathlon

Overall Finish List

August 13, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
Clydesdale
Athena
Relay

Age Group

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  David Gile                 62   48   M      1Open      27     11:50.9      0:35.7    5     32:33.8      0:33.7    2     19:28.0    1:05:02.2
    2  John Clark                182   37   M      2Open      12     10:31.0      0:34.4    2     31:32.0      0:29.9   15     22:19.9    1:05:27.3
    3  Amelia Shea               134   26   F      1Open       4      9:11.7      0:42.4   38     37:41.0      0:36.7    5     20:14.6    1:08:26.6
    4  Sean Zaidi                176   16   M      3Open      11     10:23.7      0:40.1   29     36:33.0      0:42.6    6     20:17.1    1:08:36.6
    5  Alexander Fuller            6   29   M      1 25-29    32     12:00.5      0:52.1    6     33:46.4      0:30.5   10     21:43.5    1:08:53.2
    6  Adam Burke                123   38   M      1 35-39    47     12:44.3      0:37.2   16     35:31.3      0:42.5    3     19:31.7    1:09:07.2
    7  Ryan McAnelly              46   33   M      1 30-34     1      8:05.4      0:33.1   31     36:54.5      0:41.7   19     23:02.0    1:09:16.8
    8  William Giblin            119   47   M      1 45-49   112     15:21.2      1:06.3    1     31:22.0      0:52.7    8     21:14.0    1:09:56.4
    9  Jeremy Yoemans             15   39   M      2 35-39    29     11:55.9      1:03.5    4     32:30.2      0:30.0   34     24:30.1    1:10:29.9
   10  Herbert Krabel              7   51   M      1 50-54    43     12:27.6      0:55.8    8     34:21.5      0:55.7   11     22:02.5    1:10:43.3
   11  Jason Ward                 80   46   M      2 45-49    14     11:03.0      0:40.2    9     34:28.4      0:35.5   25     24:17.3    1:11:04.5
   12  Anna Demonte              146   22   F      2Open       2      8:35.3      1:12.1   27     36:22.2      0:51.1   30     24:22.6    1:11:23.4
   13  Simon Cloutier             12   40   M      1 40-44    28     11:52.8      0:51.1    7     34:04.3      0:36.9   31     24:22.6    1:11:47.9
   14  Olivia Romine             133   16   F      3Open       8      9:52.2      0:44.8   34     37:18.9      0:33.2   22     23:28.7    1:11:58.0
   15  Brandon Kerr              107   40   M      2 40-44     7      9:50.2      0:49.5   11     35:01.9      0:30.7   53     25:45.9    1:11:58.3
   16  Edward McGinniss          158   17   M      1 15-19     3      8:41.7      0:25.9   37     37:40.0      0:23.4   38     24:53.8    1:12:05.0
   17  Paul Gregory              177   26   M      2 25-29    72     13:40.4      1:39.3    3     31:43.5      1:10.1   26     24:17.8    1:12:31.1
   18  Matt Schwenke             170   38   M      3 35-39    59     13:18.8      1:03.0   22     35:58.8      0:47.9    9     21:25.9    1:12:34.5
   19  Jake Nagle                122   37   M      4 35-39    36     12:05.3      0:55.7   17     35:33.8      0:46.5   20     23:18.8    1:12:40.3
   20  Ryan Blount                27   24   M      1 20-24    53     13:12.8      0:58.1   20     35:42.5      0:37.5   14     22:18.4    1:12:49.5
   21  Kyle Story                 43   31   M      2 30-34    20     11:25.2      0:57.9   69     40:02.1      0:52.5    4     20:06.3    1:13:24.2
   22  Cary Maycock               81   48   F      1 45-49     5      9:17.6      1:01.5   28     36:25.2      0:44.4   57     26:09.1    1:13:38.0
   23  Joel Maycock               87   54   M      2 50-54    10     10:20.6      1:17.0   18     35:36.6      0:53.9   48     25:33.3    1:13:41.6
   24  Benjamin Kearsley          94   16   M      2 15-19    18     11:23.8      1:38.6   96     41:41.9      0:28.6    1     18:37.1    1:13:50.2
   25  Bob Vroom                 175   52   M      3 50-54    49     12:55.3      0:59.1   15     35:27.8      0:39.6   28     24:20.3    1:14:22.3
   26  Michael Schreiber         187   56   M      1 55-59    24     11:35.8      1:02.0   24     36:08.9      0:55.2   39     24:56.8    1:14:38.8
   27  Huw Wheeler               157   50   M      4 50-54    48     12:52.4      2:13.2   12     35:07.9      2:08.6   16     22:23.2    1:14:45.4
   28  Nathan Deck                74   25   M      3 25-29    41     12:15.9      0:32.3   10     34:54.9      0:33.5   63     26:49.1    1:15:05.9
   29  Jay Tarigo                 10   40   M      3 40-44   102     14:43.6      0:49.3   13     35:23.6      0:52.8   21     23:20.2    1:15:09.7
   30  Thomas Stracey            106   40   M      4 40-44    13     10:41.9      1:20.8   41     37:50.0      1:10.5   36     24:43.4    1:15:46.6
   31  Mark Lindsay               55   45   M      3 45-49    31     11:59.1      1:32.8   45     38:30.0      1:22.4   18     22:51.2    1:16:15.8
   32  Paul Young                162   42   M      5 40-44    52     13:08.2      1:42.6   26     36:18.4      1:10.7   33     24:24.4    1:16:44.5
   33  Jason Norman               69   47   M      4 45-49    63     13:26.9      0:53.9   35     37:19.2      0:44.0   32     24:22.9    1:16:46.9
   34  Steven Kinney             183   30   M      3 30-34    61     13:19.6      2:17.1   72     40:06.3      0:41.0    7     20:23.7    1:16:47.9
   35  Guy Evan Ribando          171   15   M      3 15-19    17     11:21.0      0:29.7   32     36:57.3      0:45.9   68     27:14.0    1:16:48.0
   36  James Cass                  1   38   M      5 35-39    51     13:02.6      2:12.5   14     35:24.1      1:28.5   35     24:41.6    1:16:49.5
   37  Sean Sigmon               184   33   M      4 30-34    77     13:44.6      0:57.8   21     35:56.9      1:09.5   42     25:00.7    1:16:49.7
   38  Frazier Keck               25   55   M      2 55-59    76     13:43.8      0:44.8   25     36:16.5      0:53.0   49     25:33.8    1:17:12.1
   39  Gregg Adler                99   51   M      5 50-54    44     12:31.6      0:47.5   42     38:03.9      0:35.6   47     25:30.0    1:17:28.7
   40  Andrew Belnap              90   29   M      4 25-29    19     11:24.9      1:07.2   59     39:22.4      0:41.6   40     24:58.2    1:17:34.6
   41  Chase Tharpe              186   33   M      5 30-34    55     13:15.5      1:00.6   23     36:03.6      1:33.8   52     25:42.8    1:17:36.5
   42  Michael Emanuele           77   38   M      6 35-39    81     13:51.5      1:18.3   40     37:48.2      0:59.2   24     24:04.6    1:18:02.0
   43  Kathy Ayers                66   46   F      2 45-49    42     12:16.2      1:06.0   54     38:55.8      0:37.4   43     25:09.8    1:18:05.5
   44  Brooke Parise             141   40   F      1 40-44   120     15:46.6      0:57.6   55     38:55.9      0:30.1   13     22:17.2    1:18:27.6
   45  Tyler Sink                 11   21   M      2 20-24   118     15:44.6      1:47.4   46     38:35.2      0:38.3   12     22:02.7    1:18:48.4
   46  Jake Adler                100   10   M      1  0-14    57     13:17.3      0:36.0   86     41:09.4      0:29.1   23     23:46.4    1:19:18.4
   47  Christopher Hull          138   42   M      6 40-44    35     12:05.1      1:12.9   64     39:56.9      0:41.2   45     25:26.1    1:19:22.3
   48  Kathy Medford              13   63   F      1 60-64    58     13:18.1      0:44.1   36     37:21.6      0:50.7   64     27:08.5    1:19:23.2
   49  Ralph Crook                60   46   M      5 45-49    74     13:42.2      2:42.1   19     35:41.8      1:45.8   51     25:37.4    1:19:29.4
   50  Josh Snyder                91   28   M      5 25-29    38     12:08.8      1:34.8   56     39:11.0      1:07.0   50     25:33.9    1:19:35.8
   51  Gary Rene                 151   37   M      7 35-39    91     14:12.7      1:07.8   88     41:12.4      0:36.6   17     22:49.5    1:19:59.2
   52  Elizabeth Wood            127   51   F      1 50-54    50     13:00.2      1:12.8   33     37:14.5      0:40.4   77     27:52.9    1:20:01.0
   53  Carson Miesfeldt           28   22   F      1 20-24    33     12:01.1      1:14.1   60     39:22.9      0:42.8   62     26:47.2    1:20:08.2
   54  Meg Roberts                 8   38   F      1 35-39    45     12:35.6      1:04.4   30     36:37.5      1:22.9   86     28:34.4    1:20:15.1
   55  Heather Colleran           57   40   F      2 40-44    16     11:20.4      0:44.7   68     40:00.6      0:38.9   80     28:02.8    1:20:47.6
   56  Katie Bond                112   22   F      2 20-24    25     11:41.3      1:12.2   67     40:00.2      0:46.6   66     27:10.7    1:20:51.1
   57  Eric Revell                83   40   M      7 40-44    88     14:10.0      1:35.5   66     40:00.0      0:57.4   37     24:53.6    1:21:36.7
   58  Abby Duffy                 26   21   F      3 20-24    40     12:13.7      1:11.4   52     38:51.2      1:03.6   89     28:43.5    1:22:03.6
   59  Emily Thomesen             70   23   F      4 20-24     6      9:40.9      2:21.4  100     42:06.0      0:36.6   71     27:37.6    1:22:22.6
   60  Dominic Hinkson           168   15   M      4 15-19    34     12:02.8      1:22.6   85     41:05.5      0:42.2   70     27:19.5    1:22:32.8
   61  Amanda Barthel             14   35   F      2 35-39    92     14:13.2      1:18.1   49     38:44.8      1:06.9   69     27:16.1    1:22:39.3
   62  Owen Watkins              166   36   M      8 35-39    67     13:32.7      2:27.5   74     40:12.3      1:20.4   44     25:10.8    1:22:43.9
   63  Jason Feltis              145   31   M      6 30-34    21     11:27.4      2:09.9   53     38:53.3      0:59.2   91     29:20.3    1:22:50.3
   64  Stephane Vuitton          159   41   M      8 40-44   100     14:36.6      3:04.8   61     39:29.0      0:42.4   41     24:59.4    1:22:52.4
   65  Bill Howland              161   56   M      3 55-59    46     12:39.3      1:28.2   48     38:43.8      0:43.0   92     29:24.2    1:22:58.7
   66  Jennifer Dollyhigh        102   35   F      3 35-39    73     13:40.9      1:16.3   81     40:52.8      1:07.0   56     26:06.4    1:23:03.6
   67  Mike Smith                185   43   M      9 40-44    62     13:20.7      1:35.2   47     38:40.7      1:03.6   84     28:24.8    1:23:05.2
   68  Jeff Krause                65   26   M      6 25-29    60     13:19.5      1:01.0   50     38:49.9      1:18.6   87     28:37.5    1:23:06.8
   69  Susan Hunger               31   51   F      2 50-54    65     13:27.4      0:57.0   73     40:11.9      0:58.7   73     27:44.0    1:23:19.3
   70  Daniel Westbrook          160   48   M      6 45-49    26     11:44.8      1:08.9   39     37:45.1      0:52.5  116     31:48.9    1:23:20.4
   71  Lynne Devaney             139   47   F      3 45-49    30     11:58.2      1:28.1   93     41:28.3      1:27.0   78     27:59.5    1:24:21.2
   72  Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie       35   51   F      3 50-54   103     14:45.1      1:21.5   94     41:32.4      1:01.4   55     26:01.7    1:24:42.2
   73  Erin Horne                104   39   F      4 35-39    15     11:12.8      2:11.5  109     43:06.4      0:39.7   81     28:03.5    1:25:14.0
   74  Wes Koonts                 78   58   M      4 55-59    85     14:02.7      1:05.2   87     41:12.1      1:21.3   72     27:37.8    1:25:19.3
   75  Enrico Silva              130   45   M      7 45-49   116     15:43.3      1:42.8   58     39:13.2      1:29.5   65     27:10.6    1:25:19.5
   76  Tommy Lamonte             150   26   M      7 25-29    96     14:22.8      1:47.3   76     40:30.6      0:53.0   75     27:52.1    1:25:26.0
   77  Pete Barusic              190   47   M      8 45-49    94     14:15.7      1:27.8   79     40:44.9      1:08.5   76     27:52.6    1:25:29.8
   78  Daniel Danko              120   61   M      1 60-64   110     15:11.9      2:32.9   84     41:01.1      1:24.9   54     25:58.7    1:26:09.7
   79  Michelle Lawson            85   45   F      4 45-49    54     13:14.5      1:29.2  103     42:24.6      1:15.9   74     27:46.5    1:26:10.9
   80  Lawson Millner            101   45   M      9 45-49    64     13:27.1      2:41.5   62     39:44.3      2:04.3   85     28:30.0    1:26:27.3
   81  Hollis Oberlies            47   46   F      5 45-49    87     14:08.4      3:29.3  112     43:13.2      1:19.7   29     24:21.7    1:26:32.5
   82  Dan Golwyn                132   53   M      6 50-54    82     13:53.4      1:29.1   44     38:24.5      1:19.2  113     31:34.3    1:26:40.7
   83  Nick Mann                 156   28   M      8 25-29    84     14:01.7      2:19.5  107     42:46.7      1:05.3   60     26:34.0    1:26:47.5
   84  Logan Sawyers             174   28   M      9 25-29    98     14:25.5      2:08.8   99     41:58.4      0:43.0   83     28:23.6    1:27:39.5
   85  Laura Hull                137   57   F      1 55-59   104     14:46.7      1:31.1   43     38:16.5      1:03.1  120     32:23.3    1:28:00.9
   86  Kelsie Bernot              45   42   F      3 40-44    70     13:36.9      1:38.5   91     41:26.4      1:22.7  100     30:04.9    1:28:09.7
   87  Stephen Morris             48   57   M      5 55-59    95     14:17.3      1:38.2   82     40:55.8      1:12.8  103     30:21.8    1:28:26.1
   88  Chris Stainback           194   40   M     10 40-44    68     13:33.3      1:51.7  121     44:15.9      2:29.6   58     26:17.4    1:28:28.1
   89  Charles Davis             180   39   M      9 35-39    93     14:13.9      1:51.2   57     39:11.1      1:39.8  115     31:45.6    1:28:41.7
   90  Brian Deyoung              24   35   M     10 35-39    75     13:42.9      1:07.9   89     41:12.4      1:01.7  118     31:55.3    1:29:00.4
   91  Cameron Leyva             179   28   M     10 25-29   150     19:30.0      2:25.5   78     40:37.9      2:11.6   27     24:18.5    1:29:03.6
   92  Victor Jean               143   50   M      7 50-54   127     16:36.0      1:45.8  110     43:08.0      1:05.9   59     26:33.5    1:29:09.4
   93  Martha Bryant             164   58   F      2 55-59    66     13:31.2      1:11.2  111     43:09.3      1:08.6  106     30:39.8    1:29:40.3
   94  Finn Hassing              167   72   M      1 70-99   134     17:09.9      1:36.6   77     40:31.9      1:57.7   88     28:38.5    1:29:54.7
   95  Evelyn Ziennker-Lee        52   40   F      4 40-44    37     12:08.5      1:20.0  125     44:59.1      1:15.7  101     30:12.2    1:29:55.7
   96  Katarina Nelson           152   38   F      5 35-39    90     14:11.9      2:23.0  119     44:08.8               90     29:14.8    1:29:58.7
   97  George Bliss              117   49   M     10 45-49    89     14:10.9      1:35.6   95     41:39.0      1:18.3  114     31:44.8    1:30:28.7
   98  Kristal Chandler           23   44   F      5 40-44    56     13:16.3      1:39.3   83     40:57.4      1:15.6  127     33:20.7    1:30:29.5
   99  Jennifer Snyder           131   37   F      6 35-39    79     13:49.8      1:49.5  126     44:59.4      0:45.9   94     29:30.0    1:30:54.9
  100  Dennis Hughes             155   55   M      6 55-59   128     16:36.6      2:01.2   75     40:19.7      1:43.1  102     30:19.3    1:31:00.1
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
  101  Patrice Hinkson           169   13   F      1  0-14    23     11:32.6      1:06.1  135     46:13.2      0:49.2  111     31:22.4    1:31:03.7
  102  Ed Di Gangi               135   68   M      1 65-69   137     17:32.7      2:04.8   51     38:50.1      1:20.8  110     31:17.4    1:31:06.0
  103  Rachel Beck                39   31   F      1 30-34    83     14:01.6      2:19.3  124     44:55.5               98     29:56.6    1:31:13.2
  104  Kendra Lynch               96   44   F      6 40-44    69     13:35.0      1:27.5  118     43:59.2      1:06.2  109     31:11.6    1:31:19.7
  105  Cody Lake                 114   20   M      3 20-24   126     16:35.2      3:14.9   71     40:05.7      1:46.6   99     29:59.4    1:31:42.0
  106  April Remaly               21   34   F      2 30-34   109     15:11.7      2:12.9  133     46:02.0               82     28:22.2    1:31:48.8
  107  Gerald Guiliano             9   47   M     11 45-49    99     14:27.0      2:35.4   70     40:02.2      2:31.0  121     32:32.2    1:32:07.9
  108  Jennifer Williams          33   37   F      7 35-39    22     11:29.8      2:17.1  145     48:51.3               95     29:33.0    1:32:11.4
  109  Jamie Forrest             163   39   M     11 35-39   148     19:12.0      1:26.7  106     42:30.8      1:50.0   67     27:13.4    1:32:13.0
  110  Anita Tharpe              181   57   F      3 55-59   139     17:49.1      1:09.3   65     39:59.2      1:08.0  122     32:32.6    1:32:38.4
  111  Betsy Miles               103   41   F      7 40-44   111     15:12.2      1:57.3  120     44:14.2              112     31:27.9    1:32:51.7
  112  Erin Stowe                 97   39   F      8 35-39    80     13:51.1      1:55.9  130     45:51.0      0:51.1  104     30:24.7    1:32:54.0
  113  Lynn Snow                 115   46   M     12 45-49   105     14:49.9      1:27.6   63     39:53.9      1:07.7  139     35:55.7    1:33:14.9
  114  Ivy Settlemires           109   31   F      3 30-34   113     15:26.7      2:34.7  132     45:53.8               97     29:47.0    1:33:42.3
  115  Paula Jones                61   42   F      8 40-44   125     16:22.5      2:50.5   80     40:45.1      1:44.0  123     32:37.5    1:34:19.7
  116  Jason Nance                58   35   M     12 35-39   121     15:47.7      0:43.9   92     41:26.5      0:56.5  138     35:54.5    1:34:49.3
  117  Larry Vass                 68   55   M      7 55-59   101     14:38.5      1:24.8  101     42:12.7      0:41.0  141     36:12.2    1:35:09.3
  118  Masayo Ballard             20   47   F      6 45-49   158     21:36.6      1:41.7  116     43:52.3               79     28:00.1    1:35:10.8
  119  Addie Slate               142   17   F      1 15-19     9     10:19.1      0:42.6  113     43:33.9      0:59.2  153     39:50.8    1:35:25.8
  120  Amelia Holt               173   26   F      1 25-29   124     16:15.9      1:31.9  153     52:11.9               46     25:28.1    1:35:28.0
  121  Christopher Klein          63   32   M      7 30-34   145     18:41.9   1:26:07.5                                93     29:24.9    1:35:52.4
  122  Audrey Miller              51   41   F      9 40-44    97     14:24.3      1:51.2  137     47:07.7              128     33:33.1    1:36:56.4
  123  Priscilla Nobles          149   22   F      5 20-24   108     14:58.9      2:02.5   97     41:51.7      1:35.4  144     36:38.4    1:37:07.2
  124  Jason Knight              108   35   M     13 35-39   132     16:54.1      1:47.8  108     42:47.1      1:28.2  134     34:21.2    1:37:18.6
  125  Caleb Epps                 92   27   M     11 25-29    71     13:39.8      1:34.0  143     48:30.9      1:01.0  124     32:54.7    1:37:40.5
  126  Julie Smith               165   42   F     10 40-44   106     14:51.9      1:53.6  146     49:55.5              108     31:10.1    1:37:51.3
  127  Thomas Usrey              116   40   M     11 40-44   114     15:30.0      2:10.3   98     41:52.4      2:14.5  143     36:37.4    1:38:24.8
  128  Allison Maurer             64   31   F      4 30-34   141     18:06.4      2:18.0  139     47:42.3              105     30:35.9    1:38:42.7
  129  Cara Townsend             140   40   F     11 40-44   122     15:55.4      3:32.5  155     52:55.2               61     26:46.9    1:39:10.1
  130  Stacy Glover               30   48   M     13 45-49   138     17:46.8      2:21.2  122     44:41.5      1:25.3  126     33:15.2    1:39:30.2
  131  Kim Gigliotti              71   54   F      4 50-54    39     12:12.5      1:32.6  129     45:32.8      2:26.1  148     38:28.4    1:40:12.5
  132  James Davis                42   57   M      8 55-59   154     20:17.3      1:51.6  127     45:08.5              125     33:02.1    1:40:19.5
  133  Nathan Stowe               98   39   M     14 35-39   149     19:18.5      2:13.9  115     43:44.2      1:40.0  129     33:39.3    1:40:36.1
  134  Joey King                 124   28   M     12 25-29   117     15:43.6      3:01.2  147     50:17.3              117     31:49.8    1:40:52.1
  135  Eric Parries               86   47   M     14 45-49   160     22:49.7      1:40.7   90     41:21.7      1:26.5  131     34:08.9    1:41:27.6
  136  Fred Carter                79   51   M      8 50-54   143     18:26.5      2:46.4  114     43:38.7      2:25.4  133     34:15.7    1:41:32.9
  137  Valerie Bryant            113   44   F     12 40-44   119     15:46.1      1:14.2  117     43:54.9              155     41:07.1    1:42:02.4
  138  Adam Kamm                  50   31   M      8 30-34   131     16:46.3      2:20.3  142     48:08.6      0:46.3  136     34:55.6    1:42:57.4
  139  Jennifer Shepherd          49   42   F     13 40-44   136     17:17.1      0:59.8  128     45:17.4              151     39:39.2    1:43:13.6
  140  Daniel Susann              88   12   M      2  0-14   135     17:11.4      1:23.5  150     51:09.5              130     33:56.0    1:43:40.5
  141  Christina Depriest        144   35   F      9 35-39   162     25:04.0      4:11.3  123     44:53.0               96     29:37.5    1:43:45.9
  142  Derek Gibson               93   48   M     15 45-49   115     15:32.1      1:03.2  151     51:25.0              140     36:12.0    1:44:12.4
  143  Marvin Boguslawski        148   49   M     16 45-49   163     28:15.3      2:06.8  104     42:27.1              119     32:08.7    1:44:58.0
  144  Susan Blair                22   53   F      5 50-54   123     16:02.5      1:15.6  140     47:50.8              152     39:50.4    1:44:59.6
  145  Mona Sinno                 67   44   F     14 40-44   146     18:51.7      2:41.6  144     48:47.2              137     35:29.5    1:45:50.2
  146  Robert Hughey              59   54   M      9 50-54   159     22:38.1      2:21.5  102     42:20.2              154     40:10.5    1:47:30.5
  147  Baylee Smith               82   28   F      2 25-29   130     16:45.9      2:04.3  154     52:45.4              142     36:14.6    1:47:50.3
  148  Jason O'Briant            125   47   M     17 45-49    78     13:45.2      1:29.1  131     45:53.4      1:18.8  162     46:21.7    1:48:48.4
  149  Eddie Sawyers             172   51   M     10 50-54   142     18:14.5      3:16.0  149     50:54.7              145     36:49.9    1:49:15.3
  150  Andre Vonsiatsky            2   66   M      2 65-69   152     20:13.7      1:24.4  138     47:14.2              156     41:23.5    1:50:15.9
  151  Caleb Easter               37   14   M      3  0-14   133     17:06.3      3:06.7  157     53:37.4              147     37:02.3    1:50:52.9
  152  Jason Easter               36   41   M     12 40-44   153     20:14.7      2:12.7  152     51:27.2              146     36:59.8    1:50:54.6
  153  Terry Swade                53   50   M     11 50-54    86     14:04.8      1:49.3  105     42:29.5      1:50.3  163     51:11.7    1:51:25.8
  154  Drew Taylor                 5   59   M      9 55-59   147     19:01.1      2:17.3  134     46:12.6              161     44:10.2    1:51:41.3
  155  Noah Pelo                  95   13   M      4  0-14   107     14:57.4      2:07.4  159     55:37.2              150     39:23.2    1:52:05.4
  156  Philip Susann              89   44   M     13 40-44   161     23:22.4      2:24.7  136     46:58.1              149     39:20.8    1:52:06.1
  157  Mary Pick                 121   63   F      2 60-64   156     21:02.7      2:03.4  141     47:52.8              158     41:39.4    1:52:38.5
  158  Jack Hoover                84   22   M      4 20-24   129     16:37.9      2:44.0  161     59:37.1              135     34:28.7    1:53:27.9
  159  Cynthia Williard          110   55   F      4 55-59   144     18:34.9      2:17.4  148     50:49.8              159     42:12.2    1:53:54.3
  160  Joshua Brown              191   32   M      9 30-34   157     21:33.8      2:55.1  163   1:02:22.4              107     30:55.3    1:57:46.7
  161  Valerie Barrett           118   40   F     15 40-44   155     20:19.9      2:08.3  158     54:25.0              157     41:29.5    1:58:22.9
  162  Cindy Baggett              40   52   F      6 50-54   151     20:12.8      2:55.8  156     52:57.5              160     42:16.7    1:58:23.0
  163  Sam Suite                 189   19   M      5 15-19   164     29:04.8      2:14.1  160     56:39.5              132     34:11.6    2:02:10.1
  164  Carrie Hodgin               3   35   F     10 35-39   140     17:55.1      2:12.2  162   1:00:35.3              164     59:41.0    2:20:23.6
Top

Clydesdale

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Cory Bringman             193   45   M      1  1-99     4     13:52.4      1:54.0    2     36:05.9      1:01.1    2     26:43.2    1:19:36.8
    2  Arick Tuhro                44   41   M      2  1-99     2     12:47.1      1:28.9    3     37:35.5      1:17.1    1     26:34.4    1:19:43.2
    3  Michael Hodgdon           129   53   M      3  1-99     7     15:39.8      1:27.0    1     34:41.2      0:37.6    4     30:09.1    1:22:34.9
    4  David Carter              178   35   M      4  1-99     3     13:48.6      1:26.7    4     39:10.0      1:00.1    3     28:57.6    1:24:23.3
    5  Brandon Turner            154   37   M      5  1-99     5     14:09.4      2:04.8    5     43:13.0      1:36.6    5     36:06.2    1:37:10.3
    6  David Henson               19   44   M      6  1-99     1     11:53.7      1:23.7    6     44:36.4      1:40.4    7     37:59.9    1:37:34.3
    7  John Russell              188   45   M      7  1-99     6     15:20.6      1:51.2    7     44:47.2      1:42.9    6     37:33.7    1:41:15.7
    8  Douglas Faulls            153   35   M      8  1-99     8     15:50.3      2:38.1    8     45:18.8      1:44.3    8     40:36.2    1:46:07.9
    9  Andy Parker                34   53   M      9  1-99    10     20:57.2      1:57.0    9     49:05.5                9     41:29.1    1:53:29.0
   10  Jeff Keezer                38   48   M     10  1-99    12     31:30.9      1:38.7   10     53:38.4               10     48:05.7    2:14:53.8
   11  Robert Alston              76   52   M     11  1-99     9     17:04.9      2:46.3   11     58:47.3               11     58:29.7    2:17:08.4
   12  Michael Nappier           128   37   M     12  1-99    11     21:27.6      2:56.6   12     59:10.0               12   1:00:58.5    2:24:32.8
Top

Athena

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Cara Little                72   39   F      1  1-99     1     12:39.6      1:31.8    1     42:46.2      1:22.3    1     33:48.5    1:32:08.6
    2  Jill Moore                 56   52   F      2  1-99     2     12:39.7      3:17.2    2     46:36.0                2     45:10.7    1:47:43.8
    3  Tamieka Howell            147   42   F      3  1-99     3     15:36.2      1:28.6    3     48:40.5                3     51:21.9    1:57:07.4
Top

Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Walter & The Dude         206   31   M      1 Male 9    3     12:26.4                                             1     58:10.4    1:10:36.8
    2  Keeping Up With Joneses   202   58   M      2 Male 9    5     13:28.4                                             2   1:04:18.4    1:17:46.8
    3  Team ToMaaG               204   28   F      1 Female    4     12:39.0                                             3   1:06:43.3    1:19:22.4
    4  Wheeze Tri-ed             207   35   M      3 Male 9    1      8:58.2                                             4   1:10:29.0    1:19:27.3
    5  God Speed                 201   44   F      2 Female    6     15:43.0                                             5   1:12:42.6    1:28:25.6
    6  You Better Tri!           208   45   F      3 Female    8     25:02.8                                             6   1:13:11.0    1:38:13.9
    7  The Force                 205   19   M      4 Male 9    7     19:58.2                                             7   1:31:52.9    1:51:51.2
    8  McClellan                 203   49   M      5 Male 9    2      9:55.5                                             8   1:55:31.2    2:05:26.8