Growler Gallop Atwater

Overall Finish List

September 11, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
5k

10 Mile

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Alex Ralston                      Dearborn  MI         1239    27   M       1 Open                54:35.5     54:37.0      5:28/M
      2    Ryan Beck                         Royal Oak  MI        1123    24   M       2 Open                55:11.1     55:14.0      5:31/M
      3    James Adams                       Avon Lake  OH        1227    24   M       3 Open                57:22.9     57:24.0      5:44/M
      4    Jason Mahakian                    Plymouth  MI         1184    27   M       1 25-29               57:35.3     57:37.1      5:46/M
      5    Laura Portis                      Kalamazoo  MI        1047    29   F       1 Open                59:07.8     59:09.2      5:55/M
      6    Erin Webster                      Dearborn  MI         1235    30   F       2 Open              1:00:03.0   1:00:04.1      6:00/M
      7    Jeremy Kiley                      Clarkston  MI        1200    27   M       2 25-29             1:00:18.7   1:00:20.2      6:02/M
      8    Steve Lewnau                      Detroit  MI          1219    31   M       1 30-34             1:00:21.7   1:00:24.0      6:02/M
      9    Jeff Aspinall                     Ferndale  MI         1044    29   M       3 25-29             1:01:29.6   1:01:30.9      6:09/M
     10    Ben Danforth                      Rochester  MI        1247    21   M       1 20-24             1:03:58.1   1:04:00.1      6:24/M
     11    Lindsay Mahakian                  Plymouth  MI         1183    26   F       3 Open              1:05:10.0   1:05:12.7      6:31/M
     12    Chad Mahakian                     Farmington  MI       1198    30   M       2 30-34             1:05:45.6   1:05:48.8      6:35/M
     13    Ty Tessmer                        Ann Arbor  MI        1260    50   M       1 50-54             1:06:10.8   1:06:12.1      6:37/M
     14    Steven Watson                     Detroit  MI          1221    32   M       3 30-34             1:06:37.8   1:06:41.9      6:40/M
     15    Christopher Grabowski             Northville  MI       1173    33   M       4 30-34             1:06:56.4   1:06:59.0      6:42/M
     16    Ben Cox                           Detroit  MI          1269    30   M       5 30-34             1:07:03.1   1:07:05.2      6:42/M
     17    Gary Jasionowicz                  Rochester  MI        1264    39   M       1 35-39             1:07:11.5   1:07:13.5      6:43/M
     18    Mike Murphy                       Taylor  MI           1091    45   M       1 45-49             1:07:56.2   1:07:59.3      6:48/M
     19    Christopher Samborn               Ann Arbor  MI        1195    36   M       2 35-39             1:09:14.3   1:09:19.6      6:55/M
     20    Lauren Johnson                    Detroit  MI          1208    27   F       1 25-29             1:09:31.6   1:09:35.5      6:57/M
     21    Kevin Mason                       Farmington Hills  M  1104    52   M       2 50-54             1:09:46.3   1:09:49.9      6:59/M
     22    Erica Shell                       Franklin  MI         1126    27   F       2 25-29             1:09:48.6   1:09:50.7      6:59/M
     23    Liz Jones                         Waterford  MI        1232    27   F       3 25-29             1:13:34.4   1:13:38.5      7:21/M
     24    Roger Pattie                      Grosse Pointe Woods  1057    40   M       1 40-44             1:14:02.7   1:14:07.7      7:24/M
     25    Megan Flewelling                  Hillsdale  MI        1081    27   F       4 25-29             1:14:15.9   1:14:21.7      7:26/M
     26    Sharon Bade                       Frankenmuth  MI      1214    53   F       1 50-54             1:14:31.3   1:14:34.2      7:27/M
     27    Scott Siegel                      Woodhaven  MI        1170    52   M       3 50-54             1:14:35.5   1:14:39.0      7:28/M
     28    Stephanie Carroll                 Macomb  MI           1135    42   F       1 40-44             1:03:42.9   1:15:20.1      6:22/M
     29    Natalie Webb                      New Boston  MI       1080    26   F       5 25-29             1:15:31.8   1:15:37.5      7:33/M
     30    Gabriella Ring                    Oak Park  MI         1174    23   F       1 20-24             1:15:37.4   1:15:41.5      7:34/M
     31    Michael Bobbitt                   Commerce Township    1023    31   M       6 30-34             1:15:41.3   1:15:45.8      7:34/M
     32    Jackie Magnotte                   Sterling Heights  M  1029    32   F       1 30-34             1:15:44.0   1:15:48.0      7:34/M
     33    Daniel Victor                     Grosse Pointe Woods  1265    31   M       7 30-34             1:16:02.9   1:16:12.3      7:36/M
     34    Sarah Williams                    Allen Park  MI       1040    38   F       1 35-39             1:16:24.1   1:16:28.6      7:38/M
     35    Alfred Lim                        Plymouth  MI         1249    29   M       4 25-29             1:16:07.9   1:16:33.3      7:37/M
     36    Lauren Ludlam                     Livonia  MI          1226    33   F       2 30-34             1:16:41.9   1:16:47.6      7:40/M
     37    Shosh Abromovich                  Huntington Woods  M  1230    30   F       3 30-34             1:16:58.8   1:17:18.4      7:42/M
     38    Juan Lozano                       Livonia  MI          1171    33   M       8 30-34             1:17:52.9   1:17:56.9      7:47/M
     39    Andrew Anderson                   Manistee  MI         1072    29   M       5 25-29             1:18:09.0   1:18:11.0      7:49/M
     40    Lindsay Phillips                  Bloomfield Hills  M  1167    36   F       2 35-39             1:18:47.0   1:18:50.6      7:53/M
     41    David Baier                       Macomb  MI           1223    44   M       2 40-44             1:18:52.7   1:19:00.3      7:53/M
     42    Alesia Sibrel                     Detroit  MI          1233    32   F       4 30-34             1:18:51.8   1:19:03.3      7:53/M
     43    Nathan Matheny                    Portage  MI          1139    25   M       6 25-29             1:19:22.7   1:19:39.2      7:56/M
     44    Kelley Harrison                   Grosse Pointe  MI    1254    26   F       6 25-29             1:19:50.6   1:20:03.0      7:59/M
     45    Richard Danforth                  Rochester  MI        1092    58   M       1 55-59             1:19:55.8   1:20:11.7      8:00/M
     46    Ashley Thibodeau                  Grosse Pointe  MI    1253    26   F       7 25-29             1:20:00.9   1:20:14.4      8:00/M
     47    Adam Woodhull                     Rochester  MI        1137    31   M       9 30-34             1:20:41.4   1:20:49.2      8:04/M
     48    Dustin Hoffman                    St Clair Shores  MI  1074    35   M       3 35-39             1:20:59.3   1:21:11.9      8:06/M
     49    Daniel Bade                       Frankenmuth  MI      1213    53   M       4 50-54             1:21:29.7   1:21:37.5      8:09/M
     50    Jamie Jurkowski                   Detroit  MI          1148    41   M       3 40-44             1:21:22.1   1:21:55.7      8:08/M
     51    Mike Little                       Royal Oak  MI        1155    37   M       4 35-39             1:21:45.9   1:21:59.2      8:11/M
     52    Anne Breuch                       Novi  MI             1228    50   F       2 50-54             1:21:54.8   1:22:05.4      8:11/M
     53    Ali Jafargholi                    Ferndale  MI         1087    33   M      10 30-34             1:22:04.6   1:22:28.7      8:12/M
     54    Jade Callan                       Fenton  MI           1093    26   F       8 25-29             1:22:27.9   1:22:37.0      8:15/M
     55    Sam Gachupin                      Warren  MI           1005    57   M       2 55-59             1:23:02.5   1:23:08.6      8:18/M
     56    Jim Morris                        Grosse Pointe Park   1003    45   M       2 45-49             1:23:13.3   1:23:18.1      8:19/M
     57    Eric Bernard                      Dexter  MI           1175    29   M       7 25-29             1:23:06.6   1:23:24.1      8:19/M
     58    Theresa Salvatore                 Farmington  MI       1095    29   F       9 25-29             1:23:20.8   1:23:26.3      8:20/M
     59    Angelica Vredeveld                Royal Oak  MI        1015    35   F       3 35-39             1:23:59.8   1:24:06.7      8:24/M
     60    Meaghan Fortsch                   Detroit  MI          1117    25   F      10 25-29             1:24:09.2   1:24:14.2      8:25/M
     61    John Marcoux                      Ypsilanti  MI        1158    25   M       8 25-29             1:24:06.3   1:24:20.8      8:25/M
     62    Christopher McMahon               Dearborn  MI         1268    45   M       3 45-49             1:24:23.7   1:24:47.1      8:26/M
     63    Joseph Rothert                    Canton  MI           1042    29   M       9 25-29             1:24:33.5   1:24:48.5      8:27/M
     64    Catherine Jasionowicz             Rochester  MI        1263    38   F       4 35-39             1:24:49.1   1:24:52.1      8:29/M
     65    Joseph Thompson                   Birmingham  MI       1185    36   M       5 35-39             1:25:30.6   1:25:40.4      8:33/M
     66    Cassandra McGuire                 Avon  OH             1145    66   F       1 65-69             1:25:38.9   1:25:44.8      8:34/M
     67    Nicholas Hartzel                  Chicago  IL          1133    25   M      10 25-29             1:25:48.6   1:26:03.4      8:35/M
     68    Nicholas Doyle                    Lake Orion  MI       1162    29   M      11 25-29             1:25:59.6   1:26:29.6      8:36/M
     69    Carrie Morris                     Grosse Pointe Park   1002    40   F       2 40-44             1:26:36.2   1:26:41.1      8:40/M
     70    Maureen Dewitt                    South Rockwood  MI   1177    27   F      11 25-29             1:26:47.5   1:27:02.6      8:41/M
     71    Maggie Lauderdale                 Wauseon  OH          1234    51   F       3 50-54             1:27:04.5   1:27:22.6      8:42/M
     72    Molly Hamilton                    Brighton  MI         1229    54   F       4 50-54             1:27:13.1   1:27:24.9      8:43/M
     73    Kay Weidman-Kernick               Clarkston  MI        1181    61   F       1 60-64             1:27:39.9   1:27:43.7      8:46/M
     74    Rebecca Austin                    Farmington Hills  M  1106    26   F      12 25-29             1:28:02.8   1:28:08.0      8:48/M
     75    Joseph Mowat                      Farmington Hills  M  1111    28   M      12 25-29             1:27:52.5   1:28:09.0      8:47/M
     76    Nicole Chubb                      Dearborn  MI         1262    44   F       3 40-44             1:27:52.8   1:28:13.8      8:47/M
     77    Cassandra Ward                    Farmington Hills  M  1112    30   F       5 30-34             1:28:00.9   1:28:23.3      8:48/M
     78    Terry Dangerfield                 Ypsilanti  MI        1261    40   M       4 40-44             1:28:07.2   1:28:28.5      8:49/M
     79    Bob Danforth                      Grosse Pointe  MI    1068    62   M       1 60-64             1:28:27.8   1:28:44.9      8:51/M
     80    Amber Todd                        Ann Arbor  MI        1052    30   F       6 30-34             1:28:51.1   1:29:00.4      8:53/M
     81    Matthew Andrews                   Rockwood  MI         1063    37   M       6 35-39             1:28:57.9   1:29:04.4      8:54/M
     82    Scott Balog                       Detroit  MI          1257    29   M      13 25-29             1:29:26.2   1:29:37.6      8:57/M
     83    Steve Zimnie                      Royal Oak  MI        1098    26   M      14 25-29             1:29:27.1   1:29:40.9      8:57/M
     84    Eddie Floyd II                    Farmington  MI       1255    37   M       7 35-39             1:27:44.0   1:29:43.6      8:46/M
     85    Jonathan Everett                  Pinckney  MI         1176    32   M      11 30-34             1:29:26.2   1:29:44.4      8:57/M
     86    Nora Markijohn                    Grosse Pointe  MI    1240    41   F       4 40-44             1:30:04.0   1:30:17.7      9:00/M
     87    Mark Mayberry                     Farmington Hills  M  1154    31   M      12 30-34             1:30:58.5   1:31:10.7      9:06/M
     88    Robert Cassady                    Flint  MI            1210    41   M       5 40-44             1:31:01.4   1:31:14.6      9:06/M
     89    Tearis Reid                       Novi  MI             1107    32   M      13 30-34             1:31:21.5   1:31:25.9      9:08/M
     90    Shannon Sluck                     Farmington Hills  M  1099    43   F       5 40-44             1:32:05.2   1:32:13.1      9:13/M
     91    Matthew Cooper                    Oak Park  MI         1191    33   M      14 30-34             1:31:52.7   1:32:17.4      9:11/M
     92    Shawna Tenyer                     China  MI            1202    32   F       7 30-34             1:32:44.4   1:33:08.7      9:16/M
     93    Daniel Michael                    Livonia  MI          1119    52   M       5 50-54             1:33:19.2   1:33:31.1      9:20/M
     94    Maureen Angeli                    Washington  MI       1211    47   F       1 45-49             1:33:21.2   1:33:38.0      9:20/M
     95    Daniel Kukuk                      Detroit  MI          1121    31   M      15 30-34             1:33:28.0   1:33:46.6      9:21/M
     96    Chelsea Bijansky                  Commerce Twp  MI     1189    26   F      13 25-29             1:33:59.9   1:34:03.5      9:24/M
     97    Dana Freeman                      New Hudson  MI       1190    27   F      14 25-29             1:34:00.9   1:34:03.8      9:24/M
     98    Paul Schwalbe                     Imlay City  MI       1136    24   M       2 20-24             1:33:58.0   1:34:13.3      9:24/M
     99    Tim Watkins                       St. Clair Shores  M  1140    38   M       8 35-39             1:33:53.8   1:34:14.0      9:23/M
    100    Erin Osborne                      Royal Oak  MI        1043    37   F       5 35-39             1:34:05.8   1:34:19.5      9:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Kami Motz                         West Bloomfield  MI  1082    35   F       6 35-39             1:34:45.4   1:34:47.8      9:29/M
    102    Jeremy Motz                       West Bloomfield  MI  1083    37   M       9 35-39             1:34:45.2   1:34:47.9      9:29/M
    103    Nicole Porter                     Ypsilanti  MI        1001    37   F       7 35-39             1:34:39.6   1:34:55.4      9:28/M
    104    Eric Floetke                      Trenton  MI          1251    27   M      15 25-29             1:34:46.9   1:35:07.0      9:29/M
    105    Robert Kobylasz                   Flat Rock  MI        1252    25   M      16 25-29             1:34:46.8   1:35:07.2      9:29/M
    106    Tom Casciani                      Rochester  MI        1245    66   M       1 65-69             1:34:59.8   1:35:17.7      9:30/M
    107    Trent Larson                      Rochester  MI        1258    49   M       4 45-49             1:34:58.9   1:35:18.1      9:30/M
    108    Leslie Ledbetter                  Ypsilanti  MI        1069    36   F       8 35-39             1:35:09.7   1:35:18.4      9:31/M
    109    Michael Foster                    Sterling Heights  M  1132    28   M      17 25-29             1:34:57.2   1:35:23.8      9:30/M
    110    Hilary Cronin                     Detroit  MI          1178    26   F      15 25-29             1:35:17.1   1:35:39.8      9:32/M
    111    Allison Krolicki                  Trenton  MI          1061    23   F       2 20-24             1:35:18.0   1:35:41.1      9:32/M
    112    Terra Castro                      Saint Clair Shores   1244    35   F       9 35-39             1:35:19.6   1:35:41.9      9:32/M
    113    Kitty Hjelmroth                   Farmington Hills  M  1130    40   F       6 40-44             1:35:29.3   1:35:45.2      9:33/M
    114    Adam Carlson                      Troy  MI             1089    37   M      10 35-39             1:36:10.4   1:36:15.3      9:37/M
    115    Chris Krozal                      South Lyon  MI       1201    37   M      11 35-39             1:36:05.2   1:36:19.7      9:37/M
    116    Jared Maynard                     Belleville  MI       1075    28   M      18 25-29             1:37:22.4   1:37:31.8      9:44/M
    117    Darin Polla                       Grosse Pointe Woods  1026    32   M      16 30-34             1:37:03.6   1:37:32.6      9:42/M
    118    Jon Magnotte                      Sterling Heights  M  1030    34   M      17 30-34             1:37:17.0   1:37:35.3      9:44/M
    119    Elizabeth Scussel                 Rochester  MI        1157    34   F       8 30-34             1:37:46.3   1:37:54.1      9:47/M
    120    Michael Palmer                    Beverly Hills  MI    1156    40   M       6 40-44             1:37:47.0   1:37:54.1      9:47/M
    121    Martha Peters                     Bloomfield Hills  M  1131    52   F       5 50-54             1:37:51.2   1:37:59.7      9:47/M
    122    Lisa Taylor                       Wyandotte  MI        1050    38   F      10 35-39             1:37:34.2   1:38:02.5      9:45/M
    123    Katherine Stegbauer               Southgate  MI        1062    49   F       2 45-49             1:37:42.8   1:38:05.5      9:46/M
    124    Karen Krolicki                    Trenton  MI          1060    50   F       6 50-54             1:37:43.7   1:38:06.4      9:46/M
    125    Erika Jensen                      Ann Arbor  MI        1085    33   F       9 30-34             1:37:51.3   1:38:12.1      9:47/M
    126    Maggie Matthewson                 Dearborn  MI         1161    29   F      16 25-29             1:38:29.9   1:38:42.4      9:51/M
    127    Anthony Taylor                    Wyandotte  MI        1051    41   M       7 40-44             1:38:34.0   1:39:00.8      9:51/M
    128    Monica Blaesser                   Plymouth  MI         1114    26   F      17 25-29             1:38:59.4   1:39:07.9      9:54/M
    129    Ashley Lancaster                  Royal Oak  MI        1248    34   F      10 30-34             1:39:31.5   1:39:39.4      9:57/M
    130    Terry Steller                     Brighton  MI         1243    34   M      18 30-34             1:39:33.4   1:39:46.6      9:57/M
    131    Erin Steller                      Brighton  MI         1242    35   F      11 35-39             1:39:33.7   1:39:47.0      9:57/M
    132    Janine Webber                     Roseville  MI        1006    30   F      11 30-34             1:39:41.7   1:39:48.7      9:58/M
    133    Tamara Fobare                     Royal Oak  MI        1049    42   F       7 40-44             1:39:28.9   1:39:53.6      9:57/M
    134    Kari Carnell                      Owosso  MI           1186    29   F      18 25-29             1:40:15.1   1:40:25.6     10:02/M
    135    Trina Link-Lawton                 Burton  MI           1188    32   F      12 30-34             1:40:15.0   1:40:25.7     10:02/M
    136    John Miehm II                     Swartz Creek  MI     1205    47   M       5 45-49             1:40:15.1   1:40:25.8     10:02/M
    137    Dee Desai                         Canton  MI           1163    34   F      13 30-34             1:40:41.6   1:41:11.0     10:04/M
    138    Hari Sriram                       Lansing  MI          1153    24   M       3 20-24             1:40:56.8   1:41:18.8     10:06/M
    139    Jennifer Bartek                   Novi  MI             1105    25   F      19 25-29             1:41:39.0   1:41:44.3     10:10/M
    140    Terrell Johnson                   Warren  MI           1022    29   M      19 25-29             1:41:28.2   1:41:45.2     10:09/M
    141    James Cottone                     Port Huron  MI       1118    35   M      12 35-39             1:41:50.2   1:42:03.4     10:11/M
    142    Missy Hickam                      Livonia  MI          1224    50   F       7 50-54             1:42:09.1   1:42:19.7     10:13/M
    143    Noreen Casciani                   Rochester  MI        1246    63   F       2 60-64             1:42:28.0   1:42:46.9     10:15/M
    144    Jillian Pizzimenti                New Haven  MI        1250    33   F      14 30-34             1:42:52.1   1:43:01.6     10:17/M
    145    Christopher Platz                 West Bloomfield  MI  1267    45   M       6 45-49             1:42:59.7   1:43:11.8     10:18/M
    146    Sara Samborn                      Ann Arbor  MI        1194    35   F      12 35-39             1:43:25.3   1:43:33.5     10:21/M
    147    Sarah Taylor                      Grass Lake  MI       1196    31   F      15 30-34             1:43:25.0   1:43:33.6     10:21/M
    148    Steve Horstman                    Oak Park  MI         1055    51   M       6 50-54             1:43:36.7   1:43:51.8     10:22/M
    149    Patty Szczepanski                 Sterling Heights  M  1079    22   F       3 20-24             1:43:49.7   1:43:56.9     10:23/M
    150    Jill Liegghio                     Mount Clemens  MI    1046    48   F       3 45-49             1:43:52.6   1:44:04.2     10:23/M
    151    Stephen Liegghio                  Mount Clemens  MI    1045    46   M       7 45-49             1:43:52.5   1:44:04.6     10:23/M
    152    Theresa Foremski                  Taylor  MI           1086    38   F      13 35-39             1:44:01.1   1:44:07.0     10:24/M
    153    Lisa Rheaume                      Grosse Pointe  MI    1116    33   F      16 30-34             1:44:22.1   1:44:31.8     10:26/M
    154    Tom Rheaume                       Grosse Pointe  MI    1115    58   M       3 55-59             1:44:22.9   1:44:32.9     10:26/M
    155    Stephanie Waldrop                 Southgate  MI        1025    35   F      14 35-39             1:44:34.8   1:44:41.9     10:27/M
    156    Casey Gibson                      Toledo  OH           1124    32   M      19 30-34             1:44:21.7   1:44:44.3     10:26/M
    157    Kimberly Bonk                     Rochester  MI        1078    29   F      20 25-29             1:44:54.8   1:44:58.6     10:29/M
    158    Luke Bade                         Frankenmuth  MI      1215    24   M       4 20-24             1:44:54.3   1:44:58.9     10:29/M
    159    Mike Kovalesky                    Rochester Hills  MI  1207    45   M       8 45-49             1:44:57.0   1:45:06.4     10:30/M
    160    Paul Barning                      Oxford  MI           1203    38   M      13 35-39             1:45:08.6   1:45:19.3     10:31/M
    161    Tami Schabel                      Romeo  MI            1108    35   F      15 35-39             1:45:08.7   1:45:24.3     10:31/M
    162    Bill Spackman                     London  ON           1008    66   M       2 65-69             1:45:21.0   1:45:27.5     10:32/M
    163    Sarah Savage                      Romeo  MI            1110    39   F      16 35-39             1:45:22.8   1:45:39.1     10:32/M
    164    Kelly Prather                     Southgate  MI        1004    47   F       4 45-49             1:45:51.0   1:46:17.4     10:35/M
    165    Kimberly Maes                     Macomb  MI           1096    30   F      17 30-34             1:45:53.0   1:46:19.0     10:35/M
    166    Jochem Wolschendorf               Rochester  MI        1182    59   M       4 55-59             1:46:24.9   1:46:49.9     10:38/M
    167    Keith Gutowski                    Royal Oak  MI        1033    38   M      14 35-39             1:46:28.3   1:46:54.3     10:39/M
    168    Lyndsay Bullock                   Macomb  MI           1076    33   F      18 30-34             1:46:47.3   1:47:07.8     10:41/M
    169    Alex Starr                        Livonia  MI          1193    37   F      17 35-39             1:47:21.9   1:47:31.0     10:44/M
    170    Beth Wanamaker                    Ann Arbor  MI        1084    31   F      19 30-34             1:48:28.9   1:48:50.4     10:51/M
    171    Kristi Corrigan-Troup             Berkley  MI          1172    46   F       5 45-49             1:48:45.5   1:49:10.5     10:53/M
    172    Rebecca Busha                     Washington  MI       1113    35   F      18 35-39             1:48:55.4   1:49:12.4     10:54/M
    173    Ryan Phillips                     Commerce Township    1109    34   M      20 30-34             1:49:37.3   1:49:51.2     10:58/M
    174    Jennifer Mason                    Westland  MI         1168    43   F       8 40-44             1:49:54.1   1:50:51.3     10:59/M
    175    Ryan Nunez                        Westland  MI         1169    39   M      15 35-39             1:49:51.9   1:50:52.6     10:59/M
    176    Jennifer Thomas                   Redford  MI          1220    25   F      21 25-29             1:50:45.6   1:50:56.2     11:05/M
    177    Jamie Hilliard                    Rochester  MI        1241    36   F      19 35-39             1:50:53.7   1:51:11.5     11:05/M
    178    Jackie Riegling                   Troy  MI             1070    34   F      20 30-34             1:50:55.9   1:51:13.6     11:06/M
    179    Dana Rockwell                     Wyandotte  MI        1151    30   F      21 30-34             1:51:14.8   1:51:29.0     11:07/M
    180    Mark Rockwell                     Wyandotte  MI        1150    31   M      21 30-34             1:51:14.1   1:51:29.0     11:07/M
    181    Michael Howell                    Farmingtonfarmingto  1056    22   M       5 20-24             1:51:26.8   1:51:37.9     11:09/M
    182    Jennifer Yin                      Detroit  MI          1222    27   F      22 25-29             1:51:38.6   1:51:51.2     11:10/M
    183    Chelsea Demura                    Montrose  MI         1179    23   F       4 20-24             1:52:02.8   1:52:30.0     11:12/M
    184    Kimberly Griffin                  Davison  MI          1180    35   F      20 35-39             1:52:03.6   1:52:30.1     11:12/M
    185    Lisa Platz                        West Bloomfield  MI  1266    47   F       6 45-49             1:53:01.0   1:53:13.7     11:18/M
    186    Andrea Dickson-Rekasi             Saint Clair Shores   1143    36   F      21 35-39             1:53:25.5   1:53:34.9     11:21/M
    187    Marilyn Winningham                Clinton Township  M  1159    59   F       1 55-59             1:53:13.1   1:53:37.2     11:19/M
    188    Amanda Mowat                      Farmington  MI       1101    28   F      23 25-29             1:53:39.8   1:53:54.9     11:22/M
    189    Jennifer Marrocco                 West Bloomfield  MI  1077    38   F      22 35-39             1:53:37.8   1:53:55.4     11:22/M
    190    Adam Michael                      Livonia  MI          1120    22   M       6 20-24             1:54:08.0   1:54:08.0     11:25/M
    191    Sean Callan                       Fenton  MI           1094    27   M      20 25-29             1:54:34.6   1:54:43.4     11:27/M
    192    Shelby Zaremba                    Sterling Heights  M  1134    25   F      24 25-29             1:54:55.0   1:55:00.3     11:30/M
    193    Edmond Ludgood                    West Bloomfield  MI  1259    42   M       8 40-44             1:56:26.2   1:56:48.7     11:39/M
    194    Heather McKinney                  White Lake  MI       1054    33   F      22 30-34             1:57:06.5   1:57:24.6     11:43/M
    195    Cait Feasel                       Livonia  MI          1236    21   F       5 20-24             1:57:25.8   1:57:39.4     11:45/M
    196    Alida Toth                        Pontiac  MI          1019    24   F       6 20-24             1:57:41.5   1:57:48.1     11:46/M
    197    Rebecca Groth                     Troy  MI             1032    31   F      23 30-34             1:57:41.4   1:58:08.8     11:46/M
    198    Rachel Newill                     Waterford  MI        1017    25   F      25 25-29             1:58:06.2   1:58:13.3     11:49/M
    199    Sandra Anderson                   Westland  MI         1012    54   F       8 50-54             1:58:22.5   1:58:31.3     11:50/M
    200    Jessica Smith                     Ferndale  MI         1165    29   F      26 25-29             1:58:24.0   1:58:51.6     11:50/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Alanna Stockley                   Clawson  MI          1071    33   F      24 30-34             1:58:25.7   1:58:52.5     11:51/M
    202    Angela Bussineau                  Ferndale  MI         1048    29   F      27 25-29             1:59:15.0   1:59:41.9     11:56/M
    203    Ross Bartley                      Sterling Heights  M  1021    29   M      21 25-29             1:59:53.1   2:00:07.8     11:59/M
    204    Danna Bartley                     Sterling Heights  M  1020    27   F      28 25-29             1:59:53.2   2:00:07.8     11:59/M
    205    Gloria Arreguin-Ison              Livonia  MI          1090    59   F       2 55-59             2:00:35.1   2:00:54.1     12:04/M
    206    Shelby Lieber                     Detroit  MI          1122    31   F      25 30-34             2:01:00.5   2:01:18.7     12:06/M
    207    Frank Bach                        Detroit  MI          1125    67   M       3 65-69             2:01:33.0   2:01:45.8     12:09/M
    208    Shelley Tessmer                   Ann Arbor  MI        1058    49   F       7 45-49             2:01:42.0   2:01:49.8     12:10/M
    209    Alexandra Lacombe                 Troy  MI             1035    47   F       8 45-49             2:02:15.7   2:02:21.5     12:14/M
    210    Julie Woodhams                    Ann Arbor  MI        1209    60   F       3 60-64             2:02:25.5   2:02:36.4     12:15/M
    211    Alexandra Clark                   Hamtramck  MI        1225    28   F      29 25-29             2:02:25.3   2:02:36.4     12:15/M
    212    Kathleen Clark                    Plymouth  MI         1212    60   F       4 60-64             2:02:25.1   2:02:36.5     12:15/M
    213    Sara Freels                       Plymouth  MI         1218    35   F      23 35-39             2:02:25.3   2:02:36.5     12:15/M
    214    Patrick Sweeney                   Madison Heights  MI  1067    46   M       9 45-49             2:02:18.8   2:02:41.3     12:14/M
    215    Patricia Zimnie                   Troy  MI             1034    56   F       3 55-59             2:03:05.1   2:03:19.4     12:19/M
    216    Jodi Harding                      Maumee  OH           1164    32   F      26 30-34             2:03:52.7   2:04:16.6     12:23/M
    217    Michael Malik                     Royal Oak  MI        1038    35   M      16 35-39             2:03:55.1   2:04:26.8     12:24/M
    218    Andrea Malik                      Royal Oak  MI        1039    36   F      24 35-39             2:04:01.9   2:04:33.1     12:24/M
    219    Tinisha Alexander                 Detroit  MI          1166    44   F       9 40-44             2:04:09.4   2:04:33.6     12:25/M
    220    Jill Ferris                       Sterling Heights  M  1127    40   F      10 40-44             2:07:11.5   2:07:32.2     12:43/M
    221    Mallory Hinz                      Birmingham  MI       1216    24   F       7 20-24             2:08:56.7   2:09:20.1     12:54/M
    222    Randy Hinz                        Birmingham  MI       1217    59   M       5 55-59             2:08:56.8   2:09:20.2     12:54/M
    223    Catherine Archibald               Ann Arbor  MI        1097    38   F      25 35-39             2:09:08.1   2:09:27.9     12:55/M
    224    Stanley Chears                    Dearborn  MI         1149    29   M      22 25-29             2:09:11.3   2:09:28.2     12:55/M
    225    Heidi Aittama-Kirchner            Commerce Township    1144    50   F       9 50-54             2:09:13.7   2:09:34.2     12:55/M
    226    Josh Feasel                       Detroit  MI          1103    33   M      22 30-34             2:09:16.2   2:09:36.3     12:56/M
    227    Erin Archerd                      Detroit  MI          1102    34   F      27 30-34             2:09:17.2   2:09:36.5     12:56/M
    228    Jodi Sweeney                      Madison Heights  MI  1066    44   F      11 40-44             2:10:19.2   2:10:40.1     13:02/M
    229    Sean Clyne                        Grosse Pointe Farms  1187    31   M      23 30-34             2:10:48.7   2:11:10.9     13:05/M
    230    Christy Whittemore                Algonac  MI          1197    26   F      30 25-29             2:11:49.1   2:12:16.4     13:11/M
    231    Lydia Wakeland                    Madison Heights  MI  1031    26   F      31 25-29             2:11:49.3   2:12:17.2     13:11/M
    232    Melissa Anderson                  Canton  MI           1011    30   F      28 30-34             2:13:11.0   2:13:21.2     13:19/M
    233    Janice Anne Salvador              Madison Heights  MI  1238    43   F      12 40-44             2:13:15.6   2:13:52.0     13:20/M
    234    Stephanie Rife                    South Lyon  MI       1138    39   F      26 35-39             2:15:35.3   2:15:56.8     13:34/M
    235    Starla Harvey                     Saint Clair Shores   1204    46   F       9 45-49             2:17:59.9   2:18:26.8     13:48/M
    236    Brooke Peiffer                    Troy  MI             1206    28   F      32 25-29             2:17:58.9   2:18:27.7     13:48/M
    237    Carmen Williams                   Detroit  MI          1100    25   F      33 25-29             2:21:54.4   2:22:14.8     14:11/M
    238    Michelle Njuguna                  Wyandotte  MI        1007    31   F      29 30-34             2:23:42.6   2:24:07.2     14:22/M
    239    Kimberly Pelletier                Trenton  MI          1231    36   F      27 35-39             2:23:43.9   2:24:08.6     14:22/M
    240    Kim Willson                       Wyandotte  MI        1018    36   F      28 35-39             2:24:29.1   2:24:52.9     14:27/M
    241    Deena Latcha                      Macomb  MI           1199    36   F      29 35-39             2:24:36.7   2:24:54.2     14:28/M
    242    Mary Fritz                        Wyandotte  MI        1142    38   F      30 35-39             2:24:42.1   2:25:05.0     14:28/M
    243    Becky Watkins                     St. Clair Shores  M  1141    38   F      31 35-39             2:24:56.2   2:25:17.2     14:30/M
    244    Christiane Evaskis-Garrett        Jackson  MI          1053    30   F      30 30-34             2:27:02.3   2:27:17.3     14:42/M



 
Top

5k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Adam Izer                         Taylor  MI            978    26   M       1 Open                16:36.7     16:38.6      5:21/M
      2    Steven Leonard                    Milford  MI           872    30   M       2 Open                17:23.3     17:26.0      5:36/M
      3    Jonathan Dewitt                   South Rockwood  MI    906    26   M       3 Open                17:33.7     17:35.4      5:40/M
      4    Michael Luginbill                 Troy  MI              935    29   M       1 25-29               18:23.9     18:25.6      5:56/M
      5    Amber Dermyre                     Canton  MI            868    26   F       1 Open                18:28.0     18:29.9      5:57/M
      6    Derek Seamark                     Novi  MI              695    27   M       2 25-29               19:20.4     19:22.8      6:14/M
      7    Jake Andersen                     Plymouth  MI          522    29   M       3 25-29               19:25.8     19:28.3      6:16/M
      8    Jake Seamark                      New Hudson  MI        705    27   M       4 25-29               20:01.8     20:04.6      6:27/M
      9    Monte Harvill                     Franklin  MI         1438    50   M       1 50-54               20:30.0     20:32.1      6:37/M
     10    Ashley Karnick                    Royal Oak  MI         480    31   F       2 Open                20:34.8     20:38.4      6:38/M
     11    Jennifer Sprague                  Royal Oak  MI        1416    36   F       3 Open                20:41.6     20:45.9      6:40/M
     12    David Lepak                       Redford  MI           749    46   M       1 45-49               21:03.2     21:07.3      6:47/M
     13    Gary Maguire                      Dearborn  MI         1160    54   M       2 50-54               21:13.5     21:18.4      6:51/M
     14    Jim Demercurio                    Macomb  MI            566    44   M       1 40-44               21:19.8     21:22.6      6:53/M
     15    Markos Tate                       Brownstown  MI       1442    51   M       3 50-54               21:24.6     21:27.3      6:54/M
     16    Eric Kibler                       Berkley  MI           901    23   M       1 20-24               21:24.0     21:31.6      6:54/M
     17    Todd Jones                        Grosse Pointe  MI    1128    50   M       4 50-54               21:27.5     21:33.4      6:55/M
     18    Paul Schweiger                    Detroit  MI           471    28   M       5 25-29               21:21.5     21:38.5      6:53/M
     19    Stephanie McMillan                Grosse Pointe Park   1417    32   F       1 30-34               21:40.6     21:49.6      6:59/M
     20    Christopher Blanchet              Allen Park  MI        491    24   M       2 20-24               21:30.4     21:53.7      6:56/M
     21    Jason Blanchet                    Dearborn Heights  M  1356    22   M       3 20-24               21:36.3     21:59.9      6:58/M
     22    Kris Peach                        Livonia  MI           923    36   M       1 35-39               21:59.7     22:03.6      7:05/M
     23    Mark Floria                       Farmington  MI       1385    37   M       2 35-39               22:01.4     22:05.8      7:06/M
     24    Kelly Copeland                    Milan  MI             624    22   F       1 20-24               21:46.6     22:07.1      7:01/M
     25    Melissa Schuurman                 Windsor  ON           564    26   F       1 25-29               22:15.1     22:18.9      7:11/M
     26    Scott Lacey                       Windsor  ON           821    44   M       2 40-44               22:27.5     22:32.2      7:15/M
     27    David Sharnas                     Washington  MI        687    48   M       2 45-49               22:27.0     22:35.9      7:15/M
     28    Brandon Hayes                     Windsor  ON           563    29   M       6 25-29               22:35.7     22:40.0      7:17/M
     29    Brian Haw                         Livonia  MI           657    25   M       7 25-29               21:48.5     22:46.1      7:02/M
     30    Hobbs Valley                      Northville  MI        631    26   M       8 25-29               22:24.1     22:46.8      7:14/M
     31    Abby Grajek                       Berkley  MI           902    24   F       2 20-24               22:40.0     22:46.8      7:19/M
     32    Dan Kostrzewa                     Dexter  MI            526    35   M       3 35-39               21:32.7     22:49.9      6:57/M
     33    Kevin Redick                      Ferndale  MI          524    24   M       4 20-24               22:38.2     22:52.1      7:18/M
     34    Chris Smith                       Sylvania  OH          915    26   M       9 25-29               22:20.8     22:54.6      7:12/M
     35    Kerri Ginter                      Rochester Hills  MI   571    38   F       1 35-39               22:54.5     22:57.3      7:23/M
     36    Lana Baker                        Windsor  ON           948    35   F       2 35-39               22:57.6     23:05.8      7:24/M
     37    Scott Forster                     Grosse Pointe  MI     472    56   M       1 55-59               23:06.4     23:06.4      7:27/M
     38    Nate Jakinovich                   Chesterfield  MI      577    35   M       4 35-39               22:51.6     23:09.5      7:22/M
     39    Grant Dryovage                    Royal Oak  MI        1441    29   M      10 25-29               22:19.1     23:13.0      7:12/M
     40    Matthew Hoffman                   Saline  MI            527    40   M       3 40-44               23:02.5     23:13.1      7:26/M
     41    Kate Hanisko                      Ann Arbor  MI         936    26   F       2 25-29               22:34.8     23:16.3      7:17/M
     42    Tera Fox                          Ypsilanti  MI         630    43   F       1 40-44               23:15.2     23:18.7      7:30/M
     43    Brent Watton                      Commerce Township     593    24   M       5 20-24               23:13.2     23:23.8      7:29/M
     44    Steven Welling                    Livonia  MI           463    31   M       1 30-34               23:09.7     23:23.9      7:28/M
     45    Alexandra Scott                   Royal Oak  MI        1433    24   F       3 20-24               23:16.2     23:26.4      7:30/M
     46    Jessica Castaneda                 Windsor  ON           822    26   F       3 25-29               23:21.2     23:26.7      7:32/M
     47    Katrina Sauter                    Essexville  MI        625    42   F       2 40-44               23:10.7     23:28.0      7:28/M
     48    Greg Pacholek                     Casco  MI            1357    42   M       4 40-44               22:50.2     23:32.1      7:22/M
     49    Mitchel Madeira                   Commerce Township     891    24   M       6 20-24               23:30.7     23:37.0      7:35/M
     50    Mike Grittini                     Kalamazoo  MI        1436    23   M       7 20-24               22:12.3     23:39.7      7:10/M
     51    Brian Case                        Livonia  MI           547    41   M       5 40-44               23:33.8     23:48.2      7:36/M
     52    Michelle Bone                     Wixom  MI             399    49   F       1 45-49               23:39.8     23:49.7      7:38/M
     53    Gregory Benn                      South Lyon  MI        494    41   M       6 40-44               23:47.4     23:50.2      7:40/M
     54    Jen Demercurio                    Macomb  MI            567    43   F       3 40-44               23:48.1     23:51.3      7:41/M
     55    Vicki Fairhurst                   Windsor  ON           944    45   F       2 45-49               23:44.7     23:53.0      7:39/M
     56    Heather Cappello                  Canton  MI           1059    27   F       4 25-29               23:41.6     23:58.4      7:38/M
     57    Harry Yee                         Rochester Hills  MI  1336    59   M       2 55-59               24:03.6     24:11.9      7:45/M
     58    Don Zuccaro                       Macomb  MI            465    50   M       5 50-54               23:48.3     24:13.1      7:41/M
     59    Roshan Shah                       Walled Lake  MI       484    37   M       5 35-39               24:10.2     24:16.5      7:48/M
     60    Jill Erickson                     Canton  MI            710    38   F       3 35-39               23:57.1     24:17.1      7:44/M
     61    David Woodhull                    Rochester Hills  MI   933    27   M      11 25-29               24:05.4     24:20.2      7:46/M
     62    Lynn Stanfield                    Brighton  MI          740    61   F       1 60-64               24:16.4     24:22.4      7:50/M
     63    Rob Rockwell                      Berkley  MI           665    34   M       2 30-34               23:01.4     24:24.1      7:25/M
     64    John Aufdemberge                  Grosse Pointe Shore  1443    54   M       6 50-54               24:25.2     24:33.2      7:53/M
     65    Eric Hemker                       Detroit  MI           732    24   M       8 20-24               23:24.6     24:35.7      7:33/M
     66    Steven Woolweaver                 Westland  MI          859    25   M      12 25-29               23:57.8     24:39.0      7:44/M
     67    Karen Renee Hutt                  Windsor  ON           947    36   F       4 35-39               24:32.0     24:40.6      7:55/M
     68    Chris Marcozzi                    Brighton  MI         1432    60   M       1 60-64               24:37.8     24:42.5      7:56/M
     69    David Caracciolo                  Fraser  MI            908    49   M       3 45-49               24:21.7     24:47.8      7:51/M
     70    Jonathon Thompson                 Dearborn  MI          700    34   M       3 30-34               24:25.1     24:48.9      7:53/M
     71    Joseph Seikel                     Northville  MI        769    28   M      13 25-29               23:19.9     24:52.5      7:31/M
     72    Tim Widmann                       Farmington  MI        786    58   M       3 55-59               24:49.2     24:56.2      8:00/M
     73    Michael Kuszczak                  Allen Park  MI        683    39   M       6 35-39               24:45.7     25:03.8      7:59/M
     74    Lauren Hohenberger                New Baltimore  MI     813    27   F       5 25-29               24:56.1     25:04.1      8:03/M
     75    Chad Smith                        New Baltimore  MI     814    34   M       4 30-34               25:01.8     25:09.4      8:04/M
     76    Nithin Gottam                     Royal Oak  MI         650    34   M       5 30-34               24:32.9     25:09.7      7:55/M
     77    Scott Robbins                     Rochester  MI        1402    46   M       4 45-49               25:04.2     25:09.9      8:05/M
     78    Terence Bulgarelli                Royal Oak  MI         483    29   M      14 25-29               25:16.0     25:22.3      8:09/M
     79    Scott MacKela                     Lake Orion  MI        969    43   M       7 40-44               25:08.3     25:29.2      8:06/M
     80    Patrick Tocco12                   Wyandotte  MI        1421    49   M       5 45-49               25:26.8     25:29.7      8:12/M
     81    Mariana Flatt                     Northville  MI       1409    38   F       5 35-39               24:48.7     25:38.9      8:00/M
     82    Ryan Dunn                         Novi  MI              409    26   M      15 25-29               25:23.5     25:43.1      8:11/M
     83    Korey Davidson                    Madison Heights  MI   616    28   M      16 25-29               24:44.3     25:44.0      7:59/M
     84    Kathleen McCarthy                 Chesterfield  MI      576    33   F       2 30-34               25:27.8     25:45.1      8:13/M
     85    Benjamin Sauter                   Essexville  MI        626    36   M       7 35-39               25:28.9     25:45.9      8:13/M
     86    Nicole Roofner                    Livonia  MI           532    32   F       3 30-34               25:34.2     25:47.1      8:15/M
     87    Donald Harper                     Garden City  MI       376    53   M       7 50-54               25:56.7     26:00.2      8:22/M
     88    Heather Bobbitt                   Commerce Township     841    29   F       6 25-29               25:45.6     26:05.5      8:18/M
     89    Leah Tewell                       Southgate  MI        1428    33   F       4 30-34               26:04.1     26:07.4      8:25/M
     90    Daniel Brumfield                  Warren  MI            895    28   M      17 25-29               25:37.5     26:08.1      8:16/M
     91    Jennifer Cyr                      Novi  MI              407    29   F       7 25-29               25:48.7     26:08.9      8:19/M
     92    Heather Horbatt                   Milford  MI           957    32   F       5 30-34               25:42.6     26:14.0      8:17/M
     93    Jeanette Braden                   Troy  MI              680    35   F       6 35-39               26:12.2     26:14.8      8:27/M
     94    Janis Meyers                      Grosse Pointe  MI     672    41   F       4 40-44               26:08.0     26:20.5      8:26/M
     95    Kelsey Risk                       Farmington  MI        775    25   F       8 25-29               26:05.8     26:22.8      8:25/M
     96    Paul McLeod                       Livonia  MI           985    31   M       6 30-34               25:35.3     26:22.9      8:15/M
     97    Alyce A Robelli                   Macomb  MI            642    27   F       9 25-29               25:51.6     26:23.7      8:20/M
     98    Kevin Schilling                   Westland  MI          508    31   M       7 30-34               26:24.3     26:29.2      8:31/M
     99    Flavio Zuccato                    Windsor  ON           950    54   M       8 50-54               26:21.1     26:30.7      8:30/M
    100    Greg Potter                       Livonia  MI           782    58   M       4 55-59               25:55.6     26:31.1      8:22/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Thomas Caponi                     Ray  MI               461    53   M       9 50-54               26:27.4     26:34.8      8:32/M
    102    Jon Horstman                      Rochester  MI         419    31   M       8 30-34               26:21.7     26:37.6      8:30/M
    103    Graham Simmington                 Detroit  MI           470    29   M      18 25-29               26:20.9     26:40.2      8:30/M
    104    Carl Roll                         Garden City  MI       590    27   M      19 25-29               26:39.3     26:44.0      8:36/M
    105    Matthew Cyr                       Novi  MI              408    27   M      20 25-29               26:27.9     26:47.5      8:32/M
    106    Todd Zaleski                      Macomb  MI            932    21   M       9 20-24               26:01.5     26:48.3      8:24/M
    107    Michelle Baker                    Sterling Heights  M  1369    41   F       5 40-44               26:29.1     26:48.8      8:33/M
    108    Kyle Somenauer                    Royal Oak  MI         791    25   M      21 25-29               26:02.5     26:54.6      8:24/M
    109    Krystle Howe                      Trenton  MI           685    31   F       6 30-34               26:38.0     26:56.3      8:35/M
    110    Lauren Mellor                     Royal Oak  MI         941    32   F       7 30-34               26:53.3     26:58.7      8:40/M
    111    Edward Heichel                    Waterford  MI         597    38   M       8 35-39               25:53.6     26:59.8      8:21/M
    112    Derak Williams                    Allen Park  MI        445    40   M       8 40-44               26:23.7     27:01.2      8:31/M
    113    Thomas Szumowicz                  Davison  MI          1305    54   M      10 50-54               26:39.8     27:02.0      8:36/M
    114    Rose Richards                     Saline  MI            459    49   F       3 45-49               26:52.0     27:02.1      8:40/M
    115    Frank Engler                      Livonia  MI           628    36   M       9 35-39               26:31.8     27:03.0      8:33/M
    116    Erin Alman                        Grosse Pointe Farms   962    32   F       8 30-34               26:57.7     27:06.9      8:42/M
    117    Adriana Jemente                   Redford  MI           713    33   F       9 30-34               26:53.7     27:08.3      8:40/M
    118    Julia Schwarz                     Waterford  MI         779    23   F       4 20-24               26:18.6     27:11.6      8:29/M
    119    Jason Palmer                      New Baltimore  MI     513    37   M      10 35-39               27:03.1     27:13.5      8:44/M
    120    Michael Giacalone                 Saint Clair Shores    981    27   M      22 25-29               26:20.3     27:15.1      8:30/M
    121    Morgan Decker                     Novi  MI              410    29   F      10 25-29               26:55.6     27:16.1      8:41/M
    122    Amy Edwards                       Warren  MI            388    28   F      11 25-29               26:59.5     27:29.4      8:42/M
    123    Laura Leboeuf                     Midland  MI           844    28   F      12 25-29               27:06.5     27:31.6      8:45/M
    124    John Toon                         Rockwood  MI         1338    57   M       5 55-59               27:31.4     27:33.9      8:53/M
    125    Holly Mitchell                    Trenton  MI          1382    48   F       4 45-49               27:27.9     27:34.3      8:51/M
    126    Heather Blosser                   Flat Rock  MI         997    38   F       7 35-39               27:31.3     27:37.8      8:53/M
    127    Pamela Devos                      Windsor  ON          1399    31   F      10 30-34               27:31.7     27:40.2      8:53/M
    128    Derek White                       Mt Morris  MI        1304    39   M      11 35-39               27:19.6     27:41.4      8:49/M
    129    Jamie Hunley                      Westland  MI          858    23   F       5 20-24               27:02.4     27:43.2      8:43/M
    130    Kathleen Donigan                  Waterford  MI         925    33   F      11 30-34               27:30.7     27:43.5      8:52/M
    131    Caitlin Siegel                    Woodhaven  MI         889    27   F      13 25-29               27:19.9     27:44.0      8:49/M
    132    Charles Finn                      Dexter  MI           1439    38   M      12 35-39               26:13.8     27:46.9      8:27/M
    133    Kyle Pabin                        Livonia  MI           805    38   M      13 35-39               26:48.6     27:47.6      8:39/M
    134    Dawn Smith                        Novi  MI             1434    48   F       5 45-49               27:33.2     27:48.4      8:53/M
    135    Tony Geftos                       Dundee  MI            448    40   M       9 40-44               27:44.8     27:48.4      8:57/M
    136    Joseph Gaylord                    Grosse Pointe Park   1341    31   M       9 30-34               27:02.9     27:50.0      8:43/M
    137    Rob Burton                        Redford  MI           986    30   M      10 30-34               27:46.5     27:50.5      8:57/M
    138    Willie Brooks                     Belleville  MI       1363    45   M       6 45-49               27:47.4     27:51.0      8:58/M
    139    Christopher Bell                  Ann Arbor  MI         535    47   M       7 45-49               26:38.8     27:55.8      8:35/M
    140    Robert Blosser                    Flat Rock  MI         998    58   M       6 55-59               27:50.0     27:56.3      8:59/M
    141    Stephen Moriarty                  Plymouth  MI          773    25   M      23 25-29               27:44.5     27:57.8      8:57/M
    142    Sherri Burke                      New Boston  MI       1303    40   F       6 40-44               27:53.1     28:00.4      9:00/M
    143    Katie Holcomb                     Royal Oak  MI         910    28   F      14 25-29               27:58.1     28:04.5      9:01/M
    144    Celina Kirsch                     Grosse Pointe  MI     922    31   F      12 30-34               27:56.6     28:04.7      9:01/M
    145    Brian Fillinger                   Redford Twp  MI      1427    32   M      11 30-34               26:56.5     28:05.3      8:41/M
    146    Jami Pettiford                    Grosse Pointe  MI     897    30   F      13 30-34               27:02.3     28:07.3      8:43/M
    147    Lynn Gault                        Petersburg  MI        766    44   F       7 40-44               28:05.2     28:08.2      9:04/M
    148    David Atkins                      Canton  MI            401    49   M       8 45-49               27:51.3     28:12.6      8:59/M
    149    Katie Murphy                      Ferndale  MI          660    30   F      14 30-34               28:09.8     28:14.4      9:05/M
    150    Maria Finateri                    Royal Oak  MI         676    32   F      15 30-34               28:09.8     28:14.7      9:05/M
    151    Jake Taykowski                    Clarkston  MI         661    28   M      24 25-29               27:35.5     28:24.7      8:54/M
    152    Jeff Stroker                      Franklin  MI          639    45   M       9 45-49               27:14.9     28:27.6      8:47/M
    153    Grant Ruttinger                   Grosse Pointe Woods  1440    65   M       1 65-69               28:22.6     28:34.2      9:09/M
    154    Jeff Novak II                     Livonia  MI          1311    29   M      25 25-29               28:20.0     28:37.9      9:08/M
    155    Jessica Weldon                    Livonia  MI          1312    28   F      15 25-29               28:21.2     28:39.0      9:09/M
    156    Ryan Hubbard                      Royal Oak  MI         894    31   M      12 30-34               27:54.4     28:42.4      9:00/M
    157    Vincent Todero                    Southfield  MI        479    28   M      26 25-29               28:38.0     28:44.1      9:14/M
    158    Ralph Evans                       Lincoln Park  MI      613    67   M       2 65-69               28:38.7     28:45.9      9:14/M
    159    Donal Donnelly                    Ann Arbor  MI        1426    33   M      13 30-34               27:38.3     28:52.4      8:55/M
    160    Andrea Gaty                       Brownstown  MI       1358    33   F      16 30-34               28:45.4     28:52.4      9:16/M
    161    Mikki Roll                        Garden City  MI       589    26   F      16 25-29               28:47.0     28:52.7      9:17/M
    162    Larry Pabin                       Pinckney  MI          787    74   M       1 70-99               28:47.2     28:53.2      9:17/M
    163    Susan Kalkstein                   Royal Oak  MI         677    26   F      17 25-29               28:08.4     28:59.9      9:05/M
    164    Melissa Campbell                  Clawson  MI           591    31   F      17 30-34               28:59.4     29:04.0      9:21/M
    165    Meredith Hanoian                  Grosse Pointe  MI    1366    33   F      18 30-34               28:50.9     29:04.0      9:18/M
    166    Sherryl Hercula                   Warren  MI            481    52   F       1 50-54               29:00.5     29:05.5      9:21/M
    167    Tom Enell                         Greenville  MI        474    27   M      27 25-29               28:01.6     29:07.2      9:02/M
    168    Lisa Kuszczak                     Allen Park  MI        684    36   F       8 35-39               28:49.8     29:08.3      9:18/M
    169    Renee Peace                       Clinton Township  M  1383    31   F      19 30-34               27:49.6     29:09.3      8:58/M
    170    Crystal Marth                     Trenton  MI          1379    34   F      20 30-34               28:58.3     29:10.4      9:21/M
    171    Nicholas Fabian                   Rochester  MI         987    29   M      28 25-29               27:43.9     29:12.1      8:56/M
    172    Jillian Beckley                   Livonia  MI           795    36   F       9 35-39               28:28.9     29:13.2      9:11/M
    173    Janet Caponi                      Ray  MI               460    53   F       2 50-54               29:07.3     29:14.8      9:24/M
    174    Christopher Smith                 Wixom  MI             622    53   M      11 50-54               28:05.8     29:15.9      9:04/M
    175    Amy Kaspar                        Waterford  MI         831    45   F       6 45-49               28:26.2     29:17.4      9:10/M
    176    Lauren Rowe                       White Lake  MI        554    34   F      21 30-34               29:09.7     29:23.0      9:24/M
    177    Richard Chapman                   Ypsilanti  MI        1413    38   M      14 35-39               28:58.0     29:27.8      9:21/M
    178    Lori Chapman                      Ypsilanti  MI        1412    35   F      10 35-39               28:58.7     29:27.9      9:21/M
    179    Daniel Henderlong                 Novi  MI              555    31   M      14 30-34               29:00.3     29:31.2      9:21/M
    180    Ben Gilbert                       Whitmore Lake  MI     761    27   M      29 25-29               29:18.0     29:35.3      9:27/M
    181    Jayson Bodinus                    Sterling Hts.  MI    1364    33   M      15 30-34               29:32.4     29:37.5      9:32/M
    182    Pete Novak                        Detroit  MI          1337    43   M      10 40-44               28:40.0     29:38.7      9:15/M
    183    Marybeth Flanagan                 Ferndale  MI          549    25   F      18 25-29               28:57.9     29:38.7      9:20/M
    184    Cori Oliver                       Lake Orion  MI        552    40   F       8 40-44               28:58.3     29:39.1      9:21/M
    185    Rebecca Stokes                    Livonia  MI           839    48   F       7 45-49               29:20.8     29:42.7      9:28/M
    186    Tarin Gitlin                      Huntington Woods  M   599    41   F       9 40-44               28:38.1     29:43.2      9:14/M
    187    Kerri Sills                       Huntington Woods  M   600    38   F      11 35-39               28:38.2     29:43.3      9:14/M
    188    Lisa Beyer                        Northville  MI        425    51   F       3 50-54               29:44.7     29:49.7      9:35/M
    189    Jeffrey Reid                      Detroit  MI          1410    41   M      11 40-44               29:33.6     29:52.2      9:32/M
    190    Clark Rhoades                     La Salle  MI          861    45   M      10 45-49               29:27.7     29:57.3      9:30/M
    191    Hallie Fournier                   Shelby Township  MI  1323    26   F      19 25-29               29:13.0     29:58.1      9:25/M
    192    Matthew Yanez                     Shelby Township  MI  1322    27   M      30 25-29               29:14.8     29:58.5      9:26/M
    193    Erica Morley                      Ann Arbor  MI         778    23   F       6 20-24               29:07.6     29:58.7      9:24/M
    194    Chelsea Daniels                   Saint Clair Shores    387    23   F       7 20-24               29:52.4     30:00.1      9:38/M
    195    Hughes Bakewell                   Birmingham  MI        722    57   M       7 55-59               29:13.9     30:03.5      9:25/M
    196    Alyssa Mrozek                     Ann Arbor  MI        1423    25   F      20 25-29               29:46.2     30:04.6      9:36/M
    197    Sarah Sitterlet                   Hartland  MI          873    28   F      21 25-29               28:56.9     30:04.9      9:20/M
    198    Brandie Craig                     Chesterfield  MI      581    33   F      22 30-34               29:57.1     30:06.6      9:40/M
    199    Ean Garman Jr.                    New Baltimore  MI     573    36   M      15 35-39               29:56.3     30:07.0      9:39/M
    200    Amber Bailey                      Sterling Heights  M   648    35   F      12 35-39               28:50.4     30:12.8      9:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Elizabeth Hughes                  Royal Oak  MI         968    37   F      13 35-39               30:00.6     30:13.2      9:41/M
    202    Danielle Smith                    Commerce Township     800    28   F      22 25-29               29:58.7     30:13.7      9:40/M
    203    Julie Moyer                       Auburn Hills  MI      794    23   F       8 20-24               29:36.6     30:14.7      9:33/M
    204    Johnathan Skope                   Brighton  MI          575    34   M      16 30-34               29:21.8     30:16.1      9:28/M
    205    Alberto Jimenez                   Birmingham  MI        918    34   M      17 30-34               29:10.0     30:22.4      9:25/M
    206    Paulina Vazquez                   Birmingham  MI        919    29   F      23 25-29               29:10.0     30:22.4      9:25/M
    207    Kelsey Girardot                   Oxford  MI            887    26   F      24 25-29               29:43.3     30:23.2      9:35/M
    208    Grant Williams                    Birmingham  MI       1419    46   M      11 45-49               29:47.9     30:24.9      9:36/M
    209    Nimesh Patel                      Canton  MI            697    26   M      31 25-29               29:54.0     30:31.7      9:39/M
    210    Matthew Galbraith                 Ypsilanti  MI         849    33   M      18 30-34               30:28.1     30:36.7      9:50/M
    211    Sarah Taykowski                   Clarkston  MI         662    27   F      25 25-29               29:54.0     30:42.4      9:39/M
    212    Dena Howell                       Belleville  MI        451    46   F       8 45-49               30:09.9     30:43.1      9:44/M
    213    Alex Golembiewski                 Clinton Township  M  1334    27   M      32 25-29               30:35.0     30:47.7      9:52/M
    214    Annika Bergmans                   Clinton Township  M  1330    26   F      26 25-29               30:33.8     30:47.8      9:51/M
    215    Holly Schultz                     Ferndale  MI         1368    38   F      14 35-39               30:37.1     30:49.8      9:53/M
    216    Ben Ackland                       Brighton  MI          816    24   M      10 20-24               30:30.3     30:53.3      9:50/M
    217    Jason Fourtney                    Roseville  MI        1388    33   M      19 30-34               30:30.8     30:53.5      9:50/M
    218    Michelle Collier                  Washington  MI       1000    36   F      15 35-39               30:05.5     30:54.0      9:42/M
    219    Matthew Collier                   Washington  MI       1301    40   M      12 40-44               30:06.4     30:55.2      9:43/M
    220    Nicole Black                      Westland  MI          429    25   F      27 25-29               30:00.2     30:57.9      9:41/M
    221    Nicholas Larson                   Westland  MI          430    25   M      33 25-29               29:59.8     30:58.0      9:40/M
    222    Meyessa Mansour                   Brighton  MI          817    23   F       9 20-24               30:40.8     31:03.9      9:54/M
    223    Cris Robson                       Shelby Twp  MI        482    44   F      10 40-44               30:55.2     31:04.8      9:58/M
    224    Alyssa Risk                       Royal Oak  MI         818    27   F      28 25-29               30:47.8     31:05.3      9:56/M
    225    Laura Caldwell                    Sylvan Lake  MI       890    54   F       4 50-54               30:16.6     31:08.0      9:46/M
    226    Tiffany Richardson                Detroit  MI           943    31   F      23 30-34               30:07.7     31:09.2      9:43/M
    227    Katie Balaze                      Ferndale  MI         1318    26   F      29 25-29               30:56.2     31:10.3      9:59/M
    228    Eric Reasons                      Royal Oak  MI        1332    41   M      13 40-44               30:14.8     31:12.0      9:45/M
    229    Andrea Risk                       Farmington  MI        776    58   F       1 55-59               30:57.7     31:15.0      9:59/M
    230    Chris Sultana                     Canton  MI            396    26   M      34 25-29               30:30.4     31:16.4      9:50/M
    231    Kurt Klinker                      Southgate  MI         916    29   M      35 25-29               30:37.9     31:18.6      9:53/M
    232    Meghan Fiebelkorn                 Brighton  MI          885    32   F      24 30-34               31:02.8     31:20.4     10:01/M
    233    Linsey Gilbert                    Whitmore Lake  MI     762    26   F      30 25-29               31:04.0     31:20.7     10:01/M
    234    Molly Varon                       Detroit  MI           789    26   F      31 25-29               29:47.8     31:22.0      9:36/M
    235    Scott Stokes                      Livonia  MI          1307    43   M      14 40-44               31:00.4     31:22.3     10:00/M
    236    Art Reyes                         Detroit  MI          1389    30   M      20 30-34               31:12.0     31:23.8     10:04/M
    237    David Losek                       Brownstown  MI        866    52   M      12 50-54               31:19.5     31:28.4     10:06/M
    238    Angela Losek                      Brownstown  MI        867    48   F       9 45-49               31:20.2     31:28.7     10:06/M
    239    Peter Scheiwe                     Bloomfield Hills  M   871    37   M      16 35-39               31:20.5     31:28.9     10:06/M
    240    Ashley Fillinger                  Redford  MI           812    28   F      32 25-29               30:23.0     31:30.4      9:48/M
    241    Shelly Stewart                    Berkley  MI          1381    47   F      10 45-49               30:14.4     31:34.1      9:45/M
    242    Chris Galatis                     Westland  MI          607    35   M      17 35-39               31:03.9     31:34.4     10:01/M
    243    Elizabeth Lepak                   Redford  MI           750    47   F      11 45-49               31:19.7     31:34.9     10:06/M
    244    Kristin Peterson                  Livonia  MI           608    47   F      12 45-49               31:08.7     31:36.0     10:03/M
    245    Rachel Mannino                    Clinton Township  M  1430    28   F      33 25-29               30:17.1     31:37.0      9:46/M
    246    Toya Stroker                      Franklin  MI          638    38   F      16 35-39               30:29.1     31:40.3      9:50/M
    247    David Vaughn                      Utica  MI             610    41   M      15 40-44               31:02.3     31:42.4     10:01/M
    248    Michael Palmieri                  Milford  MI           754    28   M      36 25-29               31:29.3     31:45.7     10:09/M
    249    Lindsay Hillebrand                South Lyon  MI        747    34   F      25 30-34               31:23.0     31:47.6     10:07/M
    250    Katrina Moxham                    Farmington Hills  M   636    34   F      26 30-34               31:23.1     31:47.9     10:07/M
    251    Gary Hankinson                    Grand Blanc  MI      1403    66   M       3 65-69               31:36.3     31:48.7     10:12/M
    252    Kristen Morency                   Allen Park  MI       1384    30   F      27 30-34               31:41.7     31:48.8     10:13/M
    253    Carolyn Szczepanski               Sterling Heights  M   542    52   F       5 50-54               30:40.8     31:49.0      9:54/M
    254    Andy Kuszak                       Sterling Heights  M   412    31   M      21 30-34               31:10.4     31:49.2     10:03/M
    255    Natalie Lawrin                    Sterling Heights  M   411    28   F      34 25-29               31:10.6     31:49.3     10:03/M
    256    Marie Laich                       Lake Orion  MI        917    48   F      13 45-49               30:50.7     31:53.1      9:57/M
    257    Stephanie Vanloton                Garden City  MI       921    43   F      11 40-44               30:49.9     31:53.2      9:56/M
    258    Katy Hoffman                      Saline  MI            528    40   F      12 40-44               31:42.6     31:53.5     10:14/M
    259    Colleen McLean                    Wolverine Lake  MI    568    35   F      17 35-39               31:19.8     31:57.1     10:06/M
    260    Clara Yee                         Royal Oakt  MI        640    32   F      28 30-34               31:05.0     31:57.8     10:02/M
    261    Bob Jones                         Mio  MI               837    62   M       2 60-64               31:33.5     31:58.4     10:11/M
    262    Brynn Jones                       Grosse Pointe  MI    1129    47   F      14 45-49               31:32.8     32:01.8     10:10/M
    263    Daniel Sanborn                    New Hudson  MI       1326    33   M      22 30-34               30:12.2     32:03.1      9:45/M
    264    Megan Sanborn                     New Hudson  MI       1325    31   F      29 30-34               30:14.3     32:03.9      9:45/M
    265    Daniel Hagerman                   Canton  MI           1041    29   M      37 25-29               30:57.9     32:05.4      9:59/M
    266    Tara Wiedbusch                    Bloomfield Hills  M   879    30   F      30 30-34               30:40.1     32:05.9      9:54/M
    267    Shawn Irwin                       Bloomfield Township   880    31   M      23 30-34               30:40.9     32:06.3      9:54/M
    268    Christina Riggi                   Windsor  ON          1425    29   F      35 25-29               31:23.0     32:08.1     10:07/M
    269    Joan Verla                        Livonia  MI           882    56   F       2 55-59               31:41.2     32:09.1     10:13/M
    270    Lorraine Rizza                    Franklin  MI          585    49   F      15 45-49               30:37.3     32:09.9      9:53/M
    271    Michael Gittner                   Rochester Hills  MI   615    39   M      18 35-39               30:48.6     32:12.7      9:56/M
    272    Amy Campbell                      Roseville  MI         796    45   F      16 45-49               30:59.3     32:14.7     10:00/M
    273    Martha Reid                       Rochester  MI         734    35   F      18 35-39               31:35.5     32:15.0     10:11/M
    274    Melissa Galea                     Lake Orion  MI        884    26   F      36 25-29               31:38.9     32:19.4     10:12/M
    275    Kristi Pauly                      Royal Oak  MI        1394    42   F      13 40-44               31:17.4     32:20.0     10:05/M
    276    Carly Howard                      Canton  MI            533    26   F      37 25-29               31:50.4     32:22.8     10:16/M
    277    Sarah Linville                    Royal Oak  MI         893    30   F      31 30-34               31:36.0     32:23.2     10:12/M
    278    Jeanette McLeod                   Livonia  MI           984    31   F      32 30-34               31:36.3     32:23.4     10:12/M
    279    Melissa Steinhoff                 Goshen  IN            530    30   F      33 30-34               31:00.1     32:26.7     10:00/M
    280    Jim Musial                        New Boston  MI        402    49   M      12 45-49               32:08.3     32:29.9     10:22/M
    281    Ken Singleton                     Westland  MI          611    43   M      16 40-44               31:37.5     32:32.2     10:12/M
    282    Dayna Johnson                     Novi  MI             1375    26   F      38 25-29               31:31.6     32:38.0     10:10/M
    283    Victoria Hicks                    Detroit  MI          1422    28   F      39 25-29               31:07.2     32:44.9     10:02/M
    284    Laura Grabowski                   Northville  MI        898    29   F      40 25-29               31:34.6     32:48.5     10:11/M
    285    Heather Meloche                   Rochester Hills  MI   990    44   F      14 40-44               32:25.3     32:49.6     10:27/M
    286    Joseph Meloche                    Rochester Hills  MI   991    45   M      13 45-49               32:25.5     32:49.6     10:27/M
    287    Steve Zaleski                     Macomb  MI            930    49   M      14 45-49               32:02.2     32:50.1     10:20/M
    288    William Hill                      Farmington  MI        506    55   M       8 55-59               32:16.2     32:54.1     10:25/M
    289    Kathryn Kline                     Shelby Township  MI   416    32   F      34 30-34               32:40.5     33:00.9     10:32/M
    290    Robin Randolph                    Birmingham  MI       1355    49   F      17 45-49               32:31.3     33:09.0     10:29/M
    291    Eileen Pott                       Hamburg  HH          1146    39   F      19 35-39               32:13.3     33:10.2     10:24/M
    292    Alina Pabin                       Grosse Pointe  MI     842    40   F      15 40-44               32:10.9     33:10.8     10:23/M
    293    Corrinne Greer                    Garden City  MI       860    23   F      10 20-24               32:30.9     33:10.9     10:29/M
    294    Leigh Peterson                    Clarkston  MI        1396    44   F      16 40-44               32:34.1     33:11.9     10:30/M
    295    Maureen Fortsch                   Caseville  MI        1420    23   F      11 20-24               32:58.7     33:16.1     10:38/M
    296    Steve Burstall                    Farmington Hills  M  1354    50   M      13 50-54               32:44.4     33:17.6     10:34/M
    297    Katie Grab                        Canton  MI           1344    43   F      17 40-44               32:57.5     33:18.0     10:38/M
    298    Mikhael Reamer                    West Bloomfield  MI   534    32   F      35 30-34               33:06.6     33:19.7     10:41/M
    299    Ashley Truan                      Wixom  MI             688    33   F      36 30-34               32:50.3     33:20.2     10:35/M
    300    Sal Fontana                       Shelby Twp  MI        931    32   M      24 30-34               32:37.2     33:23.9     10:31/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Kate Adams                        Grosse Pointe  MI     681    40   F      18 40-44               33:12.9     33:24.4     10:43/M
    302    Al Doss                           Harrison Township     588    41   M      17 40-44               32:36.3     33:24.5     10:31/M
    303    Rebecca Pakos                     Westland  MI          649    28   F      41 25-29               32:23.3     33:25.1     10:27/M
    304    Erin Lixie                        Novi  MI              458    24   F      12 20-24               32:46.6     33:26.2     10:34/M
    305    Chelsea Denault                   Chicago  IL           809    26   F      42 25-29               33:12.3     33:27.5     10:43/M
    306    Mark Hutchins                     Dearborn  MI          405    50   M      14 50-54               32:54.3     33:27.5     10:37/M
    307    Aleksandra Simson                 Warren  MI            801    32   F      37 30-34               32:45.0     33:29.4     10:34/M
    308    Caty Gittner                      Rochester Hills  MI   614    37   F      20 35-39               32:10.4     33:33.8     10:23/M
    309    Katrina Wilson                    Novi  MI              584    44   F      19 40-44               32:02.2     33:34.7     10:20/M
    310    Brandon Tikkanen                  Saline  MI            595    40   M      18 40-44               33:32.2     33:35.7     10:49/M
    311    Seta Sanchez                      Ferndale  MI          788    28   F      43 25-29               33:02.9     33:38.8     10:39/M
    312    Allison Kennedy                   White Lake  MI        498    34   F      38 30-34               32:51.1     33:39.5     10:36/M
    313    Maria Amabile                     Utica  MI             811    38   F      21 35-39               33:17.7     33:39.8     10:44/M
    314    Dena Spurlock                     Livonia  MI           468    41   F      20 40-44               32:20.2     33:40.5     10:26/M
    315    Ashley Noble                      Madison Heights  MI   993    33   F      39 30-34               32:42.5     33:41.6     10:33/M
    316    Erin Moser                        Rochester Hills  MI   899    35   F      22 35-39               32:24.4     33:47.7     10:27/M
    317    Sebastian Moser                   Rochester Hills  MI   900    35   M      19 35-39               32:25.1     33:48.5     10:27/M
    318    Julianne Longlade                 Lasalle  ON           774    55   F       3 55-59               33:38.6     33:49.6     10:51/M
    319    Stuart Ford                       Farmington  MI        951    34   M      25 30-34               32:31.3     33:49.8     10:29/M
    320    Dana Milliman                     Ann Arbor  MI         780    23   F      13 20-24               33:14.6     33:50.4     10:43/M
    321    Jocelyn Robelli                   Macomb  MI            643    28   F      44 25-29               33:11.9     33:50.7     10:42/M
    322    Kristin Moore                     Livonia  MI           546    39   F      23 35-39               33:33.7     33:51.3     10:49/M
    323    Kari Biland                       New Baltimore  MI     512    40   F      21 40-44               33:41.1     33:52.1     10:52/M
    324    Julie Frederick                   Utica  MI             462    23   F      14 20-24               32:38.7     33:57.0     10:32/M
    325    Diane Pokorski                    Saint Clair Shores    486    44   F      22 40-44               32:41.1     33:57.1     10:33/M
    326    Tilea Gaedcke                     New Baltimore  MI     982    29   F      45 25-29               33:06.3     34:01.3     10:41/M
    327    Shannon Loso                      South Lyon  MI        540    43   F      23 40-44               32:54.7     34:01.4     10:37/M
    328    Robert Phillips                   Berkley  MI           669    33   M      26 30-34               32:41.2     34:02.6     10:33/M
    329    Melissa Anderson                  Wixom  MI             976    22   F      15 20-24               33:03.9     34:03.3     10:40/M
    330    Tracy Nolff                       Grand Blanc  MI       553    45   F      18 45-49               33:03.1     34:10.4     10:40/M
    331    James Robelli                     Macomb  MI            641    61   M       3 60-64               33:39.4     34:11.9     10:51/M
    332    Kevin Pettit-Pokora               Allen Park  MI        953    31   M      27 30-34               33:30.5     34:12.9     10:48/M
    333    Cheryl Duprey                     Walled Lake  MI       977    56   F       4 55-59               33:36.0     34:16.8     10:50/M
    334    Julie Eibach                      Ann Arbor  MI         679    55   F       5 55-59               33:28.6     34:18.9     10:48/M
    335    Elizabeth Quirk                   Livonia  MI           569    41   F      24 40-44               33:45.4     34:21.2     10:53/M
    336    Tony Grittini                     Midland  MI           857    27   M      38 25-29               33:56.1     34:23.2     10:57/M
    337    Adrienne Bowman                   Midland  MI           856    27   F      46 25-29               33:56.1     34:23.2     10:57/M
    338    Erin Curtin                       Westland  MI          892    40   F      25 40-44               34:02.1     34:24.2     10:59/M
    339    Lauren Pierce                     Clarkston  MI         798    27   F      47 25-29               34:08.7     34:24.5     11:01/M
    340    Cassandra Keller                  Ferndale  MI         1359    30   F      40 30-34               33:15.3     34:27.4     10:44/M
    341    Matt Willcoxson                   Goodells  MI          510    39   M      20 35-39               33:27.0     34:27.7     10:47/M
    342    Vincent Giacona                   Romeo  MI             635    25   M      39 25-29               33:10.3     34:28.1     10:42/M
    343    Kaylie Koss                       Ferndale  MI         1406    28   F      48 25-29               33:17.3     34:28.6     10:44/M
    344    Sarah Maurier                     Royal Oak  MI         644    24   F      16 20-24               34:06.6     34:29.5     11:00/M
    345    Lauren Potter                     Livonia  MI           781    25   F      49 25-29               33:55.4     34:30.1     10:56/M
    346    Jessica Miller                    Romeo  MI             634    26   F      50 25-29               33:14.9     34:33.0     10:43/M
    347    Jason Salem                       Livonia  MI          1340    35   M      21 35-39               33:31.0     34:34.0     10:49/M
    348    James Risk                        Farmington  MI        777    58   M       9 55-59               34:17.9     34:35.8     11:04/M
    349    Mark Handsy                       Shelby Township  MI   983    41   M      19 40-44               33:55.8     34:37.2     10:56/M
    350    Tracy Harrison                    Vicksburg  MI         646    44   F      26 40-44               34:17.2     34:41.9     11:04/M
    351    Sarah McKellar                    Wyoming  MI           652    37   F      24 35-39               34:17.3     34:42.3     11:04/M
    352    Emily Thames                      Livonia  MI           760    36   F      25 35-39               34:20.8     34:43.6     11:05/M
    353    Jessica Dahl                      Utica  MI             733    32   F      41 30-34               34:04.9     34:44.3     10:59/M
    354    Laura Laichalk                    Livonia  MI           843    36   F      26 35-39               34:02.9     34:45.2     10:59/M
    355    Katie MacAskill                   Royal Oak  MI         620    38   F      27 35-39               33:41.4     34:46.1     10:52/M
    356    Allison Manchel                   Detroit  MI           473    27   F      51 25-29               33:40.6     34:46.5     10:52/M
    357    Pete MacAskill                    Royal Oak  MI         621    46   M      15 45-49               33:41.5     34:46.7     10:52/M
    358    Ben Orler                         Brighton  MI          958    56   M      10 55-59               34:43.3     34:47.7     11:12/M
    359    Eric Lindow                       Woodville  OH         896    32   M      28 30-34               34:16.5     34:49.6     11:03/M
    360    Juan Carlos Angeles               Detroit  MI           457    25   M      40 25-29               34:30.1     34:49.6     11:08/M
    361    Brandon Manson                    Farmington Hills  M  1302    26   M      41 25-29               33:43.7     34:52.6     10:53/M
    362    Mike Kennedy                      White Lake  MI        499    32   M      29 30-34               34:05.9     34:54.6     11:00/M
    363    Cynthia Finger-Hoffman            Livonia  MI           497    46   F      19 45-49               33:46.6     34:56.2     10:54/M
    364    Meghan Potthoff                   Saint Clair Shores   1371    28   F      52 25-29               33:46.1     34:58.7     10:54/M
    365    Bobbi Carter-Bills                Rockwood  MI          637    38   F      28 35-39               34:23.8     35:02.1     11:05/M
    366    Ashlei Chears                     Dearborn  MI          604    27   F      53 25-29               34:48.2     35:07.3     11:14/M
    367    Trish Rainer                      Rochester Hills  MI   942    50   F       6 50-54               33:41.7     35:10.5     10:52/M
    368    Lisa Samerdyke                    Shelby Township  MI   954    47   F      20 45-49               33:42.6     35:10.9     10:52/M
    369    Amy Morley                        Royal Oak  MI         996    26   F      54 25-29               34:20.6     35:12.1     11:05/M
    370    Joel Skinner                      Westland  MI          909    36   M      22 35-39               34:49.4     35:15.6     11:14/M
    371    Kellie Spehar                     Wayne  MI             537    23   F      17 20-24               34:43.0     35:15.8     11:12/M
    372    Toni Shepherd                     Clinton Township  M   989    42   F      27 40-44               34:54.2     35:17.0     11:15/M
    373    Greg Smith                        Livonia  MI           398    30   M      30 30-34               34:32.4     35:18.1     11:08/M
    374    Katie Wolff                       Novi  MI              904    32   F      42 30-34               34:40.2     35:19.1     11:11/M
    375    Brandon Wolff                     Novi  MI              905    37   M      23 35-39               34:41.1     35:19.6     11:11/M
    376    Karlena Vozar                     Novi  MI              556    23   F      18 20-24               34:55.6     35:27.5     11:16/M
    377    Kaitlin Wells                     Farmington  MI        855    30   F      43 30-34               34:42.4     35:30.3     11:12/M
    378    Sarah Floria                      Farmington  MI       1386    37   F      29 35-39               34:03.0     35:31.2     10:59/M
    379    Nichole Joos                      Ferndale  MI          797    27   F      55 25-29               35:11.9     35:34.6     11:21/M
    380    Chris Campbell                    Ann Arbor  MI         495    40   M      20 40-44               35:33.8     35:37.3     11:28/M
    381    Michelle Kinney                   Plymouth  MI          863    41   F      28 40-44               34:30.3     35:37.5     11:08/M
    382    Gayle Krueger                     Saint Clair Shores    545    40   F      29 40-44               34:30.1     35:37.7     11:08/M
    383    Niesa Fagan                       Northville  MI       1391    39   F      30 35-39               34:52.3     35:44.7     11:15/M
    384    Lori Zywiol                       Shelby Twp  MI       1319    32   F      44 30-34               35:41.5     35:45.7     11:31/M
    385    Margaret Lindquist                Dearborn  MI          785    32   F      45 30-34               34:48.9     35:48.4     11:14/M
    386    Tim Grittini                      Sterling Heights  M  1435    57   M      11 55-59               34:23.1     35:50.2     11:05/M
    387    Paolo Antico                      New Baltimore  MI    1346    39   M      24 35-39               34:07.6     35:51.1     11:00/M
    388    Dale Rife                         South Lyon  MI        759    47   M      16 45-49               34:32.9     35:53.6     11:08/M
    389    Samantha Hough                    Livonia  MI           961    23   F      19 20-24               35:41.9     35:58.6     11:31/M
    390    Meghan Gallagher                  Saint Clair Shores    924    14   F       1  1-19               34:54.9     35:59.2     11:15/M
    391    Jenna Gillette                    Westland  MI          675    29   F      56 25-29               34:59.1     35:59.2     11:17/M
    392    Chris Skope                       Utica  MI            1308    40   M      21 40-44               35:08.2     36:02.1     11:20/M
    393    Matt Cook                         Sterling Heights  M   726    32   M      31 30-34               35:11.3     36:02.8     11:21/M
    394    Lauren Cook                       Sterling Heights  M   725    28   F      57 25-29               35:13.3     36:06.2     11:22/M
    395    Harleen Kaur                      Farmington  MI        952    36   F      31 35-39               34:49.0     36:08.2     11:14/M
    396    Tom Szczepanski                   Sterling Heights  M   541    57   M      12 55-59               35:04.4     36:11.7     11:19/M
    397    Shana Kretzschmer                 Caseville  MI        1370    26   F      58 25-29               35:58.4     36:15.9     11:36/M
    398    Collin Karcher                    Montrose  MI         1400    22   M      11 20-24               36:08.8     36:16.2     11:39/M
    399    Ashley Mattern                    Dearborn  MI         1401    22   F      20 20-24               36:09.8     36:16.6     11:40/M
    400    Andrea Johnson                    Royal Oak  MI         415    43   F      30 40-44               35:56.7     36:17.5     11:35/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Ashley Wykowski                   Ferndale  MI         1329    29   F      59 25-29               35:12.2     36:24.6     11:21/M
    402    Marissa Davis                     Plymouth  MI          521    25   F      60 25-29               36:24.2     36:26.8     11:45/M
    403    Patricia Agrusa                   Trenton  MI           834    43   F      31 40-44               35:08.6     36:28.5     11:20/M
    404    Sara Frederick                    Shelby Township  MI   443    26   F      61 25-29               35:12.1     36:29.8     11:21/M
    405    Brannon Wickham                   Madison Heights  MI   830    41   F      32 40-44               35:15.5     36:39.3     11:22/M
    406    Kristen Spencer                   Livonia  MI           469    38   F      32 35-39               35:19.9     36:40.3     11:24/M
    407    Lauren Scott                      Oak Park  MI          400    22   F      21 20-24               36:02.4     36:41.4     11:37/M
    408    Rachel Szymanski                  Livonia  MI           464    31   F      46 30-34               36:21.0     36:41.6     11:44/M
    409    Bob Pilon                         Wyandotte  MI        1361    58   M      13 55-59               35:42.0     36:42.5     11:31/M
    410    Nicole Herron                     Harrison Township     658    36   F      33 35-39               35:55.1     36:43.2     11:35/M
    411    Lisa Rotruck                      Dearborn  MI          825    48   F      21 45-49               36:04.7     36:44.0     11:38/M
    412    Lauren Wells                      Southgate  MI         562    24   F      22 20-24               36:38.3     36:44.8     11:49/M
    413    Elisha Woodley                    Plymouth  MI         1372    37   F      34 35-39               36:04.9     36:48.1     11:38/M
    414    Dawn Young                        Warren  MI            920    52   F       7 50-54               36:26.1     36:50.1     11:45/M
    415    Dayna Wiedbusch                   Brighton  MI          744    26   F      62 25-29               36:27.0     36:52.4     11:45/M
    416    Jane Class                        Rochester Hills  MI   592    38   F      35 35-39               35:52.9     36:55.0     11:34/M
    417    Beverly Girardot                  Oxford  MI            886    56   F       6 55-59               36:13.8     36:55.1     11:41/M
    418    Linda Thomas                      Rochester  MI        1309    43   F      33 40-44               35:54.1     36:56.2     11:35/M
    419    Chelsea Miller                    Woodhaven  MI         757    24   F      23 20-24               36:51.6     36:58.1     11:53/M
    420    Scott Campbell                    Wixom  MI             655    41   M      22 40-44               35:51.5     37:00.8     11:34/M
    421    Lori Stirling                     Clinton Township  M   386    35   F      36 35-39               36:57.5     37:05.7     11:55/M
    422    Kristy Bulson                     Farmington  MI        808    31   F      47 30-34               36:01.7     37:07.1     11:37/M
    423    Nick Piasecki                     Shelby Twp  MI        703    27   M      42 25-29               36:45.3     37:14.0     11:51/M
    424    Ken Mrozek                        South Rockwood  MI    558    49   M      17 45-49               35:40.3     37:15.0     11:30/M
    425    Breana Witte                      Detroit  MI           790    28   F      63 25-29               35:44.9     37:19.6     11:32/M
    426    Angela Antico                     New Baltimore  MI    1345    37   F      37 35-39               35:36.9     37:19.9     11:29/M
    427    Kasey Baker                       Ypsilanti  MI         965    24   F      24 20-24               37:12.1     37:20.4     12:00/M
    428    Andrew Whitley                    Grosse Pointe  MI     911    27   M      43 25-29               36:08.7     37:21.1     11:39/M
    429    Brandy Gartley                    Grosse Pointe  MI     912    27   F      64 25-29               36:07.9     37:21.2     11:39/M
    430    Eric Potter                       Livonia  MI           783    28   M      44 25-29               36:48.0     37:23.3     11:52/M
    431    Allyson Bakewell                  Southfield  MI        536    57   F       7 55-59               36:35.5     37:24.3     11:48/M
    432    Elizabeth Weed                    Waterford  MI        1360    27   F      65 25-29               36:51.1     37:26.2     11:53/M
    433    Elizabeth Lennis                  Melvindale  MI        870    39   F      38 35-39               36:06.7     37:26.2     11:39/M
    434    Treva Kopriva                     Roseville  MI         379    39   F      39 35-39               37:19.6     37:29.4     12:02/M
    435    Keith Kopriva                     Roseville  MI         380    38   M      25 35-39               37:20.1     37:29.6     12:03/M
    436    Jordan Wells                      Farmington  MI        854    35   M      26 35-39               36:56.4     37:42.6     11:55/M
    437    Madeline Doss                     Harrison Township     586    37   F      40 35-39               36:57.3     37:46.1     11:55/M
    438    Warren Rupp                       Clinton Township  M   827    28   M      45 25-29               36:53.6     37:50.9     11:54/M
    439    Shawn Mitchelson                  Clinton Township  M   633    39   M      27 35-39               37:15.9     37:56.7     12:01/M
    440    Maria Huber                       Clinton Township  M   632    45   F      22 45-49               37:16.9     37:56.8     12:01/M
    441    Todd Coggins                      Rockwood  MI          804    40   M      23 40-44               37:28.8     37:57.9     12:05/M
    442    Andrea Roccanti                   Rockwood  MI          803    28   F      66 25-29               37:28.9     37:59.5     12:05/M
    443    Brian Weber                       Shelby Township  MI   444    26   M      46 25-29               36:41.8     37:59.9     11:50/M
    444    Diana Turner                      Waterford  MI         455    37   F      41 35-39               37:28.5     38:01.3     12:05/M
    445    David Forsyth                     Sylvan Lake  MI       456    46   M      18 45-49               37:31.6     38:03.1     12:06/M
    446    Danielle Bogedin                  Utica  MI             913    24   F      25 20-24               37:48.9     38:07.7     12:12/M
    447    Rachel Poniatowski                Lake Orion  MI       1315    33   F      48 30-34               37:58.3     38:10.0     12:15/M
    448    Sue Pilon                         Wyandotte  MI        1362    58   F       8 55-59               37:11.3     38:12.0     12:00/M
    449    Jamie Hiner                       Oak Park  MI          574    35   F      42 35-39               36:36.9     38:14.5     11:48/M
    450    Anne Marie Collopy                Howell  MI            431    27   F      67 25-29               38:03.4     38:14.6     12:16/M
    451    Danielle Fritz                    St. Clair Shores  M   438    26   F      68 25-29               38:03.9     38:15.7     12:16/M
    452    Lisa Phillips                     Commerce Twp  MI      666    34   F      49 30-34               37:47.3     38:24.2     12:11/M
    453    Megan Cottone                     Port Huron  MI        802    35   F      43 35-39               37:49.1     38:24.8     12:12/M
    454    Chelsea McLaughlin                Canton  MI            793    28   F      69 25-29               37:48.8     38:25.0     12:12/M
    455    Janel McHugh                      Wyandotte  MI         753    47   F      23 45-49               37:04.7     38:38.5     11:57/M
    456    Burnem Glenn                      Detroit  MI          1437    42   M      24 40-44               37:04.1     38:38.6     11:57/M
    457    Julia Orler                       Brighton  MI          959    57   F       9 55-59               38:41.5     38:46.6     12:29/M
    458    Amy Szczepanski                   Sterling Heights  M   543    25   F      70 25-29               37:46.2     38:54.6     12:11/M
    459    Melissa Freeman                   Allen Park  MI       1351    44   F      34 40-44               37:38.9     39:05.5     12:08/M
    460    Eric Freeman                      Allen Park  MI       1350    52   M      15 50-54               37:39.9     39:05.9     12:09/M
    461    Jessica Rivard                    Ferndale  MI          852    24   F      26 20-24               38:34.0     39:06.4     12:26/M
    462    Scott Yanak                       Southfield  MI        853    27   M      47 25-29               38:33.7     39:06.4     12:26/M
    463    Jennifer Lagerbohm                Rochester Hills  MI  1317    38   F      44 35-39               38:55.0     39:09.3     12:33/M
    464    Edward Barshaw                    South Lyon  MI        653    47   M      19 45-49               38:04.1     39:13.7     12:17/M
    465    Laura Stark                       Dearborn  MI          823    44   F      35 40-44               38:00.1     39:15.3     12:15/M
    466    Jessica Pavela                    Royal Oak  MI         940    23   F      27 20-24               39:01.8     39:16.2     12:35/M
    467    Amanda Stark                      Saint Clair Shores    728    27   F      71 25-29               39:02.3     39:16.6     12:35/M
    468    Aurelien Francois                 Chandler  AZ          489    32   M      32 30-34               38:17.3     39:17.1     12:21/M
    469    Bethany Miller                    Chandler  AZ          488    33   F      50 30-34               38:18.6     39:17.8     12:21/M
    470    Leslie Lenz                       Farmington Hills  M   974    35   F      45 35-39               38:01.3     39:20.0     12:16/M
    471    Pamela Salkowski                  Rochester  MI         487    46   F      24 45-49               38:04.6     39:20.9     12:17/M
    472    Kevin Evans                       Lincoln Park  MI      975    34   M      33 30-34               38:05.5     39:24.3     12:17/M
    473    Lori Woods                        Lake Orion  MI        878    54   F       8 50-54               39:09.2     39:25.1     12:38/M
    474    Tina Nash                         Madison  OH           384    50   F       9 50-54               38:32.4     39:36.6     12:26/M
    475    Allison Willcoxson                Goodells  MI          511    40   F      36 40-44               38:37.8     39:38.4     12:27/M
    476    Melissa Carlson                   Troy  MI              565    39   F      46 35-39               38:34.8     39:39.4     12:26/M
    477    Amanda Topolewski                 Waterford  MI         934    26   F      72 25-29               38:42.3     39:40.7     12:29/M
    478    Kristin Wiedbusch                 Washington  MI        694    26   F      73 25-29               39:25.6     39:44.2     12:43/M
    479    Erin McGrail                      Chatham  ON          1321    41   F      37 40-44               38:37.4     39:48.1     12:27/M
    480    Sarah Dubensky Obando             Dearborn Heights  M   971    42   F      38 40-44               38:38.5     39:52.2     12:28/M
    481    James Johnson                     Westland  MI          881    57   M      14 55-59               39:27.9     39:55.2     12:44/M
    482    Jennifer Masters                  Beverly Hills  MI     721    23   F      28 20-24               39:36.1     39:55.2     12:46/M
    483    Jennifer Richard                  Madison Hts  MI       829    35   F      47 35-39               38:32.8     39:56.1     12:26/M
    484    Brian Gault                       Petersburg  MI        767    39   M      28 35-39               38:24.0     39:57.5     12:23/M
    485    Kelly Brockenshire                Madison Heights  MI   838    39   F      48 35-39               38:34.4     39:58.2     12:26/M
    486    Candice Brandelik                 Macomb  MI           1387    26   F      74 25-29               38:24.3     39:58.3     12:23/M
    487    Calvin Diep                       Findlay  OH           763    28   M      48 25-29               39:45.5     40:01.5     12:49/M
    488    Shannon Dulnuan                   Findlay  OH           764    22   F      29 20-24               39:50.4     40:05.3     12:51/M
    489    Lynne Hunter                      Pinckneyey  MI        741    62   F       2 60-64               39:42.7     40:07.9     12:48/M
    490    Allison Hammer                    Macomb  MI            851    24   F      30 20-24               38:33.9     40:08.2     12:26/M
    491    Jennie Berns                      Newport  MI           949    47   F      25 45-49               39:53.4     40:17.0     12:52/M
    492    Michelle Valls                    Rochester  MI        1367    40   F      39 40-44               38:37.5     40:18.6     12:27/M
    493    Gordana Fudge                     Grosse Pointe  MI     583    39   F      49 35-39               39:56.9     40:25.0     12:53/M
    494    Rebecca Heichel                   Waterford  MI         596    35   F      50 35-39               39:21.8     40:26.5     12:42/M
    495    Delynn Emerton                    Burton  MI            594    36   F      51 35-39               39:21.4     40:26.9     12:42/M
    496    Samantha Rowells                  Pontiac  MI          1339    30   F      51 30-34               39:20.0     40:34.0     12:41/M
    497    Amy Phillips                      Berkley  MI           670    33   F      52 30-34               39:14.1     40:44.5     12:39/M
    498    Elizabeth Peltier                 Brighton  MI          671    33   F      53 30-34               39:14.0     40:44.6     12:39/M
    499    Danielle Ward                     Livonia  MI           784    25   F      75 25-29               40:12.8     40:47.8     12:58/M
    500    Dean Olgiati                      Macomb  MI            963    52   M      16 50-54               39:22.0     41:02.5     12:42/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Greg Nash                         Madison  OH           385    54   M      17 50-54               40:00.4     41:04.7     12:54/M
    502    Sarah McDonell                    Detroit  MI          1316    26   F      76 25-29               40:26.9     41:06.2     13:03/M
    503    Ginger Condon                     Taylor  MI            601    44   F      40 40-44               40:10.6     41:06.3     12:57/M
    504    Monica Laduke                     Allen Park  MI        560    52   F      10 50-54               39:32.7     41:07.1     12:45/M
    505    Lisa Gentile                      Royal Oak  MI        1405    29   F      77 25-29               40:33.2     41:10.9     13:05/M
    506    Lynn Mastrianni                   Livoniia  MI         1374    48   F      26 45-49               39:31.3     41:13.6     12:45/M
    507    Jennifer Galatis                  Westland  MI          606    36   F      52 35-39               40:48.7     41:20.6     13:10/M
    508    Jeff Peterson                     Livonia  MI           609    47   M      20 45-49               40:49.5     41:21.2     13:10/M
    509    Zoe Willcoxson                    Richmond  MI          509    69   F       1 65-69               40:21.3     41:21.7     13:01/M
    510    Susan Katchka                     Waterford  MI         377    26   F      78 25-29               40:01.0     41:28.2     12:55/M
    511    Pamela Harper                     Garden City  MI       375    53   F      11 50-54               40:58.4     41:28.3     13:13/M
    512    Amanda Cole                       Rochester  MI         720    28   F      79 25-29               40:53.1     41:36.3     13:11/M
    513    Kimberly Rawlings                 Madison Heights  MI   840    48   F      27 45-49               40:11.4     41:36.6     12:58/M
    514    Sarah Pehrson                     Rochester  MI         735    37   F      53 35-39               40:55.9     41:39.9     13:12/M
    515    Amanda Nephew                     Ann Arbor  MI        1424    34   F      54 30-34               40:29.0     41:43.0     13:04/M
    516    Kim Kennedy                       Macomb  MI            426    55   F      10 55-59               40:55.6     41:52.1     13:12/M
    517    Sandra Siegel                     Woodhaven  MI         888    51   F      12 50-54               40:50.1     41:52.1     13:10/M
    518    Kathy Ostrowski                   Hazel Park  MI        928    55   F      11 55-59               41:13.8     41:58.9     13:18/M
    519    Diane Stanton                     Livoniia  MI         1373    52   F      13 50-54               40:18.1     41:59.6     13:00/M
    520    Nadia Maraachli                   Hazel Park  MI        929    27   F      80 25-29               41:13.6     42:00.0     13:18/M
    521    Kafi Carr                         Southfield  MI       1411    41   F      41 40-44               41:42.5     42:01.0     13:27/M
    522    Jasmin Bolton                     Windsor  ON           994    35   F      54 35-39               41:14.3     42:03.4     13:18/M
    523    Kathleen Sell                     Ferndale  MI          995    28   F      81 25-29               41:14.8     42:04.3     13:18/M
    524    Christina Engler                  Livonia  MI           629    38   F      55 35-39               41:35.4     42:04.5     13:25/M
    525    Corey Jones                       New Baltimore  MI     755    29   M      49 25-29               41:49.5     42:06.3     13:29/M
    526    Victoria Treglowne                Redford  MI           434    45   F      28 45-49               40:57.6     42:13.6     13:13/M
    527    Jennifer Mitchick                 Royal Oak  MI         466    38   F      56 35-39               41:38.1     42:17.5     13:26/M
    528    Lori Schultz                      Howell  MI            467    51   F      14 50-54               41:38.1     42:17.9     13:26/M
    529    Jill Louis                        Waterford  MI         578    50   F      15 50-54               41:04.4     42:18.2     13:15/M
    530    Michael Luketich                  Royal Oak  MI         383    25   M      50 25-29               41:29.9     42:33.4     13:23/M
    531    Courtney Nash                     Madison  OH           382    24   F      31 20-24               41:30.6     42:33.7     13:23/M
    532    Jennifer Burdick                  Grand Blanc  MI       874    44   F      42 40-44               41:21.2     42:34.2     13:20/M
    533    Aimee Brandon                     Westland  MI         1352    43   F      43 40-44               41:23.9     42:36.4     13:21/M
    534    Justine Kozlina                   Belleville  MI        531    28   F      82 25-29               41:44.6     42:54.9     13:28/M
    535    Kristin Kalakay                   Roseville  MI        1192    28   F      83 25-29               42:48.1     43:02.6     13:48/M
    536    Kathleen Ansbro                   Brighton  MI         1324    50   F      16 50-54               42:13.2     43:03.4     13:37/M
    537    Leslie McGowan                    Novi  MI              404    35   F      57 35-39               42:13.0     43:03.5     13:37/M
    538    Lisa Ciolli                       Novi  MI              403    42   F      44 40-44               42:13.8     43:04.3     13:37/M
    539    Kristin Olgiati                   Macomb  MI            964    35   F      58 35-39               41:25.7     43:08.0     13:22/M
    540    Stephanie Tedesco                 Royal Oak  MI        1331    31   F      55 30-34               42:12.2     43:08.4     13:37/M
    541    Mark Shaw                         Commerce Twp  MI      938    53   M      18 50-54               41:56.7     43:20.4     13:32/M
    542    Keith Saari                       Macomb  MI            523    46   M      21 45-49               42:55.0     43:21.2     13:51/M
    543    Suzanne Hankinson                 Grand Blanc  MI      1404    67   F       2 65-69               43:11.4     43:23.2     13:56/M
    544    Christine Brothers                Washington  MI        389    41   F      45 40-44               42:41.8     43:24.1     13:46/M
    545    Ashley Hankinson                  Detroit  MI          1390    30   F      56 30-34               43:13.8     43:24.7     13:56/M
    546    Jeremy Rotruck                    Dearborn  MI          826    38   M      29 35-39               41:50.6     43:34.5     13:30/M
    547    Ashley Pokorski                   Saint Clair Shores    883    16   F       2  1-19               42:32.9     43:37.3     13:43/M
    548    Julia Forster                     Northville  MI        651    24   F      32 20-24               42:36.7     43:37.6     13:45/M
    549    Holly Waldie                      Commerce Township    1415    58   F      12 55-59               42:35.2     43:43.8     13:44/M
    550    Joseph Romanowski                 Sterling Heights  M  1414    54   M      19 50-54               42:35.4     43:44.1     13:44/M
    551    Sierra Woods                      Lake Orion  MI        877    21   F      33 20-24               43:45.9     44:02.5     14:07/M
    552    Katie Jordan                      Detroit  MI           439    62   F       3 60-64               43:29.4     44:12.2     14:02/M
    553    Jennifer Bayon                    Wyandotte  MI         869    38   F      59 35-39               43:39.7     44:14.2     14:05/M
    554    Mellissa Lehman                   Plymouth  MI         1397    27   F      84 25-29               44:05.6     44:20.0     14:13/M
    555    Marc Luddy                        West Bloomfield  MI  1418    61   M       4 60-64               42:40.6     44:22.3     13:46/M
    556    Walt Hunter                       Pinckney  MI          742    67   M       4 65-69               44:17.5     44:22.8     14:17/M
    557    Elise Luddy                       Ann Arbor  MI         378    34   F      57 30-34               42:44.1     44:26.9     13:47/M
    558    Danielle Raspbury                 Wyandotte  MI         612    40   F      46 40-44               43:14.6     44:34.3     13:57/M
    559    Kimberly Coleman                  Sterling Heights  M   988    35   F      60 35-39               43:52.2     44:35.9     14:09/M
    560    Krista Gilmore                    Waterford  MI        1429    32   F      58 30-34               43:38.2     44:36.9     14:05/M
    561    Kevin Poniatowski                 Lake Orion  MI       1314    47   M      22 45-49               43:53.5     44:37.2     14:09/M
    562    Mandy Griffin                     Plymouth  MI          580    38   F      61 35-39               43:23.5     44:37.3     14:00/M
    563    Koren Burns                       Monroe  MI            939    25   F      85 25-29               44:05.1     44:39.4     14:13/M
    564    Jennifer Kardys                   Roseville  MI         517    33   F      59 30-34               44:34.7     44:57.6     14:23/M
    565    Cori Dworkin                      Sterling Heights  M   518    39   F      62 35-39               44:35.0     44:57.8     14:23/M
    566    Ann Shaw                          Commerce Twp  MI      937    41   F      47 40-44               43:35.6     45:00.4     14:04/M
    567    Jennifer Warren                   Brighton  MI          819    37   F      63 35-39               44:30.8     45:01.3     14:21/M
    568    Dana Blakeslee                    Brighton  MI          422    46   F      29 45-49               44:30.9     45:01.7     14:21/M
    569    Stuart Forbes                     Clarkston  MI         514    45   M      23 45-49               44:51.7     45:07.1     14:28/M
    570    Glory Forbes                      Clarkston  MI         515    39   F      64 35-39               44:51.9     45:07.4     14:28/M
    571    Jamie Lyn Morrow                  Goshen  IN            529    30   F      60 30-34               43:42.5     45:08.9     14:06/M
    572    Cathy Thayer                      Saginaw  MI           449    53   F      17 50-54               44:59.5     45:11.2     14:31/M
    573    Roger Thayer                      Saginaw  MI           450    49   M      24 45-49               45:00.2     45:11.9     14:31/M
    574    Tona Davis                        Fostoria  OH          645    31   F      61 30-34               44:21.9     45:12.1     14:18/M
    575    Lisa Vinson                       Westland  MI         1349    46   F      30 45-49               44:01.2     45:13.6     14:12/M
    576    Jennifer Payne                    Clinton Township  M   587    37   F      65 35-39               43:37.6     45:14.4     14:04/M
    577    Jessica Tomlinson                 Ferndale  MI         1328    33   F      62 30-34               44:02.4     45:14.4     14:12/M
    578    Joannah Soderborg                 Ann Arbor  MI         394    45   F      31 45-49               43:52.4     45:15.0     14:09/M
    579    Lauren Hart                       Mason  MI             475    27   F      86 25-29               44:41.4     45:15.6     14:25/M
    580    Danielle Hart                     Mason  MI             478    24   F      34 20-24               44:42.6     45:16.4     14:25/M
    581    Nyebol Madut                      Mason  MI             476    33   F      63 30-34               44:43.4     45:16.8     14:25/M
    582    Lynnette Bosman                   Carleton  MI         1407    51   F      18 50-54               44:14.3     45:17.5     14:16/M
    583    Carie McGauley                    Trenton  MI           659    51   F      19 50-54               44:14.4     45:17.8     14:16/M
    584    Jennifer Sutherland               Eastpointe  MI        493    43   F      48 40-44               45:00.0     45:26.7     14:31/M
    585    Becky Keller                      Traverse City  MI     848    29   F      87 25-29               44:57.4     45:30.0     14:30/M
    586    Linda Paluchniak                  Melvindale  MI        667    47   F      32 45-49               45:02.8     45:34.0     14:32/M
    587    Todd Paluchniak                   Melvindale  MI        736    46   M      25 45-49               45:08.3     45:35.0     14:34/M
    588    Joseph Current                    Warren  MI            820    40   M      25 40-44               45:32.0     45:41.3     14:41/M
    589    Amy Lewis                         Troy  MI              807    37   F      66 35-39               44:28.0     45:42.1     14:21/M
    590    Sue Mahakian                      Farmington Hills  M   946    61   F       4 60-64               44:12.4     45:45.4     14:15/M
    591    Barbara Bennage                   Saint Clair Shores   1353    56   F      13 55-59               44:16.3     45:45.9     14:17/M
    592    Dicron Mahakian                   Farmington Hills  M   447    62   M       5 60-64               44:22.1     45:55.0     14:19/M
    593    Oscar Obando                      Dearborn Heights  M   972    46   M      26 45-49               44:48.5     46:03.2     14:27/M
    594    Connie Ledwidge                   Dexter  MI           1327    40   F      49 40-44               44:52.4     46:11.1     14:28/M
    595    Lauren Works                      Ann Arbor  MI         393    53   F      20 50-54               44:51.1     46:13.6     14:28/M
    596    Lester Clemente                   Bloomfield Hills  M   617    43   M      26 40-44               45:29.9     46:32.4     14:40/M
    597    Paula Kelly                       Dearborn  MI          836    53   F      21 50-54               45:23.3     46:35.4     14:38/M
    598    Colette Richards                  Dearborn  MI          392    47   F      33 45-49               45:02.7     46:38.8     14:32/M
    599    Beatrice Hilado                   Plymouth  MI          433    25   F      88 25-29               45:33.2     46:48.6     14:42/M
    600    Nicholas Bailey                   Sterling Heights  M   647    36   M      30 35-39               45:26.4     46:51.5     14:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Amy Sulaiman                      Auburn Hills  MI     1333    41   F      50 40-44               45:17.9     46:54.6     14:36/M
    602    Karen Johnson                     Macomb  MI           1393    61   F       5 60-64               45:57.9     46:55.4     14:49/M
    603    Gina Sharnas                      Washington  MI        686    49   F      34 45-49               45:40.0     46:56.5     14:44/M
    604    Melinda White                     Madison Heights  MI   717    33   F      64 30-34               46:58.5     46:58.5     15:09/M
    605    Michelle Minor                    Taylor  MI            673    32   F      65 30-34               45:57.8     47:00.3     14:49/M
    606    Krystal Fougerousse               Dearborn Heights  M   674    32   F      66 30-34               45:58.2     47:00.8     14:50/M
    607    Katie Fabien                      Livonia  MS           496    48   F      35 45-49               46:25.3     47:35.6     14:58/M
    608    Ruth Taylor                       Utica  MI             627    44   F      51 40-44               47:12.5     47:38.5     15:14/M
    609    Byron Scerri                      Ann Arbor  MI         551    33   M      34 30-34               46:59.1     47:41.4     15:09/M
    610    Bethany Hodge                     Ann Arbor  MI         550    32   F      67 30-34               47:00.4     47:42.0     15:10/M
    611    Kathy McGowan                     Garden City  MI       668    54   F      22 50-54               47:16.9     47:48.6     15:15/M
    612    Brenda Horton                     Dearborn  MI          561    53   F      23 50-54               46:14.7     47:50.0     14:55/M
    613    Mary Tucker                       Davison  MI           731    55   F      14 55-59               47:55.0     48:08.3     15:27/M
    614    Kimberly Beard                    Detroit  MI           850    51   F      24 50-54               47:15.7     48:08.4     15:15/M
    615    Sarah Kirk                        Lake Orion  MI       1313    34   F      68 30-34               47:56.0     48:08.6     15:28/M
    616    Brenna Doxey                      Belleville  MI        678    52   F      25 50-54               47:11.5     48:09.8     15:13/M
    617    Grey Haley                        Milford  MI           441    39   F      67 35-39               46:42.5     48:14.6     15:04/M
    618    Paul Haley                        Milford  MI           442    40   M      27 40-44               46:44.3     48:16.2     15:05/M
    619    Kyle White                        Detroit  MI           833    26   M      51 25-29               47:20.3     48:22.0     15:16/M
    620    Robin Dunivant                    Oak Park  MI         1380    43   F      52 40-44               47:29.0     48:26.7     15:19/M
    621    Caitlin Butler                    Grosse Pointe Park   1342    27   F      89 25-29               46:43.0     48:30.0     15:04/M
    622    Robin Johnson                     Dearborn  MI          973    50   F      26 50-54               47:17.5     48:31.4     15:15/M
    623    Lisa Sherman                      Canton  MI           1009    47   F      36 45-49               47:29.1     48:36.7     15:19/M
    624    Jackee Horstman                   Rochester  MI         418    31   F      69 30-34               47:48.0     48:39.5     15:25/M
    625    Laura Robinson                    Canton  MI            395    26   F      90 25-29               47:53.7     48:39.9     15:27/M
    626    Aneisha Thurman                   Detroit  MI           979    39   F      68 35-39               48:25.3     48:59.0     15:37/M
    627    Peggy Bach                        Detroit  MI           682    66   F       3 65-69               48:52.3     49:12.5     15:46/M
    628    Jashunda Herron                   Detroit  MI           440    41   F      53 40-44               48:40.6     49:16.1     15:42/M
    629    Lauren MacKela                    Lake Orion  MI        970    35   F      69 35-39               47:59.8     49:20.6     15:29/M
    630    Carly Gersten                     Walled Lake  MI       945    23   F      35 20-24               48:37.5     49:36.7     15:41/M
    631    Linda Wallace                     Sterling Heights  M   875    63   F       6 60-64               49:39.7     49:53.4     16:01/M
    632    Andrew Wallace                    Sterling Heights  M   548    63   M       6 60-64               49:40.3     49:53.9     16:01/M
    633    Tiffany Singleton                 Oak Park  MI          696    40   F      54 40-44               49:14.5     50:07.6     15:53/M
    634    Brittany Pugh                     Southfield  MI        737    26   F      91 25-29               49:12.9     50:07.8     15:52/M
    635    Robert Harrington                 Flat Rock  MI         502    44   M      28 40-44               48:27.5     50:09.0     15:38/M
    636    Kristin Leigh                     Belleville  MI        504    26   F      92 25-29               48:28.1     50:09.4     15:38/M
    637    Roxie Shintoski                   Warren  MI            557    57   F      15 55-59               48:34.5     50:18.9     15:40/M
    638    Scott Hutchins                    Dearborn  MI          406    48   M      27 45-49               49:57.2     50:31.4     16:07/M
    639    Amanda Martin                     Farmington Hills  M   727    26   F      93 25-29               49:15.0     50:33.1     15:53/M
    640    Shamika Jackson                   Detroit  MI           692    40   F      55 40-44               49:55.9     50:33.3     16:06/M
    641    Anna Pope                         Clarkston  MI         967    34   F      70 30-34               50:02.6     50:45.5     16:08/M
    642    Brandy Van Camp                   Waterford  MI         980    27   F      94 25-29               50:02.8     50:45.8     16:08/M
    643    Meagan Larose                     White Lake  MI        690    25   F      95 25-29               50:19.5     50:47.7     16:14/M
    644    Meaghan Jones                     Berkley  MI           914    30   F      71 30-34               50:18.6     50:47.7     16:14/M
    645    Andrew McMullen                   Canton  MI           1431    26   M      52 25-29               49:34.5     50:53.3     15:59/M
    646    Jason Doyle                       Howell  MI           1347    28   M      53 25-29               50:27.1     50:53.4     16:16/M
    647    Cassandra Platt                   Howell  MI            712    25   F      96 25-29               50:27.0     50:53.7     16:16/M
    648    Lauren Donaldson                  Plymouth  MI          772    24   F      36 20-24               50:29.2     50:54.4     16:17/M
    649    Jenna Otting                      Canton  MI           1310    26   F      97 25-29               49:45.4     51:04.3     16:03/M
    650    Alexandra Hill                    Farmington  MI        730    30   F      72 30-34               50:50.2     51:19.0     16:24/M
    651    Kallie Hunley                     Ypsilanti  MI         758    22   F      37 20-24               50:47.1     51:30.5     16:23/M
    652    Samantha Hoch                     Ferndale  MI         1377    48   F      37 45-49               51:07.4     52:04.8     16:29/M
    653    Mark Hoch                         Ferndale  MI         1378    48   M      28 45-49               51:07.4     52:05.8     16:29/M
    654    Linda Robinson                    Dearborn  MI          605    62   F       7 60-64               51:50.3     52:09.3     16:43/M
    655    Stephanie Knight                  Lake Orion  MI        698    26   F      98 25-29               51:29.5     52:13.3     16:36/M
    656    Ashley Glab                       Lincoln Park  MI      743    28   F      99 25-29               50:56.0     52:13.7     16:26/M
    657    Dan Knight                        Auburn Hills  MI      704    28   M      54 25-29               51:28.8     52:13.7     16:36/M
    658    Brittany Matthews                 Livonia  MI           397    26   F     100 25-29               51:37.5     52:23.3     16:39/M
    659    Barbie Morrisey                   Rosevilleoseville     582    41   F      56 40-44               52:15.5     52:42.4     16:51/M
    660    Joy Pasquini                      Trenton  MI          1335    47   F      38 45-49               51:45.6     52:47.8     16:42/M
    661    Peggy Evanoff                     Taylor  MI            876    58   F      16 55-59               51:47.4     52:49.2     16:42/M
    662    Amy Balinski                      Rochester Hills  MI   453    39   F      70 35-39               51:43.3     52:49.7     16:41/M
    663    Kendell Kleinhans                 Shelby Township  MI   452    31   F      73 30-34               51:44.0     52:49.8     16:41/M
    664    Patty Mulkey                      Allen Park  MI        501    29   F     101 25-29               51:27.9     53:09.2     16:36/M
    665    Bridget Nash                      Dearborn  MI          503    28   F     102 25-29               51:27.6     53:09.8     16:36/M
    666    Jennifer Nichols                  Kalamazoo  MI         927    36   F      71 35-39               51:31.5     53:15.3     16:37/M
    667    Nicole Munson                     Clinton Township  M   544    32   F      74 30-34               51:31.5     53:15.7     16:37/M
    668    Mary Kaminski                     Allen Park  MI        828    56   F      17 55-59               51:48.8     53:17.1     16:43/M
    669    Terry Jewell                      Inkster  MI          1365    63   F       8 60-64               52:05.0     53:20.5     16:48/M
    670    Jamie McGrail                     Chatham  ON          1320    41   F      57 40-44               52:31.7     53:42.0     16:56/M
    671    Amy Smith                         Wixom  MI             623    45   F      39 45-49               52:48.9     54:00.0     17:02/M
    672    Casandra Sobczak                  South Lyon  MI        654    46   F      40 45-49               52:51.0     54:00.5     17:03/M
    673    Jordan Wildermuth                 Detroit  MI           832    24   F      38 20-24               53:01.3     54:01.7     17:06/M
    674    Becky Campbell                    Wixom  MI             656    42   F      58 40-44               52:53.0     54:03.1     17:04/M
    675    Chandria Johnson                  Southfield  MI        715    42   F      59 40-44               53:22.6     54:18.2     17:13/M
    676    James Liegghio                    Pontiac  MI           505    37   M      31 35-39               52:41.1     54:19.6     17:00/M
    677    Aimee Fischer                     Riverview  MI        1306    21   F      39 20-24               52:48.7     54:20.3     17:02/M
    678    Peter Jaeger                      New Baltimore  MI     500    35   M      32 35-39               52:43.1     54:21.2     17:00/M
    679    Catherine Matykowski              Troy  MI              579    41   F      60 40-44               53:09.9     54:24.7     17:09/M
    680    Catie Lipka                       Millington  MI       1376    25   F     103 25-29               52:59.1     54:38.4     17:05/M
    681    Emily Rymarczyk                   Millington  MI        701    26   F     104 25-29               52:59.4     54:38.8     17:05/M
    682    Tricia Rains                      Hartland  MI          739    39   F      72 35-39               53:25.9     54:43.8     17:14/M
    683    Jessica Little                    Canton  MI            738    35   F      73 35-39               53:50.0     54:44.1     17:22/M
    684    Rachael Kutney                    Saint Clair Shores    714    27   F     105 25-29               53:27.5     54:44.2     17:15/M
    685    Kelsie Schueneman                 Wixom  MI             691    26   F     106 25-29               53:27.9     54:44.4     17:15/M
    686    Rebecca Fischer                   Riverview  MI         570    55   F      18 55-59               54:04.4     55:35.0     17:26/M
    687    Sandra Watson                     Allen Park  MI        559    54   F      27 50-54               54:04.2     55:35.1     17:26/M
    688    Barbara Pasciak                   Whitmore Lake  MI     618    49   F      41 45-49               54:25.6     55:47.8     17:33/M
    689    Emily Goin                        Whitmore Lake  MI     748    45   F      42 45-49               54:27.7     55:49.6     17:34/M
    690    Brandi Brendtke                   Wolverine Lake  MI   1348    37   F      74 35-39               55:18.1     56:11.4     17:50/M
    691    Robert Garrett                    Jackson  MI           485    49   M      29 45-49               54:48.3     56:16.9     17:41/M
    692    Holly Johnson                     Ypsilanti  MI         745    31   F      75 30-34               56:03.2     56:30.5     18:05/M
    693    James Johnson                     Ypsilanti  MI         815    30   M      35 30-34               56:02.8     56:30.9     18:05/M
    694    Amanda Ayers                      Wyandotte  MI         719    34   F      76 30-34               56:53.2     57:45.9     18:21/M
    695    Aaron Kopitz                      Wyandotte  MI         718    29   M      55 25-29               56:52.6     57:45.9     18:21/M
    696    Dave Root                         Troy  MI              424    30   M      36 30-34               56:26.3     57:48.0     18:12/M
    697    Jennifer O'Gara                   Fair Haven  MI        966    30   F      77 30-34               56:27.8     57:48.5     18:13/M
    698    Susan Ellis                       Warren  MI            751    55   F      19 55-59               57:39.0     57:49.9     18:36/M
    699    Teresa Gaitley                    New Hudson  MI        693    48   F      43 45-49               57:23.6     58:00.3     18:31/M
    700    Christy Marinelli                 Sterling Heights  M   756    48   F      44 45-49               57:31.2     58:06.8     18:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Tracey Brady                      Detroit  MI           960    39   F      75 35-39               57:33.0     58:29.1     18:34/M
    702    Jeremy Royal                      Hazel Park  MI        806    31   M      37 30-34               57:33.3     58:29.7     18:34/M
    703    Clancy Gibson                     Dearborn Heights  M   699    30   F      78 30-34               57:48.4     58:45.9     18:39/M
    704    Amanda Bowser                     Fenton  MI            765    28   F     107 25-29               57:50.4     58:46.7     18:39/M
    705    Kiana Chauvin                     Detroit  MI           862    38   F      76 35-39               58:26.1     59:21.6     18:51/M
    706    Jennifer Vaughan                  Whitmore Lake  MI     619    36   F      77 35-39               58:01.1     59:23.3     18:43/M
    707    Michael Pemberton                 Flat Rock  MI         999    53   M      20 50-54               59:26.5     59:34.0     19:10/M
    708    Lisa Vanmeerbeeck                 Livonia  MI           432    47   F      45 45-49               58:45.9   1:00:02.5     18:57/M
    709    Toni Scaturo                      Dearborn Heights  M   435    47   F      46 45-49               58:48.8   1:00:03.9     18:58/M
    710    Theresa Aquino                    Dearborn Heights  M   414    49   F      47 45-49               58:21.8   1:00:04.6     18:49/M
    711    Alison Wright                     Wyandotte  MI         413    45   F      48 45-49               58:21.4   1:00:05.5     18:49/M
    712    Thomas Ferris                     Sterling Heights  M   903    45   M      30 45-49               58:38.6   1:00:13.5     18:55/M
    713    Paul Kadrovach                    Roseville  MI        1395    39   M      33 35-39               58:39.8   1:00:15.1     18:55/M
    714    Lori Witt                         Mount Clemens  MI     420    59   F      20 55-59               59:38.0   1:00:28.5     19:14/M
    715    Evelyn Fecko                      Melvindale  MI        865    63   F       9 60-64               59:32.4   1:00:54.6     19:12/M
    716    Lauren Woodhull                   Rochester  MI         454    31   F      79 30-34             1:00:13.2   1:01:04.2     19:25/M
    717    Amber Davis                       Lake Orion  MI        421    31   F      80 30-34             1:00:12.8   1:01:04.5     19:25/M
    718    Stephanie Current                 Warren  MI            792    33   F      81 30-34             1:01:01.8   1:01:10.6     19:41/M
    719    Tanya Reynolds                    Redford  MI           711    46   F      49 45-49             1:00:17.3   1:01:13.6     19:27/M
    720    Keisha Huff                       Novi  MI              707    38   F      78 35-39             1:00:19.5   1:01:14.2     19:27/M
    721    Carol Zimnie                      Madison Heights  MI   752    58   F      21 55-59             1:01:05.7   1:01:15.6     19:42/M
    722    Chris Agrusa                      Trenton  MI           835    44   M      29 40-44             1:01:39.6   1:03:06.3     19:53/M
    723    Sarah Murphy                      Grosse Pointe  MI     572    35   F      79 35-39             1:01:47.5   1:03:26.5     19:56/M
    724    Craig Poortvliet                  Roseville  MI         603    39   M      34 35-39             1:03:01.3   1:03:29.2     20:20/M
    725    Michelle Poortvliet               Roseville  MI         602    40   F      61 40-44             1:03:01.6   1:03:29.5     20:20/M
    726    Lance Brothers                    Washington  MI        390    45   M      31 45-49             1:04:17.0   1:04:59.8     20:44/M
    727    George Fecko                      Melvindale  MI        864    67   M       5 65-69             1:03:38.4   1:05:04.9     20:32/M
    728    Brittany Holmes                   Rochester Hills  MI   768    28   F     108 25-29             1:03:40.8   1:05:18.6     20:32/M
    729    Samantha Mariuz                   Auburn Hills  MI      716    24   F      40 20-24             1:03:43.7   1:05:20.4     20:33/M
    730    Janet Keehr                       Wayne  MI             824    64   F      10 60-64             1:05:05.6   1:06:37.1     21:00/M