Growler Gallop 2014

10 Miler

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2014


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Mike Roth                         Detroit  MI           268    26   M               52:14.0     52:14.0      5:13/M
      2    Laura Portis                      Kalamazoo  MI         247    27   F               55:35.4     55:35.4      5:34/M
      3    William Kane                      Bloomfield Hills  M   146    23   M               56:59.9     56:59.9      5:42/M
      4    Jonathan Miller                   Royal Oak  MI         214    38   M             1:01:14.4   1:01:14.4      6:07/M
      5    Brian Wilson                      Detroit  MI           346    35   M             1:02:05.4   1:02:05.4      6:13/M
      6    Nick Nijakowski                   Swanton  OH           229    38   M             1:03:20.7   1:03:20.7      6:20/M
      7    Steve Lewnau                      West Bloomfield  MI   461    29   M             1:04:58.2   1:04:58.2      6:30/M
      8    Meredith Hackett                  Saint Clair Shores    114    30   F             1:05:05.6   1:05:05.6      6:31/M
      9    Lindsay Phillips                  Bloomfield Hills  M   244    34   F             1:05:59.7   1:05:59.7      6:36/M
     10    Chris Gangnier                    Ferndale  MI          101    33   M             1:08:17.2   1:08:17.2      6:50/M
     11    Haley Michalsen                   Livonia  MI           213    24   F             1:09:09.9   1:09:09.9      6:55/M
     12    Robert Samuel                     Roseville  MI         280    40   M             1:09:29.0   1:09:29.0      6:57/M
     13    Steve St.james                    Royal Oak  MI         303    54   M             1:09:48.4   1:09:48.4      6:59/M
     14    Ryan Glunz                        Commerce Township     372    30   M             1:10:42.7   1:10:42.7      7:04/M
     15    William Ryan                      Columbus  GA          274    29   M             1:10:49.8   1:10:49.8      7:05/M
     16    Jacob Schutt                      Whitehouse  OH        374    21   M             1:10:57.0   1:10:57.0      7:06/M
     17    Allen Foos                        Plymouth  MI           93    51   M             1:11:09.0   1:11:09.0      7:07/M
     18    Tony Trzaskos                     New Hudson  MI        327    35   M             1:11:34.0   1:11:34.0      7:09/M
     19    James Zdrodowski                  Canton  MI            358    30   M             1:11:41.9   1:11:41.9      7:10/M
     20    Sara Rybarczyk                    New Baltimore  MI     275    36   F             1:11:46.4   1:11:46.4      7:11/M
     21    Scott Siegel                      Riverview  MI         294    50   M             1:12:05.5   1:12:05.5      7:13/M
     22    William Tishkoff                  Ann Arbo  MI          367    53   M             1:12:18.1   1:12:18.1      7:14/M
     23    Lindsey Skrocki                   East Lansing  MI      296    28   F             1:12:18.8   1:12:18.8      7:14/M
     24    Lee Emery                         Grosse Pointe Park     88    44   M             1:12:26.0   1:12:26.0      7:15/M
     25    Mark Meloni                       Ann Arbor  MI         211    41   M             1:12:32.2   1:12:32.2      7:15/M
     26    Eric Stahmer                      Troy  MI              304    32   M             1:13:08.7   1:13:08.7      7:19/M
     27    Rebekah Page-Gourley              Detroit  MI           239    34   F             1:13:16.5   1:13:16.5      7:20/M
     28    Masahiro Katayama                 Plymouth  MI          148    44   M             1:13:16.5   1:13:16.5      7:20/M
     29    Lindsay Dimarco                   Chicago  IL            73    26   F             1:13:18.0   1:13:18.0      7:20/M
     30    Eleanor Stewart                   Ann Arbor  MI         311    24   F             1:13:21.0   1:13:21.0      7:20/M
     31    Jason Stephenson                  Plymouth  MI          310    39   M             1:13:37.6   1:13:37.6      7:22/M
     32    Chris Cavazos                     Southfield  MI         51    29   M             1:14:17.1   1:14:17.1      7:26/M
     33    Ben Johnson                       Brighton  MI          136    29   M             1:14:49.7   1:14:49.7      7:29/M
     34    Ashley Woods                      Westland  MI          350    28   F             1:14:52.7   1:14:52.7      7:29/M
     35    Kristin Kepsel                    Plymouth  MI          153    32   F             1:14:55.5   1:14:55.5      7:30/M
     36    Jj Kinkel                         Ann Arbor  MI         157    34   M             1:15:00.0   1:15:00.0      7:30/M
     37    William Bejin                     Grosse Pointe Woods    19    46   M             1:15:38.1   1:15:38.1      7:34/M
     38    Rumiko Ohshima                    Novi  MI              232    35   F             1:15:53.9   1:15:53.9      7:35/M
     39    Bryan Sieber                      Royal Oak  MI         293    37   M             1:16:06.2   1:16:06.2      7:37/M
     40    Cheryl Edwards                    Southgate  MI          84    43   F             1:16:15.2   1:16:15.2      7:38/M
     41    Rebecca Holt                      Novi  MI              129    22   F             1:17:06.3   1:17:06.3      7:43/M
     42    Matthew Reimann                   Troy  MI              254    51   M             1:17:10.2   1:17:10.2      7:43/M
     43    Bernard Degnan                    Grosse Pointe Park     70    53   M             1:17:25.6   1:17:25.6      7:45/M
     44    Lance Christilaw                  Royal Oak  MI          54    29   M             1:17:35.0   1:17:35.0      7:46/M
     45    Jason Jones                       St. Clair Shores  M   140    37   M             1:17:38.0   1:17:38.0      7:46/M
     46    Shanell Cleaveland                Haslett  MI           360    39   F             1:17:47.1   1:17:47.1      7:47/M
     47    Kimberly Connor                   Haymarket  VA          61    40   F             1:17:47.1   1:17:47.1      7:47/M
     48    Mark Eelnurme                     Trenton  MI           382    47   M             1:17:57.0   1:17:57.0      7:48/M
     49    Michele Lundsten                  Rochester  MI         190    37   F             1:18:39.0   1:18:39.0      7:52/M
     50    Michael Lochner                   Macomb  MI            183    35   M             1:18:48.6   1:18:48.6      7:53/M
     51    Richard Light                     Troy  MI              180    44   M             1:19:12.5   1:19:12.5      7:55/M
     52    Andrea Moss                       Berkley  MI           218    35   F             1:19:12.8   1:19:12.8      7:55/M
     53    Gregory Ryan                      Grosse Pointe City    273    36   M             1:19:32.9   1:19:32.9      7:57/M
     54    Garett Pangrazzi                  Royal Oak  MI         240    30   M             1:19:35.2   1:19:35.2      7:58/M
     55    Alex Travis                       Ann Arbor  MI         326    36   M             1:20:07.0   1:20:07.0      8:01/M
     56    Jennifer Wortman                  Ann Arbor  MI         351    31   F             1:20:07.8   1:20:07.8      8:01/M
     57    Michael Braden                    Monroe  MI             33    34   M             1:20:13.3   1:20:13.3      8:01/M
     58    Geoff Spencer                     Troy  MI              301    37   M             1:20:42.5   1:20:42.5      8:04/M
     59    Beth York                         Lake Orion  MI        356    39   F             1:20:52.7   1:20:52.7      8:05/M
     60    Stacey Butler                     New Baltimore  MI      42    49   F             1:20:52.7   1:20:52.7      8:05/M
     61    David Rumley                      Westland  MI          270    51   M             1:20:55.4   1:20:55.4      8:06/M
     62    Chris Collins                     Ann Arbor  MI          58    52   M             1:20:56.0   1:20:56.0      8:06/M
     63    Nicholas Hampton                  Bloomfield Hills  M   115    27   M             1:20:57.5   1:20:57.5      8:06/M
     64    Jessica Hayes                     Royal Oak  MI         121    29   F             1:20:57.6   1:20:57.6      8:06/M
     65    Philip Stakich                    Royal Oak  MI         305    26   M             1:20:57.9   1:20:57.9      8:06/M
     66    Monique Gillman                   Troy  MI              106    39   F             1:20:58.9   1:20:58.9      8:06/M
     67    Ann Kurtis                        Livonia  MI           173    52   F             1:21:14.1   1:21:14.1      8:07/M
     68    Heather Sandlin                   Wyandotte  MI         284    40   F             1:21:27.5   1:21:27.5      8:09/M
     69    Sarah Reinhardt                   Chelsea  MI           255    25   F             1:21:27.6   1:21:27.6      8:09/M
     70    George McClain                    Trenton  MI           202    58   M             1:21:30.4   1:21:30.4      8:09/M
     71    Corrie Nijakowski                 Swanton  OH           227    35   F             1:21:33.4   1:21:33.4      8:09/M
     72    Philip Whitman                    Southfield  MI        342    26   M             1:21:41.8   1:21:41.8      8:10/M
     73    Mike Bobbitt                      Commerce Township     378    29   M             1:21:42.8   1:21:42.8      8:10/M
     74    Natacha Bohin                     Ann Arbor  MI          26    23   F             1:21:53.1   1:21:53.1      8:11/M
     75    Kaitlin Denton                    Grand Blanc  MI       361    25   F             1:21:53.6   1:21:53.6      8:11/M
     76    Norm Boston                       Ypsilanti  MI          30    51   M             1:22:15.3   1:22:15.3      8:14/M
     77    Michelle Baker                    Sterling Heights  M    12    39   F             1:22:34.5   1:22:34.5      8:15/M
     78    Randa Cain                        Northville  MI         45    37   F             1:22:42.9   1:22:42.9      8:16/M
     79    Nicole Yesh                       Livonia  MI           354    38   F             1:22:52.0   1:22:52.0      8:17/M
     80    Justin Brown                      Farmington Hills  M    39    31   M             1:23:07.0   1:23:07.0      8:19/M
     81    Ryan Whiteside                    Canton  MI            341    32   M             1:23:07.3   1:23:07.3      8:19/M
     82    Allie Hinsberg                    Ann Arbor  INTL STA   126    25   F             1:23:07.7   1:23:07.7      8:19/M
     83    Joshua Arocho                     Ann Arbor  MI           6    24   M             1:23:07.8   1:23:07.8      8:19/M
     84    William Gesaman                   Farmington Hills  M   105    32   M             1:23:08.0   1:23:08.0      8:19/M
     85    Tim Harris                        Detroit  MI           118    27   M             1:23:08.9   1:23:08.9      8:19/M
     86    Lindsay Rosenfeld                 Royal Oak  MI         267    36   F             1:23:22.9   1:23:22.9      8:20/M
     87    James Francis                     South Lyon  MI         95    44   M             1:23:24.0   1:23:24.0      8:20/M
     88    Tim Musuta                        Garden City  MI       222    31   M             1:23:24.1   1:23:24.1      8:20/M
     89    Pete Bradley                      Grosse Pointe Woods   365    53   M             1:23:24.2   1:23:24.2      8:20/M
     90    Sam Gachupin                      Warren  MI            100    55   M             1:23:32.8   1:23:32.8      8:21/M
     91    Gonzalo Eguinoa                   Bloomfield Hills  M    85    46   M             1:23:45.0   1:23:45.0      8:23/M
     92    Juan Lozano                       Livonia  MI           188    31   M             1:23:46.0   1:23:46.0      8:23/M
     93    Nick Cabauatan                    Plymouth  MI          375    31   M             1:24:01.0   1:24:01.0      8:24/M
     94    Toshiaki Ohshima                  Novi  MI              233    36   M             1:24:07.4   1:24:07.4      8:25/M
     95    Dina Heiler                       Huntington Woods  M   122    43   F             1:24:11.9   1:24:11.9      8:25/M
     96    Richard A Ramirez                 Detroit  MI           250    36   M             1:24:15.0   1:24:15.0      8:26/M
     97    Michelle Avey                     Livonia  MI             9    51   F             1:24:34.1   1:24:34.1      8:27/M
     98    Jamie Jurkowski                   Detroit  MI            47    39   M             1:24:50.8   1:24:50.8      8:29/M
     99    Anthony Taylor                    Wyandotte  MI         319    39   M             1:24:58.8   1:24:58.8      8:30/M
    100    Keith Pawlovich                   Berkley  MI           376    43   M             1:25:03.8   1:25:03.8      8:30/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Ted Kolp                          Grosse Pointe Woods   164    45   M             1:25:05.4   1:25:05.4      8:31/M
    102    Lynn Stanfield                    Brighton  MI          306    59   F             1:25:23.5   1:25:23.5      8:32/M
    103    Rebecca Sparks                    Canton  MI            300    33   F             1:25:33.9   1:25:33.9      8:33/M
    104    Erin McNeill                      Grosse Pointe  MI     207    25   F             1:26:00.8   1:26:00.8      8:36/M
    105    Julie Meloni                      Ann Arbor  MI         210    36   F             1:26:05.5   1:26:05.5      8:37/M
    106    Taryn Lukasik                     Grand Rapids  MI      189    28   F             1:26:11.4   1:26:11.4      8:37/M
    107    Elizabeth Haberkorn               Royal Oak  MI         113    27   F             1:26:15.2   1:26:15.2      8:38/M
    108    David Haberkorn                   Royal Oak  MI         112    27   M             1:26:16.0   1:26:16.0      8:38/M
    109    Gina Smolenski                    Macomb  MI            299    34   F             1:26:21.0   1:26:21.0      8:38/M
    110    Mollie Harms                      Southfield  MI        116    28   F             1:26:22.7   1:26:22.7      8:38/M
    111    Kevin Yezbick                     Ferndale  MI          355    37   M             1:26:24.0   1:26:24.0      8:38/M
    112    John Hannessey                    Grosse Ile  MI        371    47   M             1:26:34.0   1:26:34.0      8:39/M
    113    Zac Cruse                         Detroit  MI           364    45   M             1:27:12.1   1:27:12.1      8:43/M
    114    Aimee Richardson                  Royal Oak  MI         258    25   F             1:27:17.3   1:27:17.3      8:44/M
    115    Chris Kreger                      Grosse Pointe Farms   167    38   M             1:27:28.6   1:27:28.6      8:45/M
    116    Dianna Banka                      Ann Arbor  MI          13    41   F             1:27:39.3   1:27:39.3      8:46/M
    117    Stephanie Van Loton               Garden City  MI       328    41   F             1:27:58.1   1:27:58.1      8:48/M
    118    Amy Hein                          Lake Orion  MI        123    29   F             1:28:00.6   1:28:00.6      8:48/M
    119    Marie Laich                       Lake Orion  MI        176    46   F             1:28:03.2   1:28:03.2      8:48/M
    120    Travis Hurst                      Macomb  MI            135    41   M             1:28:07.2   1:28:07.2      8:49/M
    121    Kendall Shoecraft                 Ypsilanti  MI         292    28   M             1:28:17.2   1:28:17.2      8:50/M
    122    Tim Watkins                       Saint Clair Shores    337    36   M             1:28:20.0   1:28:20.0      8:50/M
    123    John Tincher                      Ypsilanti  MI         324    46   M             1:28:24.1   1:28:24.1      8:50/M
    124    Laurie Brady                      Hemlock  MI            34    42   F             1:28:25.7   1:28:25.7      8:51/M
    125    Megan Ford                        Detroit  MI            94    26   F             1:28:35.1   1:28:35.1      8:52/M
    126    Paul Webb                         Royal Oak  MI         338    25   M             1:28:38.0   1:28:38.0      8:52/M
    127    Tara Wiedbusch                    Brighton  MI          343    28   F             1:28:47.1   1:28:47.1      8:53/M
    128    Terra Bonucchi                    Harrison Township      27    29   F             1:29:10.4   1:29:10.4      8:55/M
    129    Christopher Welsh                 Berkley  MI           339    27   M             1:29:35.2   1:29:35.2      8:58/M
    130    Michael Johnson                   Dearborn  MI          137    37   M             1:29:41.1   1:29:41.1      8:58/M
    131    Dave Bulgarella                   Clinton Township  M   373    27   M             1:29:42.1   1:29:42.1      8:58/M
    132    Peter Pouget                      Royal Oak  MI         248    47   M             1:30:10.9   1:30:10.9      9:01/M
    133    Keri Smith                        Livonia  MI           298    39   F             1:30:13.0   1:30:13.0      9:01/M
    134    Tim Pacifico                      Royal Oak  MI         238    36   M             1:30:24.2   1:30:24.2      9:02/M
    135    Eric Walz                         Ann Arbor  MI         335    50   M             1:30:26.6   1:30:26.6      9:03/M
    136    Chris Stanley                     Grosse Pointe Woods   307    32   M             1:30:48.6   1:30:48.6      9:05/M
    137    Angie Cavazos                     Southfield  MI         50    28   F             1:30:52.1   1:30:52.1      9:05/M
    138    Brandon Mason                     Troy  MI              200    34   M             1:30:52.4   1:30:52.4      9:05/M
    139    Stacy Schaeffler                  Clawson  MI           285    34   F             1:30:54.2   1:30:54.2      9:05/M
    140    Thomas Rheaume                    Grosse Pointe Woods   257    56   M             1:30:57.6   1:30:57.6      9:06/M
    141    Megan Sanborn                     Dearborn  MI          282    29   F             1:31:12.5   1:31:12.5      9:07/M
    142    Daniel Sanborn                    Dearborn  MI          281    33   M             1:31:12.6   1:31:12.6      9:07/M
    143    Gregory Holt                      Troy  MI              476    35   M             1:31:16.8   1:31:16.8      9:08/M
    144    Jason Kepsel                      Livonia  MI           152    34   M             1:31:22.1   1:31:22.1      9:08/M
    145    Mark Rockwell                     Wyandotte  MI         263    29   M             1:31:24.7   1:31:24.7      9:08/M
    146    Kevin Madaus                      Flushing  MI          193    51   M             1:31:31.6   1:31:31.6      9:09/M
    147    Rommel Mendoza                    Troy  MI              212    43   M             1:31:33.0   1:31:33.0      9:09/M
    148    Kimberly Koppi                    Oxford  MI            165    46   F             1:31:35.1   1:31:35.1      9:10/M
    149    Alyssa Nudi                       Northville  MI        231    29   F             1:31:38.6   1:31:38.6      9:10/M
    150    Christina Schucker                Grosse Pointe Shore   286    25   F             1:31:47.7   1:31:47.7      9:11/M
    151    Heather Bobbitt                   Commerce Township     379    27   F             1:31:52.3   1:31:52.3      9:11/M
    152    Kristie Bidlake                   Oak Park  MI           22    27   F             1:31:58.7   1:31:58.7      9:12/M
    153    Chris Bidlake                     Oak Park  MI           21    27   M             1:32:01.7   1:32:01.7      9:12/M
    154    Michelle Hassett                  Monroe  MI            120    40   F             1:32:06.2   1:32:06.2      9:13/M
    155    Leisa Borror                      Oxford  MI             28    41   F             1:32:06.2   1:32:06.2      9:13/M
    156    Krista Adragna                    Oxford  MI              2    41   F             1:32:08.6   1:32:08.6      9:13/M
    157    Christine Boston                  Ypsilanti  MI          29    43   F             1:32:15.2   1:32:15.2      9:14/M
    158    Kristen Squires                   Midland  MI           302    26   F             1:32:25.1   1:32:25.1      9:15/M
    159    Jaimee Pachla                     Detroit  MI           236    28   F             1:32:30.3   1:32:30.3      9:15/M
    160    Mandi Gum                         Akron  IN             110    28   F             1:32:36.7   1:32:36.7      9:16/M
    161    Kaitlyn Norman                    Ann Arbor  MI         230    24   F             1:33:02.8   1:33:02.8      9:18/M
    162    Lauren Reid                       Dearborn  MI          252    25   F             1:33:08.4   1:33:08.4      9:19/M
    163    Masayoshi Miyoshi                 Novi  MI              217    37   M             1:33:13.4   1:33:13.4      9:19/M
    164    Natalie Tomlinson                 Farmington Hills  M   325    31   F             1:33:27.3   1:33:27.3      9:21/M
    165    Jennifer Burt                     Ann Arbor  MI          41    40   F             1:33:52.2   1:33:52.2      9:23/M
    166    Dave Dippoliti                    South Lyon  MI         74    49   M             1:33:52.9   1:33:52.9      9:23/M
    167    Joshua King                       Canton  MI            366    28   M             1:34:00.8   1:34:00.8      9:24/M
    168    Rachel King                       Sneads Ferry  NC      155    24   F             1:34:36.7   1:34:36.7      9:28/M
    169    Chelsea Blumbergs                 Lake Orion  MI         25    22   F             1:35:00.1   1:35:00.1      9:30/M
    170    Kelsey Krumrey                    Waterford  MI         171    23   F             1:35:04.8   1:35:04.8      9:30/M
    171    Heather Blosser                   Flat Rock  MI          24    36   F             1:35:11.4   1:35:11.4      9:31/M
    172    Travis Ness                       Southgate  MI         225    25   M             1:35:12.7   1:35:12.7      9:31/M
    173    Jennifer Murphy                   Taylor  MI            368    41   F             1:35:52.4   1:35:52.4      9:35/M
    174    Matt Taylor                       Ypsilanti  MI         321    36   M             1:35:55.8   1:35:55.8      9:36/M
    175    Steve Zimnie                      Troy  MI              359    24   M             1:36:05.8   1:36:05.8      9:37/M
    176    Rachel Kingstrom                  Clawson  MI           156    29   F             1:36:15.0   1:36:15.0      9:38/M
    177    Terrell Johnson                   Detroit  MI           138    27   M             1:36:23.4   1:36:23.4      9:38/M
    178    Kitty Hjelmroth                   Farmington Hills  M   127    38   F             1:36:36.0   1:36:36.0      9:40/M
    179    Lisa Taylor                       Wyandotte  MI         320    36   F             1:36:38.5   1:36:38.5      9:40/M
    180    Audra Roberts                     Milford  MI           260    40   F             1:36:40.7   1:36:40.7      9:40/M
    181    Tricia Shapland                   West Bloomfield, Mi   291    41   F             1:36:43.9   1:36:43.9      9:40/M
    182    Al Doss                           Harrison Township      77    39   M             1:36:56.6   1:36:56.6      9:42/M
    183    Alyssa Walz                       Ann Arbor  MI         334    24   F             1:36:58.9   1:36:58.9      9:42/M
    184    Alexander Kelly                   Lake Orion  MI        150    22   M             1:37:02.2   1:37:02.2      9:42/M
    185    Tony Finn                         Franklin  MI          380    57   M             1:37:11.0   1:37:11.0      9:43/M
    186    Karen Krolicki                    Woodhaven  MI         170    48   F             1:37:17.2   1:37:17.2      9:44/M
    187    Katherine Stegbauer               Southgate  MI         308    47   F             1:37:20.7   1:37:20.7      9:44/M
    188    Tracey Juliette                   Livonia  MI           144    45   F             1:37:22.2   1:37:22.2      9:44/M
    189    Lisa Linn                         Livonia  MI           181    46   F             1:37:25.3   1:37:25.3      9:45/M
    190    Pamela Roxborough                 Shelby Township  MI   269    46   F             1:37:26.8   1:37:26.8      9:45/M
    191    Joanna Connelly                   Dearborn  MI           60    23   F             1:37:29.8   1:37:29.8      9:45/M
    192    Keith Bahler                      Rockwood  MI           10    39   M             1:37:32.0   1:37:32.0      9:45/M
    193    Sara Samborn                      Ann Arbor  MI         279    33   F             1:37:32.2   1:37:32.2      9:45/M
    194    Sarah Taylor                      Grass Lake  MI        322    29   F             1:37:32.3   1:37:32.3      9:45/M
    195    James Connelly                    Dearborn  MI           59    52   M             1:37:33.5   1:37:33.5      9:45/M
    196    Jennifer Hornok                   St. Clair Shores  M   132    31   F             1:37:42.1   1:37:42.1      9:46/M
    197    Lisa Wright                       Warren  MI            353    46   F             1:37:43.7   1:37:43.7      9:46/M
    198    Ashley Clark                      Tecumseh  MI           56    30   F             1:37:45.1   1:37:45.1      9:47/M
    199    Michael Julvezan                  Flat Rock  MI         145    50   M             1:37:48.0   1:37:48.0      9:47/M
    200    Kimberly Kleparek                 Erie  MI              159    43   F             1:37:48.9   1:37:48.9      9:47/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Angela Gabridge                   Grosse Pointe Woods    99    36   F             1:37:52.7   1:37:52.7      9:47/M
    202    Penelope Kreps                    Lasalle  MI           168    45   F             1:37:52.7   1:37:52.7      9:47/M
    203    James Cross                       Royal Oak  MI          66    37   M             1:38:05.0   1:38:05.0      9:49/M
    204    Kevin Wohlgemuth                  Livonia  MI           349    40   M             1:38:13.2   1:38:13.2      9:49/M
    205    Kevin Knecht                      Detroit  MI           162    28   M             1:38:16.5   1:38:16.5      9:50/M
    206    Andrew Pixley                     Detroit  MI           245    22   M             1:38:22.4   1:38:22.4      9:50/M
    207    Sherryl Hercula                   Warren  MI            124    50   F             1:38:24.0   1:38:24.0      9:50/M
    208    Jessica Fagan                     Berkley  MI            89    35   F             1:38:26.8   1:38:26.8      9:51/M
    209    Braden Dubose                     Lansing  MI            82    27   M             1:38:29.6   1:38:29.6      9:51/M
    210    Katie Draeger                     Sheboygan  WI          80    33   F             1:38:30.5   1:38:30.5      9:51/M
    211    Abril Acosta                      Livonia  MI             1    31   F             1:39:08.3   1:39:08.3      9:55/M
    212    Amanda Dotten                     Dearborn  MI           79    33   F             1:39:16.8   1:39:16.8      9:56/M
    213    Kelly Glenn                       Toledo  OH            107    36   F             1:39:32.2   1:39:32.2      9:57/M
    214    Liza Roe                          Troy  MI              264    26   F             1:39:38.4   1:39:38.4      9:58/M
    215    Ann Anderson                      Pinckney  MI            5    48   F             1:39:39.4   1:39:39.4      9:58/M
    216    Patrick Sweeney                   Madison Heights  MI   316    44   M             1:39:41.2   1:39:41.2      9:58/M
    217    Madeline Doss                     Harrison Township      78    35   F             1:39:44.4   1:39:44.4      9:58/M
    218    Douglas Brooks                    Rochester Hills  MI    38    35   M             1:39:46.7   1:39:46.7      9:59/M
    219    Anthony Clark                     Holt  MI               55    25   M             1:40:01.7   1:40:01.7     10:00/M
    220    Mike Else                         Novi  MI               87    51   M             1:40:15.6   1:40:15.6     10:02/M
    221    Manuel Cavazos                    Brownstown  MI         52    63   M             1:40:22.6   1:40:22.6     10:02/M
    222    Tiffany Butz                      Canton  MI             44    28   F             1:40:47.0   1:40:47.0     10:05/M
    223    Janessa H Manning                 Detroit  MI           198    36   F             1:40:47.5   1:40:47.5     10:05/M
    224    Nate Cradit                       Ypsilanti  MI          64    29   M             1:40:52.6   1:40:52.6     10:05/M
    225    Lisa Rheaume                      Grosee Pointe Woods   256    31   F             1:40:53.8   1:40:53.8     10:05/M
    226    Rebecca Maddigan                  Harper Woods  MI      194    23   F             1:40:54.8   1:40:54.8     10:05/M
    227    Rich Maddigan                     Harper Woods  MI      195    47   M             1:40:57.2   1:40:57.2     10:06/M
    228    Keith Nelson                      Blissfield  MI        223    49   M             1:41:21.1   1:41:21.1     10:08/M
    229    Sean Houde                        Troy  MI              133    43   M             1:41:24.4   1:41:24.4     10:08/M
    230    Tricia Stehle                     Harrison Township     309    42   F             1:41:28.4   1:41:28.4     10:09/M
    231    Jennifer Martin                   Royal Oak  MI         199    37   F             1:41:40.8   1:41:40.8     10:10/M
    232    Joanna McKinney                   Beverly Hills  MI     205    37   F             1:41:57.8   1:41:57.8     10:12/M
    233    Clare Else                        Novi  MI               86    20   F             1:42:00.8   1:42:00.8     10:12/M
    234    Heather Beck                      Freeland  MI           18    37   F             1:42:01.5   1:42:01.5     10:12/M
    235    Alethia Kasben                    Lansing  MI           147    23   F             1:42:01.9   1:42:01.9     10:12/M
    236    Heather McKinney                  White Lake  MI        204    31   F             1:42:09.6   1:42:09.6     10:13/M
    237    Kate Lochner                      Macomb  MI            182    34   F             1:42:13.9   1:42:13.9     10:13/M
    238    Nicole Sage                       Brighton  MI          278    31   F             1:42:34.1   1:42:34.1     10:15/M
    239    Brandie Craig                     Chesterfield  MI       65    31   F             1:42:51.7   1:42:51.7     10:17/M
    240    Ean Garman Jr.                    Chesterfiled  MI      102    34   M             1:42:54.7   1:42:54.7     10:17/M
    241    Darlene Reimann                   Troy  MI              253    50   F             1:43:29.5   1:43:29.5     10:21/M
    242    Allison Krolicki                  Woodhaven  MI         169    21   F             1:44:01.8   1:44:01.8     10:24/M
    243    Rebecca Kerr                      Southgate  MI         154    38   F             1:44:15.2   1:44:15.2     10:26/M
    244    William Degroot                   Ypsilanti  MI         384    41   M             1:44:31.2   1:44:31.2     10:27/M
    245    Ann Holmes                        Riverview  MI         385    40   F             1:44:57.0   1:44:57.0     10:30/M
    246    Toddra Labadie                    Wyandotte  MI         174    38   F             1:44:57.3   1:44:57.3     10:30/M
    247    Katie Rzeppa                      Rochester Hills  MI   277    37   F             1:44:59.6   1:44:59.6     10:30/M
    248    Tori Robinson                     Brockway Township     262    37   F             1:45:02.8   1:45:02.8     10:30/M
    249    Devyn Baker                       Ypsilanti  MI         377    41   M             1:45:15.6   1:45:15.6     10:32/M
    250    Marty Miller                      Grand Blanc  MI       215    51   M             1:45:27.2   1:45:27.2     10:33/M
    251    Kaite Stouten                     Southfield  MI        312    27   F             1:45:32.3   1:45:32.3     10:33/M
    252    Pam Brust                         Livonia  MI            40    31   F             1:46:11.2   1:46:11.2     10:37/M
    253    Jo Takase                         Royal Oak  MI         318    33   M             1:46:12.8   1:46:12.8     10:37/M
    254    Laura Locke                       Commerce Township     186    43   F             1:46:17.3   1:46:17.3     10:38/M
    255    Jason Locke                       Commerce Township     185    42   M             1:46:17.7   1:46:17.7     10:38/M
    256    Jayme Roggenbuck                  Ferndale  MI          265    32   F             1:46:39.0   1:46:39.0     10:40/M
    257    Leslie Harris                     Taylor  MI            117    44   M             1:46:43.2   1:46:43.2     10:40/M
    258    Jackie Riegling                   Troy  MI              259    32   F             1:47:50.3   1:47:50.3     10:47/M
    259    Stephanie Schucker                Grosse Pointe Shore   287    23   F             1:47:56.7   1:47:56.7     10:48/M
    260    Dustin Kaupp                      Royal Oak  MI         149    29   M             1:48:00.9   1:48:00.9     10:48/M
    261    Jennifer Furkas                   Flat Rock  MI          97    40   F             1:48:12.0   1:48:12.0     10:49/M
    262    Ryan Furkas                       Flat Rock  MI          98    40   M             1:48:15.1   1:48:15.1     10:50/M
    263    Kristine Rushlow                  Riverview  MI         271    33   F             1:48:18.5   1:48:18.5     10:50/M
    264    Gabrielle Popp                    Wyandotte  MI         246    28   F             1:48:23.2   1:48:23.2     10:50/M
    265    Jacki Veldkamp                    Mendon  MI            331    27   F             1:48:25.4   1:48:25.4     10:51/M
    266    Steven Williams                   Allen Park  MI        345    51   M             1:48:29.8   1:48:29.8     10:51/M
    267    Keith Honaker                     Lansing  MI           130    23   M             1:48:52.0   1:48:52.0     10:53/M
    268    Matt Bowser                       Ferndale  MI           32    25   M             1:49:04.2   1:49:04.2     10:54/M
    269    Amanda Szukala                    Royal Oak  MI         317    35   F             1:49:56.6   1:49:56.6     11:00/M
    270    Rachel Seeley                     Royal Oak  MI         289    31   F             1:50:27.9   1:50:27.9     11:03/M
    271    Erin Dorr                         Clawson  MI            76    33   F             1:50:35.7   1:50:35.7     11:04/M
    272    Tracey Johnsons                   NW Baltimore  MI      139    43   F             1:52:12.8   1:52:12.8     11:13/M
    273    Angelica Sanchez                  Birmingham  MI        283    42   F             1:52:13.7   1:52:13.7     11:13/M
    274    Janice Docherty                   New Baltimore  MI      75    45   F             1:52:17.1   1:52:17.1     11:14/M
    275    Thomas O'Kelley                   Wayne  MI             235    39   M             1:52:56.9   1:52:56.9     11:18/M
    276    Alberto Lopez                     Detroit  MI           187    25   M             1:53:29.3   1:53:29.3     11:21/M
    277    Ellen Murphy                      Detroit  MI           221    23   F             1:53:31.1   1:53:31.1     11:21/M
    278    Katrina Gering                    Southgate  MI         103    38   F             1:53:36.5   1:53:36.5     11:22/M
    279    Lynn Schwab                       Clinton Twp  MI       288    41   F             1:53:41.7   1:53:41.7     11:22/M
    280    Nicole Faulds                     Shelby Township  MI    90    43   F             1:53:52.0   1:53:52.0     11:23/M
    281    Andrew Rybrczyk                   New Baltimore  MI     276    38   M             1:53:57.8   1:53:57.8     11:24/M
    282    Becky Hood                        New Baltimore  MI     131    32   F             1:54:00.1   1:54:00.1     11:24/M
    283    Rebecca Groth                     Chesterfield  MI      109    29   F             1:54:31.1   1:54:31.1     11:27/M
    284    Erika Mowers                      Ann Arbor  MI         219    31   F             1:54:50.8   1:54:50.8     11:29/M
    285    Christine Kuehne                  Highland  MI          172    25   F             1:55:09.0   1:55:09.0     11:31/M
    286    Stephanie Lewandowski             Midland  MI           178    35   F             1:55:34.0   1:55:34.0     11:33/M
    287    Mara Simanskey                    Midland  MI           295    24   F             1:55:35.0   1:55:35.0     11:34/M
    288    Dave Kraft                        Waterford  MI         166    34   M             1:55:35.6   1:55:35.6     11:34/M
    289    Rob Lacrosse                      South Lyon  MI        175    45   M             1:55:55.3   1:55:55.3     11:36/M
    290    Maria Nijakowski                  South Lyon  MI        228    37   F             1:55:59.5   1:55:59.5     11:36/M
    291    Tammy O'Kelley                    Wayne  MI             234    33   F             1:56:04.2   1:56:04.2     11:36/M
    292    Gloria Arreguinison               Livonia  MI             7    57   F             1:56:35.5   1:56:35.5     11:40/M
    293    Lyn De Groot                      Ypsilanti  MI          68    40   F             1:56:46.6   1:56:46.6     11:41/M
    294    Amanda Rosales                    Detroit  MI           475    39   F             1:57:05.8   1:57:05.8     11:43/M
    295    Travis Faulds                     Shelby Township  MI    91    45   M             1:57:08.7   1:57:08.7     11:43/M
    296    Kathryn Kline                     Shelby Township  MI   160    30   F             1:57:14.1   1:57:14.1     11:43/M
    297    Michael Lock                      Clinton Twp  MI       184    61   M             1:57:28.5   1:57:28.5     11:45/M
    298    Kimberly Maes                     Macomb  MI            196    28   F             1:57:33.3   1:57:33.3     11:45/M
    299    Tim Neville                       St Clair Shores  MI   226    46   M             1:57:38.8   1:57:38.8     11:46/M
    300    Alexander Voss                    Jackson  CA           333    30   M             1:57:59.6   1:57:59.6     11:48/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Natalie Mukhtar                   Macomb  MI            220    34   F             1:58:02.2   1:58:02.2     11:48/M
    302    Lindsey Higgins                   Brighton  MI          370    34   F             1:58:08.5   1:58:08.5     11:49/M
    303    Christine Heron                   Swartz Creek  MI      125    45   F             1:59:35.8   1:59:35.8     11:58/M
    304    Nate Lundsten                     Rochester  MI         191    35   M             2:03:05.4   2:03:05.4     12:19/M
    305    Jodi Sweeney                      Madison Heights  MI   315    42   F             2:03:15.1   2:03:15.1     12:20/M
    306    Margaret Basrai                   Berkley  MI            16    46   F             2:03:54.4   2:03:54.4     12:23/M
    307    Heidi Aittama-Kirchner            Commerce  MI            3    48   F             2:05:49.4   2:05:49.4     12:35/M
    308    Nikole Vinch                      Ferndale  MI          332    34   F             2:06:12.9   2:06:12.9     12:37/M
    309    Karrie Chagnon                    Royal Oak  MI          53    32   F             2:06:16.1   2:06:16.1     12:38/M
    310    Erica McClain                     Westland  MI          201    30   F             2:06:40.0   2:06:40.0     12:40/M
    311    Sharon Francis                    South Lyon  MI         96    46   F             2:08:06.5   2:08:06.5     12:49/M
    312    Anita Robinson                    Rochester Hills  MI   261    50   F             2:08:08.0   2:08:08.0     12:49/M
    313    Jennifer Jones                    Rochester Hills  MI   141    36   F             2:08:09.3   2:08:09.3     12:49/M
    314    Shawn Bouda                       Royal Oak  MI          31    41   F             2:10:12.6   2:10:12.6     13:01/M
    315    Tiffany Joyce                     Clawson  MI           143    34   F             2:13:14.5   2:13:14.5     13:19/M
    316    Becky Watkins                     St. Clair Shores  M   336    36   F             2:14:01.5   2:14:01.5     13:24/M
    317    Janice Barnes                     Macomb  MI             15    48   F             2:14:14.5   2:14:14.5     13:25/M
    318    Kristi Tesarz                     Canton  MI            323    50   F             2:14:51.4   2:14:51.4     13:29/M
    319    Katelyn Ebert                     Troy  MI               83    25   F             2:14:52.0   2:14:52.0     13:29/M
    320    Jill Ferris                       Sterling Hgts  MA      92    38   F             2:18:28.1   2:18:28.1     13:51/M
    321    Gregory Clark                     Birmingham  MI         57    53   M             2:26:57.2   2:26:57.2     14:42/M
    322    Roger Blake                       Berkley  MI            23    46   M             2:27:06.0   2:27:06.0     14:43/M
    323    Melissa Pacifico                  Royal Oak  MI         237    34   F             2:27:59.6   2:27:59.6     14:48/M
    324    Katie Jordan                      Detroit  MI           142    60   F             2:35:59.0   2:35:59.0     15:36/M
    325    Nicole Williams                   Warren  MI            363    43   F             2:35:59.7   2:35:59.7     15:36/M
    326    Marisha Sunday                    Mount Morris  MI      314    34   F             2:38:02.3   2:38:02.3     15:48/M
    327    Kapil Manchanda                   Rochester Hills  MI   197    28   M             2:38:03.2   2:38:03.2     15:48/M
    328    Jessica Wright                    Waterford  MI         352    30   F             2:43:34.5   2:43:34.5     16:21/M
     DQ    Mark Pfitzenmaier                 Plymouth  MI          242    29   M                   ---         ---      4:10/M
     DQ    Amy Phillips                      Waterford  MI         243    28   F                   ---         ---      4:11/M
     DQ    Chip McDonald                     New Hudson  MI        203    37   M                   ---         ---      4:48/M
     DQ    Melissa Walters                   Rochester Hills  MI   369    24   F                   ---         ---      4:52/M
     DQ    Angie Bellos                      Grosse Pte Farms  M    20    35   F                   ---         ---      5:00/M


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing

Growler Gallop 2014

10 Miler

Age Group Results

September 14, 2014


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing


Men: 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Women: 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    William Kane                      Bloomfield Hills  M   146   23        3        56:59.9      5:42/M
       2    Jacob Schutt                      Whitehouse  OH        374   21       16      1:10:57.0      7:06/M
       3    Joshua Arocho                     Ann Arbor  MI           6   24       83      1:23:07.8      8:19/M
       4    Steve Zimnie                      Troy  MI              359   24      175      1:36:05.8      9:37/M
       5    Alexander Kelly                   Lake Orion  MI        150   22      184      1:37:02.2      9:42/M
       6    Andrew Pixley                     Detroit  MI           245   22      206      1:38:22.4      9:50/M
       7    Keith Honaker                     Lansing  MI           130   23      267      1:48:52.0     10:53/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Roth                         Detroit  MI           268   26        1        52:14.0      5:13/M
       2    Steve Lewnau                      West Bloomfield  MI   461   29        7      1:04:58.2      6:30/M
       3    William Ryan                      Columbus  GA          274   29       15      1:10:49.8      7:05/M
       4    Chris Cavazos                     Southfield  MI         51   29       32      1:14:17.1      7:26/M
       5    Ben Johnson                       Brighton  MI          136   29       33      1:14:49.7      7:29/M
       6    Lance Christilaw                  Royal Oak  MI          54   29       44      1:17:35.0      7:46/M
       7    Nicholas Hampton                  Bloomfield Hills  M   115   27       63      1:20:57.5      8:06/M
       8    Philip Stakich                    Royal Oak  MI         305   26       65      1:20:57.9      8:06/M
       9    Philip Whitman                    Southfield  MI        342   26       72      1:21:41.8      8:10/M
      10    Mike Bobbitt                      Commerce Township     378   29       73      1:21:42.8      8:10/M
      11    Tim Harris                        Detroit  MI           118   27       85      1:23:08.9      8:19/M
      12    David Haberkorn                   Royal Oak  MI         112   27      108      1:26:16.0      8:38/M
      13    Kendall Shoecraft                 Ypsilanti  MI         292   28      121      1:28:17.2      8:50/M
      14    Paul Webb                         Royal Oak  MI         338   25      126      1:28:38.0      8:52/M
      15    Christopher Welsh                 Berkley  MI           339   27      129      1:29:35.2      8:58/M
      16    Dave Bulgarella                   Clinton Township  M   373   27      131      1:29:42.1      8:58/M
      17    Mark Rockwell                     Wyandotte  MI         263   29      145      1:31:24.7      9:08/M
      18    Chris Bidlake                     Oak Park  MI           21   27      153      1:32:01.7      9:12/M
      19    Joshua King                       Canton  MI            366   28      167      1:34:00.8      9:24/M
      20    Travis Ness                       Southgate  MI         225   25      172      1:35:12.7      9:31/M
      21    Terrell Johnson                   Detroit  MI           138   27      177      1:36:23.4      9:38/M
      22    Kevin Knecht                      Detroit  MI           162   28      205      1:38:16.5      9:50/M
      23    Braden Dubose                     Lansing  MI            82   27      209      1:38:29.6      9:51/M
      24    Anthony Clark                     Holt  MI               55   25      219      1:40:01.7     10:00/M
      25    Nate Cradit                       Ypsilanti  MI          64   29      224      1:40:52.6     10:05/M
      26    Dustin Kaupp                      Royal Oak  MI         149   29      260      1:48:00.9     10:48/M
      27    Matt Bowser                       Ferndale  MI           32   25      268      1:49:04.2     10:54/M
      28    Alberto Lopez                     Detroit  MI           187   25      276      1:53:29.3     11:21/M
      29    Kapil Manchanda                   Rochester Hills  MI   197   28      327      2:38:03.2     15:48/M
      DQ    Mark Pfitzenmaier                 Plymouth  MI          242   29       DQ            ---      4:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Gangnier                    Ferndale  MI          101   33       10      1:08:17.2      6:50/M
       2    Ryan Glunz                        Commerce Township     372   30       14      1:10:42.7      7:04/M
       3    James Zdrodowski                  Canton  MI            358   30       19      1:11:41.9      7:10/M
       4    Eric Stahmer                      Troy  MI              304   32       26      1:13:08.7      7:19/M
       5    Jj Kinkel                         Ann Arbor  MI         157   34       36      1:15:00.0      7:30/M
       6    Garett Pangrazzi                  Royal Oak  MI         240   30       54      1:19:35.2      7:58/M
       7    Michael Braden                    Monroe  MI             33   34       57      1:20:13.3      8:01/M
       8    Justin Brown                      Farmington Hills  M    39   31       80      1:23:07.0      8:19/M
       9    Ryan Whiteside                    Canton  MI            341   32       81      1:23:07.3      8:19/M
      10    William Gesaman                   Farmington Hills  M   105   32       84      1:23:08.0      8:19/M
      11    Tim Musuta                        Garden City  MI       222   31       88      1:23:24.1      8:20/M
      12    Juan Lozano                       Livonia  MI           188   31       92      1:23:46.0      8:23/M
      13    Nick Cabauatan                    Plymouth  MI          375   31       93      1:24:01.0      8:24/M
      14    Chris Stanley                     Grosse Pointe Woods   307   32      136      1:30:48.6      9:05/M
      15    Brandon Mason                     Troy  MI              200   34      138      1:30:52.4      9:05/M
      16    Daniel Sanborn                    Dearborn  MI          281   33      142      1:31:12.6      9:07/M
      17    Jason Kepsel                      Livonia  MI           152   34      144      1:31:22.1      9:08/M
      18    Ean Garman Jr.                    Chesterfiled  MI      102   34      240      1:42:54.7     10:17/M
      19    Jo Takase                         Royal Oak  MI         318   33      253      1:46:12.8     10:37/M
      20    Dave Kraft                        Waterford  MI         166   34      288      1:55:35.6     11:34/M
      21    Alexander Voss                    Jackson  CA           333   30      300      1:57:59.6     11:48/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Miller                   Royal Oak  MI         214   38        4      1:01:14.4      6:07/M
       2    Brian Wilson                      Detroit  MI           346   35        5      1:02:05.4      6:13/M
       3    Nick Nijakowski                   Swanton  OH           229   38        6      1:03:20.7      6:20/M
       4    Tony Trzaskos                     New Hudson  MI        327   35       18      1:11:34.0      7:09/M
       5    Jason Stephenson                  Plymouth  MI          310   39       31      1:13:37.6      7:22/M
       6    Bryan Sieber                      Royal Oak  MI         293   37       39      1:16:06.2      7:37/M
       7    Jason Jones                       St. Clair Shores  M   140   37       45      1:17:38.0      7:46/M
       8    Michael Lochner                   Macomb  MI            183   35       50      1:18:48.6      7:53/M
       9    Gregory Ryan                      Grosse Pointe City    273   36       53      1:19:32.9      7:57/M
      10    Alex Travis                       Ann Arbor  MI         326   36       55      1:20:07.0      8:01/M
      11    Geoff Spencer                     Troy  MI              301   37       58      1:20:42.5      8:04/M
      12    Toshiaki Ohshima                  Novi  MI              233   36       94      1:24:07.4      8:25/M
      13    Richard A Ramirez                 Detroit  MI           250   36       96      1:24:15.0      8:26/M
      14    Jamie Jurkowski                   Detroit  MI            47   39       98      1:24:50.8      8:29/M
      15    Anthony Taylor                    Wyandotte  MI         319   39       99      1:24:58.8      8:30/M
      16    Kevin Yezbick                     Ferndale  MI          355   37      111      1:26:24.0      8:38/M
      17    Chris Kreger                      Grosse Pointe Farms   167   38      115      1:27:28.6      8:45/M
      18    Tim Watkins                       Saint Clair Shores    337   36      122      1:28:20.0      8:50/M
      19    Michael Johnson                   Dearborn  MI          137   37      130      1:29:41.1      8:58/M
      20    Tim Pacifico                      Royal Oak  MI         238   36      134      1:30:24.2      9:02/M
      21    Gregory Holt                      Troy  MI              476   35      143      1:31:16.8      9:08/M
      22    Masayoshi Miyoshi                 Novi  MI              217   37      163      1:33:13.4      9:19/M
      23    Matt Taylor                       Ypsilanti  MI         321   36      174      1:35:55.8      9:36/M
      24    Al Doss                           Harrison Township      77   39      182      1:36:56.6      9:42/M
      25    Keith Bahler                      Rockwood  MI           10   39      192      1:37:32.0      9:45/M
      26    James Cross                       Royal Oak  MI          66   37      203      1:38:05.0      9:49/M
      27    Douglas Brooks                    Rochester Hills  MI    38   35      218      1:39:46.7      9:59/M
      28    Thomas O'Kelley                   Wayne  MI             235   39      275      1:52:56.9     11:18/M
      29    Andrew Rybrczyk                   New Baltimore  MI     276   38      281      1:53:57.8     11:24/M
      30    Nate Lundsten                     Rochester  MI         191   35      304      2:03:05.4     12:19/M
      DQ    Chip McDonald                     New Hudson  MI        203   37       DQ            ---      4:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Samuel                     Roseville  MI         280   40       12      1:09:29.0      6:57/M
       2    Lee Emery                         Grosse Pointe Park     88   44       24      1:12:26.0      7:15/M
       3    Mark Meloni                       Ann Arbor  MI         211   41       25      1:12:32.2      7:15/M
       4    Masahiro Katayama                 Plymouth  MI          148   44       28      1:13:16.5      7:20/M
       5    Richard Light                     Troy  MI              180   44       51      1:19:12.5      7:55/M
       6    James Francis                     South Lyon  MI         95   44       87      1:23:24.0      8:20/M
       7    Keith Pawlovich                   Berkley  MI           376   43      100      1:25:03.8      8:30/M
       8    Travis Hurst                      Macomb  MI            135   41      120      1:28:07.2      8:49/M
       9    Rommel Mendoza                    Troy  MI              212   43      147      1:31:33.0      9:09/M
      10    Kevin Wohlgemuth                  Livonia  MI           349   40      204      1:38:13.2      9:49/M
      11    Patrick Sweeney                   Madison Heights  MI   316   44      216      1:39:41.2      9:58/M
      12    Sean Houde                        Troy  MI              133   43      229      1:41:24.4     10:08/M
      13    William Degroot                   Ypsilanti  MI         384   41      244      1:44:31.2     10:27/M
      14    Devyn Baker                       Ypsilanti  MI         377   41      249      1:45:15.6     10:32/M
      15    Jason Locke                       Commerce Township     185   42      255      1:46:17.7     10:38/M
      16    Leslie Harris                     Taylor  MI            117   44      257      1:46:43.2     10:40/M
      17    Ryan Furkas                       Flat Rock  MI          98   40      262      1:48:15.1     10:50/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    William Bejin                     Grosse Pointe Woods    19   46       37      1:15:38.1      7:34/M
       2    Mark Eelnurme                     Trenton  MI           382   47       48      1:17:57.0      7:48/M
       3    Gonzalo Eguinoa                   Bloomfield Hills  M    85   46       91      1:23:45.0      8:23/M
       4    Ted Kolp                          Grosse Pointe Woods   164   45      101      1:25:05.4      8:31/M
       5    John Hannessey                    Grosse Ile  MI        371   47      112      1:26:34.0      8:39/M
       6    Zac Cruse                         Detroit  MI           364   45      113      1:27:12.1      8:43/M
       7    John Tincher                      Ypsilanti  MI         324   46      123      1:28:24.1      8:50/M
       8    Peter Pouget                      Royal Oak  MI         248   47      132      1:30:10.9      9:01/M
       9    Dave Dippoliti                    South Lyon  MI         74   49      166      1:33:52.9      9:23/M
      10    Rich Maddigan                     Harper Woods  MI      195   47      227      1:40:57.2     10:06/M
      11    Keith Nelson                      Blissfield  MI        223   49      228      1:41:21.1     10:08/M
      12    Rob Lacrosse                      South Lyon  MI        175   45      289      1:55:55.3     11:36/M
      13    Travis Faulds                     Shelby Township  MI    91   45      295      1:57:08.7     11:43/M
      14    Tim Neville                       St Clair Shores  MI   226   46      299      1:57:38.8     11:46/M
      15    Roger Blake                       Berkley  MI            23   46      322      2:27:06.0     14:43/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve St.james                    Royal Oak  MI         303   54       13      1:09:48.4      6:59/M
       2    Allen Foos                        Plymouth  MI           93   51       17      1:11:09.0      7:07/M
       3    Scott Siegel                      Riverview  MI         294   50       21      1:12:05.5      7:13/M
       4    William Tishkoff                  Ann Arbo  MI          367   53       22      1:12:18.1      7:14/M
       5    Matthew Reimann                   Troy  MI              254   51       42      1:17:10.2      7:43/M
       6    Bernard Degnan                    Grosse Pointe Park     70   53       43      1:17:25.6      7:45/M
       7    David Rumley                      Westland  MI          270   51       61      1:20:55.4      8:06/M
       8    Chris Collins                     Ann Arbor  MI          58   52       62      1:20:56.0      8:06/M
       9    Norm Boston                       Ypsilanti  MI          30   51       76      1:22:15.3      8:14/M
      10    Pete Bradley                      Grosse Pointe Woods   365   53       89      1:23:24.2      8:20/M
      11    Eric Walz                         Ann Arbor  MI         335   50      135      1:30:26.6      9:03/M
      12    Kevin Madaus                      Flushing  MI          193   51      146      1:31:31.6      9:09/M
      13    James Connelly                    Dearborn  MI           59   52      195      1:37:33.5      9:45/M
      14    Michael Julvezan                  Flat Rock  MI         145   50      199      1:37:48.0      9:47/M
      15    Mike Else                         Novi  MI               87   51      220      1:40:15.6     10:02/M
      16    Marty Miller                      Grand Blanc  MI       215   51      250      1:45:27.2     10:33/M
      17    Steven Williams                   Allen Park  MI        345   51      266      1:48:29.8     10:51/M
      18    Gregory Clark                     Birmingham  MI         57   53      321      2:26:57.2     14:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    George McClain                    Trenton  MI           202   58       70      1:21:30.4      8:09/M
       2    Sam Gachupin                      Warren  MI            100   55       90      1:23:32.8      8:21/M
       3    Thomas Rheaume                    Grosse Pointe Woods   257   56      140      1:30:57.6      9:06/M
       4    Tony Finn                         Franklin  MI          380   57      185      1:37:11.0      9:43/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Manuel Cavazos                    Brownstown  MI         52   63      221      1:40:22.6     10:02/M
       2    Michael Lock                      Clinton Twp  MI       184   61      297      1:57:28.5     11:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Haley Michalsen                   Livonia  MI           213   24       11      1:09:09.9      6:55/M
       2    Eleanor Stewart                   Ann Arbor  MI         311   24       30      1:13:21.0      7:20/M
       3    Rebecca Holt                      Novi  MI              129   22       41      1:17:06.3      7:43/M
       4    Natacha Bohin                     Ann Arbor  MI          26   23       74      1:21:53.1      8:11/M
       5    Kaitlyn Norman                    Ann Arbor  MI         230   24      161      1:33:02.8      9:18/M
       6    Rachel King                       Sneads Ferry  NC      155   24      168      1:34:36.7      9:28/M
       7    Chelsea Blumbergs                 Lake Orion  MI         25   22      169      1:35:00.1      9:30/M
       8    Kelsey Krumrey                    Waterford  MI         171   23      170      1:35:04.8      9:30/M
       9    Alyssa Walz                       Ann Arbor  MI         334   24      183      1:36:58.9      9:42/M
      10    Joanna Connelly                   Dearborn  MI           60   23      191      1:37:29.8      9:45/M
      11    Rebecca Maddigan                  Harper Woods  MI      194   23      226      1:40:54.8     10:05/M
      12    Clare Else                        Novi  MI               86   20      233      1:42:00.8     10:12/M
      13    Alethia Kasben                    Lansing  MI           147   23      235      1:42:01.9     10:12/M
      14    Allison Krolicki                  Woodhaven  MI         169   21      242      1:44:01.8     10:24/M
      15    Stephanie Schucker                Grosse Pointe Shore   287   23      259      1:47:56.7     10:48/M
      16    Ellen Murphy                      Detroit  MI           221   23      277      1:53:31.1     11:21/M
      17    Mara Simanskey                    Midland  MI           295   24      287      1:55:35.0     11:34/M
      DQ    Melissa Walters                   Rochester Hills  MI   369   24       DQ            ---      4:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Portis                      Kalamazoo  MI         247   27        2        55:35.4      5:34/M
       2    Lindsey Skrocki                   East Lansing  MI      296   28       23      1:12:18.8      7:14/M
       3    Lindsay Dimarco                   Chicago  IL            73   26       29      1:13:18.0      7:20/M
       4    Ashley Woods                      Westland  MI          350   28       34      1:14:52.7      7:29/M
       5    Jessica Hayes                     Royal Oak  MI         121   29       64      1:20:57.6      8:06/M
       6    Sarah Reinhardt                   Chelsea  MI           255   25       69      1:21:27.6      8:09/M
       7    Kaitlin Denton                    Grand Blanc  MI       361   25       75      1:21:53.6      8:11/M
       8    Allie Hinsberg                    Ann Arbor  INTL STA   126   25       82      1:23:07.7      8:19/M
       9    Erin McNeill                      Grosse Pointe  MI     207   25      104      1:26:00.8      8:36/M
      10    Taryn Lukasik                     Grand Rapids  MI      189   28      106      1:26:11.4      8:37/M
      11    Elizabeth Haberkorn               Royal Oak  MI         113   27      107      1:26:15.2      8:38/M
      12    Mollie Harms                      Southfield  MI        116   28      110      1:26:22.7      8:38/M
      13    Aimee Richardson                  Royal Oak  MI         258   25      114      1:27:17.3      8:44/M
      14    Amy Hein                          Lake Orion  MI        123   29      118      1:28:00.6      8:48/M
      15    Megan Ford                        Detroit  MI            94   26      125      1:28:35.1      8:52/M
      16    Tara Wiedbusch                    Brighton  MI          343   28      127      1:28:47.1      8:53/M
      17    Terra Bonucchi                    Harrison Township      27   29      128      1:29:10.4      8:55/M
      18    Angie Cavazos                     Southfield  MI         50   28      137      1:30:52.1      9:05/M
      19    Megan Sanborn                     Dearborn  MI          282   29      141      1:31:12.5      9:07/M
      20    Alyssa Nudi                       Northville  MI        231   29      149      1:31:38.6      9:10/M
      21    Christina Schucker                Grosse Pointe Shore   286   25      150      1:31:47.7      9:11/M
      22    Heather Bobbitt                   Commerce Township     379   27      151      1:31:52.3      9:11/M
      23    Kristie Bidlake                   Oak Park  MI           22   27      152      1:31:58.7      9:12/M
      24    Kristen Squires                   Midland  MI           302   26      158      1:32:25.1      9:15/M
      25    Jaimee Pachla                     Detroit  MI           236   28      159      1:32:30.3      9:15/M
      26    Mandi Gum                         Akron  IN             110   28      160      1:32:36.7      9:16/M
      27    Lauren Reid                       Dearborn  MI          252   25      162      1:33:08.4      9:19/M
      28    Rachel Kingstrom                  Clawson  MI           156   29      176      1:36:15.0      9:38/M
      29    Sarah Taylor                      Grass Lake  MI        322   29      194      1:37:32.3      9:45/M
      30    Liza Roe                          Troy  MI              264   26      214      1:39:38.4      9:58/M
      31    Tiffany Butz                      Canton  MI             44   28      222      1:40:47.0     10:05/M
      32    Kaite Stouten                     Southfield  MI        312   27      251      1:45:32.3     10:33/M
      33    Gabrielle Popp                    Wyandotte  MI         246   28      264      1:48:23.2     10:50/M
      34    Jacki Veldkamp                    Mendon  MI            331   27      265      1:48:25.4     10:51/M
      35    Rebecca Groth                     Chesterfield  MI      109   29      283      1:54:31.1     11:27/M
      36    Christine Kuehne                  Highland  MI          172   25      285      1:55:09.0     11:31/M
      37    Kimberly Maes                     Macomb  MI            196   28      298      1:57:33.3     11:45/M
      38    Katelyn Ebert                     Troy  MI               83   25      319      2:14:52.0     13:29/M
      DQ    Amy Phillips                      Waterford  MI         243   28       DQ            ---      4:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Meredith Hackett                  Saint Clair Shores    114   30        8      1:05:05.6      6:31/M
       2    Lindsay Phillips                  Bloomfield Hills  M   244   34        9      1:05:59.7      6:36/M
       3    Rebekah Page-Gourley              Detroit  MI           239   34       27      1:13:16.5      7:20/M
       4    Kristin Kepsel                    Plymouth  MI          153   32       35      1:14:55.5      7:30/M
       5    Jennifer Wortman                  Ann Arbor  MI         351   31       56      1:20:07.8      8:01/M
       6    Rebecca Sparks                    Canton  MI            300   33      103      1:25:33.9      8:33/M
       7    Gina Smolenski                    Macomb  MI            299   34      109      1:26:21.0      8:38/M
       8    Stacy Schaeffler                  Clawson  MI           285   34      139      1:30:54.2      9:05/M
       9    Natalie Tomlinson                 Farmington Hills  M   325   31      164      1:33:27.3      9:21/M
      10    Sara Samborn                      Ann Arbor  MI         279   33      193      1:37:32.2      9:45/M
      11    Jennifer Hornok                   St. Clair Shores  M   132   31      196      1:37:42.1      9:46/M
      12    Ashley Clark                      Tecumseh  MI           56   30      198      1:37:45.1      9:47/M
      13    Katie Draeger                     Sheboygan  WI          80   33      210      1:38:30.5      9:51/M
      14    Abril Acosta                      Livonia  MI             1   31      211      1:39:08.3      9:55/M
      15    Amanda Dotten                     Dearborn  MI           79   33      212      1:39:16.8      9:56/M
      16    Lisa Rheaume                      Grosee Pointe Woods   256   31      225      1:40:53.8     10:05/M
      17    Heather McKinney                  White Lake  MI        204   31      236      1:42:09.6     10:13/M
      18    Kate Lochner                      Macomb  MI            182   34      237      1:42:13.9     10:13/M
      19    Nicole Sage                       Brighton  MI          278   31      238      1:42:34.1     10:15/M
      20    Brandie Craig                     Chesterfield  MI       65   31      239      1:42:51.7     10:17/M
      21    Pam Brust                         Livonia  MI            40   31      252      1:46:11.2     10:37/M
      22    Jayme Roggenbuck                  Ferndale  MI          265   32      256      1:46:39.0     10:40/M
      23    Jackie Riegling                   Troy  MI              259   32      258      1:47:50.3     10:47/M
      24    Kristine Rushlow                  Riverview  MI         271   33      263      1:48:18.5     10:50/M
      25    Rachel Seeley                     Royal Oak  MI         289   31      270      1:50:27.9     11:03/M
      26    Erin Dorr                         Clawson  MI            76   33      271      1:50:35.7     11:04/M
      27    Becky Hood                        New Baltimore  MI     131   32      282      1:54:00.1     11:24/M
      28    Erika Mowers                      Ann Arbor  MI         219   31      284      1:54:50.8     11:29/M
      29    Tammy O'Kelley                    Wayne  MI             234   33      291      1:56:04.2     11:36/M
      30    Kathryn Kline                     Shelby Township  MI   160   30      296      1:57:14.1     11:43/M
      31    Natalie Mukhtar                   Macomb  MI            220   34      301      1:58:02.2     11:48/M
      32    Lindsey Higgins                   Brighton  MI          370   34      302      1:58:08.5     11:49/M
      33    Nikole Vinch                      Ferndale  MI          332   34      308      2:06:12.9     12:37/M
      34    Karrie Chagnon                    Royal Oak  MI          53   32      309      2:06:16.1     12:38/M
      35    Erica McClain                     Westland  MI          201   30      310      2:06:40.0     12:40/M
      36    Tiffany Joyce                     Clawson  MI           143   34      315      2:13:14.5     13:19/M
      37    Melissa Pacifico                  Royal Oak  MI         237   34      323      2:27:59.6     14:48/M
      38    Marisha Sunday                    Mount Morris  MI      314   34      326      2:38:02.3     15:48/M
      39    Jessica Wright                    Waterford  MI         352   30      328      2:43:34.5     16:21/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sara Rybarczyk                    New Baltimore  MI     275   36       20      1:11:46.4      7:11/M
       2    Rumiko Ohshima                    Novi  MI              232   35       38      1:15:53.9      7:35/M
       3    Shanell Cleaveland                Haslett  MI           360   39       46      1:17:47.1      7:47/M
       4    Michele Lundsten                  Rochester  MI         190   37       49      1:18:39.0      7:52/M
       5    Andrea Moss                       Berkley  MI           218   35       52      1:19:12.8      7:55/M
       6    Beth York                         Lake Orion  MI        356   39       59      1:20:52.7      8:05/M
       7    Monique Gillman                   Troy  MI              106   39       66      1:20:58.9      8:06/M
       8    Corrie Nijakowski                 Swanton  OH           227   35       71      1:21:33.4      8:09/M
       9    Michelle Baker                    Sterling Heights  M    12   39       77      1:22:34.5      8:15/M
      10    Randa Cain                        Northville  MI         45   37       78      1:22:42.9      8:16/M
      11    Nicole Yesh                       Livonia  MI           354   38       79      1:22:52.0      8:17/M
      12    Lindsay Rosenfeld                 Royal Oak  MI         267   36       86      1:23:22.9      8:20/M
      13    Julie Meloni                      Ann Arbor  MI         210   36      105      1:26:05.5      8:37/M
      14    Keri Smith                        Livonia  MI           298   39      133      1:30:13.0      9:01/M
      15    Heather Blosser                   Flat Rock  MI          24   36      171      1:35:11.4      9:31/M
      16    Kitty Hjelmroth                   Farmington Hills  M   127   38      178      1:36:36.0      9:40/M
      17    Lisa Taylor                       Wyandotte  MI         320   36      179      1:36:38.5      9:40/M
      18    Angela Gabridge                   Grosse Pointe Woods    99   36      201      1:37:52.7      9:47/M
      19    Jessica Fagan                     Berkley  MI            89   35      208      1:38:26.8      9:51/M
      20    Kelly Glenn                       Toledo  OH            107   36      213      1:39:32.2      9:57/M
      21    Madeline Doss                     Harrison Township      78   35      217      1:39:44.4      9:58/M
      22    Janessa H Manning                 Detroit  MI           198   36      223      1:40:47.5     10:05/M
      23    Jennifer Martin                   Royal Oak  MI         199   37      231      1:41:40.8     10:10/M
      24    Joanna McKinney                   Beverly Hills  MI     205   37      232      1:41:57.8     10:12/M
      25    Heather Beck                      Freeland  MI           18   37      234      1:42:01.5     10:12/M
      26    Rebecca Kerr                      Southgate  MI         154   38      243      1:44:15.2     10:26/M
      27    Toddra Labadie                    Wyandotte  MI         174   38      246      1:44:57.3     10:30/M
      28    Katie Rzeppa                      Rochester Hills  MI   277   37      247      1:44:59.6     10:30/M
      29    Tori Robinson                     Brockway Township     262   37      248      1:45:02.8     10:30/M
      30    Amanda Szukala                    Royal Oak  MI         317   35      269      1:49:56.6     11:00/M
      31    Katrina Gering                    Southgate  MI         103   38      278      1:53:36.5     11:22/M
      32    Stephanie Lewandowski             Midland  MI           178   35      286      1:55:34.0     11:33/M
      33    Maria Nijakowski                  South Lyon  MI        228   37      290      1:55:59.5     11:36/M
      34    Amanda Rosales                    Detroit  MI           475   39      294      1:57:05.8     11:43/M
      35    Jennifer Jones                    Rochester Hills  MI   141   36      313      2:08:09.3     12:49/M
      36    Becky Watkins                     St. Clair Shores  M   336   36      316      2:14:01.5     13:24/M
      37    Jill Ferris                       Sterling Hgts  MA      92   38      320      2:18:28.1     13:51/M
      DQ    Angie Bellos                      Grosse Pte Farms  M    20   35       DQ            ---      5:00/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cheryl Edwards                    Southgate  MI          84   43       40      1:16:15.2      7:38/M
       2    Kimberly Connor                   Haymarket  VA          61   40       47      1:17:47.1      7:47/M
       3    Heather Sandlin                   Wyandotte  MI         284   40       68      1:21:27.5      8:09/M
       4    Dina Heiler                       Huntington Woods  M   122   43       95      1:24:11.9      8:25/M
       5    Dianna Banka                      Ann Arbor  MI          13   41      116      1:27:39.3      8:46/M
       6    Stephanie Van Loton               Garden City  MI       328   41      117      1:27:58.1      8:48/M
       7    Laurie Brady                      Hemlock  MI            34   42      124      1:28:25.7      8:51/M
       8    Michelle Hassett                  Monroe  MI            120   40      154      1:32:06.2      9:13/M
       9    Leisa Borror                      Oxford  MI             28   41      155      1:32:06.2      9:13/M
      10    Krista Adragna                    Oxford  MI              2   41      156      1:32:08.6      9:13/M
      11    Christine Boston                  Ypsilanti  MI          29   43      157      1:32:15.2      9:14/M
      12    Jennifer Burt                     Ann Arbor  MI          41   40      165      1:33:52.2      9:23/M
      13    Jennifer Murphy                   Taylor  MI            368   41      173      1:35:52.4      9:35/M
      14    Audra Roberts                     Milford  MI           260   40      180      1:36:40.7      9:40/M
      15    Tricia Shapland                   West Bloomfield, Mi   291   41      181      1:36:43.9      9:40/M
      16    Kimberly Kleparek                 Erie  MI              159   43      200      1:37:48.9      9:47/M
      17    Tricia Stehle                     Harrison Township     309   42      230      1:41:28.4     10:09/M
      18    Ann Holmes                        Riverview  MI         385   40      245      1:44:57.0     10:30/M
      19    Laura Locke                       Commerce Township     186   43      254      1:46:17.3     10:38/M
      20    Jennifer Furkas                   Flat Rock  MI          97   40      261      1:48:12.0     10:49/M
      21    Tracey Johnsons                   NW Baltimore  MI      139   43      272      1:52:12.8     11:13/M
      22    Angelica Sanchez                  Birmingham  MI        283   42      273      1:52:13.7     11:13/M
      23    Lynn Schwab                       Clinton Twp  MI       288   41      279      1:53:41.7     11:22/M
      24    Nicole Faulds                     Shelby Township  MI    90   43      280      1:53:52.0     11:23/M
      25    Lyn De Groot                      Ypsilanti  MI          68   40      293      1:56:46.6     11:41/M
      26    Jodi Sweeney                      Madison Heights  MI   315   42      305      2:03:15.1     12:20/M
      27    Shawn Bouda                       Royal Oak  MI          31   41      314      2:10:12.6     13:01/M
      28    Nicole Williams                   Warren  MI            363   43      325      2:35:59.7     15:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stacey Butler                     New Baltimore  MI      42   49       60      1:20:52.7      8:05/M
       2    Marie Laich                       Lake Orion  MI        176   46      119      1:28:03.2      8:48/M
       3    Kimberly Koppi                    Oxford  MI            165   46      148      1:31:35.1      9:10/M
       4    Karen Krolicki                    Woodhaven  MI         170   48      186      1:37:17.2      9:44/M
       5    Katherine Stegbauer               Southgate  MI         308   47      187      1:37:20.7      9:44/M
       6    Tracey Juliette                   Livonia  MI           144   45      188      1:37:22.2      9:44/M
       7    Lisa Linn                         Livonia  MI           181   46      189      1:37:25.3      9:45/M
       8    Pamela Roxborough                 Shelby Township  MI   269   46      190      1:37:26.8      9:45/M
       9    Lisa Wright                       Warren  MI            353   46      197      1:37:43.7      9:46/M
      10    Penelope Kreps                    Lasalle  MI           168   45      202      1:37:52.7      9:47/M
      11    Ann Anderson                      Pinckney  MI            5   48      215      1:39:39.4      9:58/M
      12    Janice Docherty                   New Baltimore  MI      75   45      274      1:52:17.1     11:14/M
      13    Christine Heron                   Swartz Creek  MI      125   45      303      1:59:35.8     11:58/M
      14    Margaret Basrai                   Berkley  MI            16   46      306      2:03:54.4     12:23/M
      15    Heidi Aittama-Kirchner            Commerce  MI            3   48      307      2:05:49.4     12:35/M
      16    Sharon Francis                    South Lyon  MI         96   46      311      2:08:06.5     12:49/M
      17    Janice Barnes                     Macomb  MI             15   48      317      2:14:14.5     13:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ann Kurtis                        Livonia  MI           173   52       67      1:21:14.1      8:07/M
       2    Michelle Avey                     Livonia  MI             9   51       97      1:24:34.1      8:27/M
       3    Sherryl Hercula                   Warren  MI            124   50      207      1:38:24.0      9:50/M
       4    Darlene Reimann                   Troy  MI              253   50      241      1:43:29.5     10:21/M
       5    Anita Robinson                    Rochester Hills  MI   261   50      312      2:08:08.0     12:49/M
       6    Kristi Tesarz                     Canton  MI            323   50      318      2:14:51.4     13:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Stanfield                    Brighton  MI          306   59      102      1:25:23.5      8:32/M
       2    Gloria Arreguinison               Livonia  MI             7   57      292      1:56:35.5     11:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katie Jordan                      Detroit  MI           142   60      324      2:35:59.0     15:36/M

Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing

Growler Gallop 2014

Overall 5k Results

September 14, 2014


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Chad Mahakian                     Farmington Hills  M   854    28   M               18:32.0     18:32.0      5:59/M
      2    Loren Myny                        Roseville  MI        1205    35   M               19:25.1     19:25.1      6:16/M
      3    Kirk Leonard                      Huntington Woods  M   834    26   M               19:48.7     19:48.7      6:23/M
      4    Mike Vanvleet                     Dewitt  MI           1104    35   M               20:26.0     20:26.0      6:35/M
      5    Lauren Johnson                    Troy  MI              775    25   F               20:37.0     20:37.0      6:39/M
      6    Joseph Graves                     Milford  MI           717    23   M               21:00.4     21:00.4      6:46/M
      7    John Heine                        Harrison Township     741    36   M               21:11.0     21:11.0      6:50/M
      8    Brendan Harms                     New Baltimore  MI     728    30   M               21:20.2     21:20.2      6:53/M
      9    Derek Zell                        South Lyon  MI       1158    39   M               21:23.1     21:23.1      6:54/M
     10    Jungie Zhu                        Detroit  MI          1220    30   M               21:24.1     21:24.1      6:54/M
     11    Donald Miller                     Richmond  MI          892    33   M               21:30.9     21:30.9      6:56/M
     12    Laura Owczarek                    Grosse Pointe Woods   929    32   F               21:33.1     21:33.1      6:57/M
     13    Sarah Thomas                      Canton  MI           1083    23   F               21:35.0     21:35.0      6:58/M
     14    Sean O'Donnell-daudlin            Grosse Pointe Park    924    27   M               21:40.0     21:40.0      6:59/M
     15    Emma Beasley                      Waterford  MI         527    21   F               21:49.2     21:49.2      7:02/M
     16    Scott Halasy                      Wyandotte  MI         724    28   M               21:49.8     21:49.8      7:02/M
     17    Emily Obert                       Detroit  MI           921    25   F               22:02.5     22:02.5      7:06/M
     18    Heather Shoecraft                 Ypsilanti  MI        1036    28   F               22:14.0     22:14.0      7:10/M
     19    Andrew Shelton                    Fenton  MI           1034    26   M               22:17.0     22:17.0      7:11/M
     20    Nicholas Fabian                   Rochester Hills  MI   667    27   M               22:19.8     22:19.8      7:12/M
     21    John Lafrance                     Canton  MI            819    29   M               22:33.9     22:33.9      7:16/M
     22    Brad Baker                        Sterling Heights  M   522    38   F               22:35.7     22:35.7      7:17/M
     23    Nicolas Dumortier                 Royal Oak  MI         645    38   M               22:46.0     22:46.0      7:21/M
     24    Colin Weston                      Clarkston  MI        1123    39   M               22:47.3     22:47.3      7:21/M
     25    Andrew Johnston                   Ann Arbor  MI         780    42   M               23:00.5     23:00.5      7:25/M
     26    Jason Gourley                     Detroit  MI           714    34   M               23:01.6     23:01.6      7:25/M
     27    David Edwards                     Southgate  MI         652    44   M               23:02.0     23:02.0      7:26/M
     28    Steve Van Loton                   Garden City  MI      1101    53   M               23:03.3     23:03.3      7:26/M
     29    Becca Mann                        Redford  MI           863    24   F               23:05.9     23:05.9      7:27/M
     30    Erica Shell                       Birmingham  MI       1033    25   F               23:08.0     23:08.0      7:28/M
     31    Justin Dulong                     Farmington  MI        643    39   M               23:11.5     23:11.5      7:29/M
     32    Rashard Jones                     Southfield  MI        786    35   M               23:18.0     23:18.0      7:31/M
     33    Andrew Ferenc                     Commerce  MI          674    30   M               23:21.5     23:21.5      7:32/M
     34    Lisa Schrage                      Grosse Pointe Woods  1022    30   F               23:26.6     23:26.6      7:34/M
     35    Aaron Leech                       Easley  SC           1174    31   M               23:32.3     23:32.3      7:35/M
     36    Joshua Belvedere                  Grosse Pointe Woods   532    30   M               23:42.0     23:42.0      7:39/M
     37    Taylor Brockenshire               Madison Heights  MI   557    38   M               23:57.3     23:57.3      7:44/M
     38    Mike Moritz                       Sterling Heights  M   904    34   M               23:58.4     23:58.4      7:44/M
     39    Pamela Conklin                    Wixom  MI             598    47   F               24:02.0     24:02.0      7:45/M
     40    John Reed                         Parma  MI             969    63   M               24:17.6     24:17.6      7:50/M
     41    Mike Armbrustmacher               Saint Johns  MI       512    27   M               24:22.0     24:22.0      7:52/M
     42    Jessica Carlson                   Rochester  MI        1178    35   F               24:24.0     24:24.0      7:52/M
     43    Maria Reuter                      Ray  MI               982    23   F               24:28.3     24:28.3      7:54/M
     44    Ryan Bonk                         Clarkston  MI         548    25   M               24:28.5     24:28.5      7:54/M
     45    Brandy Smid                       Madison Heights  MI  1044    27   F               24:30.9     24:30.9      7:54/M
     46    Christopher Duncan                Rochester  MI         647    25   M               24:39.0     24:39.0      7:57/M
     47    Adam Lancaster                    Royal Oak  MI         823    32   M               24:41.0     24:41.0      7:58/M
     48    Rachela Lack                      St Clair Shores  MI   816    38   F               24:44.2     24:44.2      7:59/M
     49    Chris Bart                        Troy  MI              524    46   M               24:45.0     24:45.0      7:59/M
     50    Tim Thomas                        Canton  MI           1084    52   M               24:45.6     24:45.6      7:59/M
     51    Tanner Hamilton                   Royal Oak  MI        1186    33   M               24:47.3     24:47.3      8:00/M
     52    James Carty                       Dexter  MI            577    46   M               24:56.0     24:56.0      8:03/M
     53    Jeremy Vanbuskirk                 Novi  MI             1103    29   M               24:58.1     24:58.1      8:03/M
     54    Brian Case                        Livonia  MI           578    39   M               24:59.6     24:59.6      8:04/M
     55    Robert Douglas                    Saint Clair Shores    642    28   M               25:00.9     25:00.9      8:04/M
     56    Chris John                        St. Clair Shores  M   766    28   M               25:01.4     25:01.4      8:04/M
     57    Sylvia Ricci                      Novi  MI              983    34   F               25:02.8     25:02.8      8:05/M
     58    Alan Hejl                         Ferndale  MI          742    24   M               25:03.0     25:03.0      8:05/M
     59    Brent Miller                      Sterling Heights  M   890    30   M               25:03.4     25:03.4      8:05/M
     60    Keith Jones                       Dearborn Heights  M   784    23   M               25:04.0     25:04.0      8:05/M
     61    Shawn Petersen                    Negaunee  MI          940    24   M               25:06.8     25:06.8      8:06/M
     62    Tracy Lynn                        Northville  MI        851    25   F               25:12.6     25:12.6      8:08/M
     63    Michael Rapach                    Royal Oak  MI         963    31   M               25:16.1     25:16.1      8:09/M
     64    Roshan Shah                       Walled Lake  MI MIC  1030    35   M               25:21.9     25:21.9      8:11/M
     65    Erica Weissman                    Rochester  MI        1208    34   F               25:23.9     25:23.9      8:11/M
     66    Megan Dekok                       Ferndale  MI          632    29   F               25:26.0     25:26.0      8:12/M
     67    Cheryl Moritz                     Sterling Heights  M   903    34   F               25:26.9     25:26.9      8:12/M
     68    Scott Jones                       Dearborn Heights  M   787    23   M               25:31.0     25:31.0      8:14/M
     69    Kathleen Dieck                    Ferndale  MI          637    29   F               25:35.7     25:35.7      8:15/M
     70    William Dickson                   Royal Oak  MI         636    27   M               25:40.2     25:40.2      8:17/M
     71    Jackie Williams                   Warren  MI           1132    39   M               25:43.0     25:43.0      8:18/M
     72    Lisa Justusson                    Keego Harbor  MI      790    30   F               25:43.3     25:43.3      8:18/M
     73    Joe Cueter                        Troy  MI              615    47   M               25:44.2     25:44.2      8:18/M
     74    Benjamin Lampe                    Harper Woods  MI      822    38   M               25:45.0     25:45.0      8:18/M
     75    Joe Gianino                       Macomb Township  MI   705    21   M               25:45.4     25:45.4      8:18/M
     76    Justin Rieser                     Center Line  MI       990    23   M               25:45.7     25:45.7      8:18/M
     77    Whitney Cipriano                  Saint Clair Shores    588    27   F               25:46.2     25:46.2      8:19/M
     78    Aashish Shah                      Ann Arbor  MI        1215    34   M               25:49.5     25:49.5      8:20/M
     79    Don Zuccaro                       Macomb  MI           1167    48   M               25:50.0     25:50.0      8:20/M
     80    Laura Dickeman                    Royal Oak  MI        1171    29   F               25:55.8     25:55.8      8:22/M
     81    Nate Dickemann                    Royal Oak  MI         635    30   M               25:55.9     25:55.9      8:22/M
     82    Brian Peterson                    Detroit  MI           941    40   M               25:58.1     25:58.1      8:23/M
     83    Melissa Marsh                     Rochester Hills  MI   867    41   F               26:00.5     26:00.5      8:23/M
     84    Aimee Ferenc                      Commere Twp.  MI      673    26   F               26:03.3     26:03.3      8:24/M
     85    John Thoel                        Pontiac  MI          1081    25   M               26:06.6     26:06.6      8:25/M
     86    Justin McMillan                   Grosse Pointe  MI    1210    27   M               26:13.3     26:13.3      8:27/M
     87    Bobby Robinson                    Madison Heights  MI   994    40   M               26:14.5     26:14.5      8:28/M
     88    Kyle McAuliffe                    Farmington Hills  M   877    28   M               26:14.9     26:14.9      8:28/M
     89    Qi Zhang                          Ann Arbor  MI        1160    25   M               26:18.2     26:18.2      8:29/M
     90    Hilary King                       Dexter  MI            803    53   F               26:24.0     26:24.0      8:31/M
     91    James R Durkee Jr                 Sterling Heights  M   649    40   M               26:26.3     26:26.3      8:32/M
     92    Beth Luttrell                     Southfield  MI        848    45   F               26:33.0     26:33.0      8:34/M
     93    Jordan Boylan                     Royal Oak  MI         550    36   M               26:34.9     26:34.9      8:34/M
     94    Pamela Rick                       Washington  MI        989    47   F               26:40.9     26:40.9      8:36/M
     95    Robert M. Pylar                   Berkley  MI           958    44   M               26:41.5     26:41.5      8:36/M
     96    Julie Hessell                     Shelby Township  MI   746    23   F               26:42.8     26:42.8      8:37/M
     97    Charlie Dobschensky               St. Johns  MI         640    29   M               26:44.4     26:44.4      8:37/M
     98    Anthony Rice                      Saline  MI            984    26   M               26:45.3     26:45.3      8:38/M
     99    Benjamin Phillips                 Waterford  MI         944    30   M               26:46.0     26:46.0      8:38/M
    100    Stephanie Kokoszka                Franklin  MI          807    31   F               26:50.0     26:50.0      8:39/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Eddy Gurney                       Canton  MI            721    44   M               26:52.6     26:52.6      8:40/M
    102    Chris Ebert                       Troy  MI              651    28   M               26:57.0     26:57.0      8:42/M
    103    Chris Marcozzi                    Brighton  MI         1221    58   M               26:59.1     26:59.1      8:42/M
    104    Megan Kelley                      Clawson  MI           798    30   F               26:59.9     26:59.9      8:42/M
    105    Kate Barlow                       Dearborn Heights  M   523    33   F               27:01.0     27:01.0      8:43/M
    106    Terisa Longshore                  Sterling Heights  M   844    35   F               27:04.8     27:04.8      8:44/M
    107    Shane Wilson                      Clinton Twp  MI      1137    38   M               27:06.4     27:06.4      8:45/M
    108    Christopher Vucinaj               Ann Arbor  MI        1109    22   M               27:10.8     27:10.8      8:46/M
    109    Katrina Stewart                   Gregory  MI          1059    56   F               27:12.0     27:12.0      8:46/M
    110    Cassie Zell                       South Lyon  MI       1157    39   F               27:15.1     27:15.1      8:47/M
    111    Michelle Bone                     Wixom  MI             545    47   F               27:17.9     27:17.9      8:48/M
    112    Sarah Linville                    Ferndale  MI          838    28   F               27:25.7     27:25.7      8:51/M
    113    Adam Coffman                      Southgate  MI         595    36   M               27:30.5     27:30.5      8:52/M
    114    Kyle Krukowski                    Pontiac  MI           812    27   M               27:30.8     27:30.8      8:52/M
    115    Andrea Miller                     Richmond  MI          888    31   F               27:34.3     27:34.3      8:54/M
    116    Tasie Backos                      Shelby Township  MI   519    52   M               27:35.0     27:35.0      8:54/M
    117    Stephen Ruhana                    Clay Twp  MI         1006    36   M               27:36.0     27:36.0      8:54/M
    118    Jenni Perry                       Ypsilanti  MI         939    35   F               27:36.3     27:36.3      8:54/M
    119    Charlie Allensworth               Clawson  MI           507    39   M               27:36.9     27:36.9      8:54/M
    120    Sean Squires                      Midland  MI          1052    28   M               27:40.0     27:40.0      8:55/M
    121    Gary Reschke                      Shelby Twp  MI        981    39   M               27:41.0     27:41.0      8:56/M
    122    Jason Bryce                       Livonia  MI          1207    47   M               27:46.6     27:46.6      8:57/M
    123    Michael Cox                       Madison Heights  MI   611    38   M               27:47.0     27:47.0      8:58/M
    124    Kelly Lynn Cox                    Madison Heights  MI   610    37   F               27:48.9     27:48.9      8:58/M
    125    John Harris                       Ann Arbor  MI         733    44   M               27:49.0     27:49.0      8:58/M
    126    Shannon Ruhana                    Clay Twp  MI         1005    33   F               27:53.2     27:53.2      9:00/M
    127    Jesse McCaffrey                   Plymouth  MI          878    29   M               27:54.6     27:54.6      9:00/M
    128    Brian Jones                       Dearborn Heights  M   782    48   M               27:55.6     27:55.6      9:00/M
    129    William Harris                    Ann Arbor  MI         734     9   M               27:57.2     27:57.2      9:01/M
    130    Kristie Iavasile                  South Lyon  MI        759    40   F               27:58.9     27:58.9      9:01/M
    131    Meghan Robinson                   Madison Heights  MI   995    38   F               28:01.3     28:01.3      9:02/M
    132    Denise Dashner                    Temperance  MI        623    44   F               28:07.5     28:07.5      9:04/M
    133    Domingo Valadez                   Temperance  MI       1099    55   M               28:07.7     28:07.7      9:04/M
    134    Theresa Richardson                Royal Oak  MI         987    31   F               28:15.5     28:15.5      9:07/M
    135    Lindsay Ostin                     Clinton Twp  MI       928    26   F               28:16.9     28:16.9      9:07/M
    136    Eric Nahat                        Royal Oak  MI         915    24   M               28:19.6     28:19.6      9:08/M
    137    Matt Scott                        Royal Oak  MI        1028    24   M               28:20.3     28:20.3      9:08/M
    138    Colin Costello                    Farmington Hills  M   606    24   M               28:20.4     28:20.4      9:08/M
    139    Kristen Marsh                     Trenton  MI          1188    40   F               28:24.2     28:24.2      9:10/M
    140    Brian Marsh                       Trenton  MI          1189    50   M               28:24.4     28:24.4      9:10/M
    141    Joe Burns                         Sterling Heights  M  1168    56   M               28:25.3     28:25.3      9:10/M
    142    Tyler Yerby                       Detroit  MI          1148    31   M               28:26.5     28:26.5      9:10/M
    143    Kelly Michael                     Hazel Park  MI        887    38   F               28:26.9     28:26.9      9:10/M
    144    Jennifer Thomas                   Kalamazoo  MI        1082    26   F               28:27.4     28:27.4      9:11/M
    145    Emily Eggleston                   Brighton  MI          653    26   F               28:30.0     28:30.0      9:12/M
    146    Pablo Estrada                     Troy  MI              660    50   M               28:31.0     28:31.0      9:12/M
    147    David Gavron                      Wixom  MI             702    27   M               28:35.0     28:35.0      9:13/M
    148    Lisa Tasios                       St. Clair Shores  M  1075    32   F               28:35.1     28:35.1      9:13/M
    149    Shasta Cronkhite                  Cadillac  MI          613    27   F               28:35.3     28:35.3      9:13/M
    150    Jeff Stroker                      Beverly Hills  MI    1062    43   M               28:41.7     28:41.7      9:15/M
    151    Brittney Horvath                  Southgate  MI         750    25   F               28:42.0     28:42.0      9:15/M
    152    Patrick Plachta                   Royal Oak  MI         951    32   M               28:42.0     28:42.0      9:15/M
    153    Stacy Buchan                      New Baltimore  MI    1211    39   F               28:42.0     28:42.0      9:15/M
    154    Brian Brehmer                     Trenton  MI           555    32   M               28:42.1     28:42.1      9:15/M
    155    Joshua Rupert                     Carleton  MI         1007    31   M               28:42.5     28:42.5      9:15/M
    156    Tonya Gale                        Windsor  ON           693    43   F               28:46.0     28:46.0      9:17/M
    157    Jamie Vanbuskirk                  Novi  MI             1102    28   F               28:47.3     28:47.3      9:17/M
    158    Michael Cook                      Auburn Hills  MI      601    33   M               28:48.6     28:48.6      9:17/M
    159    Jason Hood                        New Baltimore  MI     749    35   M               28:48.7     28:48.7      9:17/M
    160    Dave Vaughn                       Shelby Twp  MI       1105    39   M               28:50.3     28:50.3      9:18/M
    161    Kirk Dunlap                       Birmingham  MI        648    48   M               28:52.3     28:52.3      9:19/M
    162    Judith Connelly                   Northville  MI        599    62   F               28:54.4     28:54.4      9:19/M
    163    Mark Ehlert                       Westland  MI          654    53   M               28:54.5     28:54.5      9:19/M
    164    Ken Peace                         Copley  OH            936    53   M               28:54.6     28:54.6      9:19/M
    165    Julie Bieszki                     Monroe  MI            538    28   F               28:56.3     28:56.3      9:20/M
    166    Ryan Smith                        Monroe  MI           1045    28   M               28:56.6     28:56.6      9:20/M
    167    Ivonne Nuoffer                    Westland  MI          919    42   F               28:57.4     28:57.4      9:20/M
    168    Kelly Lerdahl                     Rochester  MI         836    33   F               28:57.6     28:57.6      9:20/M
    169    Chelsea Kwiatkowski               Carleton  MI          815    29   F               28:57.7     28:57.7      9:20/M
    170    Brian Degan                       Waterford  MI         630    50   M               28:59.3     28:59.3      9:21/M
    171    Paul Garceau                      Grosse Pointe Park    698    48   M               29:05.5     29:05.5      9:23/M
    172    Darius Mehregan                   Monroe  MI            208    52   M               29:08.2     29:08.2      9:24/M
    173    John Torongo                      Sterling Heights  M  1089    32   M               29:10.2     29:10.2      9:25/M
    174    Abigail Wang                      Detroit  MI          1115    22   F               29:14.0     29:14.0      9:26/M
    175    Margie Mach                       Macomb  MI            853    39   F               29:16.8     29:16.8      9:26/M
    176    Julie O'Donovan                   Troy  MI              925    54   F               29:18.0     29:18.0      9:27/M
    177    Elizabeth Trese                   Birmingham  MI       1092    32   F               29:19.0     29:19.0      9:27/M
    178    Michael Pinkowski                 Dearborn Heights  M   949    31   M               29:21.4     29:21.4      9:28/M
    179    Sarah Florka                      Macomb  MI           1204    39   F               29:23.2     29:23.2      9:29/M
    180    Christian Mehregan                Detroit  MI           883    22   M               29:23.6     29:23.6      9:29/M
    181    Michelle Valls                    Rochester Hills  MI  1100    38   F               29:24.4     29:24.4      9:29/M
    182    Kirk Johnson                      Madison Heights  MI   773    41   M               29:26.7     29:26.7      9:30/M
    183    Matthew Trese                     Birmingham  MI       1093    31   M               29:29.2     29:29.2      9:31/M
    184    Roger Walker                      Bruce  MI            1113    52   M               29:30.9     29:30.9      9:31/M
    185    Jill Loken                        Troy  MI              843    47   F               29:30.9     29:30.9      9:31/M
    186    Marc Reinerth                     Ferndale  MI          976    67   M               29:32.1     29:32.1      9:32/M
    187    David Best                        Howell  MI            535    58   M               29:32.5     29:32.5      9:32/M
    188    Bethany Sanders                   Oak Park  MI         1016    47   F               29:32.6     29:32.6      9:32/M
    189    Andrew Clay                       Detroit  MI          1169    31   M               29:33.0     29:33.0      9:32/M
    190    Steve Killingsworth               Dimondale  MI         802    35   M               29:33.3     29:33.3      9:32/M
    191    Aaren Kracich                     Chicago  IL           809    23   F               29:33.5     29:33.5      9:32/M
    192    Ryanne Moroschan                  New Baltimore  MI     905    36   F               29:41.8     29:41.8      9:35/M
    193    Brandon Lerdahl                   Rochester  MI         835    34   M               29:44.7     29:44.7      9:35/M
    194    Steven Zaleski                    Macomb  MI           1153    47   M               29:45.2     29:45.2      9:36/M
    195    Kathleen McCarthy                 St. Clair Shores  M   879    31   F               29:46.0     29:46.0      9:36/M
    196    Laura Coffman                     Southgate  MI         596    36   F               29:52.7     29:52.7      9:38/M
    197    Nancy Richard                     Grosse Pointe Park    986    43   F               29:59.6     29:59.6      9:40/M
    198    Gloria Johnson                    Dearborn  MI          769    37   F               30:01.1     30:01.1      9:41/M
    199    Andrew Bagozzi                    New Boston  MI        520    48   M               30:02.7     30:02.7      9:41/M
    200    Roberta Estrada                   Troy  MI              661    45   F               30:03.5     30:03.5      9:42/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    201    David Matuszak                    St Clair Shores  MI   873    26   M               30:06.0     30:06.0      9:43/M
    202    Nyra Raymond                      Ann Arbor  MI         968    50   F               30:09.2     30:09.2      9:44/M
    203    Jackie Wright                     Grosse Pointe Woods  1145    43   F               30:09.6     30:09.6      9:44/M
    204    Randy Walker                      Detroit  MI          1112    47   M               30:20.3     30:20.3      9:47/M
    205    Carla Beaver                      Westland  MI          528    27   F               30:23.0     30:23.0      9:48/M
    206    Diane Mulroy                      Auburn Hills  MI      908    46   F               30:25.2     30:25.2      9:49/M
    207    Donyel Renaud                     Troy  MI              979    41   F               30:26.6     30:26.6      9:49/M
    208    Kris Cueter                       Troy  MH              616    44   F               30:26.8     30:26.8      9:49/M
    209    Kevin Justusson                   Keego Harbor  MI      789    33   M               30:28.0     30:28.0      9:50/M
    210    Emily Torongo                     Sterling Heights  M  1088    30   F               30:34.1     30:34.1      9:52/M
    211    Westly Longshore                  Sterling Heights  M   845    36   M               30:35.7     30:35.7      9:52/M
    212    Scott Nadrowski                   Eastpointe  MI        914    41   M               30:38.4     30:38.4      9:53/M
    213    Elizabeth Messing                 Shelby Twp.  MI       886    33   F               30:39.3     30:39.3      9:53/M
    214    Hunter Braun                      Westland  MI          552    16   M               30:40.4     30:40.4      9:54/M
    215    Vicki Rondeau                     Dearborn  MI          998    52   F               30:41.0     30:41.0      9:54/M
    216    Eric Swanson                      Beverly Hills  MI    1072    35   M               30:41.3     30:41.3      9:54/M
    217    Corinne Francisco                 Macomb  MI            684    22   F               30:42.2     30:42.2      9:54/M
    218    Diane Burek                       Royal Oak  MI         564    26   F               30:42.6     30:42.6      9:54/M
    219    Jill Finn                         Bloomfield Hills  M  1222    23   F               30:44.3     30:44.3      9:55/M
    220    Julie Maurer                      Lake Orion  MI       1216    40   F               30:45.6     30:45.6      9:55/M
    221    Stephanie Festian                 Grand Rapids  MI     1180    40   F               30:46.2     30:46.2      9:55/M
    222    Meghan Bonk                       Clarkston  MI         547    27   F               30:48.3     30:48.3      9:56/M
    223    Debbie Mitchell                   Clinton Township  M   898    54   F               30:49.0     30:49.0      9:56/M
    224    Christine Huang                   Westland  MI          753    31   F               30:49.4     30:49.4      9:56/M
    225    Kelsey Waugh                      Dearborn  MI         1120    25   F               30:53.9     30:53.9      9:58/M
    226    Bob Jones                         Mio  MI               781    60   M               30:58.8     30:58.8      9:59/M
    227    Trisha Pyzik                      Tecumseh  MI          959    42   F               30:59.9     30:59.9     10:00/M
    228    Leslie Buchan                     Utica  MI            1209    34   F               31:01.5     31:01.5     10:00/M
    229    Elizabeth Sickels                 Ypsilanti  ME        1038    35   F               31:08.2     31:08.2     10:03/M
    230    Caitlin Little                    Saint Clair Shores    842    23   F               31:10.6     31:10.6     10:03/M
    231    Mark Mayberry                     Farmington Hills  M   876    29   M               31:12.5     31:12.5     10:04/M
    232    Robert Cassady                    Farmington Hills  M   579    39   M               31:12.8     31:12.8     10:04/M
    233    Ashley Davis                      Royal Oak  MI         627    32   F               31:14.0     31:14.0     10:05/M
    234    Kelly Stroup-Garceau              Grosse Pointe Park   1065    47   F               31:14.4     31:14.4     10:05/M
    235    Christina Gurtowsky               Riverview  MI        1217    34   F               31:17.4     31:17.4     10:05/M
    236    Daniel Best                       Detroit  MI           534    28   M               31:20.1     31:20.1     10:06/M
    237    Darci Gurney                      Plymouth  MI          720    40   F               31:32.2     31:32.2     10:10/M
    238    Deeona Sicora                     Clawson  MI          1039    35   F               31:35.4     31:35.4     10:11/M
    239    Latoya Stroker                    Grosse Pointe  MI    1063    36   F               31:36.0     31:36.0     10:12/M
    240    Jillain Geppert                   Livonia  MI           704    22   F               31:39.0     31:39.0     10:13/M
    241    Mark Fernandez                    Westland  MI          677    44   M               31:39.4     31:39.4     10:13/M
    242    Lena Scarpace                     Commerce Twp  MI     1017    22   F               31:40.1     31:40.1     10:13/M
    243    Faye Faraci                       Royal Oak  MI         668    40   F               31:41.9     31:41.9     10:13/M
    244    Kim Galerneau                     Washington  MI        695    48   F               31:43.8     31:43.8     10:14/M
    245    Doug Clark                        Royal Oak  MI         589    53   M               31:44.2     31:44.2     10:14/M
    246    Rebecca Mehregan                  Monroe  MI            209    52   F               31:45.2     31:45.2     10:15/M
    247    Randi Lada                        Saint Clair Shores    817    37   F               31:49.8     31:49.8     10:16/M
    248    Brian Reetz                       Saint Clair Shores    975    37   M               31:50.0     31:50.0     10:16/M
    249    Todd Galerneau                    Washington  MI        696    53   M               31:52.1     31:52.1     10:17/M
    250    Sherry Kubat                      Eaton Rapids  MI      814    30   F               32:02.8     32:02.8     10:20/M
    251    Jessica Odien                     Westland  MI         1177    29   F               32:04.1     32:04.1     10:21/M
    252    James Williamson                  Livonia  MI          1134    52   M               32:10.9     32:10.9     10:23/M
    253    Jason Melcher                     Livonia  MI           884    38   M               32:11.0     32:11.0     10:23/M
    254    Russell Keberly                   Livonia  MI           797    40   M               32:11.2     32:11.2     10:23/M
    255    Jennifer Zhu                      Dearborn  MI         1161    22   F               32:11.7     32:11.7     10:23/M
    256    Caitlin Sailor                    Lansing  MI          1013    23   F               32:13.2     32:13.2     10:24/M
    257    Dorian Findlay                    Toronto  ON           679    27   M               32:13.3     32:13.3     10:24/M
    258    Sarah Taykowski                   Clarkston  MI        1077    25   F               32:13.4     32:13.4     10:24/M
    259    Jacob Taykowski                   Clarkston  MI        1076    26   M               32:13.5     32:13.5     10:24/M
    260    Nicole Faubert                    New Baltimore  MI    1212    40   F               32:14.2     32:14.2     10:24/M
    261    Tamara Carter                     Southfield  MI        575    46   F               32:14.5     32:14.5     10:24/M
    262    Rick Faubert                      New Baltimore  MI    1213    41   M               32:16.1     32:16.1     10:25/M
    263    Ed Andrews                        Lake Orion  MI        510    42   M               32:17.6     32:17.6     10:25/M
    264    Anne Dillon                       St. Clair Shores  M   638    52   F               32:20.0     32:20.0     10:26/M
    265    Jessica Roshek                    Lake Orion  MI       1000    32   F               32:26.1     32:26.1     10:28/M
    266    Laura Caldwell                    Sylvan Lake  MI      1179    52   F               32:26.9     32:26.9     10:28/M
    267    Hilary Fox                        Detroit  MI           683    35   F               32:28.2     32:28.2     10:28/M
    268    Nancy Dimaria                     Southgate  MI        1203    51   F               32:33.7     32:33.7     10:30/M
    269    Holly Galerneau                   Washington  MI        694    25   F               32:35.6     32:35.6     10:31/M
    270    Jordan Warzecha                   Plymouth  MI         1116    28   M               32:36.7     32:36.7     10:31/M
    271    Christopher Wood                  Royal Oak  MI        1141    23   M               32:38.1     32:38.1     10:32/M
    272    Gina McGauley                     Ann Arbor  MI         881    23   F               32:38.7     32:38.7     10:32/M
    273    Amanda Cline                      Dearborn Heights  M   592    34   F               32:40.3     32:40.3     10:32/M
    274    Maria Finateri                    Royal Oak  MI         678    30   F               32:43.8     32:43.8     10:33/M
    275    Scott Clark                       Detroit  MI           591    31   M               32:49.4     32:49.4     10:35/M
    276    Theresa Olechowski                Rochester  MI         926    42   F               32:50.2     32:50.2     10:35/M
    277    Laura Sturgess                    Grand Blanc  MI      1068    31   F               32:51.9     32:51.9     10:36/M
    278    Glen Rawlings                     Troy  MI              965    44   M               32:54.6     32:54.6     10:37/M
    279    Lisa Stein                        Trenton  MI          1056    27   F               32:55.2     32:55.2     10:37/M
    280    Linda Johnson                     Beverly Hills  MI     776    42   F               32:55.8     32:55.8     10:37/M
    281    Sam Avery                         Milan  MI             514    45   M               32:56.7     32:56.7     10:37/M
    282    Dana Hoskins                      Detroit  MI           751    35   F               32:59.3     32:59.3     10:38/M
    283    Miranda Ayala-Rousseau            West Bloomfield  MI   515    25   F               33:01.1     33:01.1     10:39/M
    284    Scott Robbins                     Rochester Hills  MI   992    44   M               33:02.2     33:02.2     10:39/M
    285    Alicia Zimnicki                   West Bloomfield  MI  1165    36   F               33:03.8     33:03.8     10:40/M
    286    Michael Zimnicki                  West Bloomfield  MI  1164    38   M               33:04.3     33:04.3     10:40/M
    287    Lori Boros                        Westland  MI          549    29   F               33:05.2     33:05.2     10:40/M
    288    Laura Schell                      Ann Arbor  MI        1019    25   F               33:10.6     33:10.6     10:42/M
    289    Christine Schultheis              Whitmore Lake  MI    1024    27   F               33:15.4     33:15.4     10:44/M
    290    Amber Peck                        Ann Arbor  MI         937    28   F               33:15.5     33:15.5     10:44/M
    291    Jennifer Richard                  Madison Hts  MI       985    33   F               33:17.6     33:17.6     10:44/M
    292    Blair Young                       Rockwood  MI         1149    29   F               33:19.3     33:19.3     10:45/M
    293    Bob Snyder                        Shelby Twp  MI       1048    52   M               33:21.3     33:21.3     10:45/M
    294    Amanda Cale                       Royal Oak  MI        1184    38   F               33:22.2     33:22.2     10:46/M
    295    Stephanie Renaud                  Southgate  MI         980    34   F               33:22.9     33:22.9     10:46/M
    296    Heather Lawrence                  Ann Arbor  MI         827    22   F               33:34.4     33:34.4     10:50/M
    297    Denise Daniels                    Livonia  MI           620    25   F               33:35.9     33:35.9     10:50/M
    298    Annie Purcell                     Dearborn  MI          956    33   F               33:36.5     33:36.5     10:50/M
    299    Mallory Potvin                    Ortonville  MI        954    22   F               33:37.2     33:37.2     10:51/M
    300    Marcia Tack                       New Baltimore  MI    1074    34   F               33:37.4     33:37.4     10:51/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Christa Bolleber                  Ferndale  MI          544    24   F               33:37.8     33:37.8     10:51/M
    302    Brittany Lambert                  Westland  MI          821    24   F               33:39.7     33:39.7     10:51/M
    303    Jennifer Gurney                   Canton  MI            722    45   F               33:39.8     33:39.8     10:51/M
    304    Jodie Wood                        Grosse Pointe Park   1142    35   F               33:43.4     33:43.4     10:53/M
    305    Courtney Oreilly                  Grosse Pointe  MI     927    39   F               33:43.6     33:43.6     10:53/M
    306    Jesse Ford                        Detroit  MI           681    30   M               33:44.2     33:44.2     10:53/M
    307    Lewis Hoskins                     Detroit  MI           752    60   M               33:45.4     33:45.4     10:53/M
    308    Darian Luttrell                   Southfield  MI        849    21   M               33:51.5     33:51.5     10:55/M
    309    Amy Kaspar                        Waterford  MI         794    43   F               33:52.7     33:52.7     10:55/M
    310    Jason Roberts                     Westland  MI          993    38   M               33:54.2     33:54.2     10:56/M
    311    Mel Sievertson                    Dearborn  MI         1041    39   F               33:54.2     33:54.2     10:56/M
    312    Elizabeth Tyler                   Macomb  MI           1098    31   F               33:55.0     33:55.0     10:56/M
    313    Leslie Lenz                       Dearborn  MI          833    33   F               33:56.5     33:56.5     10:57/M
    314    Scott Huneau                      Sterling Heights  M   756    25   M               34:01.8     34:01.8     10:58/M
    315    Jon Mowers                        Ann Arbor  MI         907    33   M               34:06.2     34:06.2     11:00/M
    316    Nicole Saghy                      East Lansing  MI     1012    25   F               34:07.3     34:07.3     11:00/M
    317    Kevin Pettitpokora                Allen Park  MI        942    29   M               34:07.6     34:07.6     11:00/M
    318    Chris Ferguson                    Grosse Pointe  MI     675    24   M               34:08.2     34:08.2     11:01/M
    319    Ashley Lucas                      Allen Park  MI        847    27   F               34:08.9     34:08.9     11:01/M
    320    Nicholas Jentz                    Westland  MI          765    28   M               34:08.9     34:08.9     11:01/M
    321    Matthew Sutela                    Warren  MI           1070    33   M               34:09.7     34:09.7     11:01/M
    322    Jill Alberty                      Grosse Pointe Woods   505    35   F               34:09.8     34:09.8     11:01/M
    323    Chris Gorman                      Monroe  MI            710    36   M               34:09.9     34:09.9     11:01/M
    324    Kelly Pfeffer                     Belleville  MI        943    33   F               34:13.2     34:13.2     11:02/M
    325    Jennifer Bayon                    Wyandotte  MI         526    36   F               34:13.2     34:13.2     11:02/M
    326    Rose Atwood                       Macomb  MI            513    31   F               34:14.0     34:14.0     11:03/M
    327    Karen Garity                      Plymouth  MI          699    33   F               34:14.8     34:14.8     11:03/M
    328    Maureen Pickard                   Troy  MI              947    57   F               34:16.3     34:16.3     11:03/M
    329    Judi Cavanaugh                    Clawson  MI           580    50   F               34:16.3     34:16.3     11:03/M
    330    John Marsh                        Rochester Hills  MI   866    47   M               34:18.0     34:18.0     11:04/M
    331    Brannon Wickham                   Madison Heights  MI  1130    39   F               34:19.2     34:19.2     11:04/M
    332    Rebecca Degan                     Waterford  MI         631    45   F               34:21.3     34:21.3     11:05/M
    333    Kristin Moore                     Livonia  MI           901    37   F               34:25.3     34:25.3     11:06/M
    334    Rebekah Achtenberg                Troy  MI              501    27   F               34:28.8     34:28.8     11:07/M
    335    Patrick Murphy                    St. Clair Shores  M   911    32   M               34:30.1     34:30.1     11:08/M
    336    Kelly Dulong                      Farmington  MI        644    35   F               34:33.7     34:33.7     11:09/M
    337    Haley Densmore                    Farmington Hills  M   633    28   F               34:35.8     34:35.8     11:09/M
    338    Rebecca Myny                      Roseville  MI        1206    33   F               34:37.1     34:37.1     11:10/M
    339    Wendy Amoe                        Harrison Township     508    43   F               34:39.0     34:39.0     11:11/M
    340    Sarah Miller                      Royal Oak  MI         895    35   F               34:39.6     34:39.6     11:11/M
    341    Alyssa Woolnough                  Woodhaven  MI        1143    21   F               34:40.2     34:40.2     11:11/M
    342    Kim Fernandez                     Westland  MI          676    44   F               34:41.5     34:41.5     11:11/M
    343    Kathleen Cochrain                 Hazel Park  MI        594    36   F               34:41.6     34:41.6     11:11/M
    344    Sue Johnson                       Chesterfield  MI      778    44   F               34:42.1     34:42.1     11:12/M
    345    Rhonda Kirchhoff                  New Baltimore  MI     805    47   F               34:42.3     34:42.3     11:12/M
    346    Rebecca Calleja                   St. Clair Shores  M   574    31   F               34:42.7     34:42.7     11:12/M
    347    Amanda Boggs                      Saint Clair Shores    543    33   F               34:43.2     34:43.2     11:12/M
    348    Sandra Munofo                     Hazel Park  MI        909    29   F               34:44.0     34:44.0     11:12/M
    349    Pam Salkowski                     Rochester Hills  MI  1014    44   F               34:46.4     34:46.4     11:13/M
    350    Molly Katchmark                   Birmingham  MI        795    38   F               34:46.7     34:46.7     11:13/M
    351    Diane Pokorski                    St. Clair Shores  M   952    42   F               34:47.2     34:47.2     11:13/M
    352    Andrew Whitaker                   Ortonville  MI       1127    23   M               34:47.5     34:47.5     11:13/M
    353    Dan Battjes                       Grosse Pointe Park    525    33   M               34:48.1     34:48.1     11:14/M
    354    Christopher Daugherty             Huntington Woods  M   624    27   M               34:51.6     34:51.6     11:15/M
    355    Joslyn Whitty                     Fort Gratiot  MI     1129    33   F               34:52.4     34:52.4     11:15/M
    356    Mary Steinhauser                  Lasalle  MI          1058    69   F               34:54.3     34:54.3     11:15/M
    357    Jen Finkel                        Lincoln Park  MI      680    39   F               34:57.5     34:57.5     11:16/M
    358    Lachelle Seymour                  Plymouth  MI         1029    33   F               34:57.7     34:57.7     11:16/M
    359    Heidi Schmidt                     Detroit  MI          1020    32   F               35:02.4     35:02.4     11:18/M
    360    Renee Wilkins                     Livonia  MI          1131    40   F               35:09.1     35:09.1     11:20/M
    361    Stephanie Oben                    St. Clair Shores  M  1176    23   F               35:12.3     35:12.3     11:21/M
    362    Joyce Fennell                     White Lake  MI        672    64   F               35:16.9     35:16.9     11:23/M
    363    Joe Fennell                       White Lake  MI        671    66   M               35:17.3     35:17.3     11:23/M
    364    Craig Mathes                      Saint Clair Shores   1196    29   M               35:17.6     35:17.6     11:23/M
    365    Scott Ryan                        Southgate  MI        1008    44   M               35:20.4     35:20.4     11:24/M
    366    Andrea Chelotti                   Royal Oak  MI         585    36   F               35:24.9     35:24.9     11:25/M
    367    Dawn Young                        Warren  MI           1150    50   F               35:30.0     35:30.0     11:27/M
    368    Lori Schmidtke                    Grosse Ile  MI       1021    52   F               35:33.1     35:33.1     11:28/M
    369    Nicole McCarthy                   Saint Clair Shores   1197    29   F               35:35.4     35:35.4     11:29/M
    370    Sabrina Hatfield                  Grand Rapids  MI     1195    22   F               35:35.5     35:35.5     11:29/M
    371    Carin Gouin                       Wyandotte  MI         713    33   F               35:39.4     35:39.4     11:30/M
    372    Richard Braun                     Westland  MI          554    49   M               35:39.8     35:39.8     11:30/M
    373    Kimberly Rawlings                 Madison Hts.  MI      966    46   F               35:45.3     35:45.3     11:32/M
    374    Brian Heiler                      Huntington Woods  M   740    43   M               35:48.1     35:48.1     11:33/M
    375    Richard Gosline                   Westland  MI          712    28   M               35:53.8     35:53.8     11:35/M
    376    Kalah Parran                      Petersburg  MI        933    19   F               35:55.5     35:55.5     11:35/M
    377    Onya Roehrig                      Clinton Township  M   996    30   F               35:57.4     35:57.4     11:36/M
    378    Sandra Siegel                     Riverview  MI        1040    49   F               36:00.5     36:00.5     11:37/M
    379    Stefanie Warzecha                 Plymouth  MI         1117    29   F               36:00.6     36:00.6     11:37/M
    380    Cintanella Corbin                 Detroit  MI           605    33   F               36:06.6     36:06.6     11:39/M
    381    Ashlie Oconnor                    Oscoda  MI            922    31   F               36:12.6     36:12.6     11:41/M
    382    Laura Trempler                    Algonac  MI          1091    54   F               36:14.8     36:14.8     11:41/M
    383    Erica Dawgert                     Greenville  SC       1170    32   F               36:16.2     36:16.2     11:42/M
    384    Molly Murphy                      St Clair Shores  MI   910    30   F               36:17.4     36:17.4     11:42/M
    385    Jennifer Langridge                Perrysburg  OH        824    30   F               36:22.0     36:22.0     11:44/M
    386    Jillian Hawkins                   Reford  MI            737    31   F               36:22.5     36:22.5     11:44/M
    387    Beverly Hadad                     Troy  MI             1185    52   F               36:23.4     36:23.4     11:44/M
    388    Caitlin Magyari                   Royal Oak  MI        1175    26   F               36:26.4     36:26.4     11:45/M
    389    Guy Desjardins III                Allen Park  MI        634    32   M               36:30.1     36:30.1     11:46/M
    390    Anna Miller                       Canton  MI            889    36   F               36:30.7     36:30.7     11:46/M
    391    Janell Keberly                    Livonia  MI           796    36   F               36:32.7     36:32.7     11:47/M
    392    Janel Reiter                      Romeo  MI             978    26   F               36:34.8     36:34.8     11:48/M
    393    Laura Backos                      Shelby Township  MI   518    51   F               36:35.1     36:35.1     11:48/M
    394    Jennifer Nordin                   Plymouth  MI          917    44   F               36:39.6     36:39.6     11:49/M
    395    Kat Piaskowski                    Rochester Hills  MI   946    44   F               36:41.4     36:41.4     11:50/M
    396    Kimberly Schedlbauer              Rochester Hills  MI  1018    47   F               36:41.5     36:41.5     11:50/M
    397    Cindel Beaver                     Detroit  MI           529    28   F               36:46.6     36:46.6     11:52/M
    398    Jeffrey Taylor                    Detroit  MI          1078    24   M               36:46.9     36:46.9     11:52/M
    399    Mike Nowaczyk                     Harrison Township    1200    50   M               36:50.5     36:50.5     11:53/M
    400    Crista Nowaczyk                   Harrison Township    1199    43   F               36:51.0     36:51.0     11:53/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Kelly Ettel                       New Baltimore  MI    1201    44   F               36:54.2     36:54.2     11:54/M
    402    Dana Mandel                       Utica  MI            1214    28   F               36:54.9     36:54.9     11:54/M
    403    Rachel Young                      Royal Oak  MI        1152    28   F               36:57.5     36:57.5     11:55/M
    404    Natalie Crosby                    Bloomfield  MI        614    38   F               36:59.0     36:59.0     11:56/M
    405    Beth Hammersley                   Macomb  MI            725    35   F               37:02.8     37:02.8     11:57/M
    406    Eric Lynn                         Northville  MI        850    30   M               37:04.8     37:04.8     11:57/M
    407    Amber Byers                       Ypsilanti  MI         568    34   F               37:09.8     37:09.8     11:59/M
    408    Caroline Reinhart                 Ypsilanti  MI         977    30   F               37:10.0     37:10.0     11:59/M
    409    Lindsay Kennedy                   Wyandotte  MI         801    25   F               37:14.1     37:14.1     12:01/M
    410    Audrey Marshall                   Madison Heights  MI   868    27   F               37:24.4     37:24.4     12:04/M
    411    Derek Adams                       Grosse Pointe Park    502    32   M               37:33.0     37:33.0     12:07/M
    412    Kari Adams                        Grosse Pointe Park    503    34   F               37:33.1     37:33.1     12:07/M
    413    Corina Brock                      Washington  MI        556    23   F               37:34.2     37:34.2     12:07/M
    414    Jennifer Tolmich                  Royal Oak  MI        1087    32   F               37:36.0     37:36.0     12:08/M
    415    Nick Zeigler                      Grosse Pointe Farms  1156    33   M               37:37.3     37:37.3     12:08/M
    416    Jennifer Pierce                   Harrison Township     948    42   F               37:38.8     37:38.8     12:08/M
    417    Brent Gale                        Windsor  ON           691    44   M               37:40.3     37:40.3     12:09/M
    418    Keith Saari                       Macomb  MI           1011    44   M               37:40.7     37:40.7     12:09/M
    419    Devon Gale                        Windsor  ON           692    17   F               37:40.9     37:40.9     12:09/M
    420    Leslie McGowan                    Novi  MI              882    33   F               37:45.3     37:45.3     12:11/M
    421    James Watkins                     Grosse Ile  MI       1119    34   M               37:48.4     37:48.4     12:12/M
    422    Laura Laichalk                    Livonia  MI           820    34   F               37:55.4     37:55.4     12:14/M
    423    Laura Hillson                     Ann Arbor  MI        1193    33   F               37:56.5     37:56.5     12:14/M
    424    Kristen Ryder                     Gibraltar  MI        1009    33   F               37:56.7     37:56.7     12:14/M
    425    Donelle Starll                    Flat Rock  MI        1054    37   F               37:59.0     37:59.0     12:15/M
    426    Diana Maxwell                     Commerce Twp.  MI     875    45   F               38:01.3     38:01.3     12:16/M
    427    Diane Gavron                      Wixom  MI             703    56   F               38:01.5     38:01.5     12:16/M
    428    Paula Bejin                       Grosse Pointe  MI     531    46   F               38:02.4     38:02.4     12:16/M
    429    Kristy Laverty                    Dexter  MI            826    37   F               38:05.0     38:05.0     12:17/M
    430    Jenni Grady                       Westland  MI          716    33   F               38:10.1     38:10.1     12:19/M
    431    Lauren Powell                     St Clair Shores  MI   955    23   F               38:20.6     38:20.6     12:22/M
    432    Lisa Vosburg                      Grosse Pointe Park   1108    36   F               38:33.0     38:33.0     12:26/M
    433    Gina Watkins                      Grosse Ile  MI       1118    32   F               38:33.3     38:33.3     12:26/M
    434    Marianne Maher                    Grosse Pointe  MI     856    57   F               38:34.7     38:34.7     12:26/M
    435    Rachael Kelley                    Woodhaven  MI         799    27   F               38:35.4     38:35.4     12:27/M
    436    Christopher Golembiewski          Huntington Woods  M   708    38   M               38:36.6     38:36.6     12:27/M
    437    Paul Leidal                       Shelby Township  MI   830    62   M               38:37.6     38:37.6     12:27/M
    438    Patricia Williams                 Allen Park  MI       1133    50   F               38:38.0     38:38.0     12:28/M
    439    Kelly Brockenshire                Madison Heights  MI   558    37   F               38:45.6     38:45.6     12:30/M
    440    Paxton Kreps                      Lasalle  MI           811    18   F               38:55.4     38:55.4     12:33/M
    441    Conlin Hugg                       Clawson  MI           754    31   F               38:57.1     38:57.1     12:34/M
    442    Christina Lirette                 Eastpointe  MI        839    31   F               38:59.6     38:59.6     12:35/M
    443    Rebecca Hommowun                  Royal Oak  MI         748    24   F               39:04.2     39:04.2     12:36/M
    444    Daniel Leinbach                   Royal Oak  MI         831    24   M               39:04.3     39:04.3     12:36/M
    445    Pete Kadrovach                    Kingsley  MI          793    72   M               39:06.1     39:06.1     12:37/M
    446    Yoselyn Marquez                   Roseville  MI         865    35   F               39:07.8     39:07.8     12:37/M
    447    Lisa Calabro                      Berkley  MI           572    25   F               39:16.3     39:16.3     12:40/M
    448    Mary Jane Leidal                  Shelby Township  MI   829    56   F               39:16.4     39:16.4     12:40/M
    449    Tiffany Fredricks                 Macomb  MI            685    35   F               39:17.4     39:17.4     12:40/M
    450    Mary Fritz                        Wyandotte  MI         688    36   F               39:17.5     39:17.5     12:40/M
    451    Bethany Benson                    Mason  MI            1218    28   F               39:20.9     39:20.9     12:41/M
    452    David Simon                       Canton  MI           1219    34   M               39:21.5     39:21.5     12:42/M
    453    Kelly Clark                       Mason  MI             590    30   F               39:21.6     39:21.6     12:42/M
    454    Christy Vojtanek                  Southgate  MI        1106    33   F               39:23.6     39:23.6     12:42/M
    455    Tony Moore                        Grosse Ile  MI        902    46   M               39:30.4     39:30.4     12:45/M
    456    Dawn Marshall                     Grosse Ile  MI        869    48   F               39:30.9     39:30.9     12:45/M
    457    Renee Melcher                     Livonia  MI           885    40   F               39:32.4     39:32.4     12:45/M
    458    Raena Short                       Livonia  MI          1037    34   F               39:33.0     39:33.0     12:45/M
    459    Meredith Kraft                    Waterford  MI        1183    32   F               39:33.6     39:33.6     12:45/M
    460    Samantha Rowells                  Pontiac  MI          1003    28   F               39:40.9     39:40.9     12:48/M
    461    Holly Spainhower                  Rochester  MI        1051    26   F               39:42.6     39:42.6     12:48/M
    462    April Gall                        Lake Orion  MI        697    34   F               39:42.6     39:42.6     12:48/M
    463    Amy Zeig                          Wyandotte  MI        1155    34   F               39:43.5     39:43.5     12:49/M
    464    Mike Malott                       Hartland  MI          859    59   M               39:49.0     39:49.0     12:51/M
    465    Brandon Sturgess                  Grand Blanc  MI      1067    29   M               39:56.7     39:56.7     12:53/M
    466    Gillian Dunaway                   Eastpointe  MI        646    30   F               39:57.5     39:57.5     12:53/M
    467    Aaron Farberg                     Ann Arbor  MI         670    29   M               39:58.8     39:58.8     12:54/M
    468    Natalie Wombacher                 Ann Arbor  MI        1140    27   F               39:58.9     39:58.9     12:54/M
    469    Heather Cenovski                  Troy  MI              583    31   F               39:59.0     39:59.0     12:54/M
    470    Kimberly Willson                  Wyandotte  MI        1135    34   F               40:00.6     40:00.6     12:54/M
    471    Jill Marvaso                      Woodhaven  MI         871    37   F               40:02.3     40:02.3     12:55/M
    472    Emilee Cavis                      Grosse Pointe Woods   582    29   F               40:07.2     40:07.2     12:56/M
    473    Joy Pasquini                      Trenton  MI           934    45   F               40:18.8     40:18.8     13:00/M
    474    Amanda Ziecina                    Macomb  MI           1162    37   F               40:19.1     40:19.1     13:00/M
    475    David Forsyth                     Waterford  MI         682    44   M               40:28.6     40:28.6     13:03/M
    476    Diana Turner                      Waterford  MI        1096    35   F               40:31.9     40:31.9     13:04/M
    477    Tom Turner                        Mayville  MI         1097    62   M               40:32.0     40:32.0     13:05/M
    478    Kim Kennedy                       Macomb  MI            800    53   F               40:34.3     40:34.3     13:05/M
    479    Michelle Bucher                   Highland  MI          561    28   F               40:48.7     40:48.7     13:10/M
    480    Laura Golembiewski                Huntington Woods  M   709    41   F               40:51.7     40:51.7     13:11/M
    481    Jocelyn Reese                     Wyandotte  MI         974    36   F               40:52.5     40:52.5     13:11/M
    482    Rachel Trapani                    Wyandotte  MI        1090    28   F               40:52.6     40:52.6     13:11/M
    483    Elizabeth Zdrodowski              Canton  MI           1154    30   F               40:53.2     40:53.2     13:11/M
    484    Bill Ziecina                      Macomb  MI           1163    38   M               40:56.8     40:56.8     13:12/M
    485    Stacy Yerby                       Detroit  MI          1147    30   F               41:07.3     41:07.3     13:16/M
    486    Craig Shaner                      Ann Arbor  MI        1031    25   M               41:14.3     41:14.3     13:18/M
    487    Jennifer Maurer                   Royal Oak  MI         874    35   F               41:18.6     41:18.6     13:19/M
    488    Jason Reedy                       Wyandotte  MI         972    33   M               41:18.7     41:18.7     13:19/M
    489    Erica Johnson                     Woodhaven  MI         768    26   F               41:19.8     41:19.8     13:20/M
    490    Karen Johnson                     Macomb  MI            770    59   F               41:20.7     41:20.7     13:20/M
    491    Amanda Igrisan                    Canton  MI            760    24   F               41:25.0     41:25.0     13:22/M
    492    Kimberly Johnson                  Hazel Park  MI        772    45   F               41:26.0     41:26.0     13:22/M
    493    Sarah Shefferly                   Dexter  MI           1032    44   F               41:26.8     41:26.8     13:22/M
    494    Crystal Aho                       Sterling Heights  M   504    42   F               41:35.1     41:35.1     13:25/M
    495    Catherine Creely                  Dearborn  MI          612    60   F               41:42.9     41:42.9     13:27/M
    496    Patricia Bahler                   Rockwood  MI          521    44   F               41:43.3     41:43.3     13:27/M
    497    Jeanette Nemeth                   Southgate  MI         916    41   F               41:45.1     41:45.1     13:28/M
    498    Jayme Winters                     Warren  MI           1187    34   F               41:54.3     41:54.3     13:31/M
    499    Rhonda Rafter                     Lincoln Park  MI      960    51   F               42:17.4     42:17.4     13:38/M
    500    Jessica Whitty                    Macomb, Macomb  MI   1128    36   F               42:30.4     42:30.4     13:43/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Ashley Byington                   Chesterfield  MI      569    21   F               43:03.5     43:03.5     13:53/M
    502    Adele Galazka                     Macomb  MI            690    23   F               43:03.6     43:03.6     13:53/M
    503    Andrew Cavis                      Grosse Pointe Woods   581    30   M               43:07.8     43:07.8     13:55/M
    504    Cyril Steinhauser                 La Salle  MI         1057    72   M               43:10.6     43:10.6     13:55/M
    505    Danielle Ozanich                  Berkley  MI           931    42   F               43:18.1     43:18.1     13:58/M
    506    Nicole Nadrowski                  Eastpointe  MI        913    33   F               43:34.9     43:34.9     14:03/M
    507    Brenda Boyle                      Fraser  MI            551    44   F               43:35.0     43:35.0     14:04/M
    508    Brooke Harms                      Sterling Heights  M  1192    27   F               43:45.1     43:45.1     14:07/M
    509    Brandon Rowells                   Pontiac  MI          1002    29   M               43:56.0     43:56.0     14:10/M
    510    Emily Yates                       Monroe  MI           1146    43   F               44:01.9     44:01.9     14:12/M
    511    Sheryl Gibson-Braun               Westland  MI          706    50   F               44:30.1     44:30.1     14:21/M
    512    Samantha Malott                   Berkley  MI           860    26   F               44:32.2     44:32.2     14:22/M
    513    Michael Lisiscki                  Dearborn  MI          841    33   M               44:41.4     44:41.4     14:25/M
    514    Erika Lisiscki                    Allen Park  MI        840    37   F               44:42.2     44:42.2     14:25/M
    515    Katey Cox                         Wyandotte  MI         609    33   F               44:42.3     44:42.3     14:25/M
    516    Jeffrey Brown                     Detroit  MI           559    29   M               44:51.8     44:51.8     14:28/M
    517    Jim Bieszki                       Monroe  MI            537    61   M               44:53.0     44:53.0     14:29/M
    518    Michele Bieszki                   Monroe  MI            539    61   F               45:00.7     45:00.7     14:31/M
    519    Nancy Ingles                      Grosse Pointe Park    762    33   F               45:06.6     45:06.6     14:33/M
    520    Sue Emerson                       Sterling Heights  M   657    59   F               45:06.7     45:06.7     14:33/M
    521    Tamera Waun                       Farmington Hills  M  1121    48   F               45:17.4     45:17.4     14:36/M
    522    Jess Billington                   Warren  MI            540    32   F               45:25.0     45:25.0     14:39/M
    523    Andrea Burks                      Harrison Township     565    36   F               45:25.1     45:25.1     14:39/M
    524    Jessica Snow                      Shelby  MI           1047    24   F               45:27.9     45:27.9     14:40/M
    525    Wendy Evans                       Warren  MI            666    42   F               45:29.5     45:29.5     14:40/M
    526    Heather Eliasz                    Shelby Twp  MI        655    26   F               45:43.9     45:43.9     14:45/M
    527    Rhonda Miller                     Canton  MI            893    61   F               45:44.4     45:44.4     14:45/M
    528    Sherry Salome-Liagre              Grosse Pointe Woods  1015    46   F               45:55.8     45:55.8     14:49/M
    529    Rachael Reed                      Sterling Heights  M   970    24   F               45:58.0     45:58.0     14:50/M
    530    Lisa Haynes                       Grosse Pointe Woods   738    49   F               46:00.6     46:00.6     14:50/M
    531    Sarah Beesley                     Flat Rock  MI         530    32   F               46:07.9     46:07.9     14:53/M
    532    Kenneth Beesley                   Flat Rock  MI        1191    33   M               46:08.3     46:08.3     14:53/M
    533    Karissa Myers                     Farmington  MI        912    36   F               46:09.0     46:09.0     14:53/M
    534    Danielle Raspbury                 Wyandotte  MI         964    38   F               46:09.1     46:09.1     14:53/M
    535    Peggy Evanoff                     Taylor  MI            662    56   F               46:09.8     46:09.8     14:53/M
    536    Tom Reed                          Sterling Heights  M   971    59   M               46:17.2     46:17.2     14:56/M
    537    Lin Haughton                      Milan  MI             736    42   F               46:37.7     46:37.7     15:02/M
    538    Kelly Harms                       Sterling Heights  M   729    22   F               46:44.3     46:44.3     15:05/M
    539    Richard Harms                     Sterling Heights  M   730    56   M               46:45.2     46:45.2     15:05/M
    540    Nicole Estheimer                  Allen Park  MI        658    34   F               46:58.5     46:58.5     15:09/M
    541    April Pope                        Livonia  MI           953    41   F               47:47.7     47:47.7     15:25/M
    542    Ashley Gschwender                 Harrison Township     719    28   F               47:49.0     47:49.0     15:25/M
    543    Alyssia Piascik                   Harrison Township     945    28   F               47:50.1     47:50.1     15:26/M
    544    Laura Rajt                        Canton  MI            961    32   F               48:14.8     48:14.8     15:34/M
    545    Heather Sherry                    Commerce Twp  MI     1035    38   F               48:15.1     48:15.1     15:34/M
    546    Nicolette Braun                   Westland  MI          553    21   F               48:15.3     48:15.3     15:34/M
    547    Brant Harrison                    Livonia  MI           735    35   M               48:15.6     48:15.6     15:34/M
    548    Cristin Hipke                     Canton  MI            747    34   F               48:15.8     48:15.8     15:34/M
    549    Nicole Hurley                     Waterford  MI         757    27   F               48:37.0     48:37.0     15:41/M
    550    Jamie Longson                     Saint Clair Shores    846    35   F               48:39.7     48:39.7     15:42/M
    551    Andrea Johnson                    Royal Oak  MI         767    41   F               48:39.8     48:39.8     15:42/M
    552    Dawn Lafever                      Taylor  MI            818    48   F               50:02.3     50:02.3     16:08/M
    553    Nikki Tsouris                     New Boston  MI       1094    28   F               50:05.2     50:05.2     16:09/M
    554    Germayn Gorman                    Monroe  MI            711    36   F               50:05.5     50:05.5     16:09/M
    555    Katrina Johnson                   Taylor  MI            771    45   F               50:13.0     50:13.0     16:12/M
    556    Sandy Wheeler                     Portland  MI         1125    56   F               50:16.6     50:16.6     16:13/M
    557    Valerie Wheeler                   Farmington Hills  M  1126    30   F               50:16.9     50:16.9     16:13/M
    558    Christie Kraenzlein               Warren  MI            810    37   F               50:21.0     50:21.0     16:15/M
    559    Kristie Johnson                   Madison Heights  MI   774    43   F               50:23.9     50:23.9     16:15/M
    560    Ceil Kadrovach                    Kingsley  MI          792    64   F               50:24.7     50:24.7     16:15/M
    561    Andrea Ozanich                    Berkley  MI           930    21   F               50:26.4     50:26.4     16:16/M
    562    Joann Lebiedzinski                Royal Oak  MI         828    49   F               51:04.0     51:04.0     16:28/M
    563    Lisa Rajt                         Oak Park  MI          962    33   F               51:06.0     51:06.0     16:29/M
    564    Michael Sutherland                Rochester  MI        1071    30   M               51:15.0     51:15.0     16:32/M
    565    Abbey Smolinski                   Roseville  MI        1046    24   F               51:34.3     51:34.3     16:38/M
    566    Kyle Bonin                        Washington  MI        546    28   M               52:23.0     52:23.0     16:54/M
    567    Jenna Swartzmiller                Waterford  MI        1073    25   F               52:38.5     52:38.5     16:59/M
    568    Melissa Daunt                     Flint  MI             626    40   F               52:41.7     52:41.7     17:00/M
    569    Rhonda Cupp                       Dexter  MI            618    36   F               52:47.0     52:47.0     17:02/M
    570    John Roshek                       Lake Orion  MI       1001    34   M               53:11.3     53:11.3     17:09/M
    571    Jeanine McDuff                    Plymouth  MI          880    49   F               53:20.5     53:20.5     17:12/M
    572    Jeanne Martens                    Dearborn  MI          870    57   F               54:45.1     54:45.1     17:40/M
    573    Karen Babel                       Clinton Township  M   516    37   F               54:47.7     54:47.7     17:40/M
    574    Christopher Thompson              Pontiac  MI          1085    29   M               55:02.5     55:02.5     17:45/M
    575    Melissa Thompson                  Pontiac  MI          1086    25   F               55:02.5     55:02.5     17:45/M
    576    Michael Jarman                    Birmingham  MI       1182    59   M               55:54.0     55:54.0     18:02/M
    577    Lauren Jones                      Grand Blanc  MI       785    26   F               55:59.7     55:59.7     18:04/M
    578    Mary Jarman                       Birmingham  MI       1181    59   F               56:00.7     56:00.7     18:04/M
    579    Hallie Hanks                      Grand Blanc  MI       727    26   F               56:00.9     56:00.9     18:04/M
    580    Karen Dybis                       Grosse Pointe Woods   650    41   F               56:19.7     56:19.7     18:10/M
    581    Jeanette Evans                    Grosse Pointe Woods   664    41   F               56:20.3     56:20.3     18:10/M
    582    Colleen Cox                       Wyandotte  MI         608    29   F               56:22.3     56:22.3     18:11/M
    583    Laura Scipione                    Allen Park  MI       1027    28   F               56:22.8     56:22.8     18:11/M
    584    Ashley Anderson                   Wyandotte  MI         509    28   F               56:45.9     56:45.9     18:18/M
    585    Kim Putek                         Lincoln Park  MI      957    28   F               56:45.9     56:45.9     18:18/M
    586    Rose Alef                         Macomb  MI            506    57   F               56:52.0     56:52.0     18:21/M
    587    Brad Jones                        Grand Blanc  MI      1173    34   M               58:59.9     58:59.9     19:02/M
    588    Jason Reese                       Wyandotte  MI         973    36   M               59:22.3     59:22.3     19:09/M
    589    Jessica Skinner                   Kalamazoo  MI        1042    34   F               59:44.8     59:44.8     19:16/M
    590    Stephanie Current                 Troy  MI              619    31   F               59:45.3     59:45.3     19:16/M
    591    Janis D'Annunzio                  Dearborn Heights  M   621    63   F               59:56.1     59:56.1     19:20/M
    592    Alex Stein                        Trenton  MI          1055    29   M             1:00:20.0   1:00:20.0     19:28/M
    593    Barbara Jantovsky                 Wayne  MI             764    48   F             1:01:10.0   1:01:10.0     19:44/M
    594    Julie Kade                        Brownstown  MI        791    44   F             1:02:55.9   1:02:55.9     20:18/M
    595    Mandi Bogart                      Brownstown  MI        542    37   F             1:04:09.8   1:04:09.8     20:42/M


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing

Growler Gallop 2014

5k Age Group Results

September 14, 2014


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing


Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Male 19 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    William Harris                    Ann Arbor  MI         734    9      129        27:57.2      9:01/M
       2    Hunter Braun                      Westland  MI          552   16      214        30:40.4      9:54/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Graves                     Milford  MI           717   23        6        21:00.4      6:46/M
       2    Alan Hejl                         Ferndale  MI          742   24       58        25:03.0      8:05/M
       3    Keith Jones                       Dearborn Heights  M   784   23       60        25:04.0      8:05/M
       4    Shawn Petersen                    Negaunee  MI          940   24       61        25:06.8      8:06/M
       5    Scott Jones                       Dearborn Heights  M   787   23       68        25:31.0      8:14/M
       6    Joe Gianino                       Macomb Township  MI   705   21       75        25:45.4      8:18/M
       7    Justin Rieser                     Center Line  MI       990   23       76        25:45.7      8:18/M
       8    Christopher Vucinaj               Ann Arbor  MI        1109   22      108        27:10.8      8:46/M
       9    Eric Nahat                        Royal Oak  MI         915   24      136        28:19.6      9:08/M
      10    Matt Scott                        Royal Oak  MI        1028   24      137        28:20.3      9:08/M
      11    Colin Costello                    Farmington Hills  M   606   24      138        28:20.4      9:08/M
      12    Christian Mehregan                Detroit  MI           883   22      180        29:23.6      9:29/M
      13    Christopher Wood                  Royal Oak  MI        1141   23      271        32:38.1     10:32/M
      14    Darian Luttrell                   Southfield  MI        849   21      308        33:51.5     10:55/M
      15    Chris Ferguson                    Grosse Pointe  MI     675   24      318        34:08.2     11:01/M
      16    Andrew Whitaker                   Ortonville  MI       1127   23      352        34:47.5     11:13/M
      17    Jeffrey Taylor                    Detroit  MI          1078   24      398        36:46.9     11:52/M
      18    Daniel Leinbach                   Royal Oak  MI         831   24      444        39:04.3     12:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chad Mahakian                     Farmington Hills  M   854   28        1        18:32.0      5:59/M
       2    Kirk Leonard                      Huntington Woods  M   834   26        3        19:48.7      6:23/M
       3    Sean O'Donnell-daudlin            Grosse Pointe Park    924   27       14        21:40.0      6:59/M
       4    Scott Halasy                      Wyandotte  MI         724   28       16        21:49.8      7:02/M
       5    Andrew Shelton                    Fenton  MI           1034   26       19        22:17.0      7:11/M
       6    Nicholas Fabian                   Rochester Hills  MI   667   27       20        22:19.8      7:12/M
       7    John Lafrance                     Canton  MI            819   29       21        22:33.9      7:16/M
       8    Mike Armbrustmacher               Saint Johns  MI       512   27       41        24:22.0      7:52/M
       9    Ryan Bonk                         Clarkston  MI         548   25       44        24:28.5      7:54/M
      10    Christopher Duncan                Rochester  MI         647   25       46        24:39.0      7:57/M
      11    Jeremy Vanbuskirk                 Novi  MI             1103   29       53        24:58.1      8:03/M
      12    Robert Douglas                    Saint Clair Shores    642   28       55        25:00.9      8:04/M
      13    Chris John                        St. Clair Shores  M   766   28       56        25:01.4      8:04/M
      14    William Dickson                   Royal Oak  MI         636   27       70        25:40.2      8:17/M
      15    John Thoel                        Pontiac  MI          1081   25       85        26:06.6      8:25/M
      16    Justin McMillan                   Grosse Pointe  MI    1210   27       86        26:13.3      8:27/M
      17    Kyle McAuliffe                    Farmington Hills  M   877   28       88        26:14.9      8:28/M
      18    Qi Zhang                          Ann Arbor  MI        1160   25       89        26:18.2      8:29/M
      19    Charlie Dobschensky               St. Johns  MI         640   29       97        26:44.4      8:37/M
      20    Anthony Rice                      Saline  MI            984   26       98        26:45.3      8:38/M
      21    Chris Ebert                       Troy  MI              651   28      102        26:57.0      8:42/M
      22    Kyle Krukowski                    Pontiac  MI           812   27      114        27:30.8      8:52/M
      23    Sean Squires                      Midland  MI          1052   28      120        27:40.0      8:55/M
      24    Jesse McCaffrey                   Plymouth  MI          878   29      127        27:54.6      9:00/M
      25    David Gavron                      Wixom  MI             702   27      147        28:35.0      9:13/M
      26    Ryan Smith                        Monroe  MI           1045   28      166        28:56.6      9:20/M
      27    David Matuszak                    St Clair Shores  MI   873   26      201        30:06.0      9:43/M
      28    Mark Mayberry                     Farmington Hills  M   876   29      231        31:12.5     10:04/M
      29    Daniel Best                       Detroit  MI           534   28      236        31:20.1     10:06/M
      30    Dorian Findlay                    Toronto  ON           679   27      257        32:13.3     10:24/M
      31    Jacob Taykowski                   Clarkston  MI        1076   26      259        32:13.5     10:24/M
      32    Jordan Warzecha                   Plymouth  MI         1116   28      270        32:36.7     10:31/M
      33    Scott Huneau                      Sterling Heights  M   756   25      314        34:01.8     10:58/M
      34    Kevin Pettitpokora                Allen Park  MI        942   29      317        34:07.6     11:00/M
      35    Nicholas Jentz                    Westland  MI          765   28      320        34:08.9     11:01/M
      36    Christopher Daugherty             Huntington Woods  M   624   27      354        34:51.6     11:15/M
      37    Craig Mathes                      Saint Clair Shores   1196   29      364        35:17.6     11:23/M
      38    Richard Gosline                   Westland  MI          712   28      375        35:53.8     11:35/M
      39    Brandon Sturgess                  Grand Blanc  MI      1067   29      465        39:56.7     12:53/M
      40    Aaron Farberg                     Ann Arbor  MI         670   29      467        39:58.8     12:54/M
      41    Craig Shaner                      Ann Arbor  MI        1031   25      486        41:14.3     13:18/M
      42    Brandon Rowells                   Pontiac  MI          1002   29      509        43:56.0     14:10/M
      43    Jeffrey Brown                     Detroit  MI           559   29      516        44:51.8     14:28/M
      44    Kyle Bonin                        Washington  MI        546   28      566        52:23.0     16:54/M
      45    Christopher Thompson              Pontiac  MI          1085   29      574        55:02.5     17:45/M
      46    Alex Stein                        Trenton  MI          1055   29      592      1:00:20.0     19:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brendan Harms                     New Baltimore  MI     728   30        8        21:20.2      6:53/M
       2    Jungie Zhu                        Detroit  MI          1220   30       10        21:24.1      6:54/M
       3    Donald Miller                     Richmond  MI          892   33       11        21:30.9      6:56/M
       4    Jason Gourley                     Detroit  MI           714   34       26        23:01.6      7:25/M
       5    Andrew Ferenc                     Commerce  MI          674   30       33        23:21.5      7:32/M
       6    Aaron Leech                       Easley  SC           1174   31       35        23:32.3      7:35/M
       7    Joshua Belvedere                  Grosse Pointe Woods   532   30       36        23:42.0      7:39/M
       8    Mike Moritz                       Sterling Heights  M   904   34       38        23:58.4      7:44/M
       9    Adam Lancaster                    Royal Oak  MI         823   32       47        24:41.0      7:58/M
      10    Tanner Hamilton                   Royal Oak  MI        1186   33       51        24:47.3      8:00/M
      11    Brent Miller                      Sterling Heights  M   890   30       59        25:03.4      8:05/M
      12    Michael Rapach                    Royal Oak  MI         963   31       63        25:16.1      8:09/M
      13    Aashish Shah                      Ann Arbor  MI        1215   34       78        25:49.5      8:20/M
      14    Nate Dickemann                    Royal Oak  MI         635   30       81        25:55.9      8:22/M
      15    Benjamin Phillips                 Waterford  MI         944   30       99        26:46.0      8:38/M
      16    Tyler Yerby                       Detroit  MI          1148   31      142        28:26.5      9:10/M
      17    Patrick Plachta                   Royal Oak  MI         951   32      152        28:42.0      9:15/M
      18    Brian Brehmer                     Trenton  MI           555   32      154        28:42.1      9:15/M
      19    Joshua Rupert                     Carleton  MI         1007   31      155        28:42.5      9:15/M
      20    Michael Cook                      Auburn Hills  MI      601   33      158        28:48.6      9:17/M
      21    John Torongo                      Sterling Heights  M  1089   32      173        29:10.2      9:25/M
      22    Michael Pinkowski                 Dearborn Heights  M   949   31      178        29:21.4      9:28/M
      23    Matthew Trese                     Birmingham  MI       1093   31      183        29:29.2      9:31/M
      24    Andrew Clay                       Detroit  MI          1169   31      189        29:33.0      9:32/M
      25    Brandon Lerdahl                   Rochester  MI         835   34      193        29:44.7      9:35/M
      26    Kevin Justusson                   Keego Harbor  MI      789   33      209        30:28.0      9:50/M
      27    Scott Clark                       Detroit  MI           591   31      275        32:49.4     10:35/M
      28    Jesse Ford                        Detroit  MI           681   30      306        33:44.2     10:53/M
      29    Jon Mowers                        Ann Arbor  MI         907   33      315        34:06.2     11:00/M
      30    Matthew Sutela                    Warren  MI           1070   33      321        34:09.7     11:01/M
      31    Patrick Murphy                    St. Clair Shores  M   911   32      335        34:30.1     11:08/M
      32    Dan Battjes                       Grosse Pointe Park    525   33      353        34:48.1     11:14/M
      33    Guy Desjardins III                Allen Park  MI        634   32      389        36:30.1     11:46/M
      34    Eric Lynn                         Northville  MI        850   30      406        37:04.8     11:57/M
      35    Derek Adams                       Grosse Pointe Park    502   32      411        37:33.0     12:07/M
      36    Nick Zeigler                      Grosse Pointe Farms  1156   33      415        37:37.3     12:08/M
      37    James Watkins                     Grosse Ile  MI       1119   34      421        37:48.4     12:12/M
      38    David Simon                       Canton  MI           1219   34      452        39:21.5     12:42/M
      39    Jason Reedy                       Wyandotte  MI         972   33      488        41:18.7     13:19/M
      40    Andrew Cavis                      Grosse Pointe Woods   581   30      503        43:07.8     13:55/M
      41    Michael Lisiscki                  Dearborn  MI          841   33      513        44:41.4     14:25/M
      42    Kenneth Beesley                   Flat Rock  MI        1191   33      532        46:08.3     14:53/M
      43    Michael Sutherland                Rochester  MI        1071   30      564        51:15.0     16:32/M
      44    John Roshek                       Lake Orion  MI       1001   34      570        53:11.3     17:09/M
      45    Brad Jones                        Grand Blanc  MI      1173   34      587        58:59.9     19:02/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Loren Myny                        Roseville  MI        1205   35        2        19:25.1      6:16/M
       2    Mike Vanvleet                     Dewitt  MI           1104   35        4        20:26.0      6:35/M
       3    John Heine                        Harrison Township     741   36        7        21:11.0      6:50/M
       4    Derek Zell                        South Lyon  MI       1158   39        9        21:23.1      6:54/M
       5    Nicolas Dumortier                 Royal Oak  MI         645   38       23        22:46.0      7:21/M
       6    Colin Weston                      Clarkston  MI        1123   39       24        22:47.3      7:21/M
       7    Justin Dulong                     Farmington  MI        643   39       31        23:11.5      7:29/M
       8    Rashard Jones                     Southfield  MI        786   35       32        23:18.0      7:31/M
       9    Taylor Brockenshire               Madison Heights  MI   557   38       37        23:57.3      7:44/M
      10    Brian Case                        Livonia  MI           578   39       54        24:59.6      8:04/M
      11    Roshan Shah                       Walled Lake  MI MIC  1030   35       64        25:21.9      8:11/M
      12    Jackie Williams                   Warren  MI           1132   39       71        25:43.0      8:18/M
      13    Benjamin Lampe                    Harper Woods  MI      822   38       74        25:45.0      8:18/M
      14    Jordan Boylan                     Royal Oak  MI         550   36       93        26:34.9      8:34/M
      15    Shane Wilson                      Clinton Twp  MI      1137   38      107        27:06.4      8:45/M
      16    Adam Coffman                      Southgate  MI         595   36      113        27:30.5      8:52/M
      17    Stephen Ruhana                    Clay Twp  MI         1006   36      117        27:36.0      8:54/M
      18    Charlie Allensworth               Clawson  MI           507   39      119        27:36.9      8:54/M
      19    Gary Reschke                      Shelby Twp  MI        981   39      121        27:41.0      8:56/M
      20    Michael Cox                       Madison Heights  MI   611   38      123        27:47.0      8:58/M
      21    Jason Hood                        New Baltimore  MI     749   35      159        28:48.7      9:17/M
      22    Dave Vaughn                       Shelby Twp  MI       1105   39      160        28:50.3      9:18/M
      23    Steve Killingsworth               Dimondale  MI         802   35      190        29:33.3      9:32/M
      24    Westly Longshore                  Sterling Heights  M   845   36      211        30:35.7      9:52/M
      25    Eric Swanson                      Beverly Hills  MI    1072   35      216        30:41.3      9:54/M
      26    Robert Cassady                    Farmington Hills  M   579   39      232        31:12.8     10:04/M
      27    Brian Reetz                       Saint Clair Shores    975   37      248        31:50.0     10:16/M
      28    Jason Melcher                     Livonia  MI           884   38      253        32:11.0     10:23/M
      29    Michael Zimnicki                  West Bloomfield  MI  1164   38      286        33:04.3     10:40/M
      30    Jason Roberts                     Westland  MI          993   38      310        33:54.2     10:56/M
      31    Chris Gorman                      Monroe  MI            710   36      323        34:09.9     11:01/M
      32    Christopher Golembiewski          Huntington Woods  M   708   38      436        38:36.6     12:27/M
      33    Bill Ziecina                      Macomb  MI           1163   38      484        40:56.8     13:12/M
      34    Brant Harrison                    Livonia  MI           735   35      547        48:15.6     15:34/M
      35    Jason Reese                       Wyandotte  MI         973   36      588        59:22.3     19:09/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Johnston                   Ann Arbor  MI         780   42       25        23:00.5      7:25/M
       2    David Edwards                     Southgate  MI         652   44       27        23:02.0      7:26/M
       3    Brian Peterson                    Detroit  MI           941   40       82        25:58.1      8:23/M
       4    Bobby Robinson                    Madison Heights  MI   994   40       87        26:14.5      8:28/M
       5    James R Durkee Jr                 Sterling Heights  M   649   40       91        26:26.3      8:32/M
       6    Robert M. Pylar                   Berkley  MI           958   44       95        26:41.5      8:36/M
       7    Eddy Gurney                       Canton  MI            721   44      101        26:52.6      8:40/M
       8    John Harris                       Ann Arbor  MI         733   44      125        27:49.0      8:58/M
       9    Jeff Stroker                      Beverly Hills  MI    1062   43      150        28:41.7      9:15/M
      10    Kirk Johnson                      Madison Heights  MI   773   41      182        29:26.7      9:30/M
      11    Scott Nadrowski                   Eastpointe  MI        914   41      212        30:38.4      9:53/M
      12    Mark Fernandez                    Westland  MI          677   44      241        31:39.4     10:13/M
      13    Russell Keberly                   Livonia  MI           797   40      254        32:11.2     10:23/M
      14    Rick Faubert                      New Baltimore  MI    1213   41      262        32:16.1     10:25/M
      15    Ed Andrews                        Lake Orion  MI        510   42      263        32:17.6     10:25/M
      16    Glen Rawlings                     Troy  MI              965   44      278        32:54.6     10:37/M
      17    Scott Robbins                     Rochester Hills  MI   992   44      284        33:02.2     10:39/M
      18    Scott Ryan                        Southgate  MI        1008   44      365        35:20.4     11:24/M
      19    Brian Heiler                      Huntington Woods  M   740   43      374        35:48.1     11:33/M
      20    Brent Gale                        Windsor  ON           691   44      417        37:40.3     12:09/M
      21    Keith Saari                       Macomb  MI           1011   44      418        37:40.7     12:09/M
      22    David Forsyth                     Waterford  MI         682   44      475        40:28.6     13:03/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Bart                        Troy  MI              524   46       49        24:45.0      7:59/M
       2    James Carty                       Dexter  MI            577   46       52        24:56.0      8:03/M
       3    Joe Cueter                        Troy  MI              615   47       73        25:44.2      8:18/M
       4    Don Zuccaro                       Macomb  MI           1167   48       79        25:50.0      8:20/M
       5    Jason Bryce                       Livonia  MI          1207   47      122        27:46.6      8:57/M
       6    Brian Jones                       Dearborn Heights  M   782   48      128        27:55.6      9:00/M
       7    Kirk Dunlap                       Birmingham  MI        648   48      161        28:52.3      9:19/M
       8    Paul Garceau                      Grosse Pointe Park    698   48      171        29:05.5      9:23/M
       9    Steven Zaleski                    Macomb  MI           1153   47      194        29:45.2      9:36/M
      10    Andrew Bagozzi                    New Boston  MI        520   48      199        30:02.7      9:41/M
      11    Randy Walker                      Detroit  MI          1112   47      204        30:20.3      9:47/M
      12    Sam Avery                         Milan  MI             514   45      281        32:56.7     10:37/M
      13    John Marsh                        Rochester Hills  MI   866   47      330        34:18.0     11:04/M
      14    Richard Braun                     Westland  MI          554   49      372        35:39.8     11:30/M
      15    Tony Moore                        Grosse Ile  MI        902   46      455        39:30.4     12:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Van Loton                   Garden City  MI      1101   53       28        23:03.3      7:26/M
       2    Tim Thomas                        Canton  MI           1084   52       50        24:45.6      7:59/M
       3    Tasie Backos                      Shelby Township  MI   519   52      116        27:35.0      8:54/M
       4    Brian Marsh                       Trenton  MI          1189   50      140        28:24.4      9:10/M
       5    Pablo Estrada                     Troy  MI              660   50      146        28:31.0      9:12/M
       6    Mark Ehlert                       Westland  MI          654   53      163        28:54.5      9:19/M
       7    Ken Peace                         Copley  OH            936   53      164        28:54.6      9:19/M
       8    Brian Degan                       Waterford  MI         630   50      170        28:59.3      9:21/M
       9    Darius Mehregan                   Monroe  MI            208   52      172        29:08.2      9:24/M
      10    Roger Walker                      Bruce  MI            1113   52      184        29:30.9      9:31/M
      11    Doug Clark                        Royal Oak  MI         589   53      245        31:44.2     10:14/M
      12    Todd Galerneau                    Washington  MI        696   53      249        31:52.1     10:17/M
      13    James Williamson                  Livonia  MI          1134   52      252        32:10.9     10:23/M
      14    Bob Snyder                        Shelby Twp  MI       1048   52      293        33:21.3     10:45/M
      15    Mike Nowaczyk                     Harrison Township    1200   50      399        36:50.5     11:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Marcozzi                    Brighton  MI         1221   58      103        26:59.1      8:42/M
       2    Domingo Valadez                   Temperance  MI       1099   55      133        28:07.7      9:04/M
       3    Joe Burns                         Sterling Heights  M  1168   56      141        28:25.3      9:10/M
       4    David Best                        Howell  MI            535   58      187        29:32.5      9:32/M
       5    Mike Malott                       Hartland  MI          859   59      464        39:49.0     12:51/M
       6    Tom Reed                          Sterling Heights  M   971   59      536        46:17.2     14:56/M
       7    Richard Harms                     Sterling Heights  M   730   56      539        46:45.2     15:05/M
       8    Michael Jarman                    Birmingham  MI       1182   59      576        55:54.0     18:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Reed                         Parma  MI             969   63       40        24:17.6      7:50/M
       2    Bob Jones                         Mio  MI               781   60      226        30:58.8      9:59/M
       3    Lewis Hoskins                     Detroit  MI           752   60      307        33:45.4     10:53/M
       4    Paul Leidal                       Shelby Township  MI   830   62      437        38:37.6     12:27/M
       5    Tom Turner                        Mayville  MI         1097   62      477        40:32.0     13:05/M
       6    Jim Bieszki                       Monroe  MI            537   61      517        44:53.0     14:29/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marc Reinerth                     Ferndale  MI          976   67      186        29:32.1      9:32/M
       2    Joe Fennell                       White Lake  MI        671   66      363        35:17.3     11:23/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pete Kadrovach                    Kingsley  MI          793   72      445        39:06.1     12:37/M
       2    Cyril Steinhauser                 La Salle  MI         1057   72      504        43:10.6     13:55/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kalah Parran                      Petersburg  MI        933   19      376        35:55.5     11:35/M
       2    Devon Gale                        Windsor  ON           692   17      419        37:40.9     12:09/M
       3    Paxton Kreps                      Lasalle  MI           811   18      440        38:55.4     12:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Thomas                      Canton  MI           1083   23       13        21:35.0      6:58/M
       2    Emma Beasley                      Waterford  MI         527   21       15        21:49.2      7:02/M
       3    Becca Mann                        Redford  MI           863   24       29        23:05.9      7:27/M
       4    Maria Reuter                      Ray  MI               982   23       43        24:28.3      7:54/M
       5    Julie Hessell                     Shelby Township  MI   746   23       96        26:42.8      8:37/M
       6    Abigail Wang                      Detroit  MI          1115   22      174        29:14.0      9:26/M
       7    Aaren Kracich                     Chicago  IL           809   23      191        29:33.5      9:32/M
       8    Corinne Francisco                 Macomb  MI            684   22      217        30:42.2      9:54/M
       9    Jill Finn                         Bloomfield Hills  M  1222   23      219        30:44.3      9:55/M
      10    Caitlin Little                    Saint Clair Shores    842   23      230        31:10.6     10:03/M
      11    Jillain Geppert                   Livonia  MI           704   22      240        31:39.0     10:13/M
      12    Lena Scarpace                     Commerce Twp  MI     1017   22      242        31:40.1     10:13/M
      13    Jennifer Zhu                      Dearborn  MI         1161   22      255        32:11.7     10:23/M
      14    Caitlin Sailor                    Lansing  MI          1013   23      256        32:13.2     10:24/M
      15    Gina McGauley                     Ann Arbor  MI         881   23      272        32:38.7     10:32/M
      16    Heather Lawrence                  Ann Arbor  MI         827   22      296        33:34.4     10:50/M
      17    Mallory Potvin                    Ortonville  MI        954   22      299        33:37.2     10:51/M
      18    Christa Bolleber                  Ferndale  MI          544   24      301        33:37.8     10:51/M
      19    Brittany Lambert                  Westland  MI          821   24      302        33:39.7     10:51/M
      20    Alyssa Woolnough                  Woodhaven  MI        1143   21      341        34:40.2     11:11/M
      21    Stephanie Oben                    St. Clair Shores  M  1176   23      361        35:12.3     11:21/M
      22    Sabrina Hatfield                  Grand Rapids  MI     1195   22      370        35:35.5     11:29/M
      23    Corina Brock                      Washington  MI        556   23      413        37:34.2     12:07/M
      24    Lauren Powell                     St Clair Shores  MI   955   23      431        38:20.6     12:22/M
      25    Rebecca Hommowun                  Royal Oak  MI         748   24      443        39:04.2     12:36/M
      26    Amanda Igrisan                    Canton  MI            760   24      491        41:25.0     13:22/M
      27    Ashley Byington                   Chesterfield  MI      569   21      501        43:03.5     13:53/M
      28    Adele Galazka                     Macomb  MI            690   23      502        43:03.6     13:53/M
      29    Jessica Snow                      Shelby  MI           1047   24      524        45:27.9     14:40/M
      30    Rachael Reed                      Sterling Heights  M   970   24      529        45:58.0     14:50/M
      31    Kelly Harms                       Sterling Heights  M   729   22      538        46:44.3     15:05/M
      32    Nicolette Braun                   Westland  MI          553   21      546        48:15.3     15:34/M
      33    Andrea Ozanich                    Berkley  MI           930   21      561        50:26.4     16:16/M
      34    Abbey Smolinski                   Roseville  MI        1046   24      565        51:34.3     16:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Johnson                    Troy  MI              775   25        5        20:37.0      6:39/M
       2    Emily Obert                       Detroit  MI           921   25       17        22:02.5      7:06/M
       3    Heather Shoecraft                 Ypsilanti  MI        1036   28       18        22:14.0      7:10/M
       4    Erica Shell                       Birmingham  MI       1033   25       30        23:08.0      7:28/M
       5    Brandy Smid                       Madison Heights  MI  1044   27       45        24:30.9      7:54/M
       6    Tracy Lynn                        Northville  MI        851   25       62        25:12.6      8:08/M
       7    Megan Dekok                       Ferndale  MI          632   29       66        25:26.0      8:12/M
       8    Kathleen Dieck                    Ferndale  MI          637   29       69        25:35.7      8:15/M
       9    Whitney Cipriano                  Saint Clair Shores    588   27       77        25:46.2      8:19/M
      10    Laura Dickeman                    Royal Oak  MI        1171   29       80        25:55.8      8:22/M
      11    Aimee Ferenc                      Commere Twp.  MI      673   26       84        26:03.3      8:24/M
      12    Sarah Linville                    Ferndale  MI          838   28      112        27:25.7      8:51/M
      13    Lindsay Ostin                     Clinton Twp  MI       928   26      135        28:16.9      9:07/M
      14    Jennifer Thomas                   Kalamazoo  MI        1082   26      144        28:27.4      9:11/M
      15    Emily Eggleston                   Brighton  MI          653   26      145        28:30.0      9:12/M
      16    Shasta Cronkhite                  Cadillac  MI          613   27      149        28:35.3      9:13/M
      17    Brittney Horvath                  Southgate  MI         750   25      151        28:42.0      9:15/M
      18    Jamie Vanbuskirk                  Novi  MI             1102   28      157        28:47.3      9:17/M
      19    Julie Bieszki                     Monroe  MI            538   28      165        28:56.3      9:20/M
      20    Chelsea Kwiatkowski               Carleton  MI          815   29      169        28:57.7      9:20/M
      21    Carla Beaver                      Westland  MI          528   27      205        30:23.0      9:48/M
      22    Diane Burek                       Royal Oak  MI         564   26      218        30:42.6      9:54/M
      23    Meghan Bonk                       Clarkston  MI         547   27      222        30:48.3      9:56/M
      24    Kelsey Waugh                      Dearborn  MI         1120   25      225        30:53.9      9:58/M
      25    Jessica Odien                     Westland  MI         1177   29      251        32:04.1     10:21/M
      26    Sarah Taykowski                   Clarkston  MI        1077   25      258        32:13.4     10:24/M
      27    Holly Galerneau                   Washington  MI        694   25      269        32:35.6     10:31/M
      28    Lisa Stein                        Trenton  MI          1056   27      279        32:55.2     10:37/M
      29    Miranda Ayala-Rousseau            West Bloomfield  MI   515   25      283        33:01.1     10:39/M
      30    Lori Boros                        Westland  MI          549   29      287        33:05.2     10:40/M
      31    Laura Schell                      Ann Arbor  MI        1019   25      288        33:10.6     10:42/M
      32    Christine Schultheis              Whitmore Lake  MI    1024   27      289        33:15.4     10:44/M
      33    Amber Peck                        Ann Arbor  MI         937   28      290        33:15.5     10:44/M
      34    Blair Young                       Rockwood  MI         1149   29      292        33:19.3     10:45/M
      35    Denise Daniels                    Livonia  MI           620   25      297        33:35.9     10:50/M
      36    Nicole Saghy                      East Lansing  MI     1012   25      316        34:07.3     11:00/M
      37    Ashley Lucas                      Allen Park  MI        847   27      319        34:08.9     11:01/M
      38    Rebekah Achtenberg                Troy  MI              501   27      334        34:28.8     11:07/M
      39    Haley Densmore                    Farmington Hills  M   633   28      337        34:35.8     11:09/M
      40    Sandra Munofo                     Hazel Park  MI        909   29      348        34:44.0     11:12/M
      41    Nicole McCarthy                   Saint Clair Shores   1197   29      369        35:35.4     11:29/M
      42    Stefanie Warzecha                 Plymouth  MI         1117   29      379        36:00.6     11:37/M
      43    Caitlin Magyari                   Royal Oak  MI        1175   26      388        36:26.4     11:45/M
      44    Janel Reiter                      Romeo  MI             978   26      392        36:34.8     11:48/M
      45    Cindel Beaver                     Detroit  MI           529   28      397        36:46.6     11:52/M
      46    Dana Mandel                       Utica  MI            1214   28      402        36:54.9     11:54/M
      47    Rachel Young                      Royal Oak  MI        1152   28      403        36:57.5     11:55/M
      48    Lindsay Kennedy                   Wyandotte  MI         801   25      409        37:14.1     12:01/M
      49    Audrey Marshall                   Madison Heights  MI   868   27      410        37:24.4     12:04/M
      50    Rachael Kelley                    Woodhaven  MI         799   27      435        38:35.4     12:27/M
      51    Lisa Calabro                      Berkley  MI           572   25      447        39:16.3     12:40/M
      52    Bethany Benson                    Mason  MI            1218   28      451        39:20.9     12:41/M
      53    Samantha Rowells                  Pontiac  MI          1003   28      460        39:40.9     12:48/M
      54    Holly Spainhower                  Rochester  MI        1051   26      461        39:42.6     12:48/M
      55    Natalie Wombacher                 Ann Arbor  MI        1140   27      468        39:58.9     12:54/M
      56    Emilee Cavis                      Grosse Pointe Woods   582   29      472        40:07.2     12:56/M
      57    Michelle Bucher                   Highland  MI          561   28      479        40:48.7     13:10/M
      58    Rachel Trapani                    Wyandotte  MI        1090   28      482        40:52.6     13:11/M
      59    Erica Johnson                     Woodhaven  MI         768   26      489        41:19.8     13:20/M
      60    Brooke Harms                      Sterling Heights  M  1192   27      508        43:45.1     14:07/M
      61    Samantha Malott                   Berkley  MI           860   26      512        44:32.2     14:22/M
      62    Heather Eliasz                    Shelby Twp  MI        655   26      526        45:43.9     14:45/M
      63    Ashley Gschwender                 Harrison Township     719   28      542        47:49.0     15:25/M
      64    Alyssia Piascik                   Harrison Township     945   28      543        47:50.1     15:26/M
      65    Nicole Hurley                     Waterford  MI         757   27      549        48:37.0     15:41/M
      66    Nikki Tsouris                     New Boston  MI       1094   28      553        50:05.2     16:09/M
      67    Jenna Swartzmiller                Waterford  MI        1073   25      567        52:38.5     16:59/M
      68    Melissa Thompson                  Pontiac  MI          1086   25      575        55:02.5     17:45/M
      69    Lauren Jones                      Grand Blanc  MI       785   26      577        55:59.7     18:04/M
      70    Hallie Hanks                      Grand Blanc  MI       727   26      579        56:00.9     18:04/M
      71    Colleen Cox                       Wyandotte  MI         608   29      582        56:22.3     18:11/M
      72    Laura Scipione                    Allen Park  MI       1027   28      583        56:22.8     18:11/M
      73    Ashley Anderson                   Wyandotte  MI         509   28      584        56:45.9     18:18/M
      74    Kim Putek                         Lincoln Park  MI      957   28      585        56:45.9     18:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Owczarek                    Grosse Pointe Woods   929   32       12        21:33.1      6:57/M
       2    Lisa Schrage                      Grosse Pointe Woods  1022   30       34        23:26.6      7:34/M
       3    Sylvia Ricci                      Novi  MI              983   34       57        25:02.8      8:05/M
       4    Erica Weissman                    Rochester  MI        1208   34       65        25:23.9      8:11/M
       5    Cheryl Moritz                     Sterling Heights  M   903   34       67        25:26.9      8:12/M
       6    Lisa Justusson                    Keego Harbor  MI      790   30       72        25:43.3      8:18/M
       7    Stephanie Kokoszka                Franklin  MI          807   31      100        26:50.0      8:39/M
       8    Megan Kelley                      Clawson  MI           798   30      104        26:59.9      8:42/M
       9    Kate Barlow                       Dearborn Heights  M   523   33      105        27:01.0      8:43/M
      10    Andrea Miller                     Richmond  MI          888   31      115        27:34.3      8:54/M
      11    Shannon Ruhana                    Clay Twp  MI         1005   33      126        27:53.2      9:00/M
      12    Theresa Richardson                Royal Oak  MI         987   31      134        28:15.5      9:07/M
      13    Lisa Tasios                       St. Clair Shores  M  1075   32      148        28:35.1      9:13/M
      14    Kelly Lerdahl                     Rochester  MI         836   33      168        28:57.6      9:20/M
      15    Elizabeth Trese                   Birmingham  MI       1092   32      177        29:19.0      9:27/M
      16    Kathleen McCarthy                 St. Clair Shores  M   879   31      195        29:46.0      9:36/M
      17    Emily Torongo                     Sterling Heights  M  1088   30      210        30:34.1      9:52/M
      18    Elizabeth Messing                 Shelby Twp.  MI       886   33      213        30:39.3      9:53/M
      19    Christine Huang                   Westland  MI          753   31      224        30:49.4      9:56/M
      20    Leslie Buchan                     Utica  MI            1209   34      228        31:01.5     10:00/M
      21    Ashley Davis                      Royal Oak  MI         627   32      233        31:14.0     10:05/M
      22    Christina Gurtowsky               Riverview  MI        1217   34      235        31:17.4     10:05/M
      23    Sherry Kubat                      Eaton Rapids  MI      814   30      250        32:02.8     10:20/M
      24    Jessica Roshek                    Lake Orion  MI       1000   32      265        32:26.1     10:28/M
      25    Amanda Cline                      Dearborn Heights  M   592   34      273        32:40.3     10:32/M
      26    Maria Finateri                    Royal Oak  MI         678   30      274        32:43.8     10:33/M
      27    Laura Sturgess                    Grand Blanc  MI      1068   31      277        32:51.9     10:36/M
      28    Jennifer Richard                  Madison Hts  MI       985   33      291        33:17.6     10:44/M
      29    Stephanie Renaud                  Southgate  MI         980   34      295        33:22.9     10:46/M
      30    Annie Purcell                     Dearborn  MI          956   33      298        33:36.5     10:50/M
      31    Marcia Tack                       New Baltimore  MI    1074   34      300        33:37.4     10:51/M
      32    Elizabeth Tyler                   Macomb  MI           1098   31      312        33:55.0     10:56/M
      33    Leslie Lenz                       Dearborn  MI          833   33      313        33:56.5     10:57/M
      34    Kelly Pfeffer                     Belleville  MI        943   33      324        34:13.2     11:02/M
      35    Rose Atwood                       Macomb  MI            513   31      326        34:14.0     11:03/M
      36    Karen Garity                      Plymouth  MI          699   33      327        34:14.8     11:03/M
      37    Rebecca Myny                      Roseville  MI        1206   33      338        34:37.1     11:10/M
      38    Rebecca Calleja                   St. Clair Shores  M   574   31      346        34:42.7     11:12/M
      39    Amanda Boggs                      Saint Clair Shores    543   33      347        34:43.2     11:12/M
      40    Joslyn Whitty                     Fort Gratiot  MI     1129   33      355        34:52.4     11:15/M
      41    Lachelle Seymour                  Plymouth  MI         1029   33      358        34:57.7     11:16/M
      42    Heidi Schmidt                     Detroit  MI          1020   32      359        35:02.4     11:18/M
      43    Carin Gouin                       Wyandotte  MI         713   33      371        35:39.4     11:30/M
      44    Onya Roehrig                      Clinton Township  M   996   30      377        35:57.4     11:36/M
      45    Cintanella Corbin                 Detroit  MI           605   33      380        36:06.6     11:39/M
      46    Ashlie Oconnor                    Oscoda  MI            922   31      381        36:12.6     11:41/M
      47    Erica Dawgert                     Greenville  SC       1170   32      383        36:16.2     11:42/M
      48    Molly Murphy                      St Clair Shores  MI   910   30      384        36:17.4     11:42/M
      49    Jennifer Langridge                Perrysburg  OH        824   30      385        36:22.0     11:44/M
      50    Jillian Hawkins                   Reford  MI            737   31      386        36:22.5     11:44/M
      51    Amber Byers                       Ypsilanti  MI         568   34      407        37:09.8     11:59/M
      52    Caroline Reinhart                 Ypsilanti  MI         977   30      408        37:10.0     11:59/M
      53    Kari Adams                        Grosse Pointe Park    503   34      412        37:33.1     12:07/M
      54    Jennifer Tolmich                  Royal Oak  MI        1087   32      414        37:36.0     12:08/M
      55    Leslie McGowan                    Novi  MI              882   33      420        37:45.3     12:11/M
      56    Laura Laichalk                    Livonia  MI           820   34      422        37:55.4     12:14/M
      57    Laura Hillson                     Ann Arbor  MI        1193   33      423        37:56.5     12:14/M
      58    Kristen Ryder                     Gibraltar  MI        1009   33      424        37:56.7     12:14/M
      59    Jenni Grady                       Westland  MI          716   33      430        38:10.1     12:19/M
      60    Gina Watkins                      Grosse Ile  MI       1118   32      433        38:33.3     12:26/M
      61    Conlin Hugg                       Clawson  MI           754   31      441        38:57.1     12:34/M
      62    Christina Lirette                 Eastpointe  MI        839   31      442        38:59.6     12:35/M
      63    Kelly Clark                       Mason  MI             590   30      453        39:21.6     12:42/M
      64    Christy Vojtanek                  Southgate  MI        1106   33      454        39:23.6     12:42/M
      65    Raena Short                       Livonia  MI          1037   34      458        39:33.0     12:45/M
      66    Meredith Kraft                    Waterford  MI        1183   32      459        39:33.6     12:45/M
      67    April Gall                        Lake Orion  MI        697   34      462        39:42.6     12:48/M
      68    Amy Zeig                          Wyandotte  MI        1155   34      463        39:43.5     12:49/M
      69    Gillian Dunaway                   Eastpointe  MI        646   30      466        39:57.5     12:53/M
      70    Heather Cenovski                  Troy  MI              583   31      469        39:59.0     12:54/M
      71    Kimberly Willson                  Wyandotte  MI        1135   34      470        40:00.6     12:54/M
      72    Elizabeth Zdrodowski              Canton  MI           1154   30      483        40:53.2     13:11/M
      73    Stacy Yerby                       Detroit  MI          1147   30      485        41:07.3     13:16/M
      74    Jayme Winters                     Warren  MI           1187   34      498        41:54.3     13:31/M
      75    Nicole Nadrowski                  Eastpointe  MI        913   33      506        43:34.9     14:03/M
      76    Katey Cox                         Wyandotte  MI         609   33      515        44:42.3     14:25/M
      77    Nancy Ingles                      Grosse Pointe Park    762   33      519        45:06.6     14:33/M
      78    Jess Billington                   Warren  MI            540   32      522        45:25.0     14:39/M
      79    Sarah Beesley                     Flat Rock  MI         530   32      531        46:07.9     14:53/M
      80    Nicole Estheimer                  Allen Park  MI        658   34      540        46:58.5     15:09/M
      81    Laura Rajt                        Canton  MI            961   32      544        48:14.8     15:34/M
      82    Cristin Hipke                     Canton  MI            747   34      548        48:15.8     15:34/M
      83    Valerie Wheeler                   Farmington Hills  M  1126   30      557        50:16.9     16:13/M
      84    Lisa Rajt                         Oak Park  MI          962   33      563        51:06.0     16:29/M
      85    Jessica Skinner                   Kalamazoo  MI        1042   34      589        59:44.8     19:16/M
      86    Stephanie Current                 Troy  MI              619   31      590        59:45.3     19:16/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brad Baker                        Sterling Heights  M   522   38       22        22:35.7      7:17/M
       2    Jessica Carlson                   Rochester  MI        1178   35       42        24:24.0      7:52/M
       3    Rachela Lack                      St Clair Shores  MI   816   38       48        24:44.2      7:59/M
       4    Terisa Longshore                  Sterling Heights  M   844   35      106        27:04.8      8:44/M
       5    Cassie Zell                       South Lyon  MI       1157   39      110        27:15.1      8:47/M
       6    Jenni Perry                       Ypsilanti  MI         939   35      118        27:36.3      8:54/M
       7    Kelly Lynn Cox                    Madison Heights  MI   610   37      124        27:48.9      8:58/M
       8    Meghan Robinson                   Madison Heights  MI   995   38      131        28:01.3      9:02/M
       9    Kelly Michael                     Hazel Park  MI        887   38      143        28:26.9      9:10/M
      10    Stacy Buchan                      New Baltimore  MI    1211   39      153        28:42.0      9:15/M
      11    Margie Mach                       Macomb  MI            853   39      175        29:16.8      9:26/M
      12    Sarah Florka                      Macomb  MI           1204   39      179        29:23.2      9:29/M
      13    Michelle Valls                    Rochester Hills  MI  1100   38      181        29:24.4      9:29/M
      14    Ryanne Moroschan                  New Baltimore  MI     905   36      192        29:41.8      9:35/M
      15    Laura Coffman                     Southgate  MI         596   36      196        29:52.7      9:38/M
      16    Gloria Johnson                    Dearborn  MI          769   37      198        30:01.1      9:41/M
      17    Elizabeth Sickels                 Ypsilanti  ME        1038   35      229        31:08.2     10:03/M
      18    Deeona Sicora                     Clawson  MI          1039   35      238        31:35.4     10:11/M
      19    Latoya Stroker                    Grosse Pointe  MI    1063   36      239        31:36.0     10:12/M
      20    Randi Lada                        Saint Clair Shores    817   37      247        31:49.8     10:16/M
      21    Hilary Fox                        Detroit  MI           683   35      267        32:28.2     10:28/M
      22    Dana Hoskins                      Detroit  MI           751   35      282        32:59.3     10:38/M
      23    Alicia Zimnicki                   West Bloomfield  MI  1165   36      285        33:03.8     10:40/M
      24    Amanda Cale                       Royal Oak  MI        1184   38      294        33:22.2     10:46/M
      25    Jodie Wood                        Grosse Pointe Park   1142   35      304        33:43.4     10:53/M
      26    Courtney Oreilly                  Grosse Pointe  MI     927   39      305        33:43.6     10:53/M
      27    Mel Sievertson                    Dearborn  MI         1041   39      311        33:54.2     10:56/M
      28    Jill Alberty                      Grosse Pointe Woods   505   35      322        34:09.8     11:01/M
      29    Jennifer Bayon                    Wyandotte  MI         526   36      325        34:13.2     11:02/M
      30    Brannon Wickham                   Madison Heights  MI  1130   39      331        34:19.2     11:04/M
      31    Kristin Moore                     Livonia  MI           901   37      333        34:25.3     11:06/M
      32    Kelly Dulong                      Farmington  MI        644   35      336        34:33.7     11:09/M
      33    Sarah Miller                      Royal Oak  MI         895   35      340        34:39.6     11:11/M
      34    Kathleen Cochrain                 Hazel Park  MI        594   36      343        34:41.6     11:11/M
      35    Molly Katchmark                   Birmingham  MI        795   38      350        34:46.7     11:13/M
      36    Jen Finkel                        Lincoln Park  MI      680   39      357        34:57.5     11:16/M
      37    Andrea Chelotti                   Royal Oak  MI         585   36      366        35:24.9     11:25/M
      38    Anna Miller                       Canton  MI            889   36      390        36:30.7     11:46/M
      39    Janell Keberly                    Livonia  MI           796   36      391        36:32.7     11:47/M
      40    Natalie Crosby                    Bloomfield  MI        614   38      404        36:59.0     11:56/M
      41    Beth Hammersley                   Macomb  MI            725   35      405        37:02.8     11:57/M
      42    Donelle Starll                    Flat Rock  MI        1054   37      425        37:59.0     12:15/M
      43    Kristy Laverty                    Dexter  MI            826   37      429        38:05.0     12:17/M
      44    Lisa Vosburg                      Grosse Pointe Park   1108   36      432        38:33.0     12:26/M
      45    Kelly Brockenshire                Madison Heights  MI   558   37      439        38:45.6     12:30/M
      46    Yoselyn Marquez                   Roseville  MI         865   35      446        39:07.8     12:37/M
      47    Tiffany Fredricks                 Macomb  MI            685   35      449        39:17.4     12:40/M
      48    Mary Fritz                        Wyandotte  MI         688   36      450        39:17.5     12:40/M
      49    Jill Marvaso                      Woodhaven  MI         871   37      471        40:02.3     12:55/M
      50    Amanda Ziecina                    Macomb  MI           1162   37      474        40:19.1     13:00/M
      51    Diana Turner                      Waterford  MI        1096   35      476        40:31.9     13:04/M
      52    Jocelyn Reese                     Wyandotte  MI         974   36      481        40:52.5     13:11/M
      53    Jennifer Maurer                   Royal Oak  MI         874   35      487        41:18.6     13:19/M
      54    Jessica Whitty                    Macomb, Macomb  MI   1128   36      500        42:30.4     13:43/M
      55    Erika Lisiscki                    Allen Park  MI        840   37      514        44:42.2     14:25/M
      56    Andrea Burks                      Harrison Township     565   36      523        45:25.1     14:39/M
      57    Karissa Myers                     Farmington  MI        912   36      533        46:09.0     14:53/M
      58    Danielle Raspbury                 Wyandotte  MI         964   38      534        46:09.1     14:53/M
      59    Heather Sherry                    Commerce Twp  MI     1035   38      545        48:15.1     15:34/M
      60    Jamie Longson                     Saint Clair Shores    846   35      550        48:39.7     15:42/M
      61    Germayn Gorman                    Monroe  MI            711   36      554        50:05.5     16:09/M
      62    Christie Kraenzlein               Warren  MI            810   37      558        50:21.0     16:15/M
      63    Rhonda Cupp                       Dexter  MI            618   36      569        52:47.0     17:02/M
      64    Karen Babel                       Clinton Township  M   516   37      573        54:47.7     17:40/M
      65    Mandi Bogart                      Brownstown  MI        542   37      595      1:04:09.8     20:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Marsh                     Rochester Hills  MI   867   41       83        26:00.5      8:23/M
       2    Kristie Iavasile                  South Lyon  MI        759   40      130        27:58.9      9:01/M
       3    Denise Dashner                    Temperance  MI        623   44      132        28:07.5      9:04/M
       4    Kristen Marsh                     Trenton  MI          1188   40      139        28:24.2      9:10/M
       5    Tonya Gale                        Windsor  ON           693   43      156        28:46.0      9:17/M
       6    Ivonne Nuoffer                    Westland  MI          919   42      167        28:57.4      9:20/M
       7    Nancy Richard                     Grosse Pointe Park    986   43      197        29:59.6      9:40/M
       8    Jackie Wright                     Grosse Pointe Woods  1145   43      203        30:09.6      9:44/M
       9    Donyel Renaud                     Troy  MI              979   41      207        30:26.6      9:49/M
      10    Kris Cueter                       Troy  MH              616   44      208        30:26.8      9:49/M
      11    Julie Maurer                      Lake Orion  MI       1216   40      220        30:45.6      9:55/M
      12    Stephanie Festian                 Grand Rapids  MI     1180   40      221        30:46.2      9:55/M
      13    Trisha Pyzik                      Tecumseh  MI          959   42      227        30:59.9     10:00/M
      14    Darci Gurney                      Plymouth  MI          720   40      237        31:32.2     10:10/M
      15    Faye Faraci                       Royal Oak  MI         668   40      243        31:41.9     10:13/M
      16    Nicole Faubert                    New Baltimore  MI    1212   40      260        32:14.2     10:24/M
      17    Theresa Olechowski                Rochester  MI         926   42      276        32:50.2     10:35/M
      18    Linda Johnson                     Beverly Hills  MI     776   42      280        32:55.8     10:37/M
      19    Amy Kaspar                        Waterford  MI         794   43      309        33:52.7     10:55/M
      20    Wendy Amoe                        Harrison Township     508   43      339        34:39.0     11:11/M
      21    Kim Fernandez                     Westland  MI          676   44      342        34:41.5     11:11/M
      22    Sue Johnson                       Chesterfield  MI      778   44      344        34:42.1     11:12/M
      23    Pam Salkowski                     Rochester Hills  MI  1014   44      349        34:46.4     11:13/M
      24    Diane Pokorski                    St. Clair Shores  M   952   42      351        34:47.2     11:13/M
      25    Renee Wilkins                     Livonia  MI          1131   40      360        35:09.1     11:20/M
      26    Jennifer Nordin                   Plymouth  MI          917   44      394        36:39.6     11:49/M
      27    Kat Piaskowski                    Rochester Hills  MI   946   44      395        36:41.4     11:50/M
      28    Crista Nowaczyk                   Harrison Township    1199   43      400        36:51.0     11:53/M
      29    Kelly Ettel                       New Baltimore  MI    1201   44      401        36:54.2     11:54/M
      30    Jennifer Pierce                   Harrison Township     948   42      416        37:38.8     12:08/M
      31    Renee Melcher                     Livonia  MI           885   40      457        39:32.4     12:45/M
      32    Laura Golembiewski                Huntington Woods  M   709   41      480        40:51.7     13:11/M
      33    Sarah Shefferly                   Dexter  MI           1032   44      493        41:26.8     13:22/M
      34    Crystal Aho                       Sterling Heights  M   504   42      494        41:35.1     13:25/M
      35    Patricia Bahler                   Rockwood  MI          521   44      496        41:43.3     13:27/M
      36    Jeanette Nemeth                   Southgate  MI         916   41      497        41:45.1     13:28/M
      37    Danielle Ozanich                  Berkley  MI           931   42      505        43:18.1     13:58/M
      38    Brenda Boyle                      Fraser  MI            551   44      507        43:35.0     14:04/M
      39    Emily Yates                       Monroe  MI           1146   43      510        44:01.9     14:12/M
      40    Wendy Evans                       Warren  MI            666   42      525        45:29.5     14:40/M
      41    Lin Haughton                      Milan  MI             736   42      537        46:37.7     15:02/M
      42    April Pope                        Livonia  MI           953   41      541        47:47.7     15:25/M
      43    Andrea Johnson                    Royal Oak  MI         767   41      551        48:39.8     15:42/M
      44    Kristie Johnson                   Madison Heights  MI   774   43      559        50:23.9     16:15/M
      45    Melissa Daunt                     Flint  MI             626   40      568        52:41.7     17:00/M
      46    Karen Dybis                       Grosse Pointe Woods   650   41      580        56:19.7     18:10/M
      47    Jeanette Evans                    Grosse Pointe Woods   664   41      581        56:20.3     18:10/M
      48    Julie Kade                        Brownstown  MI        791   44      594      1:02:55.9     20:18/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pamela Conklin                    Wixom  MI             598   47       39        24:02.0      7:45/M
       2    Beth Luttrell                     Southfield  MI        848   45       92        26:33.0      8:34/M
       3    Pamela Rick                       Washington  MI        989   47       94        26:40.9      8:36/M
       4    Michelle Bone                     Wixom  MI             545   47      111        27:17.9      8:48/M
       5    Jill Loken                        Troy  MI              843   47      185        29:30.9      9:31/M
       6    Bethany Sanders                   Oak Park  MI         1016   47      188        29:32.6      9:32/M
       7    Roberta Estrada                   Troy  MI              661   45      200        30:03.5      9:42/M
       8    Diane Mulroy                      Auburn Hills  MI      908   46      206        30:25.2      9:49/M
       9    Kelly Stroup-Garceau              Grosse Pointe Park   1065   47      234        31:14.4     10:05/M
      10    Kim Galerneau                     Washington  MI        695   48      244        31:43.8     10:14/M
      11    Tamara Carter                     Southfield  MI        575   46      261        32:14.5     10:24/M
      12    Jennifer Gurney                   Canton  MI            722   45      303        33:39.8     10:51/M
      13    Rebecca Degan                     Waterford  MI         631   45      332        34:21.3     11:05/M
      14    Rhonda Kirchhoff                  New Baltimore  MI     805   47      345        34:42.3     11:12/M
      15    Kimberly Rawlings                 Madison Hts.  MI      966   46      373        35:45.3     11:32/M
      16    Sandra Siegel                     Riverview  MI        1040   49      378        36:00.5     11:37/M
      17    Kimberly Schedlbauer              Rochester Hills  MI  1018   47      396        36:41.5     11:50/M
      18    Diana Maxwell                     Commerce Twp.  MI     875   45      426        38:01.3     12:16/M
      19    Paula Bejin                       Grosse Pointe  MI     531   46      428        38:02.4     12:16/M
      20    Dawn Marshall                     Grosse Ile  MI        869   48      456        39:30.9     12:45/M
      21    Joy Pasquini                      Trenton  MI           934   45      473        40:18.8     13:00/M
      22    Kimberly Johnson                  Hazel Park  MI        772   45      492        41:26.0     13:22/M
      23    Tamera Waun                       Farmington Hills  M  1121   48      521        45:17.4     14:36/M
      24    Sherry Salome-Liagre              Grosse Pointe Woods  1015   46      528        45:55.8     14:49/M
      25    Lisa Haynes                       Grosse Pointe Woods   738   49      530        46:00.6     14:50/M
      26    Dawn Lafever                      Taylor  MI            818   48      552        50:02.3     16:08/M
      27    Katrina Johnson                   Taylor  MI            771   45      555        50:13.0     16:12/M
      28    Joann Lebiedzinski                Royal Oak  MI         828   49      562        51:04.0     16:28/M
      29    Jeanine McDuff                    Plymouth  MI          880   49      571        53:20.5     17:12/M
      30    Barbara Jantovsky                 Wayne  MI             764   48      593      1:01:10.0     19:44/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hilary King                       Dexter  MI            803   53       90        26:24.0      8:31/M
       2    Julie O'Donovan                   Troy  MI              925   54      176        29:18.0      9:27/M
       3    Nyra Raymond                      Ann Arbor  MI         968   50      202        30:09.2      9:44/M
       4    Vicki Rondeau                     Dearborn  MI          998   52      215        30:41.0      9:54/M
       5    Debbie Mitchell                   Clinton Township  M   898   54      223        30:49.0      9:56/M
       6    Rebecca Mehregan                  Monroe  MI            209   52      246        31:45.2     10:15/M
       7    Anne Dillon                       St. Clair Shores  M   638   52      264        32:20.0     10:26/M
       8    Laura Caldwell                    Sylvan Lake  MI      1179   52      266        32:26.9     10:28/M
       9    Nancy Dimaria                     Southgate  MI        1203   51      268        32:33.7     10:30/M
      10    Judi Cavanaugh                    Clawson  MI           580   50      329        34:16.3     11:03/M
      11    Dawn Young                        Warren  MI           1150   50      367        35:30.0     11:27/M
      12    Lori Schmidtke                    Grosse Ile  MI       1021   52      368        35:33.1     11:28/M
      13    Laura Trempler                    Algonac  MI          1091   54      382        36:14.8     11:41/M
      14    Beverly Hadad                     Troy  MI             1185   52      387        36:23.4     11:44/M
      15    Laura Backos                      Shelby Township  MI   518   51      393        36:35.1     11:48/M
      16    Patricia Williams                 Allen Park  MI       1133   50      438        38:38.0     12:28/M
      17    Kim Kennedy                       Macomb  MI            800   53      478        40:34.3     13:05/M
      18    Rhonda Rafter                     Lincoln Park  MI      960   51      499        42:17.4     13:38/M
      19    Sheryl Gibson-Braun               Westland  MI          706   50      511        44:30.1     14:21/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katrina Stewart                   Gregory  MI          1059   56      109        27:12.0      8:46/M
       2    Maureen Pickard                   Troy  MI              947   57      328        34:16.3     11:03/M
       3    Diane Gavron                      Wixom  MI             703   56      427        38:01.5     12:16/M
       4    Marianne Maher                    Grosse Pointe  MI     856   57      434        38:34.7     12:26/M
       5    Mary Jane Leidal                  Shelby Township  MI   829   56      448        39:16.4     12:40/M
       6    Karen Johnson                     Macomb  MI            770   59      490        41:20.7     13:20/M
       7    Sue Emerson                       Sterling Heights  M   657   59      520        45:06.7     14:33/M
       8    Peggy Evanoff                     Taylor  MI            662   56      535        46:09.8     14:53/M
       9    Sandy Wheeler                     Portland  MI         1125   56      556        50:16.6     16:13/M
      10    Jeanne Martens                    Dearborn  MI          870   57      572        54:45.1     17:40/M
      11    Mary Jarman                       Birmingham  MI       1181   59      578        56:00.7     18:04/M
      12    Rose Alef                         Macomb  MI            506   57      586        56:52.0     18:21/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Judith Connelly                   Northville  MI        599   62      162        28:54.4      9:19/M
       2    Joyce Fennell                     White Lake  MI        672   64      362        35:16.9     11:23/M
       3    Catherine Creely                  Dearborn  MI          612   60      495        41:42.9     13:27/M
       4    Michele Bieszki                   Monroe  MI            539   61      518        45:00.7     14:31/M
       5    Rhonda Miller                     Canton  MI            893   61      527        45:44.4     14:45/M
       6    Ceil Kadrovach                    Kingsley  MI          792   64      560        50:24.7     16:15/M
       7    Janis D'Annunzio                  Dearborn Heights  M   621   63      591        59:56.1     19:20/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Steinhauser                  Lasalle  MI          1058   69      356        34:54.3     11:15/M

Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing