Growler Gallop Atwater

Age Group Results

September 11, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing


10 Mile Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
10 Mile Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5k Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5k Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

10 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Portis                      Kalamazoo  MI        1047   29        1        59:07.8     59:09.2      5:55/M
       2    Erin Webster                      Dearborn  MI         1235   30        2      1:00:03.0   1:00:04.1      6:00/M
       3    Lindsay Mahakian                  Plymouth  MI         1183   26        3      1:05:10.0   1:05:12.7      6:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gabriella Ring                    Oak Park  MI         1174   23       11      1:15:37.4   1:15:41.5      7:34/M
       2    Allison Krolicki                  Trenton  MI          1061   23       47      1:35:18.0   1:35:41.1      9:32/M
       3    Patty Szczepanski                 Sterling Heights  M  1079   22       71      1:43:49.7   1:43:56.9     10:23/M
       4    Chelsea Demura                    Montrose  MI         1179   23       92      1:52:02.8   1:52:30.0     11:12/M
       5    Cait Feasel                       Livonia  MI          1236   21      101      1:57:25.8   1:57:39.4     11:45/M
       6    Alida Toth                        Pontiac  MI          1019   24      102      1:57:41.5   1:57:48.1     11:46/M
       7    Mallory Hinz                      Birmingham  MI       1216   24      123      2:08:56.7   2:09:20.1     12:54/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Johnson                    Detroit  MI          1208   27        4      1:09:31.6   1:09:35.5      6:57/M
       2    Erica Shell                       Franklin  MI         1126   27        5      1:09:48.6   1:09:50.7      6:59/M
       3    Liz Jones                         Waterford  MI        1232   27        6      1:13:34.4   1:13:38.5      7:21/M
       4    Megan Flewelling                  Hillsdale  MI        1081   27        7      1:14:15.9   1:14:21.7      7:26/M
       5    Natalie Webb                      New Boston  MI       1080   26       10      1:15:31.8   1:15:37.5      7:33/M
       6    Kelley Harrison                   Grosse Pointe  MI    1254   26       18      1:19:50.6   1:20:03.0      7:59/M
       7    Ashley Thibodeau                  Grosse Pointe  MI    1253   26       19      1:20:00.9   1:20:14.4      8:00/M
       8    Jade Callan                       Fenton  MI           1093   26       21      1:22:27.9   1:22:37.0      8:15/M
       9    Theresa Salvatore                 Farmington  MI       1095   29       22      1:23:20.8   1:23:26.3      8:20/M
      10    Meaghan Fortsch                   Detroit  MI          1117   25       24      1:24:09.2   1:24:14.2      8:25/M
      11    Maureen Dewitt                    South Rockwood  MI   1177   27       28      1:26:47.5   1:27:02.6      8:41/M
      12    Rebecca Austin                    Farmington Hills  M  1106   26       32      1:28:02.8   1:28:08.0      8:48/M
      13    Chelsea Bijansky                  Commerce Twp  MI     1189   26       40      1:33:59.9   1:34:03.5      9:24/M
      14    Dana Freeman                      New Hudson  MI       1190   27       41      1:34:00.9   1:34:03.8      9:24/M
      15    Hilary Cronin                     Detroit  MI          1178   26       46      1:35:17.1   1:35:39.8      9:32/M
      16    Maggie Matthewson                 Dearborn  MI         1161   29       56      1:38:29.9   1:38:42.4      9:51/M
      17    Monica Blaesser                   Plymouth  MI         1114   26       57      1:38:59.4   1:39:07.9      9:54/M
      18    Kari Carnell                      Owosso  MI           1186   29       62      1:40:15.1   1:40:25.6     10:02/M
      19    Jennifer Bartek                   Novi  MI             1105   25       65      1:41:39.0   1:41:44.3     10:10/M
      20    Kimberly Bonk                     Rochester  MI        1078   29       76      1:44:54.8   1:44:58.6     10:29/M
      21    Jennifer Thomas                   Redford  MI          1220   25       87      1:50:45.6   1:50:56.2     11:05/M
      22    Jennifer Yin                      Detroit  MI          1222   27       91      1:51:38.6   1:51:51.2     11:10/M
      23    Amanda Mowat                      Farmington  MI       1101   28       97      1:53:39.8   1:53:54.9     11:22/M
      24    Shelby Zaremba                    Sterling Heights  M  1134   25       99      1:54:55.0   1:55:00.3     11:30/M
      25    Rachel Newill                     Waterford  MI        1017   25      104      1:58:06.2   1:58:13.3     11:49/M
      26    Jessica Smith                     Ferndale  MI         1165   29      106      1:58:24.0   1:58:51.6     11:50/M
      27    Angela Bussineau                  Ferndale  MI         1048   29      108      1:59:15.0   1:59:41.9     11:56/M
      28    Danna Bartley                     Sterling Heights  M  1020   27      109      1:59:53.2   2:00:07.8     11:59/M
      29    Alexandra Clark                   Hamtramck  MI        1225   28      115      2:02:25.3   2:02:36.4     12:15/M
      30    Christy Whittemore                Algonac  MI          1197   26      128      2:11:49.1   2:12:16.4     13:11/M
      31    Lydia Wakeland                    Madison Heights  MI  1031   26      129      2:11:49.3   2:12:17.2     13:11/M
      32    Brooke Peiffer                    Troy  MI             1206   28      134      2:17:58.9   2:18:27.7     13:48/M
      33    Carmen Williams                   Detroit  MI          1100   25      135      2:21:54.4   2:22:14.8     14:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jackie Magnotte                   Sterling Heights  M  1029   32       12      1:15:44.0   1:15:48.0      7:34/M
       2    Lauren Ludlam                     Livonia  MI          1226   33       14      1:16:41.9   1:16:47.6      7:40/M
       3    Shosh Abromovich                  Huntington Woods  M  1230   30       15      1:16:58.8   1:17:18.4      7:42/M
       4    Alesia Sibrel                     Detroit  MI          1233   32       17      1:18:51.8   1:19:03.3      7:53/M
       5    Cassandra Ward                    Farmington Hills  M  1112   30       34      1:28:00.9   1:28:23.3      8:48/M
       6    Amber Todd                        Ann Arbor  MI        1052   30       35      1:28:51.1   1:29:00.4      8:53/M
       7    Shawna Tenyer                     China  MI            1202   32       38      1:32:44.4   1:33:08.7      9:16/M
       8    Elizabeth Scussel                 Rochester  MI        1157   34       50      1:37:46.3   1:37:54.1      9:47/M
       9    Erika Jensen                      Ann Arbor  MI        1085   33       55      1:37:51.3   1:38:12.1      9:47/M
      10    Ashley Lancaster                  Royal Oak  MI        1248   34       58      1:39:31.5   1:39:39.4      9:57/M
      11    Janine Webber                     Roseville  MI        1006   30       60      1:39:41.7   1:39:48.7      9:58/M
      12    Trina Link-Lawton                 Burton  MI           1188   32       63      1:40:15.0   1:40:25.7     10:02/M
      13    Dee Desai                         Canton  MI           1163   34       64      1:40:41.6   1:41:11.0     10:04/M
      14    Jillian Pizzimenti                New Haven  MI        1250   33       68      1:42:52.1   1:43:01.6     10:17/M
      15    Sarah Taylor                      Grass Lake  MI       1196   31       70      1:43:25.0   1:43:33.6     10:21/M
      16    Lisa Rheaume                      Grosse Pointe  MI    1116   33       74      1:44:22.1   1:44:31.8     10:26/M
      17    Kimberly Maes                     Macomb  MI           1096   30       80      1:45:53.0   1:46:19.0     10:35/M
      18    Lyndsay Bullock                   Macomb  MI           1076   33       81      1:46:47.3   1:47:07.8     10:41/M
      19    Beth Wanamaker                    Ann Arbor  MI        1084   31       83      1:48:28.9   1:48:50.4     10:51/M
      20    Jackie Riegling                   Troy  MI             1070   34       89      1:50:55.9   1:51:13.6     11:06/M
      21    Dana Rockwell                     Wyandotte  MI        1151   30       90      1:51:14.8   1:51:29.0     11:07/M
      22    Heather McKinney                  White Lake  MI       1054   33      100      1:57:06.5   1:57:24.6     11:43/M
      23    Rebecca Groth                     Troy  MI             1032   31      103      1:57:41.4   1:58:08.8     11:46/M
      24    Alanna Stockley                   Clawson  MI          1071   33      107      1:58:25.7   1:58:52.5     11:51/M
      25    Shelby Lieber                     Detroit  MI          1122   31      111      2:01:00.5   2:01:18.7     12:06/M
      26    Jodi Harding                      Maumee  OH           1164   32      119      2:03:52.7   2:04:16.6     12:23/M
      27    Erin Archerd                      Detroit  MI          1102   34      126      2:09:17.2   2:09:36.5     12:56/M
      28    Melissa Anderson                  Canton  MI           1011   30      130      2:13:11.0   2:13:21.2     13:19/M
      29    Michelle Njuguna                  Wyandotte  MI        1007   31      136      2:23:42.6   2:24:07.2     14:22/M
      30    Christiane Evaskis-Garrett        Jackson  MI          1053   30      142      2:27:02.3   2:27:17.3     14:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Williams                    Allen Park  MI       1040   38       13      1:16:24.1   1:16:28.6      7:38/M
       2    Lindsay Phillips                  Bloomfield Hills  M  1167   36       16      1:18:47.0   1:18:50.6      7:53/M
       3    Angelica Vredeveld                Royal Oak  MI        1015   35       23      1:23:59.8   1:24:06.7      8:24/M
       4    Catherine Jasionowicz             Rochester  MI        1263   38       25      1:24:49.1   1:24:52.1      8:29/M
       5    Erin Osborne                      Royal Oak  MI        1043   37       42      1:34:05.8   1:34:19.5      9:25/M
       6    Kami Motz                         West Bloomfield  MI  1082   35       43      1:34:45.4   1:34:47.8      9:29/M
       7    Nicole Porter                     Ypsilanti  MI        1001   37       44      1:34:39.6   1:34:55.4      9:28/M
       8    Leslie Ledbetter                  Ypsilanti  MI        1069   36       45      1:35:09.7   1:35:18.4      9:31/M
       9    Terra Castro                      Saint Clair Shores   1244   35       48      1:35:19.6   1:35:41.9      9:32/M
      10    Lisa Taylor                       Wyandotte  MI        1050   38       52      1:37:34.2   1:38:02.5      9:45/M
      11    Erin Steller                      Brighton  MI         1242   35       59      1:39:33.7   1:39:47.0      9:57/M
      12    Sara Samborn                      Ann Arbor  MI        1194   35       69      1:43:25.3   1:43:33.5     10:21/M
      13    Theresa Foremski                  Taylor  MI           1086   38       73      1:44:01.1   1:44:07.0     10:24/M
      14    Stephanie Waldrop                 Southgate  MI        1025   35       75      1:44:34.8   1:44:41.9     10:27/M
      15    Tami Schabel                      Romeo  MI            1108   35       77      1:45:08.7   1:45:24.3     10:31/M
      16    Sarah Savage                      Romeo  MI            1110   39       78      1:45:22.8   1:45:39.1     10:32/M
      17    Alex Starr                        Livonia  MI          1193   37       82      1:47:21.9   1:47:31.0     10:44/M
      18    Rebecca Busha                     Washington  MI       1113   35       85      1:48:55.4   1:49:12.4     10:54/M
      19    Jamie Hilliard                    Rochester  MI        1241   36       88      1:50:53.7   1:51:11.5     11:05/M
      20    Kimberly Griffin                  Davison  MI          1180   35       93      1:52:03.6   1:52:30.1     11:12/M
      21    Andrea Dickson-Rekasi             Saint Clair Shores   1143   36       95      1:53:25.5   1:53:34.9     11:21/M
      22    Jennifer Marrocco                 West Bloomfield  MI  1077   38       98      1:53:37.8   1:53:55.4     11:22/M
      23    Sara Freels                       Plymouth  MI         1218   35      117      2:02:25.3   2:02:36.5     12:15/M
      24    Andrea Malik                      Royal Oak  MI        1039   36      120      2:04:01.9   2:04:33.1     12:24/M
      25    Catherine Archibald               Ann Arbor  MI        1097   38      124      2:09:08.1   2:09:27.9     12:55/M
      26    Stephanie Rife                    South Lyon  MI       1138   39      132      2:15:35.3   2:15:56.8     13:34/M
      27    Kimberly Pelletier                Trenton  MI          1231   36      137      2:23:43.9   2:24:08.6     14:22/M
      28    Kim Willson                       Wyandotte  MI        1018   36      138      2:24:29.1   2:24:52.9     14:27/M
      29    Deena Latcha                      Macomb  MI           1199   36      139      2:24:36.7   2:24:54.2     14:28/M
      30    Mary Fritz                        Wyandotte  MI        1142   38      140      2:24:42.1   2:25:05.0     14:28/M
      31    Becky Watkins                     St. Clair Shores  M  1141   38      141      2:24:56.2   2:25:17.2     14:30/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Carroll                 Macomb  MI           1135   42        9      1:03:42.9   1:15:20.1      6:22/M
       2    Carrie Morris                     Grosse Pointe Park   1002   40       27      1:26:36.2   1:26:41.1      8:40/M
       3    Nicole Chubb                      Dearborn  MI         1262   44       33      1:27:52.8   1:28:13.8      8:47/M
       4    Nora Markijohn                    Grosse Pointe  MI    1240   41       36      1:30:04.0   1:30:17.7      9:00/M
       5    Shannon Sluck                     Farmington Hills  M  1099   43       37      1:32:05.2   1:32:13.1      9:13/M
       6    Kitty Hjelmroth                   Farmington Hills  M  1130   40       49      1:35:29.3   1:35:45.2      9:33/M
       7    Tamara Fobare                     Royal Oak  MI        1049   42       61      1:39:28.9   1:39:53.6      9:57/M
       8    Jennifer Mason                    Westland  MI         1168   43       86      1:49:54.1   1:50:51.3     10:59/M
       9    Tinisha Alexander                 Detroit  MI          1166   44      121      2:04:09.4   2:04:33.6     12:25/M
      10    Jill Ferris                       Sterling Heights  M  1127   40      122      2:07:11.5   2:07:32.2     12:43/M
      11    Jodi Sweeney                      Madison Heights  MI  1066   44      127      2:10:19.2   2:10:40.1     13:02/M
      12    Janice Anne Salvador              Madison Heights  MI  1238   43      131      2:13:15.6   2:13:52.0     13:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Maureen Angeli                    Washington  MI       1211   47       39      1:33:21.2   1:33:38.0      9:20/M
       2    Katherine Stegbauer               Southgate  MI        1062   49       53      1:37:42.8   1:38:05.5      9:46/M
       3    Jill Liegghio                     Mount Clemens  MI    1046   48       72      1:43:52.6   1:44:04.2     10:23/M
       4    Kelly Prather                     Southgate  MI        1004   47       79      1:45:51.0   1:46:17.4     10:35/M
       5    Kristi Corrigan-Troup             Berkley  MI          1172   46       84      1:48:45.5   1:49:10.5     10:53/M
       6    Lisa Platz                        West Bloomfield  MI  1266   47       94      1:53:01.0   1:53:13.7     11:18/M
       7    Shelley Tessmer                   Ann Arbor  MI        1058   49      112      2:01:42.0   2:01:49.8     12:10/M
       8    Alexandra Lacombe                 Troy  MI             1035   47      113      2:02:15.7   2:02:21.5     12:14/M
       9    Starla Harvey                     Saint Clair Shores   1204   46      133      2:17:59.9   2:18:26.8     13:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sharon Bade                       Frankenmuth  MI      1214   53        8      1:14:31.3   1:14:34.2      7:27/M
       2    Anne Breuch                       Novi  MI             1228   50       20      1:21:54.8   1:22:05.4      8:11/M
       3    Maggie Lauderdale                 Wauseon  OH          1234   51       29      1:27:04.5   1:27:22.6      8:42/M
       4    Molly Hamilton                    Brighton  MI         1229   54       30      1:27:13.1   1:27:24.9      8:43/M
       5    Martha Peters                     Bloomfield Hills  M  1131   52       51      1:37:51.2   1:37:59.7      9:47/M
       6    Karen Krolicki                    Trenton  MI          1060   50       54      1:37:43.7   1:38:06.4      9:46/M
       7    Missy Hickam                      Livonia  MI          1224   50       66      1:42:09.1   1:42:19.7     10:13/M
       8    Sandra Anderson                   Westland  MI         1012   54      105      1:58:22.5   1:58:31.3     11:50/M
       9    Heidi Aittama-Kirchner            Commerce Township    1144   50      125      2:09:13.7   2:09:34.2     12:55/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marilyn Winningham                Clinton Township  M  1159   59       96      1:53:13.1   1:53:37.2     11:19/M
       2    Gloria Arreguin-Ison              Livonia  MI          1090   59      110      2:00:35.1   2:00:54.1     12:04/M
       3    Patricia Zimnie                   Troy  MI             1034   56      118      2:03:05.1   2:03:19.4     12:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kay Weidman-Kernick               Clarkston  MI        1181   61       31      1:27:39.9   1:27:43.7      8:46/M
       2    Noreen Casciani                   Rochester  MI        1246   63       67      1:42:28.0   1:42:46.9     10:15/M
       3    Julie Woodhams                    Ann Arbor  MI        1209   60      114      2:02:25.5   2:02:36.4     12:15/M
       4    Kathleen Clark                    Plymouth  MI         1212   60      116      2:02:25.1   2:02:36.5     12:15/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cassandra McGuire                 Avon  OH             1145   66       26      1:25:38.9   1:25:44.8      8:34/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Ralston                      Dearborn  MI         1239   27        1        54:35.5     54:37.0      5:28/M
       2    Ryan Beck                         Royal Oak  MI        1123   24        2        55:11.1     55:14.0      5:31/M
       3    James Adams                       Avon Lake  OH        1227   24        3        57:22.9     57:24.0      5:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Danforth                      Rochester  MI        1247   21        8      1:03:58.1   1:04:00.1      6:24/M
       2    Paul Schwalbe                     Imlay City  MI       1136   24       57      1:33:58.0   1:34:13.3      9:24/M
       3    Hari Sriram                       Lansing  MI          1153   24       74      1:40:56.8   1:41:18.8     10:06/M
       4    Luke Bade                         Frankenmuth  MI      1215   24       82      1:44:54.3   1:44:58.9     10:29/M
       5    Michael Howell                    Farmingtonfarmingto  1056   22       91      1:51:26.8   1:51:37.9     11:09/M
       6    Adam Michael                      Livonia  MI          1120   22       92      1:54:08.0   1:54:08.0     11:25/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Mahakian                    Plymouth  MI         1184   27        4        57:35.3     57:37.1      5:46/M
       2    Jeremy Kiley                      Clarkston  MI        1200   27        5      1:00:18.7   1:00:20.2      6:02/M
       3    Jeff Aspinall                     Ferndale  MI         1044   29        7      1:01:29.6   1:01:30.9      6:09/M
       4    Alfred Lim                        Plymouth  MI         1249   29       22      1:16:07.9   1:16:33.3      7:37/M
       5    Andrew Anderson                   Manistee  MI         1072   29       24      1:18:09.0   1:18:11.0      7:49/M
       6    Nathan Matheny                    Portage  MI          1139   25       26      1:19:22.7   1:19:39.2      7:56/M
       7    Eric Bernard                      Dexter  MI           1175   29       36      1:23:06.6   1:23:24.1      8:19/M
       8    John Marcoux                      Ypsilanti  MI        1158   25       37      1:24:06.3   1:24:20.8      8:25/M
       9    Joseph Rothert                    Canton  MI           1042   29       39      1:24:33.5   1:24:48.5      8:27/M
      10    Nicholas Hartzel                  Chicago  IL          1133   25       41      1:25:48.6   1:26:03.4      8:35/M
      11    Nicholas Doyle                    Lake Orion  MI       1162   29       42      1:25:59.6   1:26:29.6      8:36/M
      12    Joseph Mowat                      Farmington Hills  M  1111   28       43      1:27:52.5   1:28:09.0      8:47/M
      13    Scott Balog                       Detroit  MI          1257   29       47      1:29:26.2   1:29:37.6      8:57/M
      14    Steve Zimnie                      Royal Oak  MI        1098   26       48      1:29:27.1   1:29:40.9      8:57/M
      15    Eric Floetke                      Trenton  MI          1251   27       60      1:34:46.9   1:35:07.0      9:29/M
      16    Robert Kobylasz                   Flat Rock  MI        1252   25       61      1:34:46.8   1:35:07.2      9:29/M
      17    Michael Foster                    Sterling Heights  M  1132   28       64      1:34:57.2   1:35:23.8      9:30/M
      18    Jared Maynard                     Belleville  MI       1075   28       67      1:37:22.4   1:37:31.8      9:44/M
      19    Terrell Johnson                   Warren  MI           1022   29       75      1:41:28.2   1:41:45.2     10:09/M
      20    Sean Callan                       Fenton  MI           1094   27       93      1:54:34.6   1:54:43.4     11:27/M
      21    Ross Bartley                      Sterling Heights  M  1021   29       95      1:59:53.1   2:00:07.8     11:59/M
      22    Stanley Chears                    Dearborn  MI         1149   29      100      2:09:11.3   2:09:28.2     12:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Lewnau                      Detroit  MI          1219   31        6      1:00:21.7   1:00:24.0      6:02/M
       2    Chad Mahakian                     Farmington  MI       1198   30        9      1:05:45.6   1:05:48.8      6:35/M
       3    Steven Watson                     Detroit  MI          1221   32       11      1:06:37.8   1:06:41.9      6:40/M
       4    Christopher Grabowski             Northville  MI       1173   33       12      1:06:56.4   1:06:59.0      6:42/M
       5    Ben Cox                           Detroit  MI          1269   30       13      1:07:03.1   1:07:05.2      6:42/M
       6    Michael Bobbitt                   Commerce Township    1023   31       20      1:15:41.3   1:15:45.8      7:34/M
       7    Daniel Victor                     Grosse Pointe Woods  1265   31       21      1:16:02.9   1:16:12.3      7:36/M
       8    Juan Lozano                       Livonia  MI          1171   33       23      1:17:52.9   1:17:56.9      7:47/M
       9    Adam Woodhull                     Rochester  MI        1137   31       28      1:20:41.4   1:20:49.2      8:04/M
      10    Ali Jafargholi                    Ferndale  MI         1087   33       33      1:22:04.6   1:22:28.7      8:12/M
      11    Jonathan Everett                  Pinckney  MI         1176   32       50      1:29:26.2   1:29:44.4      8:57/M
      12    Mark Mayberry                     Farmington Hills  M  1154   31       51      1:30:58.5   1:31:10.7      9:06/M
      13    Tearis Reid                       Novi  MI             1107   32       53      1:31:21.5   1:31:25.9      9:08/M
      14    Matthew Cooper                    Oak Park  MI         1191   33       54      1:31:52.7   1:32:17.4      9:11/M
      15    Daniel Kukuk                      Detroit  MI          1121   31       56      1:33:28.0   1:33:46.6      9:21/M
      16    Darin Polla                       Grosse Pointe Woods  1026   32       68      1:37:03.6   1:37:32.6      9:42/M
      17    Jon Magnotte                      Sterling Heights  M  1030   34       69      1:37:17.0   1:37:35.3      9:44/M
      18    Terry Steller                     Brighton  MI         1243   34       72      1:39:33.4   1:39:46.6      9:57/M
      19    Casey Gibson                      Toledo  OH           1124   32       81      1:44:21.7   1:44:44.3     10:26/M
      20    Ryan Phillips                     Commerce Township    1109   34       88      1:49:37.3   1:49:51.2     10:58/M
      21    Mark Rockwell                     Wyandotte  MI        1150   31       90      1:51:14.1   1:51:29.0     11:07/M
      22    Josh Feasel                       Detroit  MI          1103   33      101      2:09:16.2   2:09:36.3     12:56/M
      23    Sean Clyne                        Grosse Pointe Farms  1187   31      102      2:10:48.7   2:11:10.9     13:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gary Jasionowicz                  Rochester  MI        1264   39       14      1:07:11.5   1:07:13.5      6:43/M
       2    Christopher Samborn               Ann Arbor  MI        1195   36       16      1:09:14.3   1:09:19.6      6:55/M
       3    Dustin Hoffman                    St Clair Shores  MI  1074   35       29      1:20:59.3   1:21:11.9      8:06/M
       4    Mike Little                       Royal Oak  MI        1155   37       32      1:21:45.9   1:21:59.2      8:11/M
       5    Joseph Thompson                   Birmingham  MI       1185   36       40      1:25:30.6   1:25:40.4      8:33/M
       6    Matthew Andrews                   Rockwood  MI         1063   37       46      1:28:57.9   1:29:04.4      8:54/M
       7    Eddie Floyd II                    Farmington  MI       1255   37       49      1:27:44.0   1:29:43.6      8:46/M
       8    Tim Watkins                       St. Clair Shores  M  1140   38       58      1:33:53.8   1:34:14.0      9:23/M
       9    Jeremy Motz                       West Bloomfield  MI  1083   37       59      1:34:45.2   1:34:47.9      9:29/M
      10    Adam Carlson                      Troy  MI             1089   37       65      1:36:10.4   1:36:15.3      9:37/M
      11    Chris Krozal                      South Lyon  MI       1201   37       66      1:36:05.2   1:36:19.7      9:37/M
      12    James Cottone                     Port Huron  MI       1118   35       76      1:41:50.2   1:42:03.4     10:11/M
      13    Paul Barning                      Oxford  MI           1203   38       84      1:45:08.6   1:45:19.3     10:31/M
      14    Keith Gutowski                    Royal Oak  MI        1033   38       87      1:46:28.3   1:46:54.3     10:39/M
      15    Ryan Nunez                        Westland  MI         1169   39       89      1:49:51.9   1:50:52.6     10:59/M
      16    Michael Malik                     Royal Oak  MI        1038   35       98      2:03:55.1   2:04:26.8     12:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Pattie                      Grosse Pointe Woods  1057   40       18      1:14:02.7   1:14:07.7      7:24/M
       2    David Baier                       Macomb  MI           1223   44       25      1:18:52.7   1:19:00.3      7:53/M
       3    Jamie Jurkowski                   Detroit  MI          1148   41       31      1:21:22.1   1:21:55.7      8:08/M
       4    Terry Dangerfield                 Ypsilanti  MI        1261   40       44      1:28:07.2   1:28:28.5      8:49/M
       5    Robert Cassady                    Flint  MI            1210   41       52      1:31:01.4   1:31:14.6      9:06/M
       6    Michael Palmer                    Beverly Hills  MI    1156   40       70      1:37:47.0   1:37:54.1      9:47/M
       7    Anthony Taylor                    Wyandotte  MI        1051   41       71      1:38:34.0   1:39:00.8      9:51/M
       8    Edmond Ludgood                    West Bloomfield  MI  1259   42       94      1:56:26.2   1:56:48.7     11:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Murphy                       Taylor  MI           1091   45       15      1:07:56.2   1:07:59.3      6:48/M
       2    Jim Morris                        Grosse Pointe Park   1003   45       35      1:23:13.3   1:23:18.1      8:19/M
       3    Christopher McMahon               Dearborn  MI         1268   45       38      1:24:23.7   1:24:47.1      8:26/M
       4    Trent Larson                      Rochester  MI        1258   49       63      1:34:58.9   1:35:18.1      9:30/M
       5    John Miehm II                     Swartz Creek  MI     1205   47       73      1:40:15.1   1:40:25.8     10:02/M
       6    Christopher Platz                 West Bloomfield  MI  1267   45       77      1:42:59.7   1:43:11.8     10:18/M
       7    Stephen Liegghio                  Mount Clemens  MI    1045   46       79      1:43:52.5   1:44:04.6     10:23/M
       8    Mike Kovalesky                    Rochester Hills  MI  1207   45       83      1:44:57.0   1:45:06.4     10:30/M
       9    Patrick Sweeney                   Madison Heights  MI  1067   46       97      2:02:18.8   2:02:41.3     12:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ty Tessmer                        Ann Arbor  MI        1260   50       10      1:06:10.8   1:06:12.1      6:37/M
       2    Kevin Mason                       Farmington Hills  M  1104   52       17      1:09:46.3   1:09:49.9      6:59/M
       3    Scott Siegel                      Woodhaven  MI        1170   52       19      1:14:35.5   1:14:39.0      7:28/M
       4    Daniel Bade                       Frankenmuth  MI      1213   53       30      1:21:29.7   1:21:37.5      8:09/M
       5    Daniel Michael                    Livonia  MI          1119   52       55      1:33:19.2   1:33:31.1      9:20/M
       6    Steve Horstman                    Oak Park  MI         1055   51       78      1:43:36.7   1:43:51.8     10:22/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Danforth                  Rochester  MI        1092   58       27      1:19:55.8   1:20:11.7      8:00/M
       2    Sam Gachupin                      Warren  MI           1005   57       34      1:23:02.5   1:23:08.6      8:18/M
       3    Tom Rheaume                       Grosse Pointe  MI    1115   58       80      1:44:22.9   1:44:32.9     10:26/M
       4    Jochem Wolschendorf               Rochester  MI        1182   59       86      1:46:24.9   1:46:49.9     10:38/M
       5    Randy Hinz                        Birmingham  MI       1217   59       99      2:08:56.8   2:09:20.2     12:54/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bob Danforth                      Grosse Pointe  MI    1068   62       45      1:28:27.8   1:28:44.9      8:51/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Casciani                      Rochester  MI        1245   66       62      1:34:59.8   1:35:17.7      9:30/M
       2    Bill Spackman                     London  ON           1008   66       85      1:45:21.0   1:45:27.5     10:32/M
       3    Frank Bach                        Detroit  MI          1125   67       96      2:01:33.0   2:01:45.8     12:09/M

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Amber Dermyre                     Canton  MI            868   26        1        18:28.0     18:29.9      5:57/M
       2    Ashley Karnick                    Royal Oak  MI         480   31        2        20:34.8     20:38.4      6:38/M
       3    Jennifer Sprague                  Royal Oak  MI        1416   36        3        20:41.6     20:45.9      6:40/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Meghan Gallagher                  Saint Clair Shores    924   14      214        34:54.9     35:59.2     11:15/M
       2    Ashley Pokorski                   Saint Clair Shores    883   16      337        42:32.9     43:37.3     13:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Copeland                    Milan  MI             624   22        5        21:46.6     22:07.1      7:01/M
       2    Abby Grajek                       Berkley  MI           902   24        7        22:40.0     22:46.8      7:19/M
       3    Alexandra Scott                   Royal Oak  MI        1433   24       12        23:16.2     23:26.4      7:30/M
       4    Julia Schwarz                     Waterford  MI         779   23       40        26:18.6     27:11.6      8:29/M
       5    Jamie Hunley                      Westland  MI          858   23       47        27:02.4     27:43.2      8:43/M
       6    Erica Morley                      Ann Arbor  MI         778   23       80        29:07.6     29:58.7      9:24/M
       7    Chelsea Daniels                   Saint Clair Shores    387   23       81        29:52.4     30:00.1      9:38/M
       8    Julie Moyer                       Auburn Hills  MI      794   23       88        29:36.6     30:14.7      9:33/M
       9    Meyessa Mansour                   Brighton  MI          817   23       97        30:40.8     31:03.9      9:54/M
      10    Corrinne Greer                    Garden City  MI       860   23      146        32:30.9     33:10.9     10:29/M
      11    Maureen Fortsch                   Caseville  MI        1420   23      148        32:58.7     33:16.1     10:38/M
      12    Erin Lixie                        Novi  MI              458   24      154        32:46.6     33:26.2     10:34/M
      13    Dana Milliman                     Ann Arbor  MI         780   23      166        33:14.6     33:50.4     10:43/M
      14    Julie Frederick                   Utica  MI             462   23      170        32:38.7     33:57.0     10:32/M
      15    Melissa Anderson                  Wixom  MI             976   22      174        33:03.9     34:03.3     10:40/M
      16    Sarah Maurier                     Royal Oak  MI         644   24      184        34:06.6     34:29.5     11:00/M
      17    Kellie Spehar                     Wayne  MI             537   23      201        34:43.0     35:15.8     11:12/M
      18    Karlena Vozar                     Novi  MI              556   23      204        34:55.6     35:27.5     11:16/M
      19    Samantha Hough                    Livonia  MI           961   23      213        35:41.9     35:58.6     11:31/M
      20    Ashley Mattern                    Dearborn  MI         1401   22      219        36:09.8     36:16.6     11:40/M
      21    Lauren Scott                      Oak Park  MI          400   22      227        36:02.4     36:41.4     11:37/M
      22    Lauren Wells                      Southgate  MI         562   24      231        36:38.3     36:44.8     11:49/M
      23    Chelsea Miller                    Woodhaven  MI         757   24      238        36:51.6     36:58.1     11:53/M
      24    Kasey Baker                       Ypsilanti  MI         965   24      243        37:12.1     37:20.4     12:00/M
      25    Danielle Bogedin                  Utica  MI             913   24      253        37:48.9     38:07.7     12:12/M
      26    Jessica Rivard                    Ferndale  MI          852   24      266        38:34.0     39:06.4     12:26/M
      27    Jessica Pavela                    Royal Oak  MI         940   23      269        39:01.8     39:16.2     12:35/M
      28    Jennifer Masters                  Beverly Hills  MI     721   23      282        39:36.1     39:55.2     12:46/M
      29    Shannon Dulnuan                   Findlay  OH           764   22      286        39:50.4     40:05.3     12:51/M
      30    Allison Hammer                    Macomb  MI            851   24      288        38:33.9     40:08.2     12:26/M
      31    Courtney Nash                     Madison  OH           382   24      324        41:30.6     42:33.7     13:23/M
      32    Julia Forster                     Northville  MI        651   24      338        42:36.7     43:37.6     13:45/M
      33    Sierra Woods                      Lake Orion  MI        877   21      340        43:45.9     44:02.5     14:07/M
      34    Danielle Hart                     Mason  MI             478   24      364        44:42.6     45:16.4     14:25/M
      35    Carly Gersten                     Walled Lake  MI       945   23      405        48:37.5     49:36.7     15:41/M
      36    Lauren Donaldson                  Plymouth  MI          772   24      418        50:29.2     50:54.4     16:17/M
      37    Kallie Hunley                     Ypsilanti  MI         758   22      421        50:47.1     51:30.5     16:23/M
      38    Jordan Wildermuth                 Detroit  MI           832   24      441        53:01.3     54:01.7     17:06/M
      39    Aimee Fischer                     Riverview  MI        1306   21      444        52:48.7     54:20.3     17:02/M
      40    Samantha Mariuz                   Auburn Hills  MI      716   24      483      1:03:43.7   1:05:20.4     20:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Schuurman                 Windsor  ON           564   26        6        22:15.1     22:18.9      7:11/M
       2    Kate Hanisko                      Ann Arbor  MI         936   26       10        22:34.8     23:16.3      7:17/M
       3    Jessica Castaneda                 Windsor  ON           822   26       13        23:21.2     23:26.7      7:32/M
       4    Heather Cappello                  Canton  MI           1059   27       18        23:41.6     23:58.4      7:38/M
       5    Lauren Hohenberger                New Baltimore  MI     813   27       22        24:56.1     25:04.1      8:03/M
       6    Heather Bobbitt                   Commerce Township     841   29       26        25:45.6     26:05.5      8:18/M
       7    Jennifer Cyr                      Novi  MI              407   29       28        25:48.7     26:08.9      8:19/M
       8    Kelsey Risk                       Farmington  MI        775   25       32        26:05.8     26:22.8      8:25/M
       9    Alyce A Robelli                   Macomb  MI            642   27       33        25:51.6     26:23.7      8:20/M
      10    Morgan Decker                     Novi  MI              410   29       41        26:55.6     27:16.1      8:41/M
      11    Amy Edwards                       Warren  MI            388   28       42        26:59.5     27:29.4      8:42/M
      12    Laura Leboeuf                     Midland  MI           844   28       43        27:06.5     27:31.6      8:45/M
      13    Caitlin Siegel                    Woodhaven  MI         889   27       49        27:19.9     27:44.0      8:49/M
      14    Katie Holcomb                     Royal Oak  MI         910   28       52        27:58.1     28:04.5      9:01/M
      15    Jessica Weldon                    Livonia  MI          1312   28       58        28:21.2     28:39.0      9:09/M
      16    Mikki Roll                        Garden City  MI       589   26       60        28:47.0     28:52.7      9:17/M
      17    Susan Kalkstein                   Royal Oak  MI         677   26       61        28:08.4     28:59.9      9:05/M
      18    Marybeth Flanagan                 Ferndale  MI          549   25       73        28:57.9     29:38.7      9:20/M
      19    Hallie Fournier                   Shelby Township  MI  1323   26       79        29:13.0     29:58.1      9:25/M
      20    Alyssa Mrozek                     Ann Arbor  MI        1423   25       82        29:46.2     30:04.6      9:36/M
      21    Sarah Sitterlet                   Hartland  MI          873   28       83        28:56.9     30:04.9      9:20/M
      22    Danielle Smith                    Commerce Township     800   28       87        29:58.7     30:13.7      9:40/M
      23    Paulina Vazquez                   Birmingham  MI        919   29       89        29:10.0     30:22.4      9:25/M
      24    Kelsey Girardot                   Oxford  MI            887   26       90        29:43.3     30:23.2      9:35/M
      25    Sarah Taykowski                   Clarkston  MI         662   27       91        29:54.0     30:42.4      9:39/M
      26    Annika Bergmans                   Clinton Township  M  1330   26       93        30:33.8     30:47.8      9:51/M
      27    Nicole Black                      Westland  MI          429   25       96        30:00.2     30:57.9      9:41/M
      28    Alyssa Risk                       Royal Oak  MI         818   27       99        30:47.8     31:05.3      9:56/M
      29    Katie Balaze                      Ferndale  MI         1318   26      102        30:56.2     31:10.3      9:59/M
      30    Linsey Gilbert                    Whitmore Lake  MI     762   26      105        31:04.0     31:20.7     10:01/M
      31    Molly Varon                       Detroit  MI           789   26      106        29:47.8     31:22.0      9:36/M
      32    Ashley Fillinger                  Redford  MI           812   28      108        30:23.0     31:30.4      9:48/M
      33    Rachel Mannino                    Clinton Township  M  1430   28      112        30:17.1     31:37.0      9:46/M
      34    Natalie Lawrin                    Sterling Heights  M   411   28      118        31:10.6     31:49.3     10:03/M
      35    Christina Riggi                   Windsor  ON          1425   29      127        31:23.0     32:08.1     10:07/M
      36    Melissa Galea                     Lake Orion  MI        884   26      132        31:38.9     32:19.4     10:12/M
      37    Carly Howard                      Canton  MI            533   26      134        31:50.4     32:22.8     10:16/M
      38    Dayna Johnson                     Novi  MI             1375   26      138        31:31.6     32:38.0     10:10/M
      39    Victoria Hicks                    Detroit  MI          1422   28      139        31:07.2     32:44.9     10:02/M
      40    Laura Grabowski                   Northville  MI        898   29      140        31:34.6     32:48.5     10:11/M
      41    Rebecca Pakos                     Westland  MI          649   28      153        32:23.3     33:25.1     10:27/M
      42    Chelsea Denault                   Chicago  IL           809   26      155        33:12.3     33:27.5     10:43/M
      43    Seta Sanchez                      Ferndale  MI          788   28      159        33:02.9     33:38.8     10:39/M
      44    Jocelyn Robelli                   Macomb  MI            643   28      167        33:11.9     33:50.7     10:42/M
      45    Tilea Gaedcke                     New Baltimore  MI     982   29      172        33:06.3     34:01.3     10:41/M
      46    Adrienne Bowman                   Midland  MI           856   27      179        33:56.1     34:23.2     10:57/M
      47    Lauren Pierce                     Clarkston  MI         798   27      181        34:08.7     34:24.5     11:01/M
      48    Kaylie Koss                       Ferndale  MI         1406   28      183        33:17.3     34:28.6     10:44/M
      49    Lauren Potter                     Livonia  MI           781   25      185        33:55.4     34:30.1     10:56/M
      50    Jessica Miller                    Romeo  MI             634   26      186        33:14.9     34:33.0     10:43/M
      51    Allison Manchel                   Detroit  MI           473   27      193        33:40.6     34:46.5     10:52/M
      52    Meghan Potthoff                   Saint Clair Shores   1371   28      195        33:46.1     34:58.7     10:54/M
      53    Ashlei Chears                     Dearborn  MI          604   27      197        34:48.2     35:07.3     11:14/M
      54    Amy Morley                        Royal Oak  MI         996   26      200        34:20.6     35:12.1     11:05/M
      55    Nichole Joos                      Ferndale  MI          797   27      207        35:11.9     35:34.6     11:21/M
      56    Jenna Gillette                    Westland  MI          675   29      215        34:59.1     35:59.2     11:17/M
      57    Lauren Cook                       Sterling Heights  M   725   28      216        35:13.3     36:06.2     11:22/M
      58    Shana Kretzschmer                 Caseville  MI        1370   26      218        35:58.4     36:15.9     11:36/M
      59    Ashley Wykowski                   Ferndale  MI         1329   29      221        35:12.2     36:24.6     11:21/M
      60    Marissa Davis                     Plymouth  MI          521   25      222        36:24.2     36:26.8     11:45/M
      61    Sara Frederick                    Shelby Township  MI   443   26      224        35:12.1     36:29.8     11:21/M
      62    Dayna Wiedbusch                   Brighton  MI          744   26      234        36:27.0     36:52.4     11:45/M
      63    Breana Witte                      Detroit  MI           790   28      241        35:44.9     37:19.6     11:32/M
      64    Brandy Gartley                    Grosse Pointe  MI     912   27      244        36:07.9     37:21.2     11:39/M
      65    Elizabeth Weed                    Waterford  MI        1360   27      246        36:51.1     37:26.2     11:53/M
      66    Andrea Roccanti                   Rockwood  MI          803   28      251        37:28.9     37:59.5     12:05/M
      67    Anne Marie Collopy                Howell  MI            431   27      257        38:03.4     38:14.6     12:16/M
      68    Danielle Fritz                    St. Clair Shores  M   438   26      258        38:03.9     38:15.7     12:16/M
      69    Chelsea McLaughlin                Canton  MI            793   28      261        37:48.8     38:25.0     12:12/M
      70    Amy Szczepanski                   Sterling Heights  M   543   25      264        37:46.2     38:54.6     12:11/M
      71    Amanda Stark                      Saint Clair Shores    728   27      270        39:02.3     39:16.6     12:35/M
      72    Amanda Topolewski                 Waterford  MI         934   26      278        38:42.3     39:40.7     12:29/M
      73    Kristin Wiedbusch                 Washington  MI        694   26      279        39:25.6     39:44.2     12:43/M
      74    Candice Brandelik                 Macomb  MI           1387   26      285        38:24.3     39:58.3     12:23/M
      75    Danielle Ward                     Livonia  MI           784   25      297        40:12.8     40:47.8     12:58/M
      76    Sarah McDonell                    Detroit  MI          1316   26      298        40:26.9     41:06.2     13:03/M
      77    Lisa Gentile                      Royal Oak  MI        1405   29      301        40:33.2     41:10.9     13:05/M
      78    Susan Katchka                     Waterford  MI         377   26      305        40:01.0     41:28.2     12:55/M
      79    Amanda Cole                       Rochester  MI         720   28      307        40:53.1     41:36.3     13:11/M
      80    Nadia Maraachli                   Hazel Park  MI        929   27      315        41:13.6     42:00.0     13:18/M
      81    Kathleen Sell                     Ferndale  MI          995   28      318        41:14.8     42:04.3     13:18/M
      82    Justine Kozlina                   Belleville  MI        531   28      327        41:44.6     42:54.9     13:28/M
      83    Kristin Kalakay                   Roseville  MI        1192   28      328        42:48.1     43:02.6     13:48/M
      84    Mellissa Lehman                   Plymouth  MI         1397   27      343        44:05.6     44:20.0     14:13/M
      85    Koren Burns                       Monroe  MI            939   25      349        44:05.1     44:39.4     14:13/M
      86    Lauren Hart                       Mason  MI             475   27      363        44:41.4     45:15.6     14:25/M
      87    Becky Keller                      Traverse City  MI     848   29      369        44:57.4     45:30.0     14:30/M
      88    Beatrice Hilado                   Plymouth  MI          433   25      378        45:33.2     46:48.6     14:42/M
      89    Caitlin Butler                    Grosse Pointe Park   1342   27      396        46:43.0     48:30.0     15:04/M
      90    Laura Robinson                    Canton  MI            395   26      400        47:53.7     48:39.9     15:27/M
      91    Brittany Pugh                     Southfield  MI        737   26      408        49:12.9     50:07.8     15:52/M
      92    Kristin Leigh                     Belleville  MI        504   26      409        48:28.1     50:09.4     15:38/M
      93    Amanda Martin                     Farmington Hills  M   727   26      411        49:15.0     50:33.1     15:53/M
      94    Brandy Van Camp                   Waterford  MI         980   27      414        50:02.8     50:45.8     16:08/M
      95    Meagan Larose                     White Lake  MI        690   25      415        50:19.5     50:47.7     16:14/M
      96    Cassandra Platt                   Howell  MI            712   25      417        50:27.0     50:53.7     16:16/M
      97    Jenna Otting                      Canton  MI           1310   26      419        49:45.4     51:04.3     16:03/M
      98    Stephanie Knight                  Lake Orion  MI        698   26      424        51:29.5     52:13.3     16:36/M
      99    Ashley Glab                       Lincoln Park  MI      743   28      425        50:56.0     52:13.7     16:26/M
     100    Brittany Matthews                 Livonia  MI           397   26      426        51:37.5     52:23.3     16:39/M
     101    Patty Mulkey                      Allen Park  MI        501   29      432        51:27.9     53:09.2     16:36/M
     102    Bridget Nash                      Dearborn  MI          503   28      433        51:27.6     53:09.8     16:36/M
     103    Catie Lipka                       Millington  MI       1376   25      446        52:59.1     54:38.4     17:05/M
     104    Emily Rymarczyk                   Millington  MI        701   26      447        52:59.4     54:38.8     17:05/M
     105    Rachael Kutney                    Saint Clair Shores    714   27      450        53:27.5     54:44.2     17:15/M
     106    Kelsie Schueneman                 Wixom  MI             691   26      451        53:27.9     54:44.4     17:15/M
     107    Amanda Bowser                     Fenton  MI            765   28      465        57:50.4     58:46.7     18:39/M
     108    Brittany Holmes                   Rochester Hills  MI   768   28      482      1:03:40.8   1:05:18.6     20:32/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie McMillan                Grosse Pointe Park   1417   32        4        21:40.6     21:49.6      6:59/M
       2    Kathleen McCarthy                 Chesterfield  MI      576   33       24        25:27.8     25:45.1      8:13/M
       3    Nicole Roofner                    Livonia  MI           532   32       25        25:34.2     25:47.1      8:15/M
       4    Leah Tewell                       Southgate  MI        1428   33       27        26:04.1     26:07.4      8:25/M
       5    Heather Horbatt                   Milford  MI           957   32       29        25:42.6     26:14.0      8:17/M
       6    Krystle Howe                      Trenton  MI           685   31       35        26:38.0     26:56.3      8:35/M
       7    Lauren Mellor                     Royal Oak  MI         941   32       36        26:53.3     26:58.7      8:40/M
       8    Erin Alman                        Grosse Pointe Farms   962   32       38        26:57.7     27:06.9      8:42/M
       9    Adriana Jemente                   Redford  MI           713   33       39        26:53.7     27:08.3      8:40/M
      10    Pamela Devos                      Windsor  ON          1399   31       46        27:31.7     27:40.2      8:53/M
      11    Kathleen Donigan                  Waterford  MI         925   33       48        27:30.7     27:43.5      8:52/M
      12    Celina Kirsch                     Grosse Pointe  MI     922   31       53        27:56.6     28:04.7      9:01/M
      13    Jami Pettiford                    Grosse Pointe  MI     897   30       54        27:02.3     28:07.3      8:43/M
      14    Katie Murphy                      Ferndale  MI          660   30       56        28:09.8     28:14.4      9:05/M
      15    Maria Finateri                    Royal Oak  MI         676   32       57        28:09.8     28:14.7      9:05/M
      16    Andrea Gaty                       Brownstown  MI       1358   33       59        28:45.4     28:52.4      9:16/M
      17    Melissa Campbell                  Clawson  MI           591   31       62        28:59.4     29:04.0      9:21/M
      18    Meredith Hanoian                  Grosse Pointe  MI    1366   33       63        28:50.9     29:04.0      9:18/M
      19    Renee Peace                       Clinton Township  M  1383   31       66        27:49.6     29:09.3      8:58/M
      20    Crystal Marth                     Trenton  MI          1379   34       67        28:58.3     29:10.4      9:21/M
      21    Lauren Rowe                       White Lake  MI        554   34       71        29:09.7     29:23.0      9:24/M
      22    Brandie Craig                     Chesterfield  MI      581   33       84        29:57.1     30:06.6      9:40/M
      23    Tiffany Richardson                Detroit  MI           943   31      101        30:07.7     31:09.2      9:43/M
      24    Meghan Fiebelkorn                 Brighton  MI          885   32      104        31:02.8     31:20.4     10:01/M
      25    Lindsay Hillebrand                South Lyon  MI        747   34      114        31:23.0     31:47.6     10:07/M
      26    Katrina Moxham                    Farmington Hills  M   636   34      115        31:23.1     31:47.9     10:07/M
      27    Kristen Morency                   Allen Park  MI       1384   30      116        31:41.7     31:48.8     10:13/M
      28    Clara Yee                         Royal Oakt  MI        640   32      123        31:05.0     31:57.8     10:02/M
      29    Megan Sanborn                     New Hudson  MI       1325   31      125        30:14.3     32:03.9      9:45/M
      30    Tara Wiedbusch                    Bloomfield Hills  M   879   30      126        30:40.1     32:05.9      9:54/M
      31    Sarah Linville                    Royal Oak  MI         893   30      135        31:36.0     32:23.2     10:12/M
      32    Jeanette McLeod                   Livonia  MI           984   31      136        31:36.3     32:23.4     10:12/M
      33    Melissa Steinhoff                 Goshen  IN            530   30      137        31:00.1     32:26.7     10:00/M
      34    Kathryn Kline                     Shelby Township  MI   416   32      142        32:40.5     33:00.9     10:32/M
      35    Mikhael Reamer                    West Bloomfield  MI   534   32      150        33:06.6     33:19.7     10:41/M
      36    Ashley Truan                      Wixom  MI             688   33      151        32:50.3     33:20.2     10:35/M
      37    Aleksandra Simson                 Warren  MI            801   32      156        32:45.0     33:29.4     10:34/M
      38    Allison Kennedy                   White Lake  MI        498   34      160        32:51.1     33:39.5     10:36/M
      39    Ashley Noble                      Madison Heights  MI   993   33      163        32:42.5     33:41.6     10:33/M
      40    Cassandra Keller                  Ferndale  MI         1359   30      182        33:15.3     34:27.4     10:44/M
      41    Jessica Dahl                      Utica  MI             733   32      190        34:04.9     34:44.3     10:59/M
      42    Katie Wolff                       Novi  MI              904   32      203        34:40.2     35:19.1     11:11/M
      43    Kaitlin Wells                     Farmington  MI        855   30      205        34:42.4     35:30.3     11:12/M
      44    Lori Zywiol                       Shelby Twp  MI       1319   32      211        35:41.5     35:45.7     11:31/M
      45    Margaret Lindquist                Dearborn  MI          785   32      212        34:48.9     35:48.4     11:14/M
      46    Rachel Szymanski                  Livonia  MI           464   31      228        36:21.0     36:41.6     11:44/M
      47    Kristy Bulson                     Farmington  MI        808   31      240        36:01.7     37:07.1     11:37/M
      48    Rachel Poniatowski                Lake Orion  MI       1315   33      254        37:58.3     38:10.0     12:15/M
      49    Lisa Phillips                     Commerce Twp  MI      666   34      259        37:47.3     38:24.2     12:11/M
      50    Bethany Miller                    Chandler  AZ          488   33      271        38:18.6     39:17.8     12:21/M
      51    Samantha Rowells                  Pontiac  MI          1339   30      294        39:20.0     40:34.0     12:41/M
      52    Amy Phillips                      Berkley  MI           670   33      295        39:14.1     40:44.5     12:39/M
      53    Elizabeth Peltier                 Brighton  MI          671   33      296        39:14.0     40:44.6     12:39/M
      54    Amanda Nephew                     Ann Arbor  MI        1424   34      310        40:29.0     41:43.0     13:04/M
      55    Stephanie Tedesco                 Royal Oak  MI        1331   31      333        42:12.2     43:08.4     13:37/M
      56    Ashley Hankinson                  Detroit  MI          1390   30      336        43:13.8     43:24.7     13:56/M
      57    Elise Luddy                       Ann Arbor  MI         378   34      344        42:44.1     44:26.9     13:47/M
      58    Krista Gilmore                    Waterford  MI        1429   32      347        43:38.2     44:36.9     14:05/M
      59    Jennifer Kardys                   Roseville  MI         517   33      350        44:34.7     44:57.6     14:23/M
      60    Jamie Lyn Morrow                  Goshen  IN            529   30      356        43:42.5     45:08.9     14:06/M
      61    Tona Davis                        Fostoria  OH          645   31      358        44:21.9     45:12.1     14:18/M
      62    Jessica Tomlinson                 Ferndale  MI         1328   33      361        44:02.4     45:14.4     14:12/M
      63    Nyebol Madut                      Mason  MI             476   33      365        44:43.4     45:16.8     14:25/M
      64    Melinda White                     Madison Heights  MI   717   33      382        46:58.5     46:58.5     15:09/M
      65    Michelle Minor                    Taylor  MI            673   32      383        45:57.8     47:00.3     14:49/M
      66    Krystal Fougerousse               Dearborn Heights  M   674   32      384        45:58.2     47:00.8     14:50/M
      67    Bethany Hodge                     Ann Arbor  MI         550   32      387        47:00.4     47:42.0     15:10/M
      68    Sarah Kirk                        Lake Orion  MI       1313   34      392        47:56.0     48:08.6     15:28/M
      69    Jackee Horstman                   Rochester  MI         418   31      399        47:48.0     48:39.5     15:25/M
      70    Anna Pope                         Clarkston  MI         967   34      413        50:02.6     50:45.5     16:08/M
      71    Meaghan Jones                     Berkley  MI           914   30      416        50:18.6     50:47.7     16:14/M
      72    Alexandra Hill                    Farmington  MI        730   30      420        50:50.2     51:19.0     16:24/M
      73    Kendell Kleinhans                 Shelby Township  MI   452   31      431        51:44.0     52:49.8     16:41/M
      74    Nicole Munson                     Clinton Township  M   544   32      435        51:31.5     53:15.7     16:37/M
      75    Holly Johnson                     Ypsilanti  MI         745   31      457        56:03.2     56:30.5     18:05/M
      76    Amanda Ayers                      Wyandotte  MI         719   34      458        56:53.2     57:45.9     18:21/M
      77    Jennifer O'Gara                   Fair Haven  MI        966   30      459        56:27.8     57:48.5     18:13/M
      78    Clancy Gibson                     Dearborn Heights  M   699   30      464        57:48.4     58:45.9     18:39/M
      79    Lauren Woodhull                   Rochester  MI         454   31      474      1:00:13.2   1:01:04.2     19:25/M
      80    Amber Davis                       Lake Orion  MI        421   31      475      1:00:12.8   1:01:04.5     19:25/M
      81    Stephanie Current                 Warren  MI            792   33      476      1:01:01.8   1:01:10.6     19:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kerri Ginter                      Rochester Hills  MI   571   38        8        22:54.5     22:57.3      7:23/M
       2    Lana Baker                        Windsor  ON           948   35        9        22:57.6     23:05.8      7:24/M
       3    Jill Erickson                     Canton  MI            710   38       19        23:57.1     24:17.1      7:44/M
       4    Karen Renee Hutt                  Windsor  ON           947   36       21        24:32.0     24:40.6      7:55/M
       5    Mariana Flatt                     Northville  MI       1409   38       23        24:48.7     25:38.9      8:00/M
       6    Jeanette Braden                   Troy  MI              680   35       30        26:12.2     26:14.8      8:27/M
       7    Heather Blosser                   Flat Rock  MI         997   38       45        27:31.3     27:37.8      8:53/M
       8    Lisa Kuszczak                     Allen Park  MI        684   36       65        28:49.8     29:08.3      9:18/M
       9    Jillian Beckley                   Livonia  MI           795   36       68        28:28.9     29:13.2      9:11/M
      10    Lori Chapman                      Ypsilanti  MI        1412   35       72        28:58.7     29:27.9      9:21/M
      11    Kerri Sills                       Huntington Woods  M   600   38       77        28:38.2     29:43.3      9:14/M
      12    Amber Bailey                      Sterling Heights  M   648   35       85        28:50.4     30:12.8      9:18/M
      13    Elizabeth Hughes                  Royal Oak  MI         968   37       86        30:00.6     30:13.2      9:41/M
      14    Holly Schultz                     Ferndale  MI         1368   38       94        30:37.1     30:49.8      9:53/M
      15    Michelle Collier                  Washington  MI       1000   36       95        30:05.5     30:54.0      9:42/M
      16    Toya Stroker                      Franklin  MI          638   38      113        30:29.1     31:40.3      9:50/M
      17    Colleen McLean                    Wolverine Lake  MI    568   35      122        31:19.8     31:57.1     10:06/M
      18    Martha Reid                       Rochester  MI         734   35      131        31:35.5     32:15.0     10:11/M
      19    Eileen Pott                       Hamburg  HH          1146   39      144        32:13.3     33:10.2     10:24/M
      20    Caty Gittner                      Rochester Hills  MI   614   37      157        32:10.4     33:33.8     10:23/M
      21    Maria Amabile                     Utica  MI             811   38      161        33:17.7     33:39.8     10:44/M
      22    Erin Moser                        Rochester Hills  MI   899   35      164        32:24.4     33:47.7     10:27/M
      23    Kristin Moore                     Livonia  MI           546   39      168        33:33.7     33:51.3     10:49/M
      24    Sarah McKellar                    Wyoming  MI           652   37      188        34:17.3     34:42.3     11:04/M
      25    Emily Thames                      Livonia  MI           760   36      189        34:20.8     34:43.6     11:05/M
      26    Laura Laichalk                    Livonia  MI           843   36      191        34:02.9     34:45.2     10:59/M
      27    Katie MacAskill                   Royal Oak  MI         620   38      192        33:41.4     34:46.1     10:52/M
      28    Bobbi Carter-Bills                Rockwood  MI          637   38      196        34:23.8     35:02.1     11:05/M
      29    Sarah Floria                      Farmington  MI       1386   37      206        34:03.0     35:31.2     10:59/M
      30    Niesa Fagan                       Northville  MI       1391   39      210        34:52.3     35:44.7     11:15/M
      31    Harleen Kaur                      Farmington  MI        952   36      217        34:49.0     36:08.2     11:14/M
      32    Kristen Spencer                   Livonia  MI           469   38      226        35:19.9     36:40.3     11:24/M
      33    Nicole Herron                     Harrison Township     658   36      229        35:55.1     36:43.2     11:35/M
      34    Elisha Woodley                    Plymouth  MI         1372   37      232        36:04.9     36:48.1     11:38/M
      35    Jane Class                        Rochester Hills  MI   592   38      235        35:52.9     36:55.0     11:34/M
      36    Lori Stirling                     Clinton Township  M   386   35      239        36:57.5     37:05.7     11:55/M
      37    Angela Antico                     New Baltimore  MI    1345   37      242        35:36.9     37:19.9     11:29/M
      38    Elizabeth Lennis                  Melvindale  MI        870   39      247        36:06.7     37:26.2     11:39/M
      39    Treva Kopriva                     Roseville  MI         379   39      248        37:19.6     37:29.4     12:02/M
      40    Madeline Doss                     Harrison Township     586   37      249        36:57.3     37:46.1     11:55/M
      41    Diana Turner                      Waterford  MI         455   37      252        37:28.5     38:01.3     12:05/M
      42    Jamie Hiner                       Oak Park  MI          574   35      256        36:36.9     38:14.5     11:48/M
      43    Megan Cottone                     Port Huron  MI        802   35      260        37:49.1     38:24.8     12:12/M
      44    Jennifer Lagerbohm                Rochester Hills  MI  1317   38      267        38:55.0     39:09.3     12:33/M
      45    Leslie Lenz                       Farmington Hills  M   974   35      272        38:01.3     39:20.0     12:16/M
      46    Melissa Carlson                   Troy  MI              565   39      277        38:34.8     39:39.4     12:26/M
      47    Jennifer Richard                  Madison Hts  MI       829   35      283        38:32.8     39:56.1     12:26/M
      48    Kelly Brockenshire                Madison Heights  MI   838   39      284        38:34.4     39:58.2     12:26/M
      49    Gordana Fudge                     Grosse Pointe  MI     583   39      291        39:56.9     40:25.0     12:53/M
      50    Rebecca Heichel                   Waterford  MI         596   35      292        39:21.8     40:26.5     12:42/M
      51    Delynn Emerton                    Burton  MI            594   36      293        39:21.4     40:26.9     12:42/M
      52    Jennifer Galatis                  Westland  MI          606   36      303        40:48.7     41:20.6     13:10/M
      53    Sarah Pehrson                     Rochester  MI         735   37      309        40:55.9     41:39.9     13:12/M
      54    Jasmin Bolton                     Windsor  ON           994   35      317        41:14.3     42:03.4     13:18/M
      55    Christina Engler                  Livonia  MI           629   38      319        41:35.4     42:04.5     13:25/M
      56    Jennifer Mitchick                 Royal Oak  MI         466   38      321        41:38.1     42:17.5     13:26/M
      57    Leslie McGowan                    Novi  MI              404   35      330        42:13.0     43:03.5     13:37/M
      58    Kristin Olgiati                   Macomb  MI            964   35      332        41:25.7     43:08.0     13:22/M
      59    Jennifer Bayon                    Wyandotte  MI         869   38      342        43:39.7     44:14.2     14:05/M
      60    Kimberly Coleman                  Sterling Heights  M   988   35      346        43:52.2     44:35.9     14:09/M
      61    Mandy Griffin                     Plymouth  MI          580   38      348        43:23.5     44:37.3     14:00/M
      62    Cori Dworkin                      Sterling Heights  M   518   39      351        44:35.0     44:57.8     14:23/M
      63    Jennifer Warren                   Brighton  MI          819   37      353        44:30.8     45:01.3     14:21/M
      64    Glory Forbes                      Clarkston  MI         515   39      355        44:51.9     45:07.4     14:28/M
      65    Jennifer Payne                    Clinton Township  M   587   37      360        43:37.6     45:14.4     14:04/M
      66    Amy Lewis                         Troy  MI              807   37      371        44:28.0     45:42.1     14:21/M
      67    Grey Haley                        Milford  MI           441   39      394        46:42.5     48:14.6     15:04/M
      68    Aneisha Thurman                   Detroit  MI           979   39      401        48:25.3     48:59.0     15:37/M
      69    Lauren MacKela                    Lake Orion  MI        970   35      404        47:59.8     49:20.6     15:29/M
      70    Amy Balinski                      Rochester Hills  MI   453   39      430        51:43.3     52:49.7     16:41/M
      71    Jennifer Nichols                  Kalamazoo  MI         927   36      434        51:31.5     53:15.3     16:37/M
      72    Tricia Rains                      Hartland  MI          739   39      448        53:25.9     54:43.8     17:14/M
      73    Jessica Little                    Canton  MI            738   35      449        53:50.0     54:44.1     17:22/M
      74    Brandi Brendtke                   Wolverine Lake  MI   1348   37      456        55:18.1     56:11.4     17:50/M
      75    Tracey Brady                      Detroit  MI           960   39      463        57:33.0     58:29.1     18:34/M
      76    Kiana Chauvin                     Detroit  MI           862   38      466        58:26.1     59:21.6     18:51/M
      77    Jennifer Vaughan                  Whitmore Lake  MI     619   36      467        58:01.1     59:23.3     18:43/M
      78    Keisha Huff                       Novi  MI              707   38      478      1:00:19.5   1:01:14.2     19:27/M
      79    Sarah Murphy                      Grosse Pointe  MI     572   35      480      1:01:47.5   1:03:26.5     19:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tera Fox                          Ypsilanti  MI         630   43       11        23:15.2     23:18.7      7:30/M
       2    Katrina Sauter                    Essexville  MI        625   42       14        23:10.7     23:28.0      7:28/M
       3    Jen Demercurio                    Macomb  MI            567   43       16        23:48.1     23:51.3      7:41/M
       4    Janis Meyers                      Grosse Pointe  MI     672   41       31        26:08.0     26:20.5      8:26/M
       5    Michelle Baker                    Sterling Heights  M  1369   41       34        26:29.1     26:48.8      8:33/M
       6    Sherri Burke                      New Boston  MI       1303   40       51        27:53.1     28:00.4      9:00/M
       7    Lynn Gault                        Petersburg  MI        766   44       55        28:05.2     28:08.2      9:04/M
       8    Cori Oliver                       Lake Orion  MI        552   40       74        28:58.3     29:39.1      9:21/M
       9    Tarin Gitlin                      Huntington Woods  M   599   41       76        28:38.1     29:43.2      9:14/M
      10    Cris Robson                       Shelby Twp  MI        482   44       98        30:55.2     31:04.8      9:58/M
      11    Stephanie Vanloton                Garden City  MI       921   43      120        30:49.9     31:53.2      9:56/M
      12    Katy Hoffman                      Saline  MI            528   40      121        31:42.6     31:53.5     10:14/M
      13    Kristi Pauly                      Royal Oak  MI        1394   42      133        31:17.4     32:20.0     10:05/M
      14    Heather Meloche                   Rochester Hills  MI   990   44      141        32:25.3     32:49.6     10:27/M
      15    Alina Pabin                       Grosse Pointe  MI     842   40      145        32:10.9     33:10.8     10:23/M
      16    Leigh Peterson                    Clarkston  MI        1396   44      147        32:34.1     33:11.9     10:30/M
      17    Katie Grab                        Canton  MI           1344   43      149        32:57.5     33:18.0     10:38/M
      18    Kate Adams                        Grosse Pointe  MI     681   40      152        33:12.9     33:24.4     10:43/M
      19    Katrina Wilson                    Novi  MI              584   44      158        32:02.2     33:34.7     10:20/M
      20    Dena Spurlock                     Livonia  MI           468   41      162        32:20.2     33:40.5     10:26/M
      21    Kari Biland                       New Baltimore  MI     512   40      169        33:41.1     33:52.1     10:52/M
      22    Diane Pokorski                    Saint Clair Shores    486   44      171        32:41.1     33:57.1     10:33/M
      23    Shannon Loso                      South Lyon  MI        540   43      173        32:54.7     34:01.4     10:37/M
      24    Elizabeth Quirk                   Livonia  MI           569   41      178        33:45.4     34:21.2     10:53/M
      25    Erin Curtin                       Westland  MI          892   40      180        34:02.1     34:24.2     10:59/M
      26    Tracy Harrison                    Vicksburg  MI         646   44      187        34:17.2     34:41.9     11:04/M
      27    Toni Shepherd                     Clinton Township  M   989   42      202        34:54.2     35:17.0     11:15/M
      28    Michelle Kinney                   Plymouth  MI          863   41      208        34:30.3     35:37.5     11:08/M
      29    Gayle Krueger                     Saint Clair Shores    545   40      209        34:30.1     35:37.7     11:08/M
      30    Andrea Johnson                    Royal Oak  MI         415   43      220        35:56.7     36:17.5     11:35/M
      31    Patricia Agrusa                   Trenton  MI           834   43      223        35:08.6     36:28.5     11:20/M
      32    Brannon Wickham                   Madison Heights  MI   830   41      225        35:15.5     36:39.3     11:22/M
      33    Linda Thomas                      Rochester  MI        1309   43      237        35:54.1     36:56.2     11:35/M
      34    Melissa Freeman                   Allen Park  MI       1351   44      265        37:38.9     39:05.5     12:08/M
      35    Laura Stark                       Dearborn  MI          823   44      268        38:00.1     39:15.3     12:15/M
      36    Allison Willcoxson                Goodells  MI          511   40      276        38:37.8     39:38.4     12:27/M
      37    Erin McGrail                      Chatham  ON          1321   41      280        38:37.4     39:48.1     12:27/M
      38    Sarah Dubensky Obando             Dearborn Heights  M   971   42      281        38:38.5     39:52.2     12:28/M
      39    Michelle Valls                    Rochester  MI        1367   40      290        38:37.5     40:18.6     12:27/M
      40    Ginger Condon                     Taylor  MI            601   44      299        40:10.6     41:06.3     12:57/M
      41    Kafi Carr                         Southfield  MI       1411   41      316        41:42.5     42:01.0     13:27/M
      42    Jennifer Burdick                  Grand Blanc  MI       874   44      325        41:21.2     42:34.2     13:20/M
      43    Aimee Brandon                     Westland  MI         1352   43      326        41:23.9     42:36.4     13:21/M
      44    Lisa Ciolli                       Novi  MI              403   42      331        42:13.8     43:04.3     13:37/M
      45    Christine Brothers                Washington  MI        389   41      335        42:41.8     43:24.1     13:46/M
      46    Danielle Raspbury                 Wyandotte  MI         612   40      345        43:14.6     44:34.3     13:57/M
      47    Ann Shaw                          Commerce Twp  MI      937   41      352        43:35.6     45:00.4     14:04/M
      48    Jennifer Sutherland               Eastpointe  MI        493   43      368        45:00.0     45:26.7     14:31/M
      49    Connie Ledwidge                   Dexter  MI           1327   40      374        44:52.4     46:11.1     14:28/M
      50    Amy Sulaiman                      Auburn Hills  MI     1333   41      379        45:17.9     46:54.6     14:36/M
      51    Ruth Taylor                       Utica  MI             627   44      386        47:12.5     47:38.5     15:14/M
      52    Robin Dunivant                    Oak Park  MI         1380   43      395        47:29.0     48:26.7     15:19/M
      53    Jashunda Herron                   Detroit  MI           440   41      403        48:40.6     49:16.1     15:42/M
      54    Tiffany Singleton                 Oak Park  MI          696   40      407        49:14.5     50:07.6     15:53/M
      55    Shamika Jackson                   Detroit  MI           692   40      412        49:55.9     50:33.3     16:06/M
      56    Barbie Morrisey                   Rosevilleoseville     582   41      427        52:15.5     52:42.4     16:51/M
      57    Jamie McGrail                     Chatham  ON          1320   41      438        52:31.7     53:42.0     16:56/M
      58    Becky Campbell                    Wixom  MI             656   42      442        52:53.0     54:03.1     17:04/M
      59    Chandria Johnson                  Southfield  MI        715   42      443        53:22.6     54:18.2     17:13/M
      60    Catherine Matykowski              Troy  MI              579   41      445        53:09.9     54:24.7     17:09/M
      61    Michelle Poortvliet               Roseville  MI         602   40      481      1:03:01.6   1:03:29.5     20:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Bone                     Wixom  MI             399   49       15        23:39.8     23:49.7      7:38/M
       2    Vicki Fairhurst                   Windsor  ON           944   45       17        23:44.7     23:53.0      7:39/M
       3    Rose Richards                     Saline  MI            459   49       37        26:52.0     27:02.1      8:40/M
       4    Holly Mitchell                    Trenton  MI          1382   48       44        27:27.9     27:34.3      8:51/M
       5    Dawn Smith                        Novi  MI             1434   48       50        27:33.2     27:48.4      8:53/M
       6    Amy Kaspar                        Waterford  MI         831   45       70        28:26.2     29:17.4      9:10/M
       7    Rebecca Stokes                    Livonia  MI           839   48       75        29:20.8     29:42.7      9:28/M
       8    Dena Howell                       Belleville  MI        451   46       92        30:09.9     30:43.1      9:44/M
       9    Angela Losek                      Brownstown  MI        867   48      107        31:20.2     31:28.7     10:06/M
      10    Shelly Stewart                    Berkley  MI          1381   47      109        30:14.4     31:34.1      9:45/M
      11    Elizabeth Lepak                   Redford  MI           750   47      110        31:19.7     31:34.9     10:06/M
      12    Kristin Peterson                  Livonia  MI           608   47      111        31:08.7     31:36.0     10:03/M
      13    Marie Laich                       Lake Orion  MI        917   48      119        30:50.7     31:53.1      9:57/M
      14    Brynn Jones                       Grosse Pointe  MI    1129   47      124        31:32.8     32:01.8     10:10/M
      15    Lorraine Rizza                    Franklin  MI          585   49      129        30:37.3     32:09.9      9:53/M
      16    Amy Campbell                      Roseville  MI         796   45      130        30:59.3     32:14.7     10:00/M
      17    Robin Randolph                    Birmingham  MI       1355   49      143        32:31.3     33:09.0     10:29/M
      18    Tracy Nolff                       Grand Blanc  MI       553   45      175        33:03.1     34:10.4     10:40/M
      19    Cynthia Finger-Hoffman            Livonia  MI           497   46      194        33:46.6     34:56.2     10:54/M
      20    Lisa Samerdyke                    Shelby Township  MI   954   47      199        33:42.6     35:10.9     10:52/M
      21    Lisa Rotruck                      Dearborn  MI          825   48      230        36:04.7     36:44.0     11:38/M
      22    Maria Huber                       Clinton Township  M   632   45      250        37:16.9     37:56.8     12:01/M
      23    Janel McHugh                      Wyandotte  MI         753   47      262        37:04.7     38:38.5     11:57/M
      24    Pamela Salkowski                  Rochester  MI         487   46      273        38:04.6     39:20.9     12:17/M
      25    Jennie Berns                      Newport  MI           949   47      289        39:53.4     40:17.0     12:52/M
      26    Lynn Mastrianni                   Livoniia  MI         1374   48      302        39:31.3     41:13.6     12:45/M
      27    Kimberly Rawlings                 Madison Heights  MI   840   48      308        40:11.4     41:36.6     12:58/M
      28    Victoria Treglowne                Redford  MI           434   45      320        40:57.6     42:13.6     13:13/M
      29    Dana Blakeslee                    Brighton  MI          422   46      354        44:30.9     45:01.7     14:21/M
      30    Lisa Vinson                       Westland  MI         1349   46      359        44:01.2     45:13.6     14:12/M
      31    Joannah Soderborg                 Ann Arbor  MI         394   45      362        43:52.4     45:15.0     14:09/M
      32    Linda Paluchniak                  Melvindale  MI        667   47      370        45:02.8     45:34.0     14:32/M
      33    Colette Richards                  Dearborn  MI          392   47      377        45:02.7     46:38.8     14:32/M
      34    Gina Sharnas                      Washington  MI        686   49      381        45:40.0     46:56.5     14:44/M
      35    Katie Fabien                      Livonia  MS           496   48      385        46:25.3     47:35.6     14:58/M
      36    Lisa Sherman                      Canton  MI           1009   47      398        47:29.1     48:36.7     15:19/M
      37    Samantha Hoch                     Ferndale  MI         1377   48      422        51:07.4     52:04.8     16:29/M
      38    Joy Pasquini                      Trenton  MI          1335   47      428        51:45.6     52:47.8     16:42/M
      39    Amy Smith                         Wixom  MI             623   45      439        52:48.9     54:00.0     17:02/M
      40    Casandra Sobczak                  South Lyon  MI        654   46      440        52:51.0     54:00.5     17:03/M
      41    Barbara Pasciak                   Whitmore Lake  MI     618   49      454        54:25.6     55:47.8     17:33/M
      42    Emily Goin                        Whitmore Lake  MI     748   45      455        54:27.7     55:49.6     17:34/M
      43    Teresa Gaitley                    New Hudson  MI        693   48      461        57:23.6     58:00.3     18:31/M
      44    Christy Marinelli                 Sterling Heights  M   756   48      462        57:31.2     58:06.8     18:33/M
      45    Lisa Vanmeerbeeck                 Livonia  MI           432   47      468        58:45.9   1:00:02.5     18:57/M
      46    Toni Scaturo                      Dearborn Heights  M   435   47      469        58:48.8   1:00:03.9     18:58/M
      47    Theresa Aquino                    Dearborn Heights  M   414   49      470        58:21.8   1:00:04.6     18:49/M
      48    Alison Wright                     Wyandotte  MI         413   45      471        58:21.4   1:00:05.5     18:49/M
      49    Tanya Reynolds                    Redford  MI           711   46      477      1:00:17.3   1:01:13.6     19:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sherryl Hercula                   Warren  MI            481   52       64        29:00.5     29:05.5      9:21/M
       2    Janet Caponi                      Ray  MI               460   53       69        29:07.3     29:14.8      9:24/M
       3    Lisa Beyer                        Northville  MI        425   51       78        29:44.7     29:49.7      9:35/M
       4    Laura Caldwell                    Sylvan Lake  MI       890   54      100        30:16.6     31:08.0      9:46/M
       5    Carolyn Szczepanski               Sterling Heights  M   542   52      117        30:40.8     31:49.0      9:54/M
       6    Trish Rainer                      Rochester Hills  MI   942   50      198        33:41.7     35:10.5     10:52/M
       7    Dawn Young                        Warren  MI            920   52      233        36:26.1     36:50.1     11:45/M
       8    Lori Woods                        Lake Orion  MI        878   54      274        39:09.2     39:25.1     12:38/M
       9    Tina Nash                         Madison  OH           384   50      275        38:32.4     39:36.6     12:26/M
      10    Monica Laduke                     Allen Park  MI        560   52      300        39:32.7     41:07.1     12:45/M
      11    Pamela Harper                     Garden City  MI       375   53      306        40:58.4     41:28.3     13:13/M
      12    Sandra Siegel                     Woodhaven  MI         888   51      312        40:50.1     41:52.1     13:10/M
      13    Diane Stanton                     Livoniia  MI         1373   52      314        40:18.1     41:59.6     13:00/M
      14    Lori Schultz                      Howell  MI            467   51      322        41:38.1     42:17.9     13:26/M
      15    Jill Louis                        Waterford  MI         578   50      323        41:04.4     42:18.2     13:15/M
      16    Kathleen Ansbro                   Brighton  MI         1324   50      329        42:13.2     43:03.4     13:37/M
      17    Cathy Thayer                      Saginaw  MI           449   53      357        44:59.5     45:11.2     14:31/M
      18    Lynnette Bosman                   Carleton  MI         1407   51      366        44:14.3     45:17.5     14:16/M
      19    Carie McGauley                    Trenton  MI           659   51      367        44:14.4     45:17.8     14:16/M
      20    Lauren Works                      Ann Arbor  MI         393   53      375        44:51.1     46:13.6     14:28/M
      21    Paula Kelly                       Dearborn  MI          836   53      376        45:23.3     46:35.4     14:38/M
      22    Kathy McGowan                     Garden City  MI       668   54      388        47:16.9     47:48.6     15:15/M
      23    Brenda Horton                     Dearborn  MI          561   53      389        46:14.7     47:50.0     14:55/M
      24    Kimberly Beard                    Detroit  MI           850   51      391        47:15.7     48:08.4     15:15/M
      25    Brenna Doxey                      Belleville  MI        678   52      393        47:11.5     48:09.8     15:13/M
      26    Robin Johnson                     Dearborn  MI          973   50      397        47:17.5     48:31.4     15:15/M
      27    Sandra Watson                     Allen Park  MI        559   54      453        54:04.2     55:35.1     17:26/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrea Risk                       Farmington  MI        776   58      103        30:57.7     31:15.0      9:59/M
       2    Joan Verla                        Livonia  MI           882   56      128        31:41.2     32:09.1     10:13/M
       3    Julianne Longlade                 Lasalle  ON           774   55      165        33:38.6     33:49.6     10:51/M
       4    Cheryl Duprey                     Walled Lake  MI       977   56      176        33:36.0     34:16.8     10:50/M
       5    Julie Eibach                      Ann Arbor  MI         679   55      177        33:28.6     34:18.9     10:48/M
       6    Beverly Girardot                  Oxford  MI            886   56      236        36:13.8     36:55.1     11:41/M
       7    Allyson Bakewell                  Southfield  MI        536   57      245        36:35.5     37:24.3     11:48/M
       8    Sue Pilon                         Wyandotte  MI        1362   58      255        37:11.3     38:12.0     12:00/M
       9    Julia Orler                       Brighton  MI          959   57      263        38:41.5     38:46.6     12:29/M
      10    Kim Kennedy                       Macomb  MI            426   55      311        40:55.6     41:52.1     13:12/M
      11    Kathy Ostrowski                   Hazel Park  MI        928   55      313        41:13.8     41:58.9     13:18/M
      12    Holly Waldie                      Commerce Township    1415   58      339        42:35.2     43:43.8     13:44/M
      13    Barbara Bennage                   Saint Clair Shores   1353   56      373        44:16.3     45:45.9     14:17/M
      14    Mary Tucker                       Davison  MI           731   55      390        47:55.0     48:08.3     15:27/M
      15    Roxie Shintoski                   Warren  MI            557   57      410        48:34.5     50:18.9     15:40/M
      16    Peggy Evanoff                     Taylor  MI            876   58      429        51:47.4     52:49.2     16:42/M
      17    Mary Kaminski                     Allen Park  MI        828   56      436        51:48.8     53:17.1     16:43/M
      18    Rebecca Fischer                   Riverview  MI         570   55      452        54:04.4     55:35.0     17:26/M
      19    Susan Ellis                       Warren  MI            751   55      460        57:39.0     57:49.9     18:36/M
      20    Lori Witt                         Mount Clemens  MI     420   59      472        59:38.0   1:00:28.5     19:14/M
      21    Carol Zimnie                      Madison Heights  MI   752   58      479      1:01:05.7   1:01:15.6     19:42/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Stanfield                    Brighton  MI          740   61       20        24:16.4     24:22.4      7:50/M
       2    Lynne Hunter                      Pinckneyey  MI        741   62      287        39:42.7     40:07.9     12:48/M
       3    Katie Jordan                      Detroit  MI           439   62      341        43:29.4     44:12.2     14:02/M
       4    Sue Mahakian                      Farmington Hills  M   946   61      372        44:12.4     45:45.4     14:15/M
       5    Karen Johnson                     Macomb  MI           1393   61      380        45:57.9     46:55.4     14:49/M
       6    Linda Wallace                     Sterling Heights  M   875   63      406        49:39.7     49:53.4     16:01/M
       7    Linda Robinson                    Dearborn  MI          605   62      423        51:50.3     52:09.3     16:43/M
       8    Terry Jewell                      Inkster  MI          1365   63      437        52:05.0     53:20.5     16:48/M
       9    Evelyn Fecko                      Melvindale  MI        865   63      473        59:32.4   1:00:54.6     19:12/M
      10    Janet Keehr                       Wayne  MI             824   64      484      1:05:05.6   1:06:37.1     21:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Zoe Willcoxson                    Richmond  MI          509   69      304        40:21.3     41:21.7     13:01/M
       2    Suzanne Hankinson                 Grand Blanc  MI      1404   67      334        43:11.4     43:23.2     13:56/M
       3    Peggy Bach                        Detroit  MI           682   66      402        48:52.3     49:12.5     15:46/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Izer                         Taylor  MI            978   26        1        16:36.7     16:38.6      5:21/M
       2    Steven Leonard                    Milford  MI           872   30        2        17:23.3     17:26.0      5:36/M
       3    Jonathan Dewitt                   South Rockwood  MI    906   26        3        17:33.7     17:35.4      5:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Kibler                       Berkley  MI           901   23       13        21:24.0     21:31.6      6:54/M
       2    Christopher Blanchet              Allen Park  MI        491   24       16        21:30.4     21:53.7      6:56/M
       3    Jason Blanchet                    Dearborn Heights  M  1356   22       17        21:36.3     21:59.9      6:58/M
       4    Kevin Redick                      Ferndale  MI          524   24       26        22:38.2     22:52.1      7:18/M
       5    Brent Watton                      Commerce Township     593   24       32        23:13.2     23:23.8      7:29/M
       6    Mitchel Madeira                   Commerce Township     891   24       35        23:30.7     23:37.0      7:35/M
       7    Mike Grittini                     Kalamazoo  MI        1436   23       36        22:12.3     23:39.7      7:10/M
       8    Eric Hemker                       Detroit  MI           732   24       45        23:24.6     24:35.7      7:33/M
       9    Todd Zaleski                      Macomb  MI            932   21       73        26:01.5     26:48.3      8:24/M
      10    Ben Ackland                       Brighton  MI          816   24      122        30:30.3     30:53.3      9:50/M
      11    Collin Karcher                    Montrose  MI         1400   22      180        36:08.8     36:16.2     11:39/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Luginbill                 Troy  MI              935   29        4        18:23.9     18:25.6      5:56/M
       2    Derek Seamark                     Novi  MI              695   27        5        19:20.4     19:22.8      6:14/M
       3    Jake Andersen                     Plymouth  MI          522   29        6        19:25.8     19:28.3      6:16/M
       4    Jake Seamark                      New Hudson  MI        705   27        7        20:01.8     20:04.6      6:27/M
       5    Paul Schweiger                    Detroit  MI           471   28       15        21:21.5     21:38.5      6:53/M
       6    Brandon Hayes                     Windsor  ON           563   29       22        22:35.7     22:40.0      7:17/M
       7    Brian Haw                         Livonia  MI           657   25       23        21:48.5     22:46.1      7:02/M
       8    Hobbs Valley                      Northville  MI        631   26       24        22:24.1     22:46.8      7:14/M
       9    Chris Smith                       Sylvania  OH          915   26       27        22:20.8     22:54.6      7:12/M
      10    Grant Dryovage                    Royal Oak  MI        1441   29       30        22:19.1     23:13.0      7:12/M
      11    David Woodhull                    Rochester Hills  MI   933   27       42        24:05.4     24:20.2      7:46/M
      12    Steven Woolweaver                 Westland  MI          859   25       46        23:57.8     24:39.0      7:44/M
      13    Joseph Seikel                     Northville  MI        769   28       50        23:19.9     24:52.5      7:31/M
      14    Terence Bulgarelli                Royal Oak  MI         483   29       56        25:16.0     25:22.3      8:09/M
      15    Ryan Dunn                         Novi  MI              409   26       59        25:23.5     25:43.1      8:11/M
      16    Korey Davidson                    Madison Heights  MI   616   28       60        24:44.3     25:44.0      7:59/M
      17    Daniel Brumfield                  Warren  MI            895   28       63        25:37.5     26:08.1      8:16/M
      18    Graham Simmington                 Detroit  MI           470   29       70        26:20.9     26:40.2      8:30/M
      19    Carl Roll                         Garden City  MI       590   27       71        26:39.3     26:44.0      8:36/M
      20    Matthew Cyr                       Novi  MI              408   27       72        26:27.9     26:47.5      8:32/M
      21    Kyle Somenauer                    Royal Oak  MI         791   25       74        26:02.5     26:54.6      8:24/M
      22    Michael Giacalone                 Saint Clair Shores    981   27       80        26:20.3     27:15.1      8:30/M
      23    Stephen Moriarty                  Plymouth  MI          773   25       91        27:44.5     27:57.8      8:57/M
      24    Jake Taykowski                    Clarkston  MI         661   28       94        27:35.5     28:24.7      8:54/M
      25    Jeff Novak II                     Livonia  MI          1311   29       97        28:20.0     28:37.9      9:08/M
      26    Vincent Todero                    Southfield  MI        479   28       99        28:38.0     28:44.1      9:14/M
      27    Tom Enell                         Greenville  MI        474   27      103        28:01.6     29:07.2      9:02/M
      28    Nicholas Fabian                   Rochester  MI         987   29      104        27:43.9     29:12.1      8:56/M
      29    Ben Gilbert                       Whitmore Lake  MI     761   27      108        29:18.0     29:35.3      9:27/M
      30    Matthew Yanez                     Shelby Township  MI  1322   27      113        29:14.8     29:58.5      9:26/M
      31    Nimesh Patel                      Canton  MI            697   26      119        29:54.0     30:31.7      9:39/M
      32    Alex Golembiewski                 Clinton Township  M  1334   27      121        30:35.0     30:47.7      9:52/M
      33    Nicholas Larson                   Westland  MI          430   25      125        29:59.8     30:58.0      9:40/M
      34    Chris Sultana                     Canton  MI            396   26      127        30:30.4     31:16.4      9:50/M
      35    Kurt Klinker                      Southgate  MI         916   29      128        30:37.9     31:18.6      9:53/M
      36    Michael Palmieri                  Milford  MI           754   28      135        31:29.3     31:45.7     10:09/M
      37    Daniel Hagerman                   Canton  MI           1041   29      140        30:57.9     32:05.4      9:59/M
      38    Tony Grittini                     Midland  MI           857   27      158        33:56.1     34:23.2     10:57/M
      39    Vincent Giacona                   Romeo  MI             635   25      160        33:10.3     34:28.1     10:42/M
      40    Juan Carlos Angeles               Detroit  MI           457   25      167        34:30.1     34:49.6     11:08/M
      41    Brandon Manson                    Farmington Hills  M  1302   26      168        33:43.7     34:52.6     10:53/M
      42    Nick Piasecki                     Shelby Twp  MI        703   27      183        36:45.3     37:14.0     11:51/M
      43    Andrew Whitley                    Grosse Pointe  MI     911   27      185        36:08.7     37:21.1     11:39/M
      44    Eric Potter                       Livonia  MI           783   28      186        36:48.0     37:23.3     11:52/M
      45    Warren Rupp                       Clinton Township  M   827   28      189        36:53.6     37:50.9     11:54/M
      46    Brian Weber                       Shelby Township  MI   444   26      192        36:41.8     37:59.9     11:50/M
      47    Scott Yanak                       Southfield  MI        853   27      196        38:33.7     39:06.4     12:26/M
      48    Calvin Diep                       Findlay  OH           763   28      202        39:45.5     40:01.5     12:49/M
      49    Corey Jones                       New Baltimore  MI     755   29      206        41:49.5     42:06.3     13:29/M
      50    Michael Luketich                  Royal Oak  MI         383   25      207        41:29.9     42:33.4     13:23/M
      51    Kyle White                        Detroit  MI           833   26      225        47:20.3     48:22.0     15:16/M
      52    Andrew McMullen                   Canton  MI           1431   26      229        49:34.5     50:53.3     15:59/M
      53    Jason Doyle                       Howell  MI           1347   28      230        50:27.1     50:53.4     16:16/M
      54    Dan Knight                        Auburn Hills  MI      704   28      232        51:28.8     52:13.7     16:36/M
      55    Aaron Kopitz                      Wyandotte  MI         718   29      237        56:52.6     57:45.9     18:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steven Welling                    Livonia  MI           463   31       33        23:09.7     23:23.9      7:28/M
       2    Rob Rockwell                      Berkley  MI           665   34       43        23:01.4     24:24.1      7:25/M
       3    Jonathon Thompson                 Dearborn  MI          700   34       49        24:25.1     24:48.9      7:53/M
       4    Chad Smith                        New Baltimore  MI     814   34       53        25:01.8     25:09.4      8:04/M
       5    Nithin Gottam                     Royal Oak  MI         650   34       54        24:32.9     25:09.7      7:55/M
       6    Paul McLeod                       Livonia  MI           985   31       64        25:35.3     26:22.9      8:15/M
       7    Kevin Schilling                   Westland  MI          508   31       65        26:24.3     26:29.2      8:31/M
       8    Jon Horstman                      Rochester  MI         419   31       69        26:21.7     26:37.6      8:30/M
       9    Joseph Gaylord                    Grosse Pointe Park   1341   31       86        27:02.9     27:50.0      8:43/M
      10    Rob Burton                        Redford  MI           986   30       87        27:46.5     27:50.5      8:57/M
      11    Brian Fillinger                   Redford Twp  MI      1427   32       92        26:56.5     28:05.3      8:41/M
      12    Ryan Hubbard                      Royal Oak  MI         894   31       98        27:54.4     28:42.4      9:00/M
      13    Donal Donnelly                    Ann Arbor  MI        1426   33      101        27:38.3     28:52.4      8:55/M
      14    Daniel Henderlong                 Novi  MI              555   31      107        29:00.3     29:31.2      9:21/M
      15    Jayson Bodinus                    Sterling Hts.  MI    1364   33      109        29:32.4     29:37.5      9:32/M
      16    Johnathan Skope                   Brighton  MI          575   34      116        29:21.8     30:16.1      9:28/M
      17    Alberto Jimenez                   Birmingham  MI        918   34      117        29:10.0     30:22.4      9:25/M
      18    Matthew Galbraith                 Ypsilanti  MI         849   33      120        30:28.1     30:36.7      9:50/M
      19    Jason Fourtney                    Roseville  MI        1388   33      123        30:30.8     30:53.5      9:50/M
      20    Art Reyes                         Detroit  MI          1389   30      130        31:12.0     31:23.8     10:04/M
      21    Andy Kuszak                       Sterling Heights  M   412   31      137        31:10.4     31:49.2     10:03/M
      22    Daniel Sanborn                    New Hudson  MI       1326   33      139        30:12.2     32:03.1      9:45/M
      23    Shawn Irwin                       Bloomfield Township   880   31      141        30:40.9     32:06.3      9:54/M
      24    Sal Fontana                       Shelby Twp  MI        931   32      149        32:37.2     33:23.9     10:31/M
      25    Stuart Ford                       Farmington  MI        951   34      154        32:31.3     33:49.8     10:29/M
      26    Robert Phillips                   Berkley  MI           669   33      155        32:41.2     34:02.6     10:33/M
      27    Kevin Pettit-Pokora               Allen Park  MI        953   31      157        33:30.5     34:12.9     10:48/M
      28    Eric Lindow                       Woodville  OH         896   32      166        34:16.5     34:49.6     11:03/M
      29    Mike Kennedy                      White Lake  MI        499   32      169        34:05.9     34:54.6     11:00/M
      30    Greg Smith                        Livonia  MI           398   30      171        34:32.4     35:18.1     11:08/M
      31    Matt Cook                         Sterling Heights  M   726   32      178        35:11.3     36:02.8     11:21/M
      32    Aurelien Francois                 Chandler  AZ          489   32      198        38:17.3     39:17.1     12:21/M
      33    Kevin Evans                       Lincoln Park  MI      975   34      199        38:05.5     39:24.3     12:17/M
      34    Byron Scerri                      Ann Arbor  MI         551   33      223        46:59.1     47:41.4     15:09/M
      35    James Johnson                     Ypsilanti  MI         815   30      236        56:02.8     56:30.9     18:05/M
      36    Dave Root                         Troy  MI              424   30      238        56:26.3     57:48.0     18:12/M
      37    Jeremy Royal                      Hazel Park  MI        806   31      239        57:33.3     58:29.7     18:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kris Peach                        Livonia  MI           923   36       18        21:59.7     22:03.6      7:05/M
       2    Mark Floria                       Farmington  MI       1385   37       19        22:01.4     22:05.8      7:06/M
       3    Dan Kostrzewa                     Dexter  MI            526   35       25        21:32.7     22:49.9      6:57/M
       4    Nate Jakinovich                   Chesterfield  MI      577   35       29        22:51.6     23:09.5      7:22/M
       5    Roshan Shah                       Walled Lake  MI       484   37       41        24:10.2     24:16.5      7:48/M
       6    Michael Kuszczak                  Allen Park  MI        683   39       52        24:45.7     25:03.8      7:59/M
       7    Benjamin Sauter                   Essexville  MI        626   36       61        25:28.9     25:45.9      8:13/M
       8    Edward Heichel                    Waterford  MI         597   38       75        25:53.6     26:59.8      8:21/M
       9    Frank Engler                      Livonia  MI           628   36       78        26:31.8     27:03.0      8:33/M
      10    Jason Palmer                      New Baltimore  MI     513   37       79        27:03.1     27:13.5      8:44/M
      11    Derek White                       Mt Morris  MI        1304   39       82        27:19.6     27:41.4      8:49/M
      12    Charles Finn                      Dexter  MI           1439   38       83        26:13.8     27:46.9      8:27/M
      13    Kyle Pabin                        Livonia  MI           805   38       84        26:48.6     27:47.6      8:39/M
      14    Richard Chapman                   Ypsilanti  MI        1413   38      106        28:58.0     29:27.8      9:21/M
      15    Ean Garman Jr.                    New Baltimore  MI     573   36      115        29:56.3     30:07.0      9:39/M
      16    Peter Scheiwe                     Bloomfield Hills  M   871   37      132        31:20.5     31:28.9     10:06/M
      17    Chris Galatis                     Westland  MI          607   35      133        31:03.9     31:34.4     10:01/M
      18    Michael Gittner                   Rochester Hills  MI   615   39      142        30:48.6     32:12.7      9:56/M
      19    Sebastian Moser                   Rochester Hills  MI   900   35      153        32:25.1     33:48.5     10:27/M
      20    Matt Willcoxson                   Goodells  MI          510   39      159        33:27.0     34:27.7     10:47/M
      21    Jason Salem                       Livonia  MI          1340   35      161        33:31.0     34:34.0     10:49/M
      22    Joel Skinner                      Westland  MI          909   36      170        34:49.4     35:15.6     11:14/M
      23    Brandon Wolff                     Novi  MI              905   37      172        34:41.1     35:19.6     11:11/M
      24    Paolo Antico                      New Baltimore  MI    1346   39      175        34:07.6     35:51.1     11:00/M
      25    Keith Kopriva                     Roseville  MI         380   38      187        37:20.1     37:29.6     12:03/M
      26    Jordan Wells                      Farmington  MI        854   35      188        36:56.4     37:42.6     11:55/M
      27    Shawn Mitchelson                  Clinton Township  M   633   39      190        37:15.9     37:56.7     12:01/M
      28    Brian Gault                       Petersburg  MI        767   39      201        38:24.0     39:57.5     12:23/M
      29    Jeremy Rotruck                    Dearborn  MI          826   38      210        41:50.6     43:34.5     13:30/M
      30    Nicholas Bailey                   Sterling Heights  M   647   36      222        45:26.4     46:51.5     14:39/M
      31    James Liegghio                    Pontiac  MI           505   37      233        52:41.1     54:19.6     17:00/M
      32    Peter Jaeger                      New Baltimore  MI     500   35      234        52:43.1     54:21.2     17:00/M
      33    Paul Kadrovach                    Roseville  MI        1395   39      242        58:39.8   1:00:15.1     18:55/M
      34    Craig Poortvliet                  Roseville  MI         603   39      244      1:03:01.3   1:03:29.2     20:20/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Demercurio                    Macomb  MI            566   44       11        21:19.8     21:22.6      6:53/M
       2    Scott Lacey                       Windsor  ON           821   44       20        22:27.5     22:32.2      7:15/M
       3    Matthew Hoffman                   Saline  MI            527   40       31        23:02.5     23:13.1      7:26/M
       4    Greg Pacholek                     Casco  MI            1357   42       34        22:50.2     23:32.1      7:22/M
       5    Brian Case                        Livonia  MI           547   41       37        23:33.8     23:48.2      7:36/M
       6    Gregory Benn                      South Lyon  MI        494   41       38        23:47.4     23:50.2      7:40/M
       7    Scott MacKela                     Lake Orion  MI        969   43       57        25:08.3     25:29.2      8:06/M
       8    Derak Williams                    Allen Park  MI        445   40       76        26:23.7     27:01.2      8:31/M
       9    Tony Geftos                       Dundee  MI            448   40       85        27:44.8     27:48.4      8:57/M
      10    Pete Novak                        Detroit  MI          1337   43      110        28:40.0     29:38.7      9:15/M
      11    Jeffrey Reid                      Detroit  MI          1410   41      111        29:33.6     29:52.2      9:32/M
      12    Matthew Collier                   Washington  MI       1301   40      124        30:06.4     30:55.2      9:43/M
      13    Eric Reasons                      Royal Oak  MI        1332   41      126        30:14.8     31:12.0      9:45/M
      14    Scott Stokes                      Livonia  MI          1307   43      129        31:00.4     31:22.3     10:00/M
      15    David Vaughn                      Utica  MI             610   41      134        31:02.3     31:42.4     10:01/M
      16    Ken Singleton                     Westland  MI          611   43      144        31:37.5     32:32.2     10:12/M
      17    Al Doss                           Harrison Township     588   41      150        32:36.3     33:24.5     10:31/M
      18    Brandon Tikkanen                  Saline  MI            595   40      152        33:32.2     33:35.7     10:49/M
      19    Mark Handsy                       Shelby Township  MI   983   41      163        33:55.8     34:37.2     10:56/M
      20    Chris Campbell                    Ann Arbor  MI         495   40      173        35:33.8     35:37.3     11:28/M
      21    Chris Skope                       Utica  MI            1308   40      177        35:08.2     36:02.1     11:20/M
      22    Scott Campbell                    Wixom  MI             655   41      182        35:51.5     37:00.8     11:34/M
      23    Todd Coggins                      Rockwood  MI          804   40      191        37:28.8     37:57.9     12:05/M
      24    Burnem Glenn                      Detroit  MI          1437   42      194        37:04.1     38:38.6     11:57/M
      25    Joseph Current                    Warren  MI            820   40      218        45:32.0     45:41.3     14:41/M
      26    Lester Clemente                   Bloomfield Hills  M   617   43      221        45:29.9     46:32.4     14:40/M
      27    Paul Haley                        Milford  MI           442   40      224        46:44.3     48:16.2     15:05/M
      28    Robert Harrington                 Flat Rock  MI         502   44      227        48:27.5     50:09.0     15:38/M
      29    Chris Agrusa                      Trenton  MI           835   44      243      1:01:39.6   1:03:06.3     19:53/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Lepak                       Redford  MI           749   46        9        21:03.2     21:07.3      6:47/M
       2    David Sharnas                     Washington  MI        687   48       21        22:27.0     22:35.9      7:15/M
       3    David Caracciolo                  Fraser  MI            908   49       48        24:21.7     24:47.8      7:51/M
       4    Scott Robbins                     Rochester  MI        1402   46       55        25:04.2     25:09.9      8:05/M
       5    Patrick Tocco12                   Wyandotte  MI        1421   49       58        25:26.8     25:29.7      8:12/M
       6    Willie Brooks                     Belleville  MI       1363   45       88        27:47.4     27:51.0      8:58/M
       7    Christopher Bell                  Ann Arbor  MI         535   47       89        26:38.8     27:55.8      8:35/M
       8    David Atkins                      Canton  MI            401   49       93        27:51.3     28:12.6      8:59/M
       9    Jeff Stroker                      Franklin  MI          639   45       95        27:14.9     28:27.6      8:47/M
      10    Clark Rhoades                     La Salle  MI          861   45      112        29:27.7     29:57.3      9:30/M
      11    Grant Williams                    Birmingham  MI       1419   46      118        29:47.9     30:24.9      9:36/M
      12    Jim Musial                        New Boston  MI        402   49      143        32:08.3     32:29.9     10:22/M
      13    Joseph Meloche                    Rochester Hills  MI   991   45      145        32:25.5     32:49.6     10:27/M
      14    Steve Zaleski                     Macomb  MI            930   49      146        32:02.2     32:50.1     10:20/M
      15    Pete MacAskill                    Royal Oak  MI         621   46      164        33:41.5     34:46.7     10:52/M
      16    Dale Rife                         South Lyon  MI        759   47      176        34:32.9     35:53.6     11:08/M
      17    Ken Mrozek                        South Rockwood  MI    558   49      184        35:40.3     37:15.0     11:30/M
      18    David Forsyth                     Sylvan Lake  MI       456   46      193        37:31.6     38:03.1     12:06/M
      19    Edward Barshaw                    South Lyon  MI        653   47      197        38:04.1     39:13.7     12:17/M
      20    Jeff Peterson                     Livonia  MI           609   47      205        40:49.5     41:21.2     13:10/M
      21    Keith Saari                       Macomb  MI            523   46      209        42:55.0     43:21.2     13:51/M
      22    Kevin Poniatowski                 Lake Orion  MI       1314   47      214        43:53.5     44:37.2     14:09/M
      23    Stuart Forbes                     Clarkston  MI         514   45      215        44:51.7     45:07.1     14:28/M
      24    Roger Thayer                      Saginaw  MI           450   49      216        45:00.2     45:11.9     14:31/M
      25    Todd Paluchniak                   Melvindale  MI        736   46      217        45:08.3     45:35.0     14:34/M
      26    Oscar Obando                      Dearborn Heights  M   972   46      220        44:48.5     46:03.2     14:27/M
      27    Scott Hutchins                    Dearborn  MI          406   48      228        49:57.2     50:31.4     16:07/M
      28    Mark Hoch                         Ferndale  MI         1378   48      231        51:07.4     52:05.8     16:29/M
      29    Robert Garrett                    Jackson  MI           485   49      235        54:48.3     56:16.9     17:41/M
      30    Thomas Ferris                     Sterling Heights  M   903   45      241        58:38.6   1:00:13.5     18:55/M
      31    Lance Brothers                    Washington  MI        390   45      245      1:04:17.0   1:04:59.8     20:44/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Monte Harvill                     Franklin  MI         1438   50        8        20:30.0     20:32.1      6:37/M
       2    Gary Maguire                      Dearborn  MI         1160   54       10        21:13.5     21:18.4      6:51/M
       3    Markos Tate                       Brownstown  MI       1442   51       12        21:24.6     21:27.3      6:54/M
       4    Todd Jones                        Grosse Pointe  MI    1128   50       14        21:27.5     21:33.4      6:55/M
       5    Don Zuccaro                       Macomb  MI            465   50       40        23:48.3     24:13.1      7:41/M
       6    John Aufdemberge                  Grosse Pointe Shore  1443   54       44        24:25.2     24:33.2      7:53/M
       7    Donald Harper                     Garden City  MI       376   53       62        25:56.7     26:00.2      8:22/M
       8    Flavio Zuccato                    Windsor  ON           950   54       66        26:21.1     26:30.7      8:30/M
       9    Thomas Caponi                     Ray  MI               461   53       68        26:27.4     26:34.8      8:32/M
      10    Thomas Szumowicz                  Davison  MI          1305   54       77        26:39.8     27:02.0      8:36/M
      11    Christopher Smith                 Wixom  MI             622   53      105        28:05.8     29:15.9      9:04/M
      12    David Losek                       Brownstown  MI        866   52      131        31:19.5     31:28.4     10:06/M
      13    Steve Burstall                    Farmington Hills  M  1354   50      148        32:44.4     33:17.6     10:34/M
      14    Mark Hutchins                     Dearborn  MI          405   50      151        32:54.3     33:27.5     10:37/M
      15    Eric Freeman                      Allen Park  MI       1350   52      195        37:39.9     39:05.9     12:09/M
      16    Dean Olgiati                      Macomb  MI            963   52      203        39:22.0     41:02.5     12:42/M
      17    Greg Nash                         Madison  OH           385   54      204        40:00.4     41:04.7     12:54/M
      18    Mark Shaw                         Commerce Twp  MI      938   53      208        41:56.7     43:20.4     13:32/M
      19    Joseph Romanowski                 Sterling Heights  M  1414   54      211        42:35.4     43:44.1     13:44/M
      20    Michael Pemberton                 Flat Rock  MI         999   53      240        59:26.5     59:34.0     19:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Forster                     Grosse Pointe  MI     472   56       28        23:06.4     23:06.4      7:27/M
       2    Harry Yee                         Rochester Hills  MI  1336   59       39        24:03.6     24:11.9      7:45/M
       3    Tim Widmann                       Farmington  MI        786   58       51        24:49.2     24:56.2      8:00/M
       4    Greg Potter                       Livonia  MI           782   58       67        25:55.6     26:31.1      8:22/M
       5    John Toon                         Rockwood  MI         1338   57       81        27:31.4     27:33.9      8:53/M
       6    Robert Blosser                    Flat Rock  MI         998   58       90        27:50.0     27:56.3      8:59/M
       7    Hughes Bakewell                   Birmingham  MI        722   57      114        29:13.9     30:03.5      9:25/M
       8    William Hill                      Farmington  MI        506   55      147        32:16.2     32:54.1     10:25/M
       9    James Risk                        Farmington  MI        777   58      162        34:17.9     34:35.8     11:04/M
      10    Ben Orler                         Brighton  MI          958   56      165        34:43.3     34:47.7     11:12/M
      11    Tim Grittini                      Sterling Heights  M  1435   57      174        34:23.1     35:50.2     11:05/M
      12    Tom Szczepanski                   Sterling Heights  M   541   57      179        35:04.4     36:11.7     11:19/M
      13    Bob Pilon                         Wyandotte  MI        1361   58      181        35:42.0     36:42.5     11:31/M
      14    James Johnson                     Westland  MI          881   57      200        39:27.9     39:55.2     12:44/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Marcozzi                    Brighton  MI         1432   60       47        24:37.8     24:42.5      7:56/M
       2    Bob Jones                         Mio  MI               837   62      138        31:33.5     31:58.4     10:11/M
       3    James Robelli                     Macomb  MI            641   61      156        33:39.4     34:11.9     10:51/M
       4    Marc Luddy                        West Bloomfield  MI  1418   61      212        42:40.6     44:22.3     13:46/M
       5    Dicron Mahakian                   Farmington Hills  M   447   62      219        44:22.1     45:55.0     14:19/M
       6    Andrew Wallace                    Sterling Heights  M   548   63      226        49:40.3     49:53.9     16:01/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Grant Ruttinger                   Grosse Pointe Woods  1440   65       96        28:22.6     28:34.2      9:09/M
       2    Ralph Evans                       Lincoln Park  MI      613   67      100        28:38.7     28:45.9      9:14/M
       3    Gary Hankinson                    Grand Blanc  MI      1403   66      136        31:36.3     31:48.7     10:12/M
       4    Walt Hunter                       Pinckney  MI          742   67      213        44:17.5     44:22.8     14:17/M
       5    George Fecko                      Melvindale  MI        864   67      246      1:03:38.4   1:05:04.9     20:32/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Pabin                       Pinckney  MI          787   74      102        28:47.2     28:53.2      9:17/M

*Overall place within gender.