The MACTC Draft Legal Festival

Overall Results

October 02, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing Collegiate Female


 

Collegiate Male

Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number Age Gender City AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Finish Time
1 Graham Pimentel 11 19 M Charlotte NC 1 3 10:20.3 20:40/M 4 0:24.4 1 31:24.5 2:32/M 1 0:25.1 2 16:48.2 5:25/M 59:22.7 INC
2 Thomas Sonnery-Cottet 14 18 M Lynchburg VA 2 1 10:17.4 20:34/M 5 0:24.5 2 31:28.6 2:32/M 4 0:30.6 1 16:44.6 5:24/M 59:25.9 INC
3 Brian Primeaux 5 23 M Annapolis MD 3 6 11:55.3 23:50/M 2 0:23.7 5 34:06.3 2:45/M 2 0:27.0 3 16:59.4 5:29/M 1:03:51.9 INC
4 Daniel Kasberg 3 21 M Aurora CO 4 5 11:32.1 23:04/M 10 0:28.8 8 34:41.0 2:48/M 8 0:34.5 4 18:10.7 5:52/M 1:05:27.3 INC
5 Matthew Van De Graaf 12 21 M Charlottesville VA 5 2 10:18.6 20:36/M 13 0:31.4 7 34:24.3 2:46/M 13 0:48.3 8 20:03.5 6:28/M 1:06:06.3 INC
6 William Krakow 27 21 M Chapel Hill NC 6 10 12:29.1 24:58/M 8 0:28.2 4 33:46.0 2:43/M 11 0:44.0 7 19:44.7 6:22/M 1:07:12.2 INC
7 Greg Schott 18 20 M Chesterfield VA 7 8 12:24.3 24:48/M 7 0:27.0 3 33:40.2 2:43/M 3 0:28.8 10 20:58.5 6:46/M 1:07:59.1 INC
8 Samuel Blackmon 16 19 M Lynchburg VA 8 11 12:29.9 24:58/M 1 0:22.3 10 35:24.6 2:51/M 12 0:47.3 6 19:42.8 6:21/M 1:08:47.0 INC
9 Maximilian Zevin 2 27 M Carrboro NC 9 12 12:30.7 25:00/M 11 0:29.8 9 35:11.6 2:50/M 9 0:36.4 9 20:25.3 6:35/M 1:09:14.0 INC
10 Travis Fehr 15 20 M Lynchburg VA 10 13 13:49.3 27:38/M 12 0:30.5 11 35:30.0 2:52/M 7 0:33.7 5 19:38.1 6:20/M 1:10:01.8 INC
11 Kevin Holder 1 21 M Annapolis MD 11 4 10:28.0 20:56/M 9 0:28.6 6 34:16.7 2:46/M 6 0:33.5 13 24:42.6 7:58/M 1:10:29.6 INC
12 Patrick Gelbach 20 21 M Charlottesville VA 12 7 12:18.9 24:36/M 3 0:24.0 13 36:34.1 2:57/M 10 0:37.9 11 21:01.8 6:47/M 1:10:56.9 INC
13 Hunter Houston 26 21 M Martinsville VA 13 9 12:28.5 24:56/M 6 0:25.5 12 36:24.0 2:56/M 5 0:33.1 12 22:16.1 7:11/M 1:12:07.5 INC
 
Top  

Collegiate Female

Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number Age Gender City AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Finish Time
1 Tereza Zimovjanova 153 21 F Charlotte NC 1 1 10:51.5 21:42/M 2 0:23.7 2 36:04.9 2:55/M 3 0:30.1 2 19:10.4 6:11/M 1:07:00.8 INC
2 Jocelyn Bonney 171 18 F Charlotte NC 2 11 11:56.4 23:52/M 5 0:25.1 1 36:03.1 2:54/M 6 0:31.6 1 18:41.7 6:02/M 1:07:38.1 INC
3 Darby Middlebrook 154 21 F Ann Arbor MI 3 5 11:30.7 23:00/M 31 0:50.2 4 36:26.5 2:56/M 1 0:23.0 3 19:13.1 6:12/M 1:08:23.7 INC
4 Melissa Teeple 174 21 F Ferrum VA 4 6 11:34.6 23:08/M 3 0:24.4 3 36:19.0 2:56/M 5 0:31.5 7 20:43.3 6:41/M 1:09:32.9 INC
5 Megan Merryman 185 21 F Lynchburg VA 5 25 12:53.5 25:46/M 6 0:26.2 7 37:05.1 2:59/M 2 0:30.0 4 19:21.5 6:15/M 1:10:16.4 INC
6 Amy Darlington 182 22 F Tempe AZ 6 17 12:15.2 24:30/M 25 0:33.2 9 37:31.1 3:02/M 25 0:47.6 5 19:28.5 6:17/M 1:10:35.9 INC
7 Megan Howard 163 21 F Annapolis MD 7 4 11:14.9 22:28/M 10 0:28.3 6 36:47.3 2:58/M 18 0:39.1 14 22:11.5 7:09/M 1:11:21.1 INC
8 Sarah Quintero 175 18 F Tempe AZ 8 15 12:09.8 24:18/M 13 0:29.5 10 37:42.0 3:02/M 9 0:33.4 8 20:52.4 6:44/M 1:11:47.3 INC
9 Phelan Purnell 147 18 F Charlotte NC 9 14 12:02.0 24:04/M 8 0:28.2 11 37:43.0 3:03/M 7 0:32.8 12 22:07.4 7:08/M 1:12:53.6 INC
10 Erin Horil 144 23 F Fairfax VA 10 12 11:57.0 23:54/M 12 0:29.4 12 38:01.2 3:04/M 27 0:48.5 15 22:15.0 7:11/M 1:13:31.3 INC
11 Mckenzie Killian 176 21 F Bluff City TN 11 7 11:38.0 23:16/M 22 0:32.7 20 39:33.7 3:11/M 23 0:43.5 9 21:05.5 6:48/M 1:13:33.7 INC
12 Toria Sullivan 180 22 F South Bend IN 12 32 15:47.0 31:34/M 32 1:03.2 5 36:33.6 2:57/M 32 1:07.1 6 19:46.2 6:23/M 1:14:17.3 INC
13 Sanya Mehta 152 18 F Raleigh NC 13 24 12:52.8 25:44/M 14 0:29.6 16 38:54.9 3:08/M 15 0:37.6 13 22:07.8 7:08/M 1:15:02.9 INC
14 Kalina Paunovska 166 20 F Miami Beach FL 14 30 13:53.0 27:46/M 24 0:33.2 8 37:27.5 3:01/M 28 0:49.1 16 22:29.8 7:15/M 1:15:12.8 INC
15 Stephanie Murphy 181 22 F Lawrenceville GA 15 27 13:06.7 26:12/M 26 0:33.6 21 39:47.7 3:13/M 4 0:30.8 10 21:23.3 6:54/M 1:15:22.3 INC
16 Caroline Condon 165 20 F Charlotte NC 16 18 12:15.3 24:30/M 4 0:25.0 24 40:26.5 3:16/M 10 0:34.8 11 21:57.4 7:05/M 1:15:39.2 INC
17 Margaret Tobey 164 20 F Raleigh NC 17 23 12:50.7 25:40/M 9 0:28.2 13 38:36.2 3:07/M 8 0:33.0 22 23:40.5 7:38/M 1:16:08.8 INC
18 Lillie Robinson 145 18 F Tempe AZ 18 21 12:45.5 25:30/M 15 0:29.6 19 39:08.9 3:09/M 20 0:40.1 18 23:24.8 7:33/M 1:16:29.1 INC
19 Theresa Neubig 167 19 F Falls Church VA 19 3 11:11.2 22:22/M 17 0:31.0 25 40:35.0 3:16/M 29 0:54.0 21 23:36.5 7:37/M 1:16:48.0 INC
20 Paula Garcia Furones 169 21 F Charlotte NC 20 2 10:57.5 21:54/M 1 0:18.2 29 42:05.0 3:24/M 14 0:37.5 17 23:04.1 7:26/M 1:17:02.5 INC
21 Georgina Reyes 155 20 F Arlington VA 21 26 12:53.8 25:46/M 7 0:27.4 15 38:51.8 3:08/M 13 0:37.2 23 24:21.3 7:51/M 1:17:11.8 INC
22 Kendal Williams 157 19 F Tempe AZ 22 10 11:49.3 23:38/M 19 0:31.6 14 38:48.6 3:08/M 17 0:38.6 27 25:33.7 8:15/M 1:17:22.0 INC
23 Chloe Ford 168 18 F Johnson City TN 23 19 12:34.2 25:08/M 27 0:34.2 18 39:08.1 3:09/M 16 0:37.8 26 25:03.7 8:05/M 1:17:58.1 INC
24 Nikki Banas 149 18 F Aurora IL 24 9 11:46.8 23:32/M 23 0:33.1 22 39:50.5 3:13/M 12 0:36.6 29 25:41.9 8:17/M 1:18:29.2 INC
25 Pawie Fornea 151 22 F Annapolis MD 25 31 13:58.0 27:56/M 18 0:31.1 26 40:38.8 3:17/M 19 0:40.0 20 23:29.8 7:35/M 1:19:17.9 INC
 
Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number Age Gender City AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Finish Time
26 Grace Miller 148 18 F Ballwin MO 26 8 11:38.9 23:16/M 11 0:29.1 31 43:29.5 3:30/M 11 0:35.5 19 23:27.6 7:34/M 1:19:40.7 INC
27 Sami Lee 162 21 F Winston Salem NC 27 29 13:38.0 27:16/M 30 0:46.5 27 40:41.1 3:17/M 22 0:42.9 24 24:31.8 7:55/M 1:20:20.5 INC
28 Sarah Hynes 177 21 F Wilton CT 28 16 12:11.2 24:22/M 28 0:34.4 23 39:51.3 3:13/M 31 1:01.7 30 26:42.0 8:37/M 1:20:20.7 INC
29 Caitlyn Muncher 150 18 F Livingston AL 29 13 12:00.5 24:00/M 29 0:37.5 30 42:07.1 3:24/M 30 0:54.8 25 24:54.0 8:02/M 1:20:34.2 INC
30 Maya Roselius 160 24 F Johnson City TN 30 20 12:45.2 25:30/M 21 0:32.1 17 39:08.1 3:09/M 24 0:44.6 31 27:49.6 8:58/M 1:20:59.9 INC
31 Silvana Alfieri 170 18 F Raleigh NC 31 28 13:34.0 27:08/M 16 0:30.2 28 40:48.2 3:17/M 21 0:42.6 28 25:33.8 8:15/M 1:21:08.9 INC
32 Julia Bergmann 173 19 F Livingston AL 32 22 12:49.1 25:38/M 20 0:31.8 32 44:32.0 3:35/M 26 0:48.4 32 30:54.6 9:58/M 1:29:36.2 INC