Hamilton Lakes 10k

Overall Results

March 28, 2015


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
 

10k

Overall   ------------ 3.2 Split ------------ ------------ 3 Split ------------  
Place Name Gender Age AG Place City Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Finish Time
1 Shannon Scott M 39 1 Top Fin Jamestown NC 1 18:23.9 5:45/M 1 17:35.5 5:52/M 35:59.4
2 Michael Stevenson M 47 2 Top Fin Greensboro NC 2 19:23.4 6:03/M 2 18:57.4 6:19/M 38:20.8
3 Elizabeth Pulliam F 27 1 Top Fin Greensboro NC 3 19:46.2 6:11/M 3 19:10.6 6:23/M 38:56.8
4 Arthur Sterkenburg M 46 3 Top Fin Greensboro NC 4 20:08.8 6:18/M 4 19:29.1 6:30/M 39:37.9
5 Bill McMahon M 35 1 M 35-39 Greensboro NC 9 21:44.3 6:48/M 5 20:13.6 6:44/M 41:57.9
6 Bob Benko M 50 1 M 50-54 Greensboro NC 6 21:23.4 6:41/M 6 20:40.3 6:53/M 42:03.7
7 Michael Weimer M 35 2 M 35-39 Thomasville NC 8 21:30.1 6:43/M 8 20:46.0 6:55/M 42:16.1
8 Cary Genty M 45 1 M 45-49 Summerfield NC 10 21:47.3 6:48/M 7 20:44.5 6:55/M 42:31.9
9 Scott Truitt M 48 2 M 45-49 Clinton NY 7 21:24.1 6:41/M 13 21:35.5 7:12/M 42:59.6
10 Issaka Nsiah M 36 3 M 35-39 High Point NC 5 21:21.1 6:40/M 14 21:41.9 7:14/M 43:03.0
11 Patrick Kane M 37 4 M 35-39 Greensboro NC 12 22:17.8 6:58/M 9 20:56.8 6:59/M 43:14.7
12 Stephen Dilts M 42 1 M 40-44 Hampton NJ 11 22:15.6 6:57/M 10 21:24.9 7:08/M 43:40.5
13 Brant Hellwig M 43 2 M 40-44 Lexington VA 16 22:24.4 7:00/M 11 21:25.2 7:08/M 43:49.7
14 Lee Hamilton M 43 3 M 40-44 Greensboro NC 15 22:24.0 7:00/M 12 21:30.3 7:10/M 43:54.3
15 Jay Tarigo M 38 5 M 35-39 Greensboro NC 13 22:22.7 6:59/M 15 21:47.4 7:16/M 44:10.1
16 D.j. Perkins M 29 1 M 25-29 Greensboro NC 14 22:23.1 7:00/M 18 22:19.0 7:26/M 44:42.1
17 Jackson Abide M 23 1 M 20-24 Greensboro NC 17 22:41.7 7:05/M 17 22:18.0 7:26/M 44:59.7
18 Adam Winkel M 38 6 M 35-39 Greensboro NC 20 23:31.9 7:21/M 16 21:56.3 7:19/M 45:28.2
19 Beth Lavely F 32 2 Top Fin Greensboro NC 18 23:02.2 7:12/M 22 23:27.0 7:49/M 46:29.3
20 Justin Ellis M 28 2 M 25-29 Hope Mills NC 19 23:28.9 7:20/M 23 23:29.0 7:50/M 46:57.9
21 Donald Coldwell M 54 2 M 50-54 Greensboro NC 23 24:09.3 7:33/M 19 22:50.7 7:37/M 47:00.1
22 Kathi Coldwell F 51 3 Top Fin Greensboro NC 22 23:56.2 7:29/M 21 23:26.4 7:49/M 47:22.6
23 John Czarnowski M 43 4 M 40-44 Summerfield NC 21 23:53.1 7:28/M 29 23:55.8 7:58/M 47:48.9
24 Blair Bordeaux M 33 1 M 30-34 Raleigh NC 24 24:16.7 7:35/M 24 23:35.4 7:52/M 47:52.1
25 Tammi Hellwig F 43 1 F 40-44 Lexington VA 25 24:21.5 7:37/M 26 23:37.2 7:52/M 47:58.8
 
Overall   ------------ 3.2 Split ------------ ------------ 3 Split ------------  
Place Name Gender Age AG Place City Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Finish Time
26 Jennie Jones F 38 1 F 35-39 Greensboro NC 26 24:46.1 7:44/M 20 23:14.3 7:45/M 48:00.5
27 Meredith Coladonato F 44 2 F 40-44 Greensboro NC 28 25:01.3 7:49/M 27 23:52.3 7:57/M 48:53.7
28 Dennis Lyon M 49 3 M 45-49 Greensboro, Nc NC 27 25:01.1 7:49/M 30 24:18.4 8:06/M 49:19.5
29 Carl Duda M 24 2 M 20-24 Greensboro NC 31 25:40.9 8:01/M 28 23:52.6 7:57/M 49:33.6
30 Kristen Fisher F 41 3 F 40-44 Greensboro NC 29 25:25.1 7:57/M 31 24:29.1 8:10/M 49:54.3
31 Brian Miller M 38 7 M 35-39 Summerfield NC 30 25:30.9 7:58/M 34 24:45.8 8:15/M 50:16.7
32 Andrew Tuttle M 39 8 M 35-39 Greensboro NC 32 25:53.0 8:05/M 32 24:33.2 8:11/M 50:26.3
33 Philip Rodgers M 46 4 M 45-49 Chapel Hill NC 41 26:55.0 8:25/M 25 23:35.4 7:52/M 50:30.5
34 Bill Katz M 58 1 M 55-59 Greensboro NC 37 26:35.2 8:18/M 36 24:55.6 8:18/M 51:30.9
35 Krista Reiff F 23 1 F 20-24 Charleston SC 39 26:41.7 8:20/M 35 24:55.2 8:18/M 51:36.9
36 Tara Frame F 51 1 F 50-54 Pleasant Garden NC 34 26:15.9 8:12/M 42 25:27.6 8:29/M 51:43.5
37 Wayne Harrison M 56 2 M 55-59 Stoneville NC 38 26:40.1 8:20/M 39 25:12.1 8:24/M 51:52.2
38 Lindsay Sabatino F 30 1 F 30-34 Greensboro NC 35 26:15.9 8:12/M 44 25:37.9 8:32/M 51:53.9
39 Cari Ossenfort F 39 2 F 35-39 Summerfield NC 47 27:05.7 8:28/M 37 24:57.7 8:19/M 52:03.4
40 Bill Fox M 56 3 M 55-59 Summerfiled NC 33 26:09.7 8:10/M 46 26:00.6 8:40/M 52:10.3
41 Rommel Agamata M 37 9 M 35-39 Mcleansville NC 40 26:50.8 8:23/M 43 25:33.6 8:31/M 52:24.5
42 Chris Elliott M 43 5 M 40-44 Belews Creek NC 48 27:12.7 8:30/M 41 25:20.9 8:27/M 52:33.7
43 Curtis Bigelow M 49 5 M 45-49 Greensboro NC 51 27:45.5 8:40/M 38 25:08.7 8:23/M 52:54.2
44 Dwight Webster M 31 2 M 30-34 Greensboro NC 36 26:27.4 8:16/M 54 26:32.6 8:51/M 53:00.1
45 Jennifer Witko F 43 4 F 40-44 Halifax VA 57 28:26.6 8:53/M 33 24:43.0 8:14/M 53:09.6
46 Joseph Shelley M 56 4 M 55-59 Waldorf MD 49 27:13.6 8:30/M 52 26:21.3 8:47/M 53:34.9
47 Amy Diffendal F 27 1 F 25-29 Greensboro NC 42 26:56.5 8:25/M 60 26:49.5 8:56/M 53:46.0
48 Manuel Nemer M 36 10 M 35-39 Greensboro NC 46 27:04.6 8:28/M 57 26:45.1 8:55/M 53:49.7
49 Charles Blanchard M 42 6 M 40-44 Greensboro NC 52 27:48.0 8:41/M 47 26:02.4 8:41/M 53:50.4
50 Connor Olson M 9 1 M 0-14 Greensboro NC 45 27:02.5 8:27/M 64 27:03.6 9:01/M 54:06.1
 
Overall   ------------ 3.2 Split ------------ ------------ 3 Split ------------  
Place Name Gender Age AG Place City Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Finish Time
51 Sarah Madden F 25 2 F 25-29 High Point NC 50 27:37.2 8:38/M 55 26:35.1 8:52/M 54:12.4
52 Nikia Artis F 36 3 F 35-39 Greensboro NC 53 28:04.5 8:46/M 48 26:08.2 8:43/M 54:12.7
53 Tal Collett M 50 3 M 50-54 Greensboro NC 43 26:59.2 8:26/M 65 27:22.5 9:07/M 54:21.8
54 Lindsay Walker F 34 2 F 30-34 Greensboro NC 56 28:24.5 8:53/M 51 26:17.5 8:46/M 54:42.1
55 Robert Moody M 47 6 M 45-49 Cornelius NC 60 28:32.0 8:55/M 49 26:11.4 8:44/M 54:43.4
56 Stephen Mulligan M 27 3 M 25-29 Winston-Salem NC 59 28:31.7 8:55/M 50 26:11.8 8:44/M 54:43.6
57 Jo Ellen Rodgers F 43 5 F 40-44 Chapel Hill NC 54 28:07.5 8:47/M 59 26:49.0 8:56/M 54:56.6
58 Susan Smith F 57 1 F 55-59 Mebane NC 55 28:14.3 8:49/M 61 26:53.7 8:58/M 55:08.0
59 William Chance M 52 4 M 50-54 Asheboro NC 44 27:01.6 8:27/M 76 28:42.3 9:34/M 55:43.9
60 Annelise Conway F 37 4 F 35-39 Greensboro NC 75 29:47.9 9:18/M 45 25:56.7 8:39/M 55:44.6
61 Peggy Hewitt F 53 2 F 50-54 Greensboro NC 63 28:58.3 9:03/M 62 26:57.4 8:59/M 55:55.8
62 Diane Manuszak F 44 6 F 40-44 Thomasville NC 66 29:14.5 9:08/M 56 26:43.4 8:54/M 55:57.9
63 Callie Brown F 29 3 F 25-29 Burlington NC 61 28:35.4 8:56/M 68 27:44.8 9:15/M 56:20.2
64 Shawna Cottrell F 38 5 F 35-39 Kernersville NC 62 28:48.3 9:00/M 67 27:40.1 9:13/M 56:28.5
65 Renee Rich F 30 3 F 30-34 Greensboro NC 74 29:46.0 9:18/M 58 26:46.7 8:55/M 56:32.8
66 Mark Robson M 43 7 M 40-44 Cardiff UK 64 29:02.8 9:04/M 66 27:38.7 9:13/M 56:41.5
67 Bebe Ramzah F 43 7 F 40-44 Greensboro NC 72 29:40.0 9:16/M 63 27:01.7 9:00/M 56:41.8
68 Robert Maxey M 49 7 M 45-49 Kernersville NC 81 30:17.3 9:28/M 53 26:26.6 8:49/M 56:43.9
69 Sam Black M 13 2 M 0-14 Garner NC 91 31:28.0 9:50/M 40 25:16.9 8:25/M 56:45.0
70 Joe Young M 29 4 M 25-29 Kernersville NC     166 56:48.9 18:56/M 56:48.9
71 Douglas Kelly M 54 5 M 50-54 Fuquay Varina NC 58 28:28.2 8:54/M 73 28:23.4 9:28/M 56:51.6
72 Michaelyn Hartmann F 22 2 F 20-24 Chapel Hill NC 67 29:34.1 9:14/M 70 27:55.2 9:18/M 57:29.4
73 Malcolm Harrhy M 57 5 M 55-59 Barry SWALES 65 29:03.8 9:05/M 74 28:33.8 9:31/M 57:37.7
74 Keya Jammeh F 36 6 F 35-39 Winston Salem NC 71 29:39.2 9:16/M 72 28:17.1 9:26/M 57:56.3
75 Jesse Priester M 39 11 M 35-39 Greensboro NC 80 30:12.0 9:26/M 71 28:02.4 9:21/M 58:14.4
 
Overall   ------------ 3.2 Split ------------ ------------ 3 Split ------------  
Place Name Gender Age AG Place City Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Finish Time
76 David Arnold M 43 8 M 40-44 Greensboro NC     167 58:27.4 19:29/M 58:27.4
77 Mollie Lambert F 27 4 F 25-29 Greensboro NC 69 29:35.4 9:15/M 83 29:29.3 9:50/M 59:04.8
78 Harrison Pardue M 29 5 M 25-29 Raleigh NC 68 29:35.2 9:15/M 84 29:29.6 9:50/M 59:04.8
79 Betsy Miles F 39 7 F 35-39 Greensboro NC 79 29:57.2 9:22/M 80 29:15.7 9:45/M 59:13.0
80 Ashley Crouch F 34 4 F 30-34 Bassett VA 73 29:42.2 9:17/M 87 30:00.5 10:00/M 59:42.8
81 Sarah Cloutier F 11 1 F 0-14 Greensboro NC 76 29:52.9 9:20/M 85 29:54.2 9:58/M 59:47.2
82 Simon Cloutier M 38 12 M 35-39 Greensboro NC 77 29:53.1 9:20/M 86 29:55.3 9:58/M 59:48.4
83 Melanie Wright F 41 8 F 40-44 Greensboro NC 83 30:52.9 9:39/M 78 29:00.0 9:40/M 59:52.9
84 Christine Flowe F 46 1 F 45-49 Browns Summit NC 84 30:53.6 9:39/M 77 28:59.4 9:40/M 59:53.0
85 Bradley Gentry M 12 3 M 0-14 Summerfield NC 88 31:22.8 9:48/M 75 28:40.9 9:33/M 1:00:03.7
86 Robin Miller F 37 8 F 35-39 Summerfield NC 78 29:56.8 9:21/M 90 30:07.7 10:02/M 1:00:04.6
87 Amelia Mattocks F 35 9 F 35-39 Greensboro NC 85 31:01.9 9:42/M 82 29:29.2 9:50/M 1:00:31.1
88 David Dewan M 36 13 M 35-39 Winston-Salem NC 87 31:17.5 9:47/M 81 29:18.8 9:46/M 1:00:36.3
89 Kim Adolph F 36 10 F 35-39 Greensboro NC 108 33:03.3 10:20/M 69 27:46.7 9:15/M 1:00:50.1
90 Jill Bender F 38 11 F 35-39 Greensboro NC 82 30:45.7 9:37/M 95 30:26.5 10:09/M 1:01:12.2
91 Tanya Walker F 41 9 F 40-44 Winston-Salem NC 101 32:18.8 10:06/M 79 29:03.2 9:41/M 1:01:22.1
92 Elizabeth Freeze F 31 5 F 30-34 Greensboro NC 89 31:26.6 9:49/M 91 30:08.4 10:03/M 1:01:35.0
93 Dan Freeze M 32 3 M 30-34 Greensboro NC 90 31:26.6 9:49/M 97 30:35.1 10:12/M 1:02:01.8
94 Erin Dewan F 37 12 F 35-39 Winston-Salem NC 98 32:08.7 10:03/M 92 30:08.8 10:03/M 1:02:17.6
95 Amanda Black F 44 10 F 40-44 Garner NC 92 31:28.1 9:50/M 100 30:52.9 10:17/M 1:02:21.1
96 Theresa Dudley F 52 3 F 50-54 Brown Summit NC 99 32:14.8 10:04/M 93 30:15.5 10:05/M 1:02:30.3
97 Vinod Krishnan Radhakrishnan M 28 6 M 25-29 Greensboro NC 96 31:58.7 9:59/M 96 30:31.8 10:10/M 1:02:30.5
98 Angie Brame F 49 2 F 45-49 Browns Summit NC 100 32:15.2 10:05/M 94 30:16.1 10:05/M 1:02:31.3
99 Patrick Taylor M 65 1 M 65-69 Greensboro NC 93 31:34.1 9:52/M 103 31:01.1 10:20/M 1:02:35.2
100 Julie Greene F 31 6 F 30-34 Greensboro NC 70 29:38.8 9:16/M 117 32:59.1 11:00/M 1:02:37.9
 
Overall   ------------ 3.2 Split ------------ ------------ 3 Split ------------  
Place Name Gender Age AG Place City Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Finish Time
101 Kevin Ressler M 45 8 M 45-49 Chapel Hill NC 94 31:45.7 9:55/M 104 31:05.7 10:22/M 1:02:51.4
102 Sherri Penn F 50 4 F 50-54 Greensboro NC 105 32:55.9 10:17/M 88 30:00.7 10:00/M 1:02:56.7
103 Rachel Kelly F 28 5 F 25-29 Graham NC 104 32:52.7 10:16/M 89 30:05.7 10:02/M 1:02:58.5
104 Robin Armstrong F 23 3 F 20-24 Carrboro NC 86 31:15.4 9:46/M 110 31:54.8 10:38/M 1:03:10.3
105 Sharon Scott F 47 3 F 45-49 Winston Salem NC 102 32:40.4 10:13/M 99 30:38.5 10:13/M 1:03:18.9
106 Jordan Dickerson F 31 7 F 30-34 Cary NC 97 32:05.6 10:02/M 107 31:24.8 10:28/M 1:03:30.5
107 Rosemary Corbett F 51 5 F 50-54 Greensboro NC 110 33:08.7 10:21/M 98 30:37.7 10:12/M 1:03:46.5
108 Sara Massey F 58 2 F 55-59 Greensboro NC 103 32:45.3 10:14/M 106 31:11.9 10:24/M 1:03:57.3
109 Susan Rossetti F 47 4 F 45-49 Greensboro NC 109 33:07.5 10:21/M 102 31:00.2 10:20/M 1:04:07.7
110 Renee Gaunt F 39 13 F 35-39 Greensboro NC 112 33:10.0 10:22/M 105 31:11.8 10:24/M 1:04:21.8
111 Heather Cauley F 38 14 F 35-39 Greensboro NC 107 32:58.0 10:18/M 108 31:25.5 10:28/M 1:04:23.5
112 Vanessa Eggleston F 43 11 F 40-44 Ridgeway VA 113 33:25.1 10:27/M 101 30:59.3 10:20/M 1:04:24.4
113 Angela Grainger F 52 6 F 50-54 Whitsett NC 111 33:09.5 10:22/M 109 31:35.8 10:32/M 1:04:45.4
114 Ana De Langhe F 44 12 F 40-44 Raleigh NC 95 31:47.6 9:56/M 122 34:02.8 11:21/M 1:05:50.4
115 Gr Higginbotham M 37 14 M 35-39 Colfax NC 114 33:53.8 10:35/M 112 32:26.6 10:49/M 1:06:20.4
116 Tammy Gaydon F 40 13 F 40-44 Jamestown NC 106 32:57.0 10:18/M 121 33:24.6 11:08/M 1:06:21.7
117 Vidya Kamath F 32 8 F 30-34 Martinsville VA 115 33:54.1 10:36/M 116 32:51.8 10:57/M 1:06:46.0
118 Joe Paskiewicz M 59 6 M 55-59 Kannapolis NC 120 34:42.3 10:51/M 111 32:06.6 10:42/M 1:06:48.9
119 Laura Goodman F 54 7 F 50-54 Greensboro NC 116 33:56.8 10:36/M 118 33:07.6 11:02/M 1:07:04.4
120 Liz Fenton F 46 5 F 45-49 Summerfield NC 117 34:26.5 10:46/M 115 32:44.2 10:55/M 1:07:10.7
121 Kelly Barr F 43 14 F 40-44 Winston Salem NC 124 35:16.9 11:01/M 113 32:27.0 10:49/M 1:07:44.0
122 Chad Hansen M 37 15 M 35-39 Kannapolis NC 126 35:17.6 11:02/M 114 32:33.0 10:51/M 1:07:50.6
123 Michele Leverett F 46 6 F 45-49 Winston-Salem NC 125 35:17.3 11:02/M 119 33:08.5 11:03/M 1:08:25.8
124 Shirley Gaither F 49 7 F 45-49 Pfafftown NC 127 35:17.7 11:02/M 120 33:17.5 11:06/M 1:08:35.2
125 Renee Loper F 37 15 F 35-39 Greensboro NC 130 35:27.5 11:05/M 123 34:03.4 11:21/M 1:09:31.0
 
Overall   ------------ 3.2 Split ------------ ------------ 3 Split ------------  
Place Name Gender Age AG Place City Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Finish Time
126 Sharon Halton F 62 1 F 60-64 Greensboro NC 121 34:49.9 10:53/M 127 35:05.3 11:42/M 1:09:55.3
127 Kristen Massey F 32 9 F 30-34 Greensboro NC 123 35:16.5 11:01/M 124 34:44.9 11:35/M 1:10:01.4
128 Josina Hill F 32 10 F 30-34 Fayetteville NC 118 34:27.3 10:46/M 137 35:36.2 11:52/M 1:10:03.5
129 Barbara Jensen F 61 2 F 60-64 Archdale NC 122 34:52.7 10:54/M 130 35:14.8 11:45/M 1:10:07.5
130 Chanelle Dawkins F 33 11 F 30-34 Winston Salem NC 119 34:27.7 10:46/M 139 35:43.4 11:54/M 1:10:11.1
131 Anna Young F 30 12 F 30-34 Kernersville NC 131 35:30.4 11:06/M 126 35:04.9 11:41/M 1:10:35.3
132 Maria Pujols F 55 3 F 55-59 Greensboro NC 132 35:36.3 11:08/M 128 35:07.2 11:42/M 1:10:43.6
133 Theressa Stephens F 45 8 F 45-49 Walkertown NC 135 36:08.0 11:18/M 125 34:58.3 11:39/M 1:11:06.3
134 Renee Barber F 50 8 F 50-54 Greensboro NC 139 36:45.3 11:29/M 129 35:07.4 11:42/M 1:11:52.7
135 Andrew Brake M 36 16 M 35-39 Jamestown NC 133 35:52.7 11:13/M 140 36:12.5 12:04/M 1:12:05.3
136 Danny Hogg M 62 1 M 60-64 San Diego CA 129 35:23.2 11:03/M 142 36:46.7 12:15/M 1:12:09.9
137 Melissa Cholewa F 36 16 F 35-39 Jamestown NC 128 35:23.1 11:03/M 143 36:46.9 12:15/M 1:12:10.0
138 Jacqueline Gronwald F 32 13 F 30-34 Greensboro NC 143 36:58.7 11:33/M 131 35:15.0 11:45/M 1:12:13.7
139 Anastasia McArthur F 14 2 F 0-14 Gastonia NC 140 36:57.2 11:33/M 132 35:22.1 11:47/M 1:12:19.3
140 Angelina McArthur F 34 14 F 30-34 Gastonia NC 141 36:57.4 11:33/M 133 35:22.3 11:47/M 1:12:19.7
141 Jonathan Fonke M 27 7 M 25-29 Greensboro NC 134 35:58.7 11:14/M 141 36:44.0 12:15/M 1:12:42.8
142 Ronnie Barnes M 47 9 M 45-49 Greensboro NC 136 36:11.8 11:18/M 144 36:55.5 12:18/M 1:13:07.4
143 Jessica Nelson F 26 6 F 25-29 Hope Mills NC 146 37:40.9 11:46/M 136 35:35.0 11:52/M 1:13:15.9
144 Mandy Allison F 30 15 F 30-34 Vale NC 138 36:39.1 11:27/M 148 37:16.5 12:25/M 1:13:55.7
145 Ebony Kaiser F 29 7 F 25-29 Greensboro NC 148 38:45.7 12:07/M 134 35:22.8 11:47/M 1:14:08.5
146 Sherrie Johnson F 26 8 F 25-29 Greensboro NC 149 38:48.8 12:08/M 135 35:22.8 11:47/M 1:14:11.6
147 Sylvia Funderburk F 54 9 F 50-54 Winston Salem NC 145 37:37.1 11:45/M 146 37:08.3 12:23/M 1:14:45.5
148 Nicole Bristow F 44 15 F 40-44 Winston-Salem NC 144 37:36.8 11:45/M 147 37:08.8 12:23/M 1:14:45.6
149 Marcie Trogdon F 52 10 F 50-54 Jamestown NC 142 36:58.1 11:33/M 152 38:01.8 12:40/M 1:14:59.9
150 Viviab Spencer F 44 16 F 40-44 Winston Salem NC 137 36:21.3 11:22/M 154 39:23.4 13:08/M 1:15:44.7
 
Overall   ------------ 3.2 Split ------------ ------------ 3 Split ------------  
Place Name Gender Age AG Place City Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Finish Time
151 Linda Hogan F 46 9 F 45-49 Winston Salem NC 154 40:29.2 12:39/M 138 35:38.1 11:53/M 1:16:07.4
152 Rachel Jacobs F 37 17 F 35-39 Greensboro NC 147 38:26.7 12:01/M 150 37:56.0 12:39/M 1:16:22.8
153 Jenna Shelley F 31 16 F 30-34 Greensboro NC 152 39:46.2 12:26/M 145 37:03.7 12:21/M 1:16:49.9
154 Ellen Gefen F 58 4 F 55-59 Greensboro NC 150 39:19.8 12:17/M 151 38:00.7 12:40/M 1:17:20.5
155 Emily Garrison F 32 17 F 30-34 Greensboro NC 151 39:20.5 12:18/M 153 38:12.0 12:44/M 1:17:32.5
156 Ladonna Martin F 48 10 F 45-49 Winston-Salem NC 157 40:46.2 12:44/M 149 37:49.6 12:36/M 1:18:35.8
157 Kendra Hiatt F 47 11 F 45-49 Greensboro NC 155 40:36.5 12:41/M 156 39:53.9 13:18/M 1:20:30.5
158 Susan Stimpson F 51 11 F 50-54 Lewisville NC 153 39:53.6 12:28/M 159 40:39.2 13:33/M 1:20:32.8
159 Cynthia Rizzo F 53 12 F 50-54 Greensboro NC 156 40:40.9 12:43/M 157 40:04.6 13:21/M 1:20:45.5
160 Allison McKamey F 40 17 F 40-44 Greensboro NC 159 41:02.7 12:49/M 155 39:46.1 13:15/M 1:20:48.8
161 Colin Yoder M 49 10 M 45-49 Greensboro NC 158 40:53.1 12:47/M 160 41:25.0 13:48/M 1:22:18.2
162 Pamela Edgerton F 47 12 F 45-49 Winstonsalem NC 160 41:34.9 12:59/M 162 42:08.2 14:03/M 1:23:43.2
163 Kimm Stanback-Pleasants F 45 13 F 45-49 Winston Salrm NC 163 44:03.5 13:46/M 158 40:14.1 13:25/M 1:24:17.6
164 Berlinda Little F 52 13 F 50-54 Winston Salem NC 164 44:04.5 13:46/M 161 41:41.7 13:54/M 1:25:46.3
165 Lakesha Weston F 39 18 F 35-39 Winston Salem NC 162 43:29.7 13:35/M 163 42:44.6 14:15/M 1:26:14.4
166 Cassandra Moore F 57 5 F 55-59 Winston-Salem NC 161 43:14.7 13:31/M 164 43:02.2 14:21/M 1:26:17.0
167 Jaime Ledbetter F 35 19 F 35-39 Winston-Salem NC 165 44:27.5 13:53/M 165 43:25.4 14:28/M 1:27:52.9