Flurry's Hope 5k

5k

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2015


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Trevor Phelps                     Kernersville  NC     1683    13   M               28:13.0      8:41/M
      2    Tyson Phelps                      Kernersville  NC     1684    10   M               29:51.3      9:11/M
      3    Kevin Denny                       Summerfield  NC      1687    29   M               30:14.6      9:18/M
      4    Ashlyn Wray                       Stoneville  NC       1705    10   F               30:33.5      9:24/M
      5    Scott Wray                        Stoneville  NC       1704    41   M               30:34.3      9:24/M
      6    Annette Wood                      Rural Hall  NC       1685    53   F               31:43.0      9:46/M
      7    Hannah Sharpe                     Summerfield  NC      1688    28   F               32:23.5      9:58/M
      8    Michael Cormack                   Whitsett  NC         1690    40   M               33:32.1     10:19/M
      9    Jennifer Cormack                  Whitsett  NC         1689    40   F               33:59.9     10:27/M
     10    Tod Phelps                        Kernersville  NC     1682    47   M               36:17.6     11:10/M
     11    Shelly Phelps                     Kernersville  NC     1681    46   F               38:14.7     11:46/M
     12    Melania Kidwell                   Stokesdale  NC       1674    43   F               38:42.8     11:54/M
     13    Joseph Kidwell                    Stokesdale  NC       1676    14   M               39:34.4     12:10/M
     14    Maureen E Miller                  Tryon  NC            1677    64   F               39:58.1     12:18/M
     15    Andrea Cox                        Reidsville  NC       1706    33   F               41:10.8     12:40/M
     16    Kate Wolschon                     Summerfield  NC      1693     8   F               41:47.2     12:51/M
     17    Gabi Hayes                        Summerfield  NC      1697     8   F               41:55.2     12:54/M
     18    Laura Wolschon                    Summerfield  NC      1694    37   F               41:55.8     12:54/M
     19    Lili Hayes                        Summerfield  NC      1696    10   F               48:36.6     14:57/M
     20    Romana Hayes                      Summerfield  NC      1695    38   F               48:37.3     14:58/M
     21    Veronica Kidwell                  Stokesdale  NC       1675    10   F               50:03.8     15:24/M
     22    Cheyenne Rowland                  Mayodan  NC          1691     9   F               50:04.1     15:24/M
     23    Zujey Heras                       Stokesdale  NC       1679    10   F               50:04.2     15:24/M
     24    Brandon Kushins                   Stokesdale  NC       1702    40   M               50:25.0     15:31/M
     25    Claudia Heras                     Stokesdale  NC       1678    38   F               50:27.7     15:31/M
     26    Lauryn Rohrer                     Stokesdale  NC       1699     6   F               50:29.2     15:32/M
     27    Sera Kushins                      Stokesdale  NC       1703    10   F               50:29.2     15:32/M
     28    Chris Rohrer                      Stokesdale  NC       1698    38   M               50:32.9     15:33/M
     29    Gail D Walters                    Greensboro  NC       1692    72   F               53:19.2     16:24/M