Growler Gallop Olde Mecklenburg Brewery

5k

Overall Finish List

September 04, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Aaron Linz                        Charlotte  NC         369    43   M       1 Open                17:17.5     17:17.5      5:35/M
      2    Jason Sparks                      Waxhaw  NC            224    40   M       2 Open                18:26.3     18:26.3      5:57/M
      3    Steve Koch                        Shillington  PA       362    55   M       3 Open                18:49.0     18:49.0      6:04/M
      4    Matthew Cope                      Raleigh  NC           217    35   M       1 35-39               19:14.2     19:14.2      6:12/M
      5    James Hodgen                      Newport News  VA      351    26   M       1 25-29               19:40.5     19:40.5      6:21/M
      6    Aidan McNeill                     Fort Mill  SC         361    15   M       1  1-19               20:00.5     20:00.5      6:27/M
      7    Brandon Kardos                    Huntersville  NC      366    22   M       1 20-24               20:05.7     20:05.7      6:29/M
      8    Clinton Bake                      Winston Salem  NC     359    20   M       2 20-24               20:09.4     20:09.4      6:30/M
      9    Michael Crowder                   Charlotte  NC         218    25   M       2 25-29               20:14.8     20:14.8      6:32/M
     10    Jim Carty                         Charlotte  NC         346    51   M       1 50-54               20:20.5     20:20.5      6:34/M
     11    Rob Watson                        Charlotte  NC         345    38   M       2 35-39               20:30.3     20:30.3      6:37/M
     12    Paul Bishop                       Graham  NC            153    52   M       2 50-54               20:57.1     20:57.1      6:45/M
     13    Brian Morris                      Charlotte  NC         340    41   M       1 40-44               21:15.8     21:15.8      6:51/M
     14    Aaron Chan                        Charlotte  NC         295    41   M       2 40-44               21:16.7     21:16.7      6:52/M
     15    Evanne Rios                       Huntersville  NC      307    21   M       3 20-24               21:37.3     21:37.3      6:58/M
     16    Asheton Brown                     Charlotte  NC         371    27   F       1 Open                21:47.1     21:47.1      7:02/M
     17    Bradley Kisic                     Concord  NC           233    30   M       1 30-34               21:53.0     21:53.0      7:04/M
     18    Cindy Bilbrough                   Davidson  NC          159    41   F       2 Open                21:58.8     21:58.8      7:05/M
     19    Jeanette Craine                   Huntersville  NC      336    34   F       3 Open                22:04.9     22:04.9      7:07/M
     20    Steven Villucc                    Cranston  RI          368    27   M       3 25-29               22:14.1     22:14.1      7:10/M
     21    Rebecca Sherck                    Charlotte  NC         342    33   F       1 30-34               22:22.8     22:22.8      7:13/M
     22    Paul McLinko                      Waxhaw  NC            286    60   M       1 60-64               22:27.7     22:27.7      7:15/M
     23    Tiffany Wolff                     Charlotte  NC         334    30   F       2 30-34               22:30.3     22:30.3      7:15/M
     24    James Craine                      Huntersville  NC      337    37   M       3 35-39               22:34.1     22:34.1      7:17/M
     25    Matt Douglas                      Charlotte  NC         370    36   M       4 35-39               22:41.2     22:41.2      7:19/M
     26    Robert Richter                    Columbia  SC          263    25   M       4 25-29               22:43.0     22:43.0      7:20/M
     27    Mark Krekeler                     Fort Mill  SC         167    59   M       1 55-59               22:51.6     22:51.6      7:22/M
     28    Christina Depriest                Mooresville  NC       349    34   F       3 30-34               22:51.7     22:51.7      7:22/M
     29    Rick Schell                       Harrisburg  NC        373    44   M       3 40-44               22:58.8     22:58.8      7:25/M
     30    Tom White                         Davidson  NC          323    59   M       2 55-59               23:15.9     23:15.9      7:30/M
     31    Carolyn Green                     Albemarle  NC         357    30   F       4 30-34               23:16.1     23:16.1      7:30/M
     32    Anna Doherty                      Charlotte  NC         338    29   F       1 25-29               23:17.1     23:17.1      7:31/M
     33    Lindsay Miller                    Charlotte  NC         180    25   F       2 25-29               23:29.0     23:29.0      7:35/M
     34    Randy Whaley                      Shelby  NC            312    47   M       1 45-49               23:44.0     23:44.0      7:39/M
     35    Chris Dantuono                    Brooklyn  NY          315    28   M       5 25-29               23:47.5     23:47.5      7:40/M
     36    Elisa Pearce                      Huntersville  NC      300    34   F       5 30-34               24:01.0     24:01.0      7:45/M
     37    Scott Russell                     Fort Mill  SC         223    50   M       3 50-54               24:12.0     24:12.0      7:48/M
     38    Marcos De Oliveira                Charlotte  NC         146    51   M       4 50-54               24:31.7     24:31.7      7:55/M
     39    Jonathan Thomas                   Charlotte  NC         225    41   M       4 40-44               24:32.9     24:32.9      7:55/M
     40    Eric Hagler                       Denver  NC            282    39   M       5 35-39               24:39.6     24:39.6      7:57/M
     41    Lori Badgley                      Charlotte  NC         203    46   F       1 45-49               24:45.3     24:45.3      7:59/M
     42    Kristen Rinehart                  Rock Hill  SC         221    36   F       1 35-39               24:47.0     24:47.0      8:00/M
     43    Amy Koch                          Harveys Lake  PA      365    22   F       1 20-24               24:54.9     24:54.9      8:02/M
     44    John Socha                        Charlotte  NC         181    26   M       6 25-29               25:13.2     25:13.2      8:08/M
     45    Ginger Marquis                    Charlotte  NC         352    44   F       1 40-44               25:15.6     25:15.6      8:09/M
     46    Monica Ferdinandsen               Prattville  AL        259    33   F       6 30-34               25:17.5     25:17.5      8:09/M
     47    Lori Sallade                      Charlotte  NC         335    42   F       2 40-44               25:19.6     25:19.6      8:10/M
     48    Randy Whitt                       Charlotte  NC         324    69   M       1 65-69               25:20.9     25:20.9      8:10/M
     49    Heather Kirk                      Matthews  NC          332    35   F       2 35-39               25:26.4     25:26.4      8:12/M
     50    Mark Quade                        Charlotte  NC         251    47   M       2 45-49               25:26.5     25:26.5      8:12/M
     51    Ritchie Hearne                    Albemarle  NC         358    58   M       3 55-59               25:32.7     25:32.7      8:14/M
     52    Kyle Geer                         Fort Mill  SC         258    27   M       7 25-29               25:34.6     25:34.6      8:15/M
     53    Dimitri Triantafyllides           Charlotte  NC         303    51   M       5 50-54               25:37.0     25:37.0      8:16/M
     54    Steve Austin                      Charlotte  NC         244    69   M       2 65-69               25:37.9     25:37.9      8:16/M
     55    Shel Robinson                     Charlotte  NC         327    51   M       6 50-54               25:43.5     25:43.5      8:18/M
     56    Annmaree Feuss                    Charlotte  NC         219    40   F       3 40-44               25:45.0     25:45.0      8:18/M
     57    Ryan Lolli                        Charlotte  NC         230    42   M       5 40-44               25:52.0     25:52.0      8:21/M
     58    James Anthony Carr                Huntersville  NC      308    47   M       3 45-49               26:04.2     26:04.2      8:25/M
     59    Deddrick Sims                     Columbia  SC          200    27   M       8 25-29               26:30.8     26:30.8      8:33/M
     60    Christopher Tucker                Charlotte  NC         237    49   M       4 45-49               26:32.5     26:32.5      8:34/M
     61    Emily Elder                       Charlotte  NC         236    44   F       4 40-44               26:37.1     26:37.1      8:35/M
     62    Matthew Ledoux                    Fort Mill  SC         247    41   M       6 40-44               26:40.5     26:40.5      8:36/M
     63    Christine Collins                 Cheshire  CT          243    25   F       3 25-29               26:42.5     26:42.5      8:37/M
     64    Levi Tucker                       Lincolnton  NC        273    38   M       6 35-39               26:45.6     26:45.6      8:38/M
     65    Sarah Palmes                      Charlotte  NC         241    32   F       7 30-34               26:45.9     26:45.9      8:38/M
     66    Kyle Whitler                      Fort Mill  SC         192    56   M       4 55-59               26:59.0     26:59.0      8:42/M
     67    Jeff Linson                       Charlotte  NC         372    56   M       5 55-59               27:01.8     27:01.8      8:43/M
     68    Anita Roberts                     Charlotte  NC         339    47   F       2 45-49               27:12.6     27:12.6      8:46/M
     69    Erik Miller                       Fort Mill  SC         302    35   M       7 35-39               27:14.8     27:14.8      8:47/M
     70    Jim Thompson                      Charlotte  NC         178    45   M       5 45-49               27:22.9     27:22.9      8:50/M
     71    Doug Payne                        Mooresvillere  NC     240    31   M       2 30-34               27:30.1     27:30.1      8:52/M
     72    Jordan Baker                      Rock Hill  SC         227    26   F       4 25-29               27:34.1     27:34.1      8:54/M
     73    Bryan Harbin                      Charlotte  NC         205    34   M       3 30-34               27:37.3     27:37.3      8:55/M
     74    Sarah Miller                      Fort Mill  SC         301    35   F       3 35-39               27:49.9     27:49.9      8:58/M
     75    Edgar Alvarado                    Gastonia  NC          294    32   M       4 30-34               27:52.1     27:52.1      8:59/M
     76    Pat Lynch                         Fort Mill  SC         235    62   F       1 60-64               27:57.4     27:57.4      9:01/M
     77    Mital Naik                        Charlotte  NC         306    37   M       8 35-39               27:58.8     27:58.8      9:01/M
     78    Tim Delahunt                      Charlotte  NC         268    50   M       7 50-54               28:15.8     28:15.8      9:07/M
     79    Peter Jones                       Charlotte  NC         194    30   M       5 30-34               28:23.1     28:23.1      9:09/M
     80    Charles Scheffer                  Charlotte  NC         272    54   M       8 50-54               28:24.7     28:24.7      9:10/M
     81    Lauren Rohrer                     Charlotte  NC         292    36   F       4 35-39               28:25.8     28:25.8      9:10/M
     82    Jinesh Naik                       Charlotte  NC         305    35   M       9 35-39               28:36.2     28:36.2      9:14/M
     83    Ginger Camillieri                 Fort Mill  SC         280    31   F       8 30-34               28:43.0     28:43.0      9:16/M
     84    Kristen Assell                    Matthews  NC          318    34   F       9 30-34               28:46.4     28:46.4      9:17/M
     85    Sean Quade                        Charlotte  NC         252    13   M       2  1-19               28:56.2     28:56.2      9:20/M
     86    Dana Kibbey                       Apex  NC              348    43   F       5 40-44               28:57.7     28:57.7      9:20/M
     87    Nancy McKnight                    Hartsville  SC        354    52   F       1 50-54               28:58.2     28:58.2      9:21/M
     88    Angela Stark                      Huntersville  NC      271    29   F       5 25-29               28:59.3     28:59.3      9:21/M
     89    Steve Marquis                     Charlotte  NC         353    46   M       6 45-49               29:04.2     29:04.2      9:23/M
     90    Melanie Koch                      Huntersville  NC      363    25   F       6 25-29               29:14.7     29:14.7      9:26/M
     91    Matthew Rose                      New York  NY          316    28   M       9 25-29               29:16.1     29:16.1      9:26/M
     92    James Ziegelbauer                 Charlotte  NC         322    29   M      10 25-29               29:22.7     29:22.7      9:28/M
     93    Amy Hutchison                     Matthews  NC          278    34   F      10 30-34               29:26.3     29:26.3      9:30/M
     94    Ellen Thomas                      Charlotte  NC         226    43   F       6 40-44               29:41.1     29:41.1      9:35/M
     95    Requel Reynolds                   Charlotte  NC         356    18   F       1  1-19               29:41.3     29:41.3      9:35/M
     96    Danja Roberts                     Fort Mill  SC         215    49   F       3 45-49               29:44.5     29:44.5      9:35/M
     97    Matt Brumbaugh                    Matthews  NC          158    57   M       6 55-59               29:47.6     29:47.6      9:36/M
     98    Greg Lunsford                     Rock Hill  SC         175    51   M       9 50-54               29:51.6     29:51.6      9:38/M
     99    James Thompson                    Charlotte  NC         166    36   M      10 35-39               29:55.0     29:55.0      9:39/M
    100    Mark Costello                     Huntersville  NC      320    46   M       7 45-49               29:56.1     29:56.1      9:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Donna Brumbaugh                   Matthews  NC          157    56   F       1 55-59               30:01.0     30:01.0      9:41/M
    102    Garrett Deacon                    Charlotte  NC         341    52   M      10 50-54               30:12.0     30:12.0      9:45/M
    103    Andy Smith                        Charlotte  NC         296    38   M      11 35-39               30:12.3     30:12.3      9:45/M
    104    Christopher Bishop                Charlotte  NC         284    44   M       7 40-44               30:13.2     30:13.2      9:45/M
    105    Michelle Petiya-Folsom            Mount Holly  NC       229    43   F       7 40-44               30:26.3     30:26.3      9:49/M
    106    Ashley Knoy                       Charlotte  NC         291    33   F      11 30-34               30:26.8     30:26.8      9:49/M
    107    Meredith Ray                      Charlotte  NC         195    30   F      12 30-34               30:30.4     30:30.4      9:50/M
    108    Christina McRae                   Charlotte  NC         310    38   F       5 35-39               30:42.1     30:42.1      9:54/M
    109    Julie Duke                        Fort Mill  SC         222    32   F      13 30-34               30:48.0     30:48.0      9:56/M
    110    Andrea Mullins                    Charlotte  NC         201    31   F      14 30-34               30:49.7     30:49.7      9:56/M
    111    Stephanie Benshoof                Huntersville  NC      245    26   F       7 25-29               30:52.3     30:52.3      9:57/M
    112    Adam Wirth                        Huntersville  NC      246    42   M       8 40-44               30:53.4     30:53.4      9:58/M
    113    Jennifer Rowe                     Charlotte  NC         204    34   F      15 30-34               30:54.0     30:54.0      9:58/M
    114    Laura Hartsoe                     Charlotte  NC         188    35   F       6 35-39               30:54.0     30:54.0      9:58/M
    115    Andrew Recker                     Charlotte  NC         249    39   M      12 35-39               30:56.3     30:56.3      9:59/M
    116    Nicholas Ditondo                  Mooresville  NC       187    38   M      13 35-39               30:57.9     30:57.9      9:59/M
    117    Kelly Paul                        Charlotte  NC         141    35   F       7 35-39               31:11.5     31:11.5     10:04/M
    118    Stephen Camillieri                Fort Mill  SC         281    30   M       6 30-34               31:17.3     31:17.3     10:05/M
    119    Thomas Flynn                      Fort Mill  SC         262    58   M       7 55-59               31:24.0     31:24.0     10:08/M
    120    Samantha Matthews                 West End  NC          176    23   F       2 20-24               31:27.5     31:27.5     10:09/M
    121    David Bake                        Winston Salem  NC     360    55   M       8 55-59               31:28.7     31:28.7     10:09/M
    122    Amanda Meldonian                  Cranston  RI          367    27   F       8 25-29               31:30.7     31:30.7     10:10/M
    123    Caroline Sandman                  Fort Mill  SC         288    37   F       8 35-39               31:32.5     31:32.5     10:10/M
    124    Megan Giroux                      Lancaster  SC         289    29   F       9 25-29               31:32.6     31:32.6     10:10/M
    125    Jim Miller                        Charlotte  NC         179    64   M       2 60-64               32:00.1     32:00.1     10:19/M
    126    Corey McCurry                     Waxhaw  NC            255    37   M      14 35-39               32:02.6     32:02.6     10:20/M
    127    Beth Carty                        Charlotte  NC         347    52   F       2 50-54               32:14.4     32:14.4     10:24/M
    128    Susan Whitler                     Fort Mill  SC         191    56   F       2 55-59               32:15.3     32:15.3     10:24/M
    129    Ryan Ferdinandsen                 Prattville  AL        260    35   M      15 35-39               32:15.8     32:15.8     10:24/M
    130    Mark Forehand                     Sherrills Ford  NC    257    55   M       9 55-59               32:16.2     32:16.2     10:25/M
    131    Matt Thornton                     Fort Mill  SC         165    32   M       7 30-34               32:25.0     32:25.0     10:27/M
    132    Megan Thornton                    Fort Mill  SC         164    33   F      16 30-34               32:25.4     32:25.4     10:27/M
    133    Jeffrey Harbin                    Charlotte  NC         207    62   M       3 60-64               32:29.7     32:29.7     10:29/M
    134    Jessica Carlisle                  Huntersville  NC      269    35   F       9 35-39               32:29.9     32:29.9     10:29/M
    135    Tom Kitrick                       Charlotte  NC         344    60   M       4 60-64               32:34.6     32:34.6     10:30/M
    136    Lori Koch                         Reading  PA           364    53   F       3 50-54               32:52.9     32:52.9     10:36/M
    137    Robin Calnan                      Charlotte  NC         331    53   F       4 50-54               32:56.5     32:56.5     10:37/M
    138    Thelma Helms                      Clover  SC            313    57   F       3 55-59               33:05.6     33:05.6     10:40/M
    139    Dj Holman                         Charlotte  NC         196    26   M      11 25-29               33:23.4     33:23.4     10:46/M
    140    Brian Osborne                     Charlotte  NC         174    40   M       9 40-44               33:29.4     33:29.4     10:48/M
    141    Karen Gordon                      Fort Mill  SC         193    60   F       2 60-64               34:08.4     34:08.4     11:01/M
    142    Brandy Hagler                     Denver  NC            283    36   F      10 35-39               34:38.7     34:38.7     11:10/M
    143    Megan Kennard                     Mooresville  NC       261    24   F       3 20-24               34:46.8     34:46.8     11:13/M
    144    Joshua Wine                       Charlotte  NC         171    33   M       8 30-34               35:00.4     35:00.4     11:17/M
    145    Amanda Recker                     Charlotte  NC         250    37   F      11 35-39               35:01.1     35:01.1     11:18/M
    146    Matt Paul                         Charlotte  NC         140    35   M      16 35-39               35:01.6     35:01.6     11:18/M
    147    Stacey Feltes                     Stone Mountain  GA    239    39   F      12 35-39               35:06.6     35:06.6     11:19/M
    148    Allison Coovadia                  Durham  NC            333    39   F      13 35-39               35:06.6     35:06.6     11:19/M
    149    Jeff Mitchell                     Waxhaw  NC            329    55   M      10 55-59               35:07.5     35:07.5     11:20/M
    150    Jen McCartney                     Charlotte  NC         169    37   F      14 35-39               35:10.5     35:10.5     11:21/M
    151    Evan Sherbine                     Charlotte  NC         183    35   M      17 35-39               35:34.0     35:34.0     11:28/M
    152    Stephanie Czarcinski              Huntersville  NC      208    31   F      17 30-34               35:37.2     35:37.2     11:29/M
    153    Sarah Mitchell                    Waxhaw  NC            330    15   F       2  1-19               35:45.4     35:45.4     11:32/M
    154    Carolyn Mitchell                  Waxhaw  NC            328    50   F       5 50-54               35:48.9     35:48.9     11:33/M
    155    Megan Fackler                     Leland  NC            285    29   F      10 25-29               35:50.4     35:50.4     11:34/M
    156    Michael Garlock                   Huntersville  NC      270    30   M       9 30-34               35:55.1     35:55.1     11:35/M
    157    Frank Coniglio                    Belmont  NC           299    49   M       8 45-49               35:59.1     35:59.1     11:36/M
    158    Ashley Davis                      Charlotte  NC         256    42   F       8 40-44               35:59.2     35:59.2     11:36/M
    159    Alexis Marriott                   New York  NY          317    27   F      11 25-29               36:02.9     36:02.9     11:37/M
    160    Marty Klinzing                    Weddington  NC        149    61   M       5 60-64               36:05.5     36:05.5     11:38/M
    161    Ronald Reynolds                   Charlotte  NC         355    50   M      11 50-54               36:07.0     36:07.0     11:39/M
    162    Daniel Koch                       Charlotte  NC         151    43   M      10 40-44               36:09.1     36:09.1     11:40/M
    163    Shannon Byers                     Fort Mill  SC         248    39   F      15 35-39               36:20.9     36:20.9     11:43/M
    164    Stefanie Mecklenborg              Fort Mill  SC         177    57   F       4 55-59               36:33.5     36:33.5     11:47/M
    165    Ari Tuckman                       Charlotte  NC         267    44   M      11 40-44               36:36.7     36:36.7     11:48/M
    166    Stacy Robinson                    Charlotte  NC         326    50   F       6 50-54               36:44.3     36:44.3     11:51/M
    167    Susan Triantafyllides             Charlotte  NC         304    50   F       7 50-54               36:45.3     36:45.3     11:51/M
    168    Tonie Wine                        Charlotte  NC         170    36   F      16 35-39               36:47.4     36:47.4     11:52/M
    169    Susan Kliebert                    Geismar  LA           142    44   F       9 40-44               36:50.8     36:50.8     11:53/M
    170    Elizabeth Davis                   Charlotte  NC         231    40   F      10 40-44               36:56.9     36:56.9     11:55/M
    171    Savannah Jewell                   Charlotte  NC         232     7   F       3  1-19               36:57.1     36:57.1     11:55/M
    172    Cindy Marsh                       Rock Hill  SC         228    49   F       4 45-49               37:13.1     37:13.1     12:00/M
    173    Donna Guerra                      Fort Mill  SC         220    61   F       3 60-64               37:20.9     37:20.9     12:03/M
    174    Michelle Oria                     Huntersville  NC      234    31   F      18 30-34               37:35.1     37:35.1     12:07/M
    175    Matt Chase                        Fort Mill  SC         184    47   M       9 45-49               38:01.9     38:01.9     12:16/M
    176    Melyssa Fleming                   Charlotte  NC         343    43   F      11 40-44               38:08.9     38:08.9     12:18/M
    177    Tonya Clark                       Charlotte  NC         254    43   F      12 40-44               38:15.8     38:15.8     12:20/M
    178    Betty Burns                       Charlotterlotte  NC   216    57   F       5 55-59               38:48.3     38:48.3     12:31/M
    179    Stacy Stahl                       Rock Hill  SC         287    46   M      10 45-49               38:50.1     38:50.1     12:32/M
    180    Steve Helms                       Clover  SC            314    64   M       6 60-64               39:04.0     39:04.0     12:36/M
    181    Jennifer Fox                      Charlotte  NC         277    51   F       8 50-54               39:07.9     39:07.9     12:37/M
    182    Jill Cann                         Charlotte  NC         276    50   F       9 50-54               39:10.2     39:10.2     12:38/M
    183    Christi Pringle                   Charlotte  NC         253    45   F       5 45-49               39:11.1     39:11.1     12:38/M
    184    Marinn Bengel                     Charlotte  NC         279    49   F       6 45-49               39:11.5     39:11.5     12:38/M
    185    Nicole Harbin                     Charlotte  NC         206    34   F      19 30-34               39:26.0     39:26.0     12:43/M
    186    Denise Ditondo                    Mooresville  NC       186    38   F      17 35-39               39:26.2     39:26.2     12:43/M
    187    Peter Hatheway                    Charlotte  NC         198    56   M      11 55-59               39:40.9     39:40.9     12:48/M
    188    Emily Tucker                      Concord  NC           214    29   F      12 25-29               39:47.4     39:47.4     12:50/M
    189    Flechia Priode                    Charlotte  NC         185    40   F      13 40-44               40:21.1     40:21.1     13:01/M
    190    Richard Boyce                     Charlotte  NC         155    54   M      12 50-54               40:59.1     40:59.1     13:13/M
    191    Kani Smith                        Charlotte  NC         202    35   F      18 35-39               41:04.4     41:04.4     13:15/M
    192    Mary Krekeler                     Fort Mill  MI         168    58   F       6 55-59               41:08.5     41:08.5     13:16/M
    193    Cori Costello                     Huntersville  NC      321    47   F       7 45-49               41:18.7     41:18.7     13:19/M
    194    Morgan Reece                      Charlotte  NC         156    31   F      20 30-34               42:09.7     42:09.7     13:36/M
    195    Leslie Hatheway                   Charlotte  NC         199    55   F       7 55-59               42:35.9     42:35.9     13:44/M
    196    Trivina Harvey                    Charlotte  NC         274    47   F       8 45-49               42:53.9     42:53.9     13:50/M
    197    Lashawn Clowney                   Charlotte  NC         275    45   F       9 45-49               43:04.0     43:04.0     13:54/M
    198    Missy Lehman                      Rock Hill  SC         173    36   F      19 35-39               43:45.7     43:45.7     14:07/M
    199    Rachel Glibbery                   Rock Hill  SC         209    30   F      21 30-34               43:45.8     43:45.8     14:07/M
    200    Courtney Durling                  Rock Hill  SC         172    32   F      22 30-34               43:46.4     43:46.4     14:07/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Susan Pittinaro                   Matthews  NC          350    45   F      10 45-49               44:42.5     44:42.5     14:25/M
    202    William Murphy                    Charlotte  NC         144    60   M       7 60-64               45:34.0     45:34.0     14:42/M
    203    Dawn Fellers                      Charlotte  NC         145    55   F       8 55-59               45:34.5     45:34.5     14:42/M
    204    Curtchelle Bradshaw               Matthews  NC          293    38   F      20 35-39               45:56.4     45:56.4     14:49/M
    205    April Rose                        Indian Trail  NC      290    45   F      11 45-49               47:11.2     47:11.2     15:13/M
    206    Julie Acosta                      New Caney  TX         143    51   F      10 50-54               47:52.9     47:52.9     15:26/M
    207    Maddison Santos                   Charlotte  NC         325     5   F       4  1-19               49:10.3     49:10.3     15:52/M
    208    Donna Adam                        Waxhaw  NC            152    51   F      11 50-54               49:13.5     49:13.5     15:53/M
    209    Dina Boyce                        Charlotte  NC         154    47   F      12 45-49               49:13.8     49:13.8     15:53/M
    210    Noraldo Lacura Santos             Huntersville  NC      309    37   M      18 35-39               49:15.2     49:15.2     15:53/M
    211    Ellen Klinzing                    Weddington  NC        150    56   F       9 55-59               49:17.8     49:17.8     15:54/M
    212    Laela Badgette                                          374    35   F      21 35-39               49:48.9     49:48.9     16:04/M
    213    Michael Kennard                   Mooresville  NC       212    60   M       8 60-64               50:15.1     50:15.1     16:13/M
    214    Sandra White                      Graham  NC            211    54   F      12 50-54               50:19.1     50:19.1     16:14/M