GRR Runway 5k

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2019


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eli Drallette Climax MI 76986 16 M 1:Open 18:11.7 18:13.3 5:52/M
2 Mark Tamminga Dundas ON 76837 61 M 2:Open 18:13.8 18:15.4 5:53/M
3 William Rebholz Grand Rapids MI 76694 28 M 3:Open 18:23.1 18:25.6 5:56/M
4 Lucas Hubbard Grand Rapids MI 77169 26 M 1:25-29 18:45.2 18:48.5 6:03/M
5 Lorenzo Martinez Grand Rapids MI 76968 29 M 2:25-29 18:46.4 19:51.9 6:03/M
6 Brian Powell Saranac MI 76805 48 M 1:45-49 18:47.7 18:51.7 6:04/M
7 Mark Tamminga Grand Rapids MI 77032 24 M 1:20-24 18:48.6 18:50.6 6:04/M
8 David Walker Grand Rapids MI 76614 36 M 1:35-39 18:49.3 18:51.4 6:04/M
9 Jamie Lyberg Ada MI 77075 35 F 1:Open 19:03.9 19:05.9 6:09/M
10 Sarah Flowers Holland MI 77013 27 F 2:Open 19:17.5 19:19.6 6:13/M
11 Chris Gates Grandville MI 76752 33 M 1:30-34 19:32.9 20:21.0 6:18/M
12 Jackie Blankenship Grandville MI 76713 34 F 3:Open 19:51.3 19:53.1 6:24/M
13 Scott Angebrandt Belmont MI 1338 43 M 1:40-44 20:03.3 20:06.4 6:28/M
14 Doug Faber Grand Rapids MI 76767 28 M 3:25-29 20:05.8 20:10.6 6:29/M
15 Jerry Malon Hudsonville MI 76803 49 M 2:45-49 20:13.0 20:16.9 6:31/M
16 Grace Pregent Lowell MI 76884 32 F 1:30-34 20:25.9 20:28.3 6:35/M
17 Dave Nitkiewicz Grand Rapids MI 76925 26 M 4:25-29 20:27.0 20:30.9 6:36/M
18 Keith Catt Belding MI 76892 28 M 5:25-29 20:33.0 20:36.8 6:38/M
19 Sean Little Holland MI 76533 29 M 6:25-29 20:42.0 22:06.8 6:41/M
20 Kevin Vander Graaf Hudsonville MI 77179 42 M 2:40-44 20:43.9 20:45.9 6:41/M
21 Ryan Sabin Hudsonville MI 76829 27 M 7:25-29 20:44.5 20:57.1 6:41/M
22 Austin Krieg Lowell MI 77223 39 M 2:35-39 20:52.3 21:01.5 6:44/M
23 Jake Oosterink Jenison MI 76977 19 M 1:15-19 20:58.2 21:00.1 6:46/M
24 Stephen Vear Hillsdale MI 76964 27 M 8:25-29 21:05.2 21:07.5 6:48/M
25 Isaac Vos Byron Center MI 77005 15 M 2:15-19 21:07.3 21:12.2 6:49/M
26 Curt Prudden Grand Rapids MI 77092 39 M 3:35-39 21:12.5 21:15.6 6:50/M
27 Lucas Crandle Hudsonville MI 76948 25 M 9:25-29 21:13.3 21:23.8 6:51/M
28 Ryan Huizinga Hudsonville MI 77175 34 M 2:30-34 21:17.8 21:56.8 6:52/M
29 Ben Madison Kalamazoo MI 76518 24 M 2:20-24 21:20.1 22:23.0 6:53/M
30 Evan Dodge Kentwood MI 76833 13 M 1: 1-14 21:20.5 21:22.4 6:53/M
31 Jennica Richards Grand Rapids MI 76971 28 F 1:25-29 21:27.6 22:32.8 6:55/M
32 Lee Vanderlaan Grand Rapids MI 76500 49 M 3:45-49 21:37.4 21:45.6 6:59/M
33 Ryan Farrell Grand Rapids MI 76492 35 M 4:35-39 21:40.4 21:49.7 7:00/M
34 Thomas Coffey Byron Center MI 76511 59 M 1:55-59 21:43.4 21:51.7 7:00/M
35 Chase Sherman Jenison MI 1358 10 M 2: 1-14 21:57.2 22:00.1 7:05/M
36 Andy Hume Alto MI 76578 37 M 5:35-39 22:00.4 22:21.1 7:06/M
37 David Uitdeflesch Grand Rapids MI 77123 53 M 1:50-54 22:04.7 22:07.6 7:07/M
38 Luke Danzig Grand Rapids MI 76592 17 M 3:15-19 22:05.3 23:28.0 7:08/M
39 Ethan Gabbert Grand Rapids MI 76902 14 M 3: 1-14 22:07.9 22:44.3 7:08/M
40 Adam Wiles Grand Rapids MI 1129 47 M 4:45-49 22:11.0 22:14.6 7:09/M
41 Tyler Devisser Grand Rapids MI 76675 15 M 4:15-19 22:16.3 23:39.3 7:11/M
42 Shane Morseau Ionia MI 1360 36 M 6:35-39 22:17.4 23:01.0 7:11/M
43 Andrea Boot Wyoming MI 76621 55 F 1:55-59 22:17.6 22:27.3 7:11/M
44 Brian Denboer Grand Rapids MI 76638 29 M 10:25-29 22:23.6 22:32.8 7:13/M
45 Gregg Miller Holland MI 76455 69 M 1:65-69 22:26.3 22:30.0 7:14/M
46 Anthony Capser Monroe MI 76927 29 M 11:25-29 22:28.8 23:28.7 7:15/M
47 Clark Jones Grand Rapids MI 77042 33 M 3:30-34 22:30.0 23:04.1 7:16/M
48 Andrew Schmitzer Lansing MI 76501 46 M 5:45-49 22:31.9 23:46.1 7:16/M
49 Meghan Holt Hudsonville MI 76698 29 F 2:25-29 22:35.9 25:15.6 7:17/M
50 Kevin Holt Hudsonville MI 76701 29 M 12:25-29 22:36.4 25:15.9 7:18/M
51 Kevin J Holt Hudsonville MI 76699 2 M 4: 1-14 22:36.8 25:16.3 7:18/M
52 Lucy Bailey Portland MI 76859 52 F 1:50-54 22:37.5 22:40.3 7:18/M
53 Joseph Sonheim Grand Rapids MI 76929 30 M 4:30-34 22:39.3 23:45.1 7:18/M
54 Jacob McDaniel Grandville MI 76867 11 M 5: 1-14 22:45.6 23:32.6 7:21/M
55 Jennifer Duprey Alto MI 77143 36 F 1:35-39 22:47.0 23:59.0 7:21/M
56 Gabrielle Vroman Lowell MI 77208 11 F 1: 1-14 22:53.6 22:55.3 7:23/M
57 Chris Furner Kentwood MI 76765 35 M 7:35-39 22:53.9 25:23.5 7:23/M
58 Bennett Mallory Grand Rapids MI 77183 36 M 8:35-39 22:59.4 23:34.6 7:25/M
59 Mike Cnossen Middleville MI 76780 65 M 2:65-69 23:03.0 23:08.3 7:26/M
60 Michael Gilpin Byron Center MI 1181 40 M 3:40-44 23:03.6 23:14.3 7:26/M
61 Christopher Goron Delton MI 77203 50 M 2:50-54 23:05.4 23:13.5 7:27/M
62 Robert Williams Greenville MI 1174 50 M 3:50-54 23:05.6 23:40.1 7:27/M
63 Carl Usher Comstock Park MI 1239 15 M 5:15-19 23:06.0 25:27.0 7:27/M
64 Traci Harvey Grand Rapids MI 77096 29 F 3:25-29 23:08.5 23:15.2 7:28/M
65 Andrew Smith Kentwood MI 76640 33 M 5:30-34 23:10.1 23:52.0 7:28/M
66 Bridget Corona Kalamazoo MI 76846 32 F 2:30-34 23:11.4 23:14.9 7:29/M
67 Andres Setaputri Rockford MI 1306 32 M 6:30-34 23:12.6 25:27.9 7:29/M
68 Greg Usher Comstock Park MI 1240 56 M 2:55-59 23:14.2 25:34.5 7:30/M
69 Kevin Wilder Wyoming MI 76868 28 M 13:25-29 23:16.5 23:26.7 7:31/M
70 Daniel Waugh Grand Rapids MI 76582 60 M 1:60-64 23:18.5 23:20.8 7:31/M
71 Margaret Malvar Jenison MI 76534 28 F 4:25-29 23:19.5 24:49.8 7:31/M
72 Aaron Corona Kalamazoo MI 76845 31 M 7:30-34 23:20.3 23:23.2 7:32/M
73 Rachael Huizinga Grand Rapids MI 1357 31 F 3:30-34 23:20.5 25:05.3 7:32/M
74 Joel Poel Alto MI 77150 47 M 6:45-49 23:20.7 24:23.5 7:32/M
75 Jodi Ritsema Grandville MI 76654 28 F 5:25-29 23:24.9 23:47.9 7:33/M
76 Steve English Grand Rapids MI 76576 29 M 14:25-29 23:26.4 24:35.3 7:34/M
77 Philip Wegert Rockford MI 76643 39 M 9:35-39 23:27.7 23:37.5 7:34/M
78 Curtis Brown Grand Rapids MI 76608 28 M 15:25-29 23:29.2 23:43.1 7:35/M
79 Peter Vandenberg Hudsonville MI 76513 31 M 8:30-34 23:31.6 24:55.1 7:35/M
80 Kyle Remington Grand Rapids MI 77089 15 M 6:15-19 23:36.2 24:14.9 7:37/M
81 Peter Bruford Alto MI 76566 52 M 4:50-54 23:39.1 24:30.9 7:38/M
82 Alex Johnston Grand Rapids MI 1234 23 M 3:20-24 23:41.6 24:56.8 7:39/M
83 Nate Quay Grand Rapids MI 1387 32 M 9:30-34 23:42.8 23:57.3 7:39/M
84 Brandy Wittingen Allendale MI 1236 39 F 2:35-39 23:43.3 23:47.4 7:39/M
85 Greg Bauer Caledonia MI 76520 43 M 4:40-44 23:48.8 24:53.3 7:41/M
86 Nick Bowen Grand Rapids MI 77120 32 M 10:30-34 23:49.8 24:01.6 7:41/M
87 Ryan Kornstadt Grand Rapids MI 76451 36 M 10:35-39 23:51.1 23:55.5 7:42/M
88 Dana Veen Grand Rapids MI 1164 26 F 6:25-29 23:51.8 24:44.6 7:42/M
89 Nate Buteyn Grand Rapids MI 1169 26 M 16:25-29 23:54.3 24:46.8 7:43/M
90 Natalie Stehle Hudsonville MI 1320 39 F 3:35-39 23:54.4 23:58.8 7:43/M
91 Nick Garrod Grand Rapids MI 76725 31 M 11:30-34 23:55.7 24:35.1 7:43/M
92 Charles Boer Grand Rapids MI 76801 54 M 5:50-54 23:55.8 24:01.8 7:43/M
93 Emmalee Gabbert Grand Rapids MI 76901 18 F 1:15-19 23:56.8 24:33.7 7:43/M
94 James Meek Grand Rapids MI 77110 62 M 2:60-64 23:59.4 24:04.0 7:44/M
95 Greg Weichhand Grand Rapids MI 77090 58 M 3:55-59 24:02.1 24:40.5 7:45/M
96 David Schoenleber Grand Rapids MI 76800 28 M 17:25-29 24:02.5 24:07.6 7:45/M
97 Bill Van Horn Holland MI 76828 39 M 11:35-39 24:03.2 24:12.2 7:46/M
98 Craig Gurnee Grand Rapids MI 77202 35 M 12:35-39 24:04.7 24:18.9 7:46/M
99 Nicole Ryder Grand Rapids MI 76646 27 F 7:25-29 24:05.0 26:11.2 7:46/M
100 Howard Best Middleville MI 76870 60 M 3:60-64 24:07.7 24:19.6 7:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Dave Roberts Kalamazoo MI 76996 60 M 4:60-64 24:09.6 24:13.6 7:48/M
102 Bradley Whiteman Indianapolis IN 1165 33 M 12:30-34 24:15.4 27:39.0 7:49/M
103 Eric Johnson Jenison MI 76734 37 M 13:35-39 24:16.2 25:04.2 7:50/M
104 Kevin Borst Freeport MI 1130 42 M 5:40-44 24:17.0 26:00.7 7:50/M
105 Drew Helder Hudsonville MI 77186 34 M 13:30-34 24:22.6 24:41.9 7:52/M
106 Allyn Richards Grand Rapids MI 76969 30 F 4:30-34 24:24.0 25:25.5 7:52/M
107 Harvey Koning Grand Rapids MI 77001 54 M 6:50-54 24:29.6 24:51.4 7:54/M
108 Nick Guikema Grand Rapids MI 77194 20 M 4:20-24 24:31.4 25:06.9 7:55/M
109 Dan Farkas Wyoming MI 1383 45 M 7:45-49 24:36.8 25:03.8 7:56/M
110 Keaton Premo Byron Center MI 77010 15 M 7:15-19 24:37.0 25:25.6 7:56/M
111 Caryn Schonert Trufant MI 76814 31 F 5:30-34 24:39.2 24:45.4 7:57/M
112 Matt Herman Hudsonville MI 76972 47 M 8:45-49 24:40.1 25:27.5 7:57/M
113 Ryan Falk Ada MI 76719 31 M 14:30-34 24:42.4 26:00.3 7:58/M
114 Brent Hubble Ada MI 77076 36 M 14:35-39 24:44.1 25:30.6 7:59/M
115 Anthony Pluck Whitmore Lake MI 77129 33 M 15:30-34 24:44.8 24:57.6 7:59/M
116 John Reed Parma MI 77102 68 M 3:65-69 24:44.8 24:53.6 7:59/M
117 John Kooyer Grand Rapids MI 77195 69 M 4:65-69 24:44.9 25:01.2 7:59/M
118 Marta Bartolotti Byron Center MI 76495 34 F 6:30-34 24:45.6 24:52.1 7:59/M
119 Matt Sherman Jenison MI 1356 43 M 6:40-44 24:46.3 24:49.4 7:59/M
120 Tyler King Grand Rapids MI 76919 44 M 7:40-44 24:47.3 25:25.9 8:00/M
121 Joyce Van Dinther Grand Rapids MI 1193 52 F 2:50-54 24:48.7 26:49.3 8:00/M
122 Jim Eardley Grand Rapids MI 76850 55 M 4:55-59 24:51.4 25:13.6 8:01/M
123 Lauren Cook Ada MI 1243 42 F 1:40-44 24:54.6 25:06.7 8:02/M
124 Mindy Denning Hudsonville MI 77074 38 F 4:35-39 24:55.1 24:59.3 8:02/M
125 Autumn Brodeur Grand Rapids MI 76878 26 F 8:25-29 24:55.4 25:15.2 8:02/M
126 Patrick Falsetta Grand Rapids MI 1116 60 M 5:60-64 24:55.5 25:18.1 8:02/M
127 Lydia Garcia Hudsonville MI 77103 41 F 2:40-44 24:56.6 25:10.6 8:03/M
128 Conor Amick Grand Rapids MI 76554 23 M 5:20-24 24:58.7 26:49.3 8:03/M
129 Jen Bird Grand Rapids MI 1364 35 F 5:35-39 24:59.1 26:29.3 8:04/M
130 Rebekah Cullen Grand Rapids MI 77132 26 F 9:25-29 25:00.5 25:15.8 8:04/M
131 Daniel Ericks Grandville MI 77126 30 M 16:30-34 25:04.6 26:23.7 8:05/M
132 Marlene Gravelle Grand Rapids MI 1348 51 F 3:50-54 25:04.7 25:11.5 8:05/M
133 Kendrick Webb Grand Rapids MI 76877 60 M 6:60-64 25:06.0 25:12.0 8:06/M
134 Aaron Kroemer Lowell MI 76630 50 M 7:50-54 25:14.8 27:20.8 8:09/M
135 Dawn Rybarczyk Caledonia MI 76883 49 F 1:45-49 25:15.0 25:21.9 8:09/M
136 Brian Woodin Grand Rapids MI 76589 45 M 9:45-49 25:15.8 26:16.0 8:09/M
137 John Garbini Grand Rapids MI 76720 28 M 18:25-29 25:19.6 26:37.9 8:10/M
138 Dave Leibson Grand Rapids MI 76603 62 M 7:60-64 25:19.9 27:01.5 8:10/M
139 Kevin Noble Ada MI 76559 53 M 8:50-54 25:20.3 25:23.2 8:10/M
140 Lydia Vandermolen Hudsonville MI 77061 12 F 2: 1-14 25:21.2 26:07.9 8:11/M
141 Donald Renell Lowell MI 1162 67 M 5:65-69 25:21.3 27:54.4 8:11/M
142 Joel Blauwkamp Hudsonville MI 1272 27 M 19:25-29 25:24.3 26:30.1 8:12/M
143 Kevin Buck Caledonia MI 76991 42 M 8:40-44 25:24.3 25:30.9 8:12/M
144 Dane Covey Grand Rapids MI 77064 34 M 17:30-34 25:24.7 26:48.8 8:12/M
145 Emerson Rentfrow Plainwell MI 77117 11 F 3: 1-14 25:24.8 25:30.4 8:12/M
146 Mitch Shurtliff Zeeland MI 77136 34 M 18:30-34 25:25.5 27:09.7 8:12/M
147 Tiffany Ohman Saranac MI 1230 33 F 7:30-34 25:27.0 30:45.6 8:13/M
148 Mitchell Thomas Jenison MI 76604 29 M 20:25-29 25:30.0 27:33.9 8:14/M
149 Sheila Brophy Byron Center MI 77009 50 F 4:50-54 25:30.6 26:19.5 8:14/M
150 Sarah Breed Grand Rapids MI 76915 32 F 8:30-34 25:33.9 26:07.4 8:15/M
151 Heidi Saxton Battle Creek MI 76813 50 F 5:50-54 25:38.5 25:43.4 8:16/M
152 Jafet De La Rosa Holland MI 76909 27 M 21:25-29 25:39.1 25:54.4 8:16/M
153 Keegan Parker Greenville MI 76762 20 M 6:20-24 25:40.9 25:58.9 8:17/M
154 Nathaniel McAuliffe Rockford MI 1241 36 M 15:35-39 25:44.0 25:55.4 8:18/M
155 Heather McGowan Holt MI 77095 37 F 6:35-39 25:44.9 26:32.7 8:18/M
156 Zak Sorensen Caledonia MI 76652 36 M 16:35-39 25:47.5 26:13.3 8:19/M
157 Elijah Sorensen Caledonia MI 76653 7 M 6: 1-14 25:48.5 26:13.3 8:20/M
158 Kara Harrison-Gates Grand Rapids MI 76770 27 F 10:25-29 25:48.7 26:44.8 8:20/M
159 Christoph Prem Grand Rapids MI 77170 28 M 22:25-29 25:49.6 27:02.2 8:20/M
160 Wayne Vredenburg Grand Rapids MI 77105 60 M 8:60-64 25:53.2 26:10.1 8:21/M
161 Don Snider Hudsonville MI 76832 66 M 6:65-69 25:53.4 26:13.9 8:21/M
162 Gwendolyn Kellogg Alto MI 76737 37 F 7:35-39 25:53.6 26:58.2 8:21/M
163 Marcel Behnen Dorr MI 77098 35 M 17:35-39 25:53.6 27:17.1 8:21/M
164 Sue Devisser Grand Rapids MI 76674 44 F 3:40-44 25:54.2 27:17.7 8:21/M
165 Kevin Hansen Grand Rapids MI 76946 54 M 9:50-54 25:57.1 35:58.0 8:22/M
166 Tim Parker Greenville MI 76761 47 M 10:45-49 25:59.7 26:17.5 8:23/M
167 Phil Vander Vennen Grandville MI 76641 34 M 19:30-34 26:00.8 27:11.0 8:23/M
168 Tim Kunce Wyoming MI 76875 28 M 23:25-29 26:01.8 27:58.6 8:24/M
169 Brian Smith Byron Center MI 76736 33 M 20:30-34 26:05.4 27:10.4 8:25/M
170 David Galbreath Lowell MI 1319 58 M 5:55-59 26:05.7 26:43.5 8:25/M
171 Chris Eakin Grand Rapids MI 76695 28 M 24:25-29 26:06.9 28:27.2 8:25/M
172 Richard Gilman Grand Rapids MI 1157 36 M 18:35-39 26:09.6 26:55.9 8:26/M
173 Sarah Watson Grand Rapids MI 76961 23 F 1:20-24 26:10.1 26:29.7 8:26/M
174 Tom Flynn Grand Rapids MI 1199 54 M 10:50-54 26:10.1 27:34.4 8:27/M
175 Kelsey York Wyoming MI 76463 23 F 2:20-24 26:10.7 26:45.4 8:27/M
176 Emily Hills Grand Rapids MI 76667 25 F 11:25-29 26:11.5 27:04.6 8:27/M
177 Amber Suino Grand Rapids MI 76597 36 F 8:35-39 26:11.5 26:25.1 8:27/M
178 Bill Ruhf Rockford MI 76673 60 M 9:60-64 26:12.0 27:04.7 8:27/M
179 Megan Aardema Bryan TX 77024 23 F 3:20-24 26:13.2 27:31.3 8:28/M
180 Jeff Ballard Wayland MI 1144 37 M 19:35-39 26:13.3 27:04.5 8:28/M
181 Steve Ballard Lowell MI 1146 34 M 21:30-34 26:13.9 27:04.7 8:28/M
182 Larry Yff Grand Rapids MI 77109 49 M 11:45-49 26:14.2 27:22.1 8:28/M
183 Erik Visser Muskegon MI 1286 52 M 11:50-54 26:15.3 27:15.4 8:28/M
184 Brittany O'Brien Grand Rapids MI 76940 29 F 12:25-29 26:15.8 27:41.8 8:28/M
185 Rebecca Cesario Ada MI 76666 49 F 2:45-49 26:16.0 28:07.6 8:28/M
186 Chuck Bassett Edmore MI 1110 52 M 12:50-54 26:16.1 27:59.3 8:28/M
187 Mark Rector Rockford MI 77145 54 M 13:50-54 26:16.3 27:14.3 8:29/M
188 Jeff MacDonald Grand Rapids MI 1219 28 M 25:25-29 26:17.8 29:53.4 8:29/M
189 Robert Lee Grand Rapids MI 1301 55 M 6:55-59 26:18.6 26:36.1 8:29/M
190 Dianee Wee Chicago IL 76876 32 F 9:30-34 26:21.5 28:18.0 8:30/M
191 Jason Jasperse Jenison MI 1373 41 M 9:40-44 26:21.6 28:02.8 8:30/M
192 Jeff Anderson Jenison MI 77133 30 M 22:30-34 26:22.4 26:36.6 8:30/M
193 Kevin Whelan La Grange IL 77161 22 M 7:20-24 26:26.1 27:00.7 8:32/M
194 Joshua Staal Kentwood MI 1396 16 M 8:15-19 26:26.9 26:36.0 8:32/M
195 Derek Bannen Grand Rapids MI 76978 32 M 23:30-34 26:27.9 27:00.1 8:32/M
196 Stacey Garbacik Comstock Park MI 1280 39 F 9:35-39 26:28.8 26:44.7 8:33/M
197 Dan Whitehead Grand Rapids MI 1353 34 M 24:30-34 26:30.1 27:16.9 8:33/M
198 Ryan Raymond Grand Rapids MI 1368 38 M 20:35-39 26:30.3 26:48.6 8:33/M
199 Audrey Moolenaar Midland MI 76893 22 F 4:20-24 26:36.3 27:48.0 8:35/M
200 Frank Smith Iron Mountain MI 76672 58 M 7:55-59 26:40.6 27:03.3 8:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Kendra McClelland Belding MI 76815 52 F 6:50-54 26:42.2 27:20.7 8:37/M
202 Andrew Hahn Rockford MI 77234 42 M 10:40-44 26:43.2 26:43.2 8:37/M
203 Jennifer Deuel Rockford MI 76976 47 F 3:45-49 26:43.2 27:46.7 8:37/M
204 Nate Dykstra Jenison MI 76768 36 M 21:35-39 26:45.3 27:35.8 8:38/M
205 Terry Gates Alto MI 76899 64 M 10:60-64 26:45.4 27:38.3 8:38/M
206 Delbert McCloyn Byron Center MI 76605 44 M 11:40-44 26:46.9 28:05.0 8:38/M
207 Matt Saxton Battle Creek MI 76812 50 M 14:50-54 26:48.9 26:54.6 8:39/M
208 Linnae Smalley Grand Rapids MI 1156 32 F 10:30-34 26:49.4 27:15.9 8:39/M
209 Gayl Beals Muskegon MI 1266 54 M 15:50-54 26:49.5 28:07.2 8:39/M
210 Scott Candiano Dyer IN 76738 36 M 22:35-39 26:52.4 27:14.9 8:40/M
211 Maggie Deboer Grand Rapids MI 76464 61 F 1:60-64 26:53.5 27:01.9 8:41/M
212 Drazen Colic Kentwood MI 1328 30 M 25:30-34 26:53.7 27:57.9 8:41/M
213 Alex Henning Grand Rapids MI 76594 31 M 26:30-34 26:56.1 28:22.3 8:41/M
214 Jeff Hulst Grandville MI 76908 47 M 12:45-49 26:57.6 27:25.1 8:42/M
215 Jeremy Anderson Grand Rapids MI 76844 42 M 12:40-44 26:59.6 28:10.1 8:42/M
216 Jessica Le Wyoming MI 76616 54 F 7:50-54 27:01.0 27:23.6 8:43/M
217 Elizabeth Burch Caledonia MI 76552 37 F 10:35-39 27:02.0 27:53.0 8:43/M
218 Tycho Devisser Portage MI 76887 8 M 7: 1-14 27:02.8 27:39.8 8:43/M
219 Amanda O'Grady Romulus MI 76502 42 F 4:40-44 27:02.9 28:20.4 8:44/M
220 Zachary Puchacz East Lansing MI 76573 39 M 23:35-39 27:03.2 27:08.2 8:44/M
221 Randall Kenney Grand Rapids MI 76550 56 M 8:55-59 27:05.2 27:54.8 8:44/M
222 Jackie Stone Wyoming MI 77066 38 F 11:35-39 27:07.0 28:24.7 8:45/M
223 Jess Walter Grand Rapids MI 77162 23 F 5:20-24 27:07.8 28:19.5 8:45/M
224 Kathy Gould Comstock Park MI 1321 60 F 2:60-64 27:09.3 27:33.7 8:46/M
225 Jennifer Wey Grand Rapids MI 76476 54 F 8:50-54 27:09.5 27:33.6 8:46/M
226 Daniel Beeler Grand Rapids MI 1118 42 M 13:40-44 27:09.8 28:10.9 8:46/M
227 Grady Galaviz Middleville MI 76821 10 M 8: 1-14 27:11.8 27:17.3 8:46/M
228 Haylie Terrien Ravenna MI 1341 13 F 4: 1-14 27:12.3 27:58.6 8:47/M
229 Alicia Farrell Grand Rapids MI 76645 36 F 12:35-39 27:12.5 27:22.3 8:47/M
230 Forrest Reil Middleville MI 76962 8 M 9: 1-14 27:14.3 27:19.9 8:47/M
231 Seth Velderman Grand Rapids MI 77188 32 M 27:30-34 27:17.3 28:24.8 8:48/M
232 Jason Sapino Jenison MI 1278 41 M 14:40-44 27:19.1 27:35.5 8:49/M
233 Robert Day Midland MI 1111 48 M 13:45-49 27:19.9 27:29.8 8:49/M
234 Easton Nykamp Caledonia MI 1345 10 M 10: 1-14 27:22.4 27:24.4 8:50/M
235 Chase Willis Caledonia MI 1347 9 M 11: 1-14 27:23.7 27:26.4 8:50/M
236 Jim Libolt Grand Rapids MI 76684 50 M 16:50-54 27:26.4 28:41.8 8:51/M
237 Cathy Dykhouse Hamilton MI 76951 53 F 9:50-54 27:27.3 28:58.0 8:51/M
238 Tessa Brosseau Cedar Springs MI 1229 37 F 13:35-39 27:27.7 32:46.7 8:52/M
239 Kate Baker Greenville MI 77067 28 F 13:25-29 27:28.0 28:29.7 8:52/M
240 Mary Murphy Bay City MI 77023 60 F 3:60-64 27:29.6 28:28.8 8:52/M
241 Tim Duda Grand Rapids MI 77190 39 M 24:35-39 27:30.8 28:32.0 8:53/M
242 Steve Darrell Kalamazoo MI 76660 60 M 11:60-64 27:31.1 28:02.1 8:53/M
243 Jacinda Nykamp Caledonia MI 1346 38 F 14:35-39 27:31.6 27:34.7 8:53/M
244 Graciela Cruz Ada MI 76532 39 F 15:35-39 27:33.0 28:08.9 8:53/M
245 Brian Gascoigne Caledonia MI 76942 42 M 15:40-44 27:35.7 28:39.8 8:54/M
246 Adam Panter Grand Rapids MI 76920 40 M 16:40-44 27:35.9 28:15.0 8:54/M
247 Sue Ringquist Grand Rapids MI 1252 54 F 10:50-54 27:37.7 28:39.1 8:55/M
248 Brittney Milton Lowell MI 77104 27 F 14:25-29 27:38.8 28:17.7 8:55/M
249 Hunter Zuk Grandville MI 76764 25 M 26:25-29 27:39.7 28:09.2 8:55/M
250 Jacqueline Little Climax MI 77221 57 F 2:55-59 27:42.4 28:43.3 8:56/M
251 Steven Thelen Fowler MI 76849 56 M 9:55-59 27:44.4 28:05.9 8:57/M
252 Phil Clinger Battle Creek MI 76999 49 M 14:45-49 27:46.1 28:41.9 8:57/M
253 Rebecca Ringquist Hudsonville MI 1251 23 F 6:20-24 27:46.5 28:47.1 8:58/M
254 Christina Dolley Wyoming MI 1316 50 F 11:50-54 27:47.1 29:23.9 8:58/M
255 Paul Thompson Byron Center MI 1218 36 M 25:35-39 27:47.8 29:09.4 8:58/M
256 Susan Loyd Minneapolis MN 77149 61 F 4:60-64 27:47.9 27:55.0 8:58/M
257 Ryan Minnick Coopersville MI 77035 15 M 9:15-19 27:49.2 28:30.4 8:58/M
258 Danielle Hanna Dorr MI 76692 27 F 15:25-29 27:50.8 27:57.0 8:59/M
259 Ashley Gechoff Alto MI 77065 33 F 11:30-34 27:53.4 29:11.6 9:00/M
260 Kelly Gmazel Lake Odessa MI 77043 50 F 12:50-54 27:55.0 28:25.7 9:00/M
261 Jason Madden East Grand Rapids MI 76494 40 M 17:40-44 27:56.9 28:36.0 9:01/M
262 Jeanine Usher Sparta MI 1238 55 F 3:55-59 27:57.1 30:01.8 9:01/M
263 Christopher Beaudry Comstock Park MI 1155 59 M 10:55-59 27:58.1 28:03.8 9:01/M
264 Stephanie Little Kalamazoo MI 77220 35 F 16:35-39 27:58.4 29:01.4 9:01/M
265 Nora Buys Grand Rapids MI 76924 11 F 5: 1-14 28:00.8 28:18.4 9:02/M
266 Brian Thomas Caledonia MI 77141 42 M 18:40-44 28:02.9 28:19.7 9:03/M
267 Benjamin Ruffer Grand Rapids MI 77071 15 M 10:15-19 28:03.4 28:39.7 9:03/M
268 Douglas Tyink Muskegon MI 76824 52 M 17:50-54 28:03.5 28:11.3 9:03/M
269 Nichole Veirs Grand Rapids MI 1399 37 F 17:35-39 28:04.4 29:55.8 9:03/M
270 Jonathan Kellogg Alto MI 76739 11 M 12: 1-14 28:06.9 29:11.1 9:04/M
271 Sarah Underwood Commerce Township MI 76944 29 F 16:25-29 28:07.3 29:40.8 9:04/M
272 Mason Kuck Holland MI 76918 22 M 8:20-24 28:08.5 28:34.1 9:05/M
273 Austin Borst Stevensville MI 77128 22 M 9:20-24 28:09.3 28:34.9 9:05/M
274 Michael Noorman Grandville MI 77176 36 M 26:35-39 28:11.9 28:18.7 9:06/M
275 Lois Wilber Belding MI 1170 65 F 1:65-69 28:12.9 29:08.4 9:06/M
276 John Ferrell Sanford MI 77045 57 M 11:55-59 28:13.6 29:14.0 9:06/M
277 Amanda Thorpe Gobles MI 76854 33 F 12:30-34 28:15.9 29:16.0 9:07/M
278 Cory Thorpe Kalamazoo MI 76855 37 M 27:35-39 28:17.2 29:16.9 9:08/M
279 Michelle Barber Hudsonville MI 76710 46 F 4:45-49 28:18.1 28:38.3 9:08/M
280 Sonny Gast Grand Rapids MI 77038 29 F 17:25-29 28:19.0 29:53.8 9:08/M
281 Jessie Johnson Jenison MI 76733 37 F 18:35-39 28:19.1 29:08.3 9:08/M
282 Rick Busch Grand Rapids MI 77101 53 M 18:50-54 28:19.4 29:25.2 9:08/M
283 Rodney Alderink Caledonia MI 76879 54 M 19:50-54 28:20.5 29:06.7 9:09/M
284 Samantha Anderson Ada MI 76757 25 F 18:25-29 28:20.6 29:17.6 9:09/M
285 Jason Moore Caledonia MI 77151 43 M 19:40-44 28:20.8 29:39.6 9:09/M
286 Nancy Agrillo Grand Rapids MI 76758 51 F 13:50-54 28:21.2 29:17.7 9:09/M
287 Kenneth Westerman Rockford MI 1381 61 M 12:60-64 28:21.9 29:25.2 9:09/M
288 Drew Johnson Comstock Park MI 1213 44 M 20:40-44 28:22.4 35:44.1 9:09/M
289 Julie Meller Rockford MI 1380 48 F 5:45-49 28:22.4 29:26.0 9:09/M
290 Lindsey Graham Wyoming MI 76650 33 F 13:30-34 28:23.1 30:00.2 9:09/M
291 Mark Oostindie Grand Rapids MI 76601 54 M 20:50-54 28:25.5 30:07.9 9:10/M
292 Victoria Zerbe Ada MI 76583 65 F 2:65-69 28:26.1 29:23.6 9:10/M
293 Steve Bandyk Byron Center MI 76606 51 M 21:50-54 28:26.5 29:13.5 9:11/M
294 Dan Frank Ada MI 77085 52 M 22:50-54 28:27.4 30:12.1 9:11/M
295 Jd Loeks Grand Rapids MI 76949 43 M 21:40-44 28:28.2 30:12.1 9:11/M
296 Linsey Gleason Grand Rapids MI 76950 37 F 19:35-39 28:28.4 30:12.1 9:11/M
297 Dean Bettendorf Muskegon MI 76914 45 M 15:45-49 28:28.9 28:54.0 9:11/M
298 Shari Keillor Hudsonville MI 76711 47 F 6:45-49 28:30.8 28:51.0 9:12/M
299 Laura Biltz Grand Rapids MI 76874 29 F 19:25-29 28:34.2 30:30.5 9:13/M
300 Edward Walker Grand Rapids MI 1154 53 M 23:50-54 28:34.3 29:51.9 9:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Aaran Bush Wyoming MI 76693 40 F 5:40-44 28:35.3 32:21.5 9:13/M
302 Eric Diamond South Bend IN 76820 61 M 13:60-64 28:36.2 29:02.8 9:14/M
303 Mandi Bridges Rensselaer IN 76575 34 F 14:30-34 28:36.4 28:58.7 9:14/M
304 Mike Dolley Wyoming MI 1315 51 M 24:50-54 28:36.5 30:09.4 9:14/M
305 Ginny Schierbeek Ada MI 76689 67 F 3:65-69 28:37.3 28:47.4 9:14/M
306 Jessica Wilson Comstock Park MI 1227 33 F 15:30-34 28:37.7 28:59.4 9:14/M
307 Heather Harger Kalamazoo MI 76998 40 F 6:40-44 28:39.0 29:34.6 9:15/M
308 Mary Swenson Jenison MI 76685 49 F 7:45-49 28:39.0 30:21.3 9:15/M
309 Pam Boven Hudsonville MI 76642 66 F 4:65-69 28:39.3 29:03.5 9:15/M
310 Sean Hoffman Plainwell MI 77014 7 M 13: 1-14 28:40.1 29:02.1 9:15/M
311 Jennifer Hoffman Plainwell MI 77015 39 F 20:35-39 28:40.6 29:02.7 9:15/M
312 Allison Lamer Ada MI 76622 13 F 6: 1-14 28:43.5 29:21.2 9:16/M
313 Calvin Brinks Jenison MI 77108 60 M 14:60-64 28:43.6 29:21.3 9:16/M
314 Bryce Hoppes Ionia MI 1103 11 M 14: 1-14 28:44.9 29:00.7 9:16/M
315 Tom Schafer Ionia MI 1105 60 M 15:60-64 28:45.3 29:01.3 9:17/M
316 Vicky Cory Gowen MI 1334 58 F 4:55-59 28:46.4 29:19.6 9:17/M
317 Joseph Oram Troy OH 77185 59 M 12:55-59 28:47.2 29:22.9 9:17/M
318 Beverly Zondervan Grandville MI 76791 68 F 5:65-69 28:47.3 29:10.8 9:17/M
319 Allan Veen Grand Rapids MI 1168 57 M 13:55-59 28:47.6 29:41.7 9:17/M
320 Tim Lamer Ada MI 76624 48 M 16:45-49 28:48.4 29:25.3 9:18/M
321 Zane Setaputri Hudsonville MI 1307 29 M 27:25-29 28:52.8 31:07.2 9:19/M
322 Helen Bruford Alto MI 76565 41 F 7:40-44 28:53.7 29:48.6 9:19/M
323 Elaine Fedewa Saranac MI 76584 59 F 5:55-59 28:55.9 29:53.1 9:20/M
324 Beth Horinga Zeeland MI 1352 56 F 6:55-59 28:56.9 29:09.7 9:20/M
325 York Tardy Hudsonville MI 77088 49 M 17:45-49 28:58.2 29:19.2 9:21/M
326 Alison Sorensen Grand Rapids MI 76755 44 F 8:40-44 28:58.6 30:25.3 9:21/M
327 Charles Schadler Alto MI 1167 70 M 1:70-99 28:59.5 29:58.1 9:21/M
328 Janice Grammatico Grandville MI 76585 51 F 14:50-54 29:00.7 30:18.9 9:22/M
329 Bonnie Van Kampen Wyoming MI 1351 56 F 7:55-59 29:01.4 29:14.5 9:22/M
330 Ryan Kosmatka Grand Rapids MI 76842 43 M 22:40-44 29:02.7 29:11.2 9:22/M
331 Dennis Vanderlind Grand Rapids MI 76843 23 M 10:20-24 29:04.7 30:14.9 9:23/M
332 Amanda Kies Grand Rapids MI 76662 30 F 16:30-34 29:05.0 29:11.4 9:23/M
333 Steve Day Kentwood MI 1186 49 M 18:45-49 29:05.8 29:21.5 9:23/M
334 Donald Rodgers Rockford MI 77056 49 M 19:45-49 29:07.1 31:01.2 9:24/M
335 Michelle Taylor Coldwater MI 76779 47 F 8:45-49 29:07.1 29:54.3 9:24/M
336 Scott Blust Bath MI 76891 40 M 23:40-44 29:09.5 29:19.3 9:24/M
337 Brian Glover Holland MI 76835 49 M 20:45-49 29:09.8 29:52.7 9:24/M
338 Jodie Stamm Marne MI 77142 52 F 15:50-54 29:10.1 29:59.5 9:25/M
339 Jennifer Town Greenville MI 77008 41 F 9:40-44 29:14.2 30:36.6 9:26/M
340 Gloria Cheely Hudson MI 76838 38 F 21:35-39 29:15.6 29:29.1 9:26/M
341 Amy Gabriel Lowell MI 76816 50 F 16:50-54 29:20.4 29:58.7 9:28/M
342 Kelly Jost Plymouth MI 77029 42 F 10:40-44 29:20.8 30:55.3 9:28/M
343 Shelley Anderson Allendale MI 76629 53 F 17:50-54 29:21.2 29:48.5 9:28/M
344 Samantha Jost Plymouth MI 77030 12 F 7: 1-14 29:22.1 30:56.3 9:28/M
345 Ghazala Nair Grand Rapids MI 76722 46 F 9:45-49 29:23.0 30:56.3 9:29/M
346 Charles Vandenberg Hudsonville MI 76512 60 M 16:60-64 29:23.1 30:48.7 9:29/M
347 Kristin Kauffman Grand Rapdis MI 76945 49 F 10:45-49 29:24.1 30:49.3 9:29/M
348 Justin Slocum Lowell MI 76612 43 M 24:40-44 29:24.8 30:07.6 9:29/M
349 Debbie Buchan Caledonia MI 76937 54 F 18:50-54 29:25.2 30:41.5 9:29/M
350 John Baas Kent City MI 1150 68 M 7:65-69 29:25.5 29:50.6 9:30/M
351 Alicia Friday Dorr MI 76470 41 F 11:40-44 29:25.5 29:56.7 9:30/M
352 Mary Walters Dorr MI 76469 45 F 11:45-49 29:26.1 29:56.7 9:30/M
353 Danielle Schmachtenberger Greenville MI 76941 49 F 12:45-49 29:26.6 30:49.3 9:30/M
354 Philip Gerhardt Lowell MI 77057 32 M 28:30-34 29:27.9 31:51.0 9:30/M
355 Brian Camp Grand Rapids MI 76980 50 M 25:50-54 29:28.4 30:41.8 9:30/M
356 Patti Olewinski Rockford MI 1400 54 F 19:50-54 29:28.7 29:42.8 9:31/M
357 Robin Kleck Greenville MI 1324 43 F 12:40-44 29:29.1 29:40.2 9:31/M
358 Chris Zadorozny Grand Rapids MI 77127 28 M 28:25-29 29:30.3 30:59.8 9:31/M
359 Tracy London Byron Center MI 77107 50 F 20:50-54 29:30.8 30:15.3 9:31/M
360 Blaine Westerlund Byron Center MI 1331 30 M 29:30-34 29:33.6 30:37.6 9:32/M
361 Aaron Lucas Byron Center MI 76619 29 M 29:25-29 29:34.4 31:37.0 9:32/M
362 Jenny Young Grandville MI 76620 29 F 20:25-29 29:34.5 31:36.5 9:32/M
363 Mikeal Kennedy Woodland MI 77216 29 M 30:25-29 29:34.6 29:53.7 9:32/M
364 Julie Aardema Holland MI 77046 57 F 8:55-59 29:34.6 30:53.6 9:32/M
365 Amanda Lucas Byron Center MI 76617 27 F 21:25-29 29:34.6 31:36.6 9:32/M
366 Mason Rauner Caledonia MI 76708 21 M 11:20-24 29:35.4 31:35.4 9:33/M
367 Jim Vandergraaf Grand Rapids MI 77180 65 M 8:65-69 29:36.9 29:44.9 9:33/M
368 Lauren Grode Grandville MI 76567 34 F 17:30-34 29:39.8 30:50.3 9:34/M
369 Jon Bouck Ada MI 1244 50 M 26:50-54 29:42.8 31:38.0 9:35/M
370 Amy Broekhuizen Byron Center MI 1248 43 F 13:40-44 29:42.8 31:38.1 9:35/M
371 Mary Garrod Grand Rapids MI 76727 34 F 18:30-34 29:44.2 30:56.0 9:36/M
372 Debbie Snider Hudsonville MI 76831 61 F 5:60-64 29:44.2 30:04.2 9:36/M
373 Micah Weldy Alto MI 76545 16 M 11:15-19 29:44.6 31:56.2 9:36/M
374 Scott Mannard Grand Rapids MI 76543 61 M 17:60-64 29:45.1 30:44.5 9:36/M
375 Victoria Brown Grand Rapids MI 76609 45 F 13:45-49 29:45.4 30:28.5 9:36/M
376 Mike Poolman Allendale MI 77021 28 M 31:25-29 29:46.7 30:14.3 9:36/M
377 Heather Kennedy Woodland MI 77215 25 F 22:25-29 29:50.3 30:08.9 9:38/M
378 Kyle Kerkstra Hudsonville MI 76602 30 M 30:30-34 29:50.7 31:53.0 9:38/M
379 Matthew Blanker Grand Rapids MI 1386 40 M 25:40-44 29:52.3 30:43.7 9:38/M
380 Stacey Nyland Caledonia MI 77155 53 F 21:50-54 29:55.3 31:39.4 9:39/M
381 Izzie Jensen Grand Rapids MI 1284 27 F 23:25-29 30:01.2 31:47.3 9:41/M
382 Lisa York Wyoming MI 76462 48 F 14:45-49 30:01.6 30:36.3 9:41/M
383 Dennis Powers Grand Rapids MI 76889 54 M 27:50-54 30:02.6 30:23.2 9:41/M
384 Joseph Smyka Grand Rapids MI 76477 65 M 9:65-69 30:02.8 30:23.3 9:42/M
385 Catherine Smyka Grand Rapids MI 76633 32 F 19:30-34 30:02.9 30:23.4 9:42/M
386 Kevin Pike Cedar Springs MI 1189 56 M 14:55-59 30:03.9 31:11.9 9:42/M
387 Sarah Turner Middleville MI 77218 42 F 14:40-44 30:07.2 30:53.3 9:43/M
388 Dave Brasser Grand Rapids MI 77137 31 M 31:30-34 30:12.4 31:39.8 9:45/M
389 Sydney Swenson Jenison MI 76686 20 F 7:20-24 30:14.2 31:56.3 9:45/M
390 Mark Laninga Holland MI 76778 50 M 28:50-54 30:16.3 31:08.0 9:46/M
391 Becca Snow Vicksburg MI 76903 22 F 8:20-24 30:18.0 30:49.7 9:46/M
392 Alie Porter Portage MI 76678 23 F 9:20-24 30:19.9 31:21.6 9:47/M
393 Steve Poling Grand Rapids MI 1258 64 M 18:60-64 30:21.8 31:43.0 9:48/M
394 Murat Ertuerk Grandville MI 77171 32 M 32:30-34 30:22.1 31:35.9 9:48/M
395 Eric Ingersoll Hudsonville MI 76967 34 M 33:30-34 30:23.9 30:41.0 9:48/M
396 Charlene Baas Kent City MI 1152 67 F 6:65-69 30:25.3 30:50.3 9:49/M
397 Barb Johnson Grand Rapids MI 77025 67 F 7:65-69 30:25.6 30:35.7 9:49/M
398 Keri Shurtliff Zeeland MI 77135 31 F 20:30-34 30:26.5 32:10.8 9:49/M
399 Natasha Bertling Wyoming MI 1317 34 F 21:30-34 30:28.6 35:06.1 9:50/M
400 Chad Vandyken Wyoming MI 76690 35 M 28:35-39 30:28.8 31:16.6 9:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Shane Wilcox Greenville MI 76939 44 M 26:40-44 30:28.8 30:39.3 9:50/M
402 Zac McLeod Grand Rapids MI 77182 35 M 29:35-39 30:29.6 31:38.9 9:50/M
403 Ethan Folkersma Alto MI 1128 14 M 15: 1-14 30:29.7 32:41.5 9:50/M
404 Evie Thompson Byron Center MI 1216 7 F 8: 1-14 30:29.8 31:53.4 9:50/M
405 Patrick Stout Grand Rapids MI 76467 45 M 21:45-49 30:30.7 31:14.6 9:51/M
406 Randy Cousino Kentwood MI 76704 32 M 34:30-34 30:31.6 33:07.1 9:51/M
407 Belle Thompson Byron Center MI 1214 10 F 9: 1-14 30:32.4 31:54.7 9:51/M
408 Frank Finkenbinder Granger IN 77222 65 M 10:65-69 30:34.7 30:51.1 9:52/M
409 Brian Reed Grand Rapids MI 76933 38 M 30:35-39 30:35.6 37:15.8 9:52/M
410 Faith Reed Grand Rapids MI 77093 35 F 22:35-39 30:36.0 37:15.6 9:52/M
411 Tim Burns Kentwood MI 76553 58 M 15:55-59 30:36.2 31:43.2 9:52/M
412 Angela Graham Hudsonville MI 76794 34 F 22:30-34 30:39.6 31:31.3 9:53/M
413 Lori Fitzgerald Wyoming MI 76730 36 F 23:35-39 30:42.1 31:48.9 9:54/M
414 Joan Hanna Darrell Kalamazoo MI 76661 66 F 8:65-69 30:45.1 31:16.2 9:55/M
415 Matthew Seguin Grand Rapids MI 77147 34 M 35:30-34 30:46.4 31:28.3 9:56/M
416 Matt Tiede Lowell MI 76872 43 M 27:40-44 30:48.8 31:00.3 9:56/M
417 Patrick McCahill Grand Rapids MI 76981 27 M 32:25-29 30:48.9 32:39.1 9:56/M
418 Debbie Wylie Kalamazoo MI 76822 52 F 22:50-54 30:48.9 31:14.5 9:56/M
419 Pablo Rodriguez Grandville MI 77177 33 M 36:30-34 30:51.3 31:03.0 9:57/M
420 Jacquelyn Hamann Grand Rapids MI 76474 24 F 10:20-24 30:55.7 32:36.3 9:59/M
421 Julie McDonald Kalamazoo MI 76610 45 F 15:45-49 30:57.3 31:40.5 9:59/M
422 Todd Rentfrow Plainwell MI 77116 42 M 28:40-44 30:57.9 31:05.2 9:59/M
423 David Lachniet Grandville MI 77164 34 M 37:30-34 31:00.2 31:16.1 10:00/M
424 Mindy Tiede Lowell MI 76873 39 F 24:35-39 31:02.0 31:13.3 10:01/M
425 Christopher Harris Hudsonville MI 77084 37 M 31:35-39 31:02.9 31:45.7 10:01/M
426 Rhonda Young West Olive MI 77004 41 F 15:40-44 31:03.2 32:22.1 10:01/M
427 Brian Folkersma Alto MI 1126 43 M 29:40-44 31:03.7 33:15.7 10:01/M
428 David Steffler Caledonia MI 76806 32 M 38:30-34 31:07.8 31:24.8 10:03/M
429 Derek Amshey Grand Rapids MI 77192 26 M 33:25-29 31:08.3 31:16.5 10:03/M
430 Michael Hogan Grand Rapids MI 76809 26 M 34:25-29 31:08.8 31:16.3 10:03/M
431 Katie Bekkering Allendale MI 76984 33 F 23:30-34 31:09.4 31:54.0 10:03/M
432 Ronda Huster Hudsonville MI 76985 49 F 16:45-49 31:09.8 31:53.8 10:03/M
433 Andria Woiwode Holland MI 76457 40 F 16:40-44 31:12.1 31:49.0 10:04/M
434 Kim Cousino Kentwood MI 76702 22 F 11:20-24 31:12.8 33:52.7 10:04/M
435 Ashlee Lavallee Grand Rapids MI 76783 35 F 25:35-39 31:13.3 34:47.2 10:04/M
436 Carter Lavallee Grand Rapids MI 76676 8 M 16: 1-14 31:13.3 34:47.1 10:04/M
437 Sara Wittner Newaygo MI 1249 37 F 26:35-39 31:13.9 31:33.4 10:04/M
438 Karen Hume Alto MI 76579 35 F 27:35-39 31:15.6 32:21.0 10:05/M
439 Jenny Furner Kentwood MI 76729 35 F 28:35-39 31:16.3 33:45.5 10:05/M
440 Kelsey Spitzley Portland MI 76916 24 F 12:20-24 31:19.4 32:44.1 10:06/M
441 Jenna Carlson Grand Rapids MI 1303 15 F 2:15-19 31:20.8 31:56.1 10:07/M
442 Nicole Souer Grand Rapids MI 1175 39 F 29:35-39 31:21.3 33:11.6 10:07/M
443 Kimberly Craven Byron Center MI 76741 38 F 30:35-39 31:21.7 33:16.4 10:07/M
444 Lydia Pols Hudsonville MI 77121 19 F 3:15-19 31:21.8 31:57.0 10:07/M
445 Sara Holland Marne MI 1131 49 F 17:45-49 31:24.6 33:16.2 10:08/M
446 Brady Olson Lowell MI 76983 36 M 32:35-39 31:24.9 31:55.1 10:08/M
447 Julie Petros Ada MI 1267 42 F 17:40-44 31:25.2 33:19.2 10:08/M
448 Terence Reuben East Grand Rapids MI 76792 51 M 29:50-54 31:26.1 32:20.0 10:08/M
449 Amanda Bernes Grand Rapids MI 77058 33 F 24:30-34 31:26.5 33:46.1 10:09/M
450 Brenda Heasley Dorr MI 76569 55 F 9:55-59 31:27.7 33:10.3 10:09/M
451 Monica Bruursema Wayland MI 76898 50 F 23:50-54 31:28.7 32:28.1 10:09/M
452 Lynne Pitcher Spring Lake MI 1223 65 F 9:65-69 31:29.1 31:44.3 10:09/M
453 Alayna Harvey Kalamazoo MI 1398 12 F 10: 1-14 31:29.5 33:27.2 10:10/M
454 Heather Barnes Portage MI 76818 39 F 31:35-39 31:29.8 33:20.1 10:10/M
455 Anna Carlson Grand Rapids MI 1304 20 F 13:20-24 31:34.1 32:09.3 10:11/M
456 Lynsey White Grand Rapids MI 76628 30 F 25:30-34 31:34.8 33:26.7 10:11/M
457 Mark Feighner Rockford MI 1256 69 M 11:65-69 31:35.8 33:07.7 10:12/M
458 Stacey Martin Hastings MI 1138 40 F 18:40-44 31:37.6 33:01.4 10:12/M
459 Andrew Vankoevering Grand Rapids MI 1135 41 M 30:40-44 31:37.9 33:01.4 10:12/M
460 Laura Wade Grandville MI 76539 55 F 10:55-59 31:39.5 32:24.4 10:13/M
461 Jennifer Fisher Alto MI 76811 44 F 19:40-44 31:41.0 32:33.0 10:13/M
462 Jessica White Lowell MI 77219 37 F 32:35-39 31:41.0 32:33.3 10:13/M
463 Shannon Luther Grand Rapids MI 76910 40 F 20:40-44 31:42.7 32:29.6 10:14/M
464 Michael Milla Grand Rapids MI 76504 36 M 33:35-39 31:43.1 32:55.7 10:14/M
465 Larissa Glover Livonia MI 76836 12 F 11: 1-14 31:43.4 32:26.2 10:14/M
466 Danielle Marvin Holland MI 77167 23 F 14:20-24 31:46.1 32:01.6 10:15/M
467 Jennifer Schmitzer Lansing MI 76658 44 F 21:40-44 31:48.4 33:03.9 10:16/M
468 Malcolm Love Jackson MI 76930 28 M 35:25-29 31:48.4 32:29.3 10:16/M
469 Amy Buys Grand Rapids MI 76923 38 F 33:35-39 31:51.8 32:09.7 10:17/M
470 Gary Sutliff Marshall MI 76888 39 M 34:35-39 31:54.1 31:58.5 10:17/M
471 Lori Osbeck Grand Rapids MI 76590 49 F 18:45-49 31:54.9 33:19.5 10:18/M
472 Izabella McCartney Portage MI 76819 11 F 12: 1-14 31:54.9 33:45.5 10:18/M
473 Glenn Gehrke Zeeland MI 76827 52 M 30:50-54 31:55.8 32:12.1 10:18/M
474 Bernard Vidro Rockford MI 1114 60 M 19:60-64 31:56.6 32:45.0 10:18/M
475 Jamie Vroman Lowell MI 77206 39 F 34:35-39 31:56.7 32:05.5 10:18/M
476 Nico Damsteegt Grand Rapids MI 76804 60 M 20:60-64 31:57.1 32:51.8 10:18/M
477 Troy Jones Grant MI 77289 25 M 36:25-29 31:59.4 31:59.4 10:19/M
478 Madison Twyman Rockford MI 76700 20 F 15:20-24 32:01.8 32:44.6 10:20/M
479 Jackson Craig Muskegon MI 77003 23 M 12:20-24 32:03.1 33:45.1 10:20/M
480 Maren Brokema Grand Rapid MI 76706 35 F 35:35-39 32:03.8 34:43.8 10:21/M
481 Jessica Tenbrink Grand Rapid MI 76540 34 F 26:30-34 32:04.3 34:43.9 10:21/M
482 Steve Kleck Greenville MI 1325 45 M 22:45-49 32:05.0 32:15.6 10:21/M
483 Corey Hostetter Columbus MI 76656 43 F 22:40-44 32:05.6 33:21.0 10:21/M
484 Kimberly Smith Grand Rapids MI 76519 36 F 36:35-39 32:07.6 33:36.6 10:22/M
485 Courtney Lemke Belmont MI 1187 29 F 24:25-29 32:07.8 33:16.2 10:22/M
486 Nicholas Leonard Hudsonville MI 1298 19 M 12:15-19 32:08.7 32:30.4 10:22/M
487 Noah Wallace Ada MI 76900 9 M 17: 1-14 32:08.8 32:44.5 10:22/M
488 Meredith Pike Cedar Springs MI 1188 21 F 16:20-24 32:09.2 33:16.6 10:22/M
489 Laura Llewellyn Hudsonville MI 77134 49 F 19:45-49 32:15.5 32:28.1 10:24/M
490 Corrie Elsbrie Caledonia MI 76895 45 F 20:45-49 32:17.5 33:58.2 10:25/M
491 Ken Shields Wyoming MI 76782 61 M 21:60-64 32:19.0 32:27.5 10:26/M
492 Robert Harmon Grand Rapids MI 77125 43 M 31:40-44 32:19.0 32:55.0 10:26/M
493 Avery Harmon Grand Rapids MI 77124 10 M 18: 1-14 32:19.8 32:55.3 10:26/M
494 Rachael Stutz Wyoming MI 76688 32 F 27:30-34 32:21.0 34:10.4 10:26/M
495 Abigail Clark Muskegon MI 77002 23 F 17:20-24 32:21.5 34:03.5 10:26/M
496 Katlynn Ahearn Kalamazoo MI 76529 22 F 18:20-24 32:25.1 34:17.2 10:27/M
497 Allison Hoch Muskegon MI 76530 25 F 25:25-29 32:25.7 34:17.2 10:28/M
498 David Start Hudsonville MI 76623 40 M 32:40-44 32:26.4 32:40.0 10:28/M
499 Cherese Tardy Hudsonville MI 77091 48 M 23:45-49 32:27.3 32:48.3 10:28/M
500 Kristin Dewaard Hudsonville MI 77173 30 F 28:30-34 32:28.5 32:43.4 10:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Katrina Smith Kentwood MI 76546 33 F 29:30-34 32:30.0 33:21.1 10:29/M
502 Robert Bockheim Grand Rapids MI 1192 66 M 12:65-69 32:30.4 35:15.1 10:29/M
503 Roxanne Brewer Allendale MI 1194 34 F 30:30-34 32:30.5 35:15.2 10:29/M
504 James Schlorff Shepherd MI 77026 46 M 24:45-49 32:31.0 33:20.7 10:29/M
505 Jo Hineline Lowell MI 76839 56 F 11:55-59 32:35.0 34:10.7 10:31/M
506 Steevigh Cwayna Wyoming MI 1176 50 F 24:50-54 32:35.5 33:55.3 10:31/M
507 Gwen Hooper Grand Rapids MI 1115 59 F 12:55-59 32:38.3 33:38.3 10:32/M
508 Anthony Smith Grand Rapids MI 1299 40 M 33:40-44 32:41.9 33:43.9 10:33/M
509 William Turner Lake Odessa MI 77044 49 M 25:45-49 32:42.4 33:13.2 10:33/M
510 Grace Weldy Alto MI 76551 14 F 13: 1-14 32:43.3 34:55.5 10:33/M
511 Matthew McIntyre Grand Rapids MI 76507 44 M 34:40-44 32:44.6 34:55.9 10:34/M
512 Ava McIntyre Grand Rapids MI 76510 12 F 14: 1-14 32:44.9 34:55.5 10:34/M
513 Shayna Vanzee Grand Rapids MI 76709 24 F 19:20-24 32:47.6 33:53.9 10:35/M
514 Jeff Brown Gladwin MI 76966 51 M 31:50-54 32:48.8 33:50.7 10:35/M
515 Jeff McKendry Wyoming MI 77062 33 M 39:30-34 32:49.5 34:35.2 10:35/M
516 Cassie Wielard Grand Rapids MI 76731 32 F 31:30-34 32:50.8 35:01.4 10:36/M
517 Wendy Brown Centreville VA 76484 53 F 25:50-54 32:52.0 33:03.4 10:36/M
518 Marianne Tamminga Rockford MI 1191 45 F 21:45-49 32:52.3 34:52.7 10:36/M
519 Samantha Stevens Holland MI 77154 28 F 26:25-29 32:54.5 34:57.9 10:37/M
520 Josh Wylie Kalamazoo MI 76823 20 M 13:20-24 32:55.9 33:23.0 10:37/M
521 Kate Harrison Ada MI 76636 32 F 32:30-34 32:57.1 35:15.1 10:38/M
522 Joseph Cervone Paw Paw MI 77054 21 M 14:20-24 32:57.7 33:29.5 10:38/M
523 Maria Dekeyser Lake Orion MI 76858 56 F 13:55-59 32:58.5 33:02.1 10:38/M
524 Tina Echelbarger Alto MI 76769 53 F 26:50-54 32:59.0 35:16.8 10:38/M
525 Jameson Harrison Ada MI 76637 5 M 19: 1-14 32:59.3 35:16.4 10:38/M
526 Lisa Vanderwoude Wyoming MI 76506 23 F 20:20-24 33:01.2 33:52.2 10:39/M
527 Michelle Rodriguez Rockford MI 1232 36 F 37:35-39 33:01.2 35:09.5 10:39/M
528 Nathan Tenbrink Grand Rapid MI 76538 32 M 40:30-34 33:02.0 35:38.9 10:39/M
529 Erin Beaton Grand Rapids MI 76505 40 F 23:40-44 33:02.1 33:52.7 10:39/M
530 Nicole Marken Westland MI 76785 34 F 33:30-34 33:04.3 33:57.9 10:40/M
531 Kevin Boonie Hudsonville MI 1202 43 M 35:40-44 33:08.9 34:32.9 10:42/M
532 Cassie Vandyke Jenison MI 1297 26 F 27:25-29 33:10.1 33:47.0 10:42/M
533 Cal Vandyke Jenison MI 1295 55 M 16:55-59 33:10.7 33:46.9 10:42/M
534 Stefanie Gillett Grandville MI 1178 36 F 38:35-39 33:11.7 34:42.2 10:42/M
535 Cathy Dykstra Hudsonville MI 1182 48 F 22:45-49 33:12.2 34:43.0 10:43/M
536 Ben Beltman Grand Rapids MI 76593 48 M 26:45-49 33:13.9 35:21.6 10:43/M
537 Carol Deyoung Lowell MI 76840 47 F 23:45-49 33:18.7 33:43.1 10:45/M
538 Emily Kohn Grand Rapids MI 76931 28 F 28:25-29 33:19.9 34:42.5 10:45/M
539 Gary Haynes Grand Rapids MI 77200 43 M 36:40-44 33:20.3 34:05.8 10:45/M
540 Nicole Byxbe Lowell MI 76749 30 F 34:30-34 33:21.5 34:53.2 10:46/M
541 Rhonda Collins Muskegon MI 1255 52 F 27:50-54 33:22.0 33:34.7 10:46/M
542 April Pung Bath MI 77019 37 F 39:35-39 33:26.4 34:00.3 10:47/M
543 Christine Finn Holt MI 77020 36 F 40:35-39 33:27.6 34:02.4 10:48/M
544 Jordan Kopsky Grand Rapids MI 76724 23 F 21:20-24 33:28.1 33:57.4 10:48/M
545 Bobbi Rauner Caledonia MI 76771 52 F 28:50-54 33:28.2 35:27.7 10:48/M
546 Elijah Locascio Nunica MI 1375 22 M 15:20-24 33:28.7 34:01.5 10:48/M
547 Jennifer Hansen Grand Rapids MI 77099 26 F 29:25-29 33:30.2 34:54.7 10:48/M
548 Carolyn Kruk Crestwood IL 1179 58 F 14:55-59 33:30.2 35:00.1 10:48/M
549 Sarah Raymond Grand Rapids MI 1369 37 F 41:35-39 33:31.1 33:49.3 10:49/M
550 Robert Kruk Crestwood IL 1180 57 M 17:55-59 33:31.1 35:02.4 10:49/M
551 Jennifer Locascio Nunica MI 1374 43 F 24:40-44 33:37.9 34:12.6 10:51/M
552 Noah Locascio Nunica MI 1376 18 M 13:15-19 33:39.4 34:13.4 10:51/M
553 Austin Vangesseo Grand Rapids MI 77055 23 M 16:20-24 33:41.9 34:15.2 10:52/M
554 Cindy Wright Jenison MI 76634 57 F 15:55-59 33:42.4 34:02.6 10:52/M
555 Mary Whitehead Grand Rapids MI 1354 36 F 42:35-39 33:43.4 35:13.7 10:53/M
556 Sarah Switanowski Ravenna MI 76657 37 F 43:35-39 33:45.5 34:59.1 10:53/M
557 Nick Lappan Wayland MI 77201 33 M 41:30-34 33:47.0 34:32.6 10:54/M
558 Colleen Kirasic Brighton MI 77083 52 F 29:50-54 33:48.0 35:01.9 10:54/M
559 Brian Barnes Portage MI 76817 38 M 35:35-39 33:48.0 35:48.6 10:54/M
560 Kayla Olewinski Rockford MI 76452 21 F 22:20-24 33:48.9 34:03.7 10:55/M
561 Becky Hekman Alto MI 76639 63 F 6:60-64 33:52.9 36:10.4 10:56/M
562 Ross Wielard Grand Rapids MI 76732 32 M 42:30-34 33:53.5 36:04.7 10:56/M
563 Blake Clark Grand Rapids MI 76904 55 M 18:55-59 33:53.7 35:29.5 10:56/M
564 Ray Scholtens Grand Rapids MI 76959 33 M 43:30-34 33:54.5 34:09.6 10:56/M
565 Merry Wilbert Grand Rapids MI 1159 38 F 44:35-39 33:56.6 34:31.2 10:57/M
566 Robin Fynewever Coopersville MI 1275 58 F 16:55-59 33:56.8 34:21.7 10:57/M
567 Brenda Weilnau Kentwood MI 76965 30 F 35:30-34 33:58.7 35:11.9 10:58/M
568 Patricia Van Dyken Jenison MI 76691 59 F 17:55-59 33:59.3 34:47.2 10:58/M
569 Tyler Buck Caledonia MI 76992 10 M 20: 1-14 34:00.8 34:07.8 10:58/M
570 John Sorensen Grand Rapids MI 76756 59 M 19:55-59 34:05.8 35:35.4 11:00/M
571 Jeni Coe Schoolcraft MI 76557 28 F 30:25-29 34:06.3 35:00.5 11:00/M
572 Barbara Lynn Freedman Grand Rapids MI 76468 61 F 7:60-64 34:06.3 34:50.0 11:00/M
573 Terra Saigh Spring Lake MI 77063 26 F 31:25-29 34:08.1 36:09.0 11:01/M
574 Logan Gehrke Holland MI 76979 25 M 37:25-29 34:08.8 34:25.7 11:01/M
575 Kristin Johnson Wyoming MI 76613 38 F 45:35-39 34:08.9 35:11.0 11:01/M
576 Sheila Ruwe Zeeland MI 76928 31 F 36:30-34 34:10.5 35:32.3 11:01/M
577 Jackie Gramas Rockford MI 76517 34 F 37:30-34 34:12.0 36:21.3 11:02/M
578 Kendra Brubaker Rockford MI 76677 33 F 38:30-34 34:13.5 36:22.9 11:02/M
579 Barb Carriere Muskegon MI 1225 63 F 8:60-64 34:13.9 34:29.1 11:03/M
580 Teresa White West Olive MI 76852 51 F 30:50-54 34:14.0 34:22.7 11:03/M
581 Kelley Cole Grand Rapids MI 1323 48 F 24:45-49 34:15.4 34:33.8 11:03/M
582 Jennifer Dissmore Grandville MI 76611 39 F 46:35-39 34:17.2 35:19.6 11:04/M
583 W W Scott Chapman Jr Alto MI 76766 60 M 22:60-64 34:19.8 34:42.7 11:04/M
584 Cale Bloskas Grand Rapids MI 77130 26 M 38:25-29 34:21.1 35:24.3 11:05/M
585 Becky Verlinde Ada MI 76865 52 F 31:50-54 34:21.6 35:24.4 11:05/M
586 Michelle Crowl Comstock Park MI 1395 32 F 39:30-34 34:23.2 36:09.0 11:06/M
587 Luis Gamez Garza Grand Rapids MI 1394 29 M 39:25-29 34:23.3 36:09.1 11:06/M
588 Todd Grammatico Grandville MI 76586 49 M 27:45-49 34:23.4 35:41.5 11:06/M
589 Nicole Garbacik Grand Rapids MI 1277 31 F 40:30-34 34:23.9 34:39.7 11:06/M
590 Susan Martin Portland MI 77159 55 F 18:55-59 34:24.9 35:08.7 11:06/M
591 Carter Pokorski Grand Haven MI 76682 13 M 21: 1-14 34:27.5 36:30.5 11:07/M
592 Julie Bishop Lowell MI 76528 52 F 32:50-54 34:29.5 35:37.1 11:08/M
593 Ken Bailey Alto MI 76905 56 M 20:55-59 34:30.8 34:56.2 11:08/M
594 Nicole Ambroso Kalamazoo MI 1397 40 F 25:40-44 34:31.9 36:29.2 11:08/M
595 Chris Kohn Grand Rapids MI 76932 29 M 40:25-29 34:32.5 35:55.5 11:09/M
596 Shelby Bensinger Grand Haven MI 77144 28 F 32:25-29 34:32.9 35:42.5 11:09/M
597 Hailey Allen Hudsonville MI 76952 31 F 41:30-34 34:33.2 35:42.5 11:09/M
598 Rachel Cimek Byron Center MI 76864 30 F 42:30-34 34:36.5 35:56.9 11:10/M
599 Kelly Cimek Byron Center MI 76863 34 M 44:30-34 34:36.9 35:56.8 11:10/M
600 Nicole Schroeder Caledonia MI 76635 32 F 43:30-34 34:38.4 35:17.3 11:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Steven McKellar Belmont MI 1200 58 M 21:55-59 34:40.6 36:03.1 11:11/M
602 Amy Huizinga Byron Center MI 77097 32 F 44:30-34 34:41.5 36:49.7 11:11/M
603 Emaline Pepper Clarksville MI 77017 27 F 33:25-29 34:42.1 35:41.2 11:12/M
604 Amelia Bertotti Hudsonville MI 77073 10 F 15: 1-14 34:42.6 35:16.2 11:12/M
605 Matthew Bertotti Hudsonville MI 77072 38 M 36:35-39 34:43.2 35:16.5 11:12/M
606 Jim Vanzee Caledonia MI 76697 51 M 32:50-54 34:47.7 35:55.1 11:13/M
607 Julie Swanson Madison Heights MI 76491 25 F 34:25-29 34:49.1 35:59.9 11:14/M
608 Roger Pasikowski Rockford MI 1262 55 M 22:55-59 34:52.3 36:39.4 11:15/M
609 Jillian Putman Hudsonville MI 76683 41 F 26:40-44 34:52.6 36:55.1 11:15/M
610 Jared Peterson Muskegon MI 76759 36 M 37:35-39 34:54.1 37:00.7 11:16/M
611 Dawn Roberts Kalamazoo MI 76995 57 F 19:55-59 34:56.4 35:49.0 11:16/M
612 Stacie Bowden Caledonia MI 1366 33 F 45:30-34 34:56.5 36:27.4 11:16/M
613 Lilian Huynh Hudsonville MI 76880 22 F 23:20-24 34:58.5 35:09.4 11:17/M
614 Sarah Crain Olive Branch MS 76763 38 F 47:35-39 35:01.1 36:16.0 11:18/M
615 Tammy Hellem Grand Rapids MI 1365 44 F 27:40-44 35:01.2 35:33.6 11:18/M
616 Mekenzie Stevens Belding MI 76897 13 F 16: 1-14 35:03.1 37:02.0 11:18/M
617 Kimberly Stevens Belding MI 76896 30 F 46:30-34 35:03.4 37:01.6 11:19/M
618 Kelly Grody Saranac MI 76793 55 F 20:55-59 35:03.8 35:47.9 11:19/M
619 Lucy Veenstra Hudsonville MI 77040 15 F 4:15-19 35:04.6 36:58.3 11:19/M
620 Robert Veenstra Hudsonville MI 77041 42 M 37:40-44 35:04.8 36:59.0 11:19/M
621 Chad Klumpstra Marne MI 1254 38 M 38:35-39 35:05.5 37:21.6 11:19/M
622 Josh Brewer Cedar Springs MI 1343 24 M 17:20-24 35:11.2 35:58.2 11:21/M
623 Connie Kerkstra Jenison MI 76596 51 F 33:50-54 35:13.3 37:16.5 11:22/M
624 Rory Terrien Ravenna MI 1339 39 F 48:35-39 35:13.6 35:59.8 11:22/M
625 Jacob Kulhanek Rockford MI 1136 39 M 39:35-39 35:13.9 37:28.8 11:22/M
626 Bruce Billedeaux Portage MI 77079 57 M 23:55-59 35:16.2 35:43.8 11:23/M
627 Sam Bogard Grand Rapids MI 77189 29 M 41:25-29 35:16.9 36:26.5 11:23/M
628 Luke Elias Grand Rapids MI 77187 25 M 42:25-29 35:17.1 36:26.7 11:23/M
629 Reid Gibson Holland MI 77140 8 M 22: 1-14 35:18.2 35:58.8 11:23/M
630 Ethan Gibson Holland MI 77139 10 M 23: 1-14 35:19.2 35:59.9 11:24/M
631 Chad Craddock Allendale MI 1113 45 M 28:45-49 35:19.5 37:34.1 11:24/M
632 Candace Kulhanek Rockford MI 1137 36 F 49:35-39 35:19.6 37:33.5 11:24/M
633 Lauren Kramer Wyoming MI 76975 26 F 35:25-29 35:19.7 36:59.3 11:24/M
634 Olivia Van Dyken Wyoming MI 76954 24 F 24:20-24 35:21.4 37:01.9 11:24/M
635 Ashley Vandenberg Hudsonville MI 76514 31 F 47:30-34 35:22.3 36:47.2 11:25/M
636 Marcus Simkins Grand Rapids MI 1300 47 M 29:45-49 35:22.5 36:12.6 11:25/M
637 Evan Bass Middleville MI 77152 10 M 24: 1-14 35:23.4 37:40.7 11:25/M
638 Brian Bass Middleville MI 77031 36 M 40:35-39 35:24.6 37:41.9 11:25/M
639 Kelly Bass Middleville MI 77153 35 F 50:35-39 35:24.7 37:41.2 11:25/M
640 Melissa Jankowiak Hudsonville MI 76808 39 F 51:35-39 35:24.7 35:40.3 11:25/M
641 Katy Gibson Holland MI 77138 45 F 25:45-49 35:25.4 36:05.6 11:26/M
642 Cameron Eggly Caledonia MI 76522 29 M 43:25-29 35:27.1 36:02.9 11:26/M
643 Nicole Delosh Wyoming MI 76746 40 F 28:40-44 35:27.3 37:13.1 11:26/M
644 Paul Delosh Wyoming MI 76747 48 M 30:45-49 35:27.9 37:13.2 11:26/M
645 Amie Pierce Westland MI 76911 35 F 52:35-39 35:29.3 36:42.6 11:27/M
646 Roger Riemersma Comstock Park MI 77178 57 M 24:55-59 35:29.9 35:50.7 11:27/M
647 Ross Martin Portland MI 77160 55 M 25:55-59 35:33.7 36:18.0 11:28/M
648 David Giang Kentwood MI 76473 35 M 41:35-39 35:34.6 36:17.1 11:29/M
649 Jennifer Twyman Rockford MI 76703 42 F 29:40-44 35:38.1 36:22.4 11:30/M
650 Madelyn Kane Rockford MI 76670 11 F 17: 1-14 35:42.6 37:32.2 11:31/M
651 Zachary Kellogg Alto MI 76735 38 M 42:35-39 35:47.6 37:27.1 11:33/M
652 Emma Kellogg Alto MI 76740 9 F 18: 1-14 35:47.9 37:27.1 11:33/M
653 Matt Leonard Hudsonville MI 1296 47 M 31:45-49 35:53.3 36:15.0 11:35/M
654 Meghan Buffenbarger Kalamazoo MI 76947 33 F 48:30-34 35:59.2 37:26.6 11:37/M
655 Justin Ryder Grand Rapids MI 77033 30 M 45:30-34 35:59.5 37:17.1 11:37/M
656 Zack Jost Plymouth MI 77028 9 M 25: 1-14 35:59.8 37:32.7 11:37/M
657 Alyssa Pinkham Holland MI 76751 24 F 25:20-24 36:00.4 37:58.0 11:37/M
658 Doug Jost Plymouth MI 77027 42 M 38:40-44 36:00.4 37:33.9 11:37/M
659 Jon Hoffman Holland MI 76750 25 M 44:25-29 36:03.6 38:00.9 11:38/M
660 Amy Kobylarz Redford MI 76994 24 F 26:20-24 36:04.8 36:14.9 11:38/M
661 Brian Waring Jenison MI 1101 37 M 43:35-39 36:08.5 36:15.3 11:40/M
662 Josh Nesper Akron IN 77022 41 M 39:40-44 36:09.5 37:25.7 11:40/M
663 Rob Simpson Holland MI 1153 62 M 23:60-64 36:09.6 36:15.8 11:40/M
664 Ryan Luoma Grand Rapids MI 76456 37 M 44:35-39 36:17.0 38:15.8 11:42/M
665 Annie Luoma Grand Rapids MI 76458 37 F 53:35-39 36:17.1 38:15.7 11:42/M
666 Dexter Luoma Grand Rapids MI 76460 7 M 26: 1-14 36:17.1 38:16.0 11:42/M
667 Benjamin Hall Holland MI 76921 26 M 45:25-29 36:17.5 36:26.7 11:42/M
668 Kara Bates Bryan OH 77011 44 F 30:40-44 36:22.1 37:38.5 11:44/M
669 Lisa Brady Grandville MI 77217 46 F 26:45-49 36:26.0 36:52.8 11:45/M
670 Amanda Damsteegt Portage MI 76716 29 F 36:25-29 36:26.3 37:20.5 11:45/M
671 Austin Stoppa Cedar Springs MI 76787 24 M 18:20-24 36:26.4 36:52.4 11:45/M
672 Matt Gustafson Kentwood MI 1308 36 M 45:35-39 36:27.4 37:48.5 11:46/M
673 Marie Toffolo Lowell MI 76802 55 F 21:55-59 36:28.2 37:09.3 11:46/M
674 Elizabeth White Alto MI 1276 37 F 54:35-39 36:30.4 37:52.6 11:47/M
675 Gavin Hawkins Byron Center MI 76496 8 M 27: 1-14 36:33.1 37:05.2 11:47/M
676 Blake Snyder Curran MI 1310 22 M 19:20-24 36:33.5 37:46.1 11:48/M
677 Sadie Miller Hamilton MI 1309 24 F 27:20-24 36:33.6 37:46.1 11:48/M
678 Tess Hawkins Byron Center MI 76497 37 F 55:35-39 36:34.0 37:05.7 11:48/M
679 Lisa Folkersma Alto MI 1125 41 F 31:40-44 36:35.3 38:48.3 11:48/M
680 Esther Klompmaker Grand Rapids MI 76627 32 F 49:30-34 36:36.4 38:28.9 11:49/M
681 Christina Goutis Clawson MI 76786 36 F 56:35-39 36:44.4 37:37.7 11:51/M
682 Cynthia Quigley De Tour Village MI 77197 64 F 9:60-64 36:57.5 37:39.3 11:55/M
683 Patrick Brown Overland Park KS 76721 36 M 46:35-39 36:59.8 38:33.7 11:56/M
684 Sara Taylor Wyoming MI 1355 45 F 27:45-49 37:01.5 38:26.0 11:57/M
685 Laura Kane Rockford MI 76668 37 F 57:35-39 37:06.7 38:56.9 11:58/M
686 Ann Modzeleski Grandville MI 76572 50 F 34:50-54 37:07.1 38:38.6 11:58/M
687 Alicia Ballard Lowell MI 1147 33 F 50:30-34 37:07.2 37:57.1 11:58/M
688 Jean Leikert Grand Rapids MI 1208 60 F 10:60-64 37:08.8 41:55.2 11:59/M
689 Maggie Simons Saranac MI 1215 37 F 58:35-39 37:11.6 38:50.8 12:00/M
690 Dan Finn Hudsonville MI 76555 41 M 40:40-44 37:11.9 39:35.5 12:00/M
691 Ann Finn Hudsonville MI 76556 43 F 32:40-44 37:12.5 39:34.8 12:00/M
692 Brynn Buris Muskegon MI 1149 29 F 37:25-29 37:14.8 39:37.7 12:01/M
693 Celia Geark Mendon MI 76890 62 F 11:60-64 37:15.0 38:35.7 12:01/M
694 Angela Riojas Cedar Springs MI 76493 37 F 59:35-39 37:17.4 39:22.9 12:02/M
695 Sarah Thomas Jenison MI 76607 28 F 38:25-29 37:18.0 39:21.6 12:02/M
696 Phillip Byxbe Lowell MI 76748 32 M 46:30-34 37:18.2 38:50.4 12:02/M
697 Rick Wilbert Grand Rapids MI 1158 37 M 47:35-39 37:19.9 37:54.9 12:03/M
698 Kimberly Mulder Hudsonville MI 76521 50 F 35:50-54 37:21.2 39:13.8 12:03/M
699 Nicole Sinclair Holland MI 76953 40 F 33:40-44 37:21.4 38:53.2 12:03/M
700 Kayla Windish Kentwood MI 1148 30 F 51:30-34 37:24.6 37:54.1 12:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Acadia Vogel Grand Rapids MI 76774 10 F 19: 1-14 37:27.1 38:54.9 12:05/M
702 Scott Vogel Grand Rapids MI 76772 42 M 41:40-44 37:27.8 38:55.7 12:05/M
703 Valerie Best Middleville MI 76871 60 F 12:60-64 37:28.2 37:41.0 12:05/M
704 Arbor Vogel Grand Rapids MI 76776 4 F 20: 1-14 37:28.6 38:56.1 12:05/M
705 Taina Barbe Byron Center MI 76466 56 F 22:55-59 37:33.3 39:01.1 12:07/M
706 Kaite Jackson Caledonia MI 1384 22 F 28:20-24 37:33.4 38:05.8 12:07/M
707 Jayme O'Connor Belding MI 1292 30 F 52:30-34 37:33.4 38:30.2 12:07/M
708 Sarah Boluyt Grand Rapids MI 1185 62 F 13:60-64 37:42.2 38:44.0 12:10/M
709 Sue Morgan Kalamazoo MI 1184 62 F 14:60-64 37:43.7 39:01.4 12:10/M
710 Calvin Wasilevich Grand Ledge MI 77048 13 M 28: 1-14 37:43.7 38:16.9 12:10/M
711 Violet Wasilevich Grand Ledge MI 77051 15 F 5:15-19 37:44.7 38:17.5 12:11/M
712 Jason Brower Byron Center MI 76906 32 M 47:30-34 37:45.7 38:55.3 12:11/M
713 Sarah Brower Byron Center MI 76907 32 F 53:30-34 37:46.3 38:56.5 12:11/M
714 Stephanie Weldy Alto MI 76547 41 F 34:40-44 37:50.4 40:02.8 12:12/M
715 Jessica Blauwkamp Scottville MI 1274 25 F 39:25-29 37:53.4 38:58.4 12:13/M
716 Jordan Dekker Royal Oak MI 77060 30 M 48:30-34 37:56.1 39:47.9 12:14/M
717 Betsy Wasilevich Grand Ledge MI 77047 43 F 35:40-44 38:05.0 38:37.2 12:17/M
718 Samantha Dryer Middleville MI 77100 22 F 29:20-24 38:07.0 40:25.7 12:18/M
719 Cheryl Redner Middleville MI 76531 51 F 36:50-54 38:09.0 40:25.5 12:18/M
720 Graceana Bonga Greenville MI 77007 10 F 21: 1-14 38:09.8 39:42.5 12:19/M
721 Corina Jones Kentwood MI 1335 24 F 30:20-24 38:11.0 39:16.8 12:19/M
722 Heather Bowers Saranac MI 77157 32 F 54:30-34 38:15.1 39:56.1 12:20/M
723 Kim Armour Grand Rapids MI 77214 43 F 36:40-44 38:17.2 38:30.9 12:21/M
724 Donna Bartz Cedar Springs MI 1233 55 F 23:55-59 38:17.4 39:20.6 12:21/M
725 Tammy Gibson Sparta MI 1235 45 F 28:45-49 38:17.7 39:21.8 12:21/M
726 Lynsey Dion Grand Rapids MI 1171 31 F 55:30-34 38:22.2 39:40.9 12:23/M
727 Elizabeth Marcero Mason MI 76580 31 F 56:30-34 38:23.1 40:11.6 12:23/M
728 Justin Marcero Mason MI 76581 32 M 49:30-34 38:23.3 40:11.8 12:23/M
729 Heather Wade Grandville MI 76541 31 F 57:30-34 38:26.8 39:12.4 12:24/M
730 Alec Vanzee Grand Rapids MI 76707 22 M 20:20-24 38:32.8 39:39.4 12:26/M
731 Betsy Yonkers Grand Rapids MI 1198 40 F 37:40-44 38:34.0 40:13.0 12:26/M
732 Diane Vidro Rockford MI 1117 53 F 37:50-54 38:34.5 39:23.8 12:27/M
733 Kevin Barczak Rockford MI 1330 43 M 42:40-44 38:36.6 46:30.2 12:27/M
734 Alexandra Edwards Lake Odessa MI 77018 25 F 40:25-29 38:46.5 39:46.4 12:30/M
735 Casey Pepper Clarksville MI 77016 28 M 46:25-29 38:46.5 39:46.8 12:31/M
736 Courtney Van Hagen Caledonia MI 1370 37 F 60:35-39 38:48.0 39:05.8 12:31/M
737 Jennifer Henderson Harrisburg PA 76970 35 F 61:35-39 38:50.7 39:02.5 12:32/M
738 Courtney Guthrie Grand Rapids MI 77077 31 F 58:30-34 38:51.4 39:18.4 12:32/M
739 Heather Clark Grand Rapids MI 1264 29 F 41:25-29 38:55.1 39:53.5 12:33/M
740 Jack Peltier Grand Rapids MI 76536 66 M 13:65-69 38:56.7 39:55.0 12:34/M
741 Mandy McIntyre Grand Rapids MI 76508 43 F 38:40-44 38:57.1 41:07.2 12:34/M
742 Lauren McIntyre Grand Rapids MI 76509 10 F 22: 1-14 38:57.2 41:07.2 12:34/M
743 Kara Peltier Grand Rapids MI 76537 33 F 59:30-34 38:57.7 39:55.3 12:34/M
744 Sarah Kauffman Caledonia MI 76810 41 F 39:40-44 38:58.8 39:37.1 12:34/M
745 Whitney Smith Dorr MI 76568 53 F 38:50-54 39:05.4 40:48.7 12:37/M
746 Thomas Stob Byron Center MI 76781 68 M 14:65-69 39:10.1 40:43.1 12:38/M
747 Fallon Darrell Des Moines IA 76659 29 F 42:25-29 39:10.8 39:42.6 12:38/M
748 Liz Smith Byron Center MI 76574 33 F 60:30-34 39:13.8 40:52.7 12:39/M
749 Matthew Friedman Wyoming MI 1124 34 M 50:30-34 39:18.7 41:57.2 12:41/M
750 Angela Guarnaccia Wyoming MI 1122 34 F 61:30-34 39:18.8 41:57.5 12:41/M
751 Lindsey Fitzsimmons Dorr MI 76973 34 F 62:30-34 39:19.2 39:57.1 12:41/M
752 Jennifer Tu Grand Rapids MI 76632 51 F 39:50-54 39:21.6 41:30.4 12:42/M
753 Jessica Ebner Grand Rapids MI 1293 34 F 63:30-34 39:21.7 40:46.9 12:42/M
754 Christi Hines Grand Rapids MI 76459 57 F 24:55-59 39:23.0 41:30.6 12:42/M
755 Sherri Kroemer Lowell MI 76631 49 F 29:45-49 39:23.2 41:30.2 12:42/M
756 Carrie Daenzer Greenville MI 76926 49 F 30:45-49 39:24.8 40:45.7 12:43/M
757 Madison Wenglare Redford MI 76853 24 F 31:20-24 39:27.6 39:37.9 12:44/M
758 Joanna Cunningham De Forest WI 1265 44 F 40:40-44 39:28.5 41:25.1 12:44/M
759 Barb Day Greenville MI 1108 70 F 1:70-99 39:32.3 40:46.7 12:45/M
760 Katie Gelderloos Grand Rapids MI 1283 24 F 32:20-24 39:33.0 41:18.2 12:46/M
761 Donald Hoag Grand Rapids MI 1224 43 M 43:40-44 39:35.0 41:34.9 12:46/M
762 Janet Dekkinga Hudsonville MI 76588 50 F 40:50-54 39:38.3 40:45.0 12:47/M
763 Mary Cory Rockford MI 1336 27 F 43:25-29 39:41.1 40:14.9 12:48/M
764 Matthew Malicki Portage MI 76784 42 M 44:40-44 39:42.8 40:22.9 12:49/M
765 Antonia Barczak Rockford MI 1332 45 F 31:45-49 39:47.0 47:40.1 12:50/M
766 Pamela Hill Rockford MI 76454 54 F 41:50-54 39:47.1 40:02.1 12:50/M
767 Jolean Smith Grand Rapids MI 76482 39 F 62:35-39 39:48.1 41:55.5 12:50/M
768 Linne Young Jenison MI 76860 40 F 41:40-44 39:49.7 40:31.9 12:51/M
769 Rebecca Stevens Grand Rapids MI 76663 36 F 63:35-39 39:50.5 40:55.3 12:51/M
770 Valerie Glemboski-Mas Ada MI 77131 57 F 25:55-59 39:53.1 40:52.1 12:52/M
771 Jamise Lay Grand Rapids MI 77036 26 F 44:25-29 39:53.8 42:07.0 12:52/M
772 Jamie Schimmel Greenville MI 76955 43 F 42:40-44 39:55.7 41:26.6 12:53/M
773 Ryan Beavers Grand Rapids MI 77204 34 M 51:30-34 39:57.4 40:25.3 12:53/M
774 Denise Wheeler Lennon MI 76483 37 F 64:35-39 39:57.7 42:06.0 12:53/M
775 Alexis Pilarz Ada MI 77012 34 F 64:30-34 39:58.0 40:56.3 12:54/M
776 Elaine Fleck Kalamazoo MI 77213 53 F 42:50-54 40:06.1 40:59.9 12:56/M
777 Pete Miller Grand Rapids MI 76754 40 M 45:40-44 40:08.0 42:12.9 12:57/M
778 Elisabeth Miller Grand Rapids MI 76753 41 F 43:40-44 40:08.6 42:13.4 12:57/M
779 Brooklyn Miller Grand Rapids MI 76795 10 F 23: 1-14 40:09.1 42:13.0 12:57/M
780 Dennis Day Greenville MI 1109 73 M 2:70-99 40:12.8 41:27.5 12:58/M
781 Debra McClung Grand Rapids MI 77158 64 F 15:60-64 40:15.9 40:59.1 12:59/M
782 Pam Tucker Grand Rapids MI 1268 50 F 43:50-54 40:16.9 40:38.8 13:00/M
783 Lynne Kuzmin Alto MI 76777 59 F 26:55-59 40:16.9 41:44.4 13:00/M
784 Celestina Yesh Grand Rapids MI 76825 39 F 65:35-39 40:18.7 41:44.7 13:00/M
785 Fawn Jackson Caledonia MI 1382 44 F 44:40-44 40:18.8 40:51.2 13:00/M
786 Sarah Anderson Grand Rapids MI 1269 53 F 44:50-54 40:19.8 41:24.8 13:01/M
787 Paul Pitsch Wyoming MI 77081 59 M 26:55-59 40:19.9 41:37.4 13:01/M
788 Patricia Murray Grand Rapids MI 77082 64 F 16:60-64 40:21.3 41:37.7 13:01/M
789 Sara Veen Grand Rapids MI 1166 57 F 27:55-59 40:23.2 41:18.2 13:02/M
790 Wendy Hahn Rockford MI 77235 42 F 45:40-44 40:25.4 40:25.4 13:02/M
791 Hazel Wasilevich Grand Ledge MI 77049 10 F 24: 1-14 40:29.1 40:59.0 13:04/M
792 Marcus Wasilevich Grand Ledge MI 77050 45 M 32:45-49 40:29.4 40:59.8 13:04/M
793 Megan Henning Grand Rapids MI 76595 29 F 45:25-29 40:38.2 42:12.7 13:07/M
794 Tad Smedes Grand Rapids MI 1123 53 M 33:50-54 40:41.6 42:52.1 13:08/M
795 Helen Hicks Ada MI 1305 56 F 28:55-59 40:53.8 42:16.8 13:12/M
796 Aaron Shaver Hastings MI 76957 39 M 48:35-39 40:54.0 41:13.3 13:12/M
797 Linda Vaughan Kalamazoo MI 77209 70 F 2:70-99 40:54.8 41:48.9 13:12/M
798 Anna Shaver Hastings MI 77080 12 F 25: 1-14 40:55.2 41:14.3 13:12/M
799 Angela Mann Grand Rapids MI 1379 47 F 32:45-49 40:59.2 42:55.9 13:13/M
800 Heather Porter Grand Rapids MI 1344 46 F 33:45-49 41:06.3 41:54.2 13:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Jon Blauwkamp Hudsonville MI 1273 56 M 27:55-59 41:08.4 42:14.3 13:16/M
802 Vesna Westerlund Byron Center MI 1329 28 F 46:25-29 41:12.3 42:17.4 13:18/M
803 Barbara Smith Alto MI 1104 67 F 10:65-69 41:17.5 43:03.8 13:19/M
804 Jeanne Holladay Rockford MI 76478 39 F 66:35-39 41:18.8 46:40.6 13:20/M
805 Ana Aleman-Putman Grand Rapids MI 76696 53 F 45:50-54 41:23.6 43:35.0 13:21/M
806 Dana Hrusovsky Dorr MI 1190 49 F 34:45-49 41:28.1 42:58.0 13:23/M
807 Richard Boonie Hudsonville MI 1203 71 M 3:70-99 41:28.9 42:57.1 13:23/M
808 Wendy Welbaum Davison MI 1378 46 F 35:45-49 41:30.8 43:27.2 13:24/M
809 Jean Gascoigne Caledonia MI 76943 35 F 67:35-39 41:33.6 42:39.8 13:24/M
810 Korey Festian Grand Rapids MI 76862 12 F 26: 1-14 41:37.6 42:08.3 13:26/M
811 Stephanie Festian Grand Rapids MI 76453 45 F 36:45-49 41:38.7 42:08.3 13:26/M
812 Gail Vogg Grand Rapids MI 76558 58 F 29:55-59 41:43.1 46:26.9 13:27/M
813 Kathy Oostindie Grand Rapids MI 76600 52 F 46:50-54 41:43.4 43:24.8 13:28/M
814 Zachary Ruffer Grand Rapids MI 77070 11 M 29: 1-14 41:47.5 42:26.4 13:29/M
815 Jenna Brower Rockford MI 1142 26 F 47:25-29 41:47.9 43:05.3 13:29/M
816 Brenda Wharton Dorr MI 76564 41 F 46:40-44 41:53.4 42:38.8 13:31/M
817 Sandra Brinks Jenison MI 77119 28 F 48:25-29 41:53.4 42:55.9 13:31/M
818 Lisa Weldy Alto MI 76544 38 F 68:35-39 41:55.5 44:07.5 13:31/M
819 Stacey Wykoski Grand Rapids MI 1318 57 F 30:55-59 41:56.9 43:14.4 13:32/M
820 Anna Sabine Grand Rapids MI 76826 32 F 65:30-34 42:05.5 42:34.3 13:35/M
821 Aubrey Petty Grand Rapids MI 76963 27 F 49:25-29 42:05.7 42:34.2 13:35/M
822 Nathan Ruffer Grand Rapids MI 77069 42 M 46:40-44 42:06.8 42:45.7 13:35/M
823 Aaron Ruffer Grand Rapids MI 77068 10 M 30: 1-14 42:07.1 42:44.0 13:35/M
824 Brenda Begley Highland MI 76856 56 F 31:55-59 42:10.7 42:29.6 13:36/M
825 Theresa Truax Grand Rapids MI 77148 41 F 47:40-44 42:11.4 44:19.6 13:37/M
826 Katherine Gill Caledonia MI 76830 36 F 69:35-39 42:13.3 42:30.8 13:37/M
827 Jessica Griffin Saranac MI 76894 34 F 66:30-34 42:14.1 43:40.2 13:37/M
828 Heather Oosterman Byron Center MI 76922 32 F 67:30-34 42:23.6 44:01.7 13:41/M
829 Diane Van Hoven Grand Rapids MI 76938 55 F 32:55-59 42:23.7 44:01.7 13:41/M
830 Craig Eby Sr. Cadillac MI 77086 57 M 28:55-59 42:31.3 43:05.1 13:43/M
831 Lisetta Sherman Cedar Springs MI 76799 54 F 47:50-54 42:36.8 43:06.1 13:45/M
832 Kathy Lane Alto MI 1102 51 F 48:50-54 42:37.6 44:36.9 13:45/M
833 Molly Miller Grand Rapids MI 76796 7 F 27: 1-14 42:37.9 44:42.9 13:45/M
834 Jamie Bonga Greenville MI 77006 35 F 70:35-39 42:38.3 44:10.1 13:45/M
835 Stephanie Oram Troy OH 77184 58 F 33:55-59 42:38.6 43:34.2 13:45/M
836 Shelley Wilber Muskegon MI 77207 40 F 48:40-44 42:38.8 43:07.1 13:45/M
837 Cindy Schnotala Hickory Corners MI 76847 51 F 49:50-54 42:39.0 43:34.4 13:46/M
838 Nelson Wilner Grand Rapids MI 76577 60 M 24:60-64 42:42.5 43:47.7 13:47/M
839 Jamie Venema Allendale MI 1247 44 M 47:40-44 42:43.6 44:29.5 13:47/M
840 Mary Poling Grand Rapids MI 1257 63 F 17:60-64 42:44.6 44:07.8 13:47/M
841 Laura Maybore Gowen MI 1173 50 F 50:50-54 42:45.4 43:43.7 13:48/M
842 Barbara Kolp Grand Ledge MI 76525 64 F 18:60-64 42:47.7 43:00.6 13:48/M
843 Lori Fletcher Grand Ledge MI 76687 56 F 34:55-59 42:47.8 43:00.4 13:48/M
844 Becky Sowle Lansing MI 76956 39 F 71:35-39 42:48.1 42:59.5 13:48/M
845 Jared Hills Grand Rapids MI 76669 27 M 47:25-29 42:54.1 43:47.2 13:50/M
846 Katana Sizto Colorado Springs CO 77156 29 F 50:25-29 42:54.1 43:47.1 13:50/M
847 Carol Ruhf Rockford MI 76671 58 F 35:55-59 42:54.4 43:47.1 13:50/M
848 Claudia Simpson Holland MI 1151 60 F 19:60-64 42:56.3 43:02.2 13:51/M
849 Brian Vandoeselaar Jenison MI 76487 57 M 29:55-59 43:00.6 45:01.8 13:52/M
850 Michelle Tonnemacher Grandville MI 1337 55 F 36:55-59 43:00.7 43:51.2 13:52/M
851 Wendy Vandoeselaar Jenison MI 76485 56 F 37:55-59 43:01.1 45:02.4 13:53/M
852 Alex Wilber Muskegon MI 77205 13 M 31: 1-14 43:07.7 43:07.7 13:55/M
853 Jane Bell Ypsilanti MI 76797 58 F 38:55-59 43:10.7 45:07.4 13:56/M
854 Tara Farkas Wyoming MI 1385 46 F 37:45-49 43:11.3 44:41.7 13:56/M
855 Max Quero Caledonia MI 76936 42 M 48:40-44 43:14.4 43:29.2 13:57/M
856 Gahel Quero Caledonia MI 76935 8 M 32: 1-14 43:14.6 43:29.3 13:57/M
857 Paula Blauwkamp Hudsonville MI 1270 52 F 51:50-54 43:14.7 44:20.9 13:57/M
858 Belinda Pasikowski Rockford MI 1261 56 F 39:55-59 43:15.1 45:02.6 13:57/M
859 Rebecca Klumpstra Marne MI 1253 32 F 68:30-34 43:25.9 45:43.6 14:01/M
860 Marybeth Chamberlain Caledonia MI 76561 67 F 11:65-69 43:29.5 44:14.9 14:02/M
861 Susan Vanderzouwen Wyoming MI 1359 39 F 72:35-39 43:31.2 45:25.4 14:02/M
862 Patrick Leikert Grand Rapids MI 1209 60 M 25:60-64 43:32.2 48:19.5 14:03/M
863 Bryan Messer Grand Rapids MI 77113 49 M 33:45-49 43:42.2 45:03.0 14:06/M
864 Brian Begley Highland MI 76857 64 M 26:60-64 43:50.5 44:08.4 14:09/M
865 Mary Vens Mount Pleasant MI 76714 51 F 52:50-54 43:56.2 46:06.0 14:10/M
866 Will Anderson Mount Pleasant MI 76715 53 M 34:50-54 43:56.6 46:06.3 14:11/M
867 Mindy Carpenter Plainwell MI 76848 47 F 38:45-49 44:06.9 44:32.3 14:14/M
868 Sonja Glover Holland MI 76834 45 F 39:45-49 44:21.4 45:04.2 14:19/M
869 Michael Mekkes Grand Rapids MI 76498 38 M 49:35-39 44:22.1 46:11.1 14:19/M
870 Ashelei McDaniel Kentwood MI 77037 34 F 69:30-34 44:28.5 46:41.9 14:21/M
871 Noelle Hufnagel Grand Rapids MI 76499 38 F 73:35-39 44:29.4 46:19.2 14:21/M
872 Samantha Berryhill Wyoming MI 76934 23 F 33:20-24 44:35.3 45:47.8 14:23/M
873 Katherine McIntyre Grand Rapids MI 77168 23 F 34:20-24 44:36.1 45:48.2 14:23/M
874 Haylie Kudlack Saranac MI 76789 12 F 28: 1-14 44:39.5 45:03.2 14:24/M
875 Scott Kudlack Saranac MI 76790 40 M 49:40-44 44:40.2 45:03.7 14:25/M
876 Deb Pesamoska Portage MI 77210 62 F 20:60-64 44:46.8 45:38.0 14:27/M
877 Ashley Dore Montague MI 76648 21 F 35:20-24 44:58.3 45:04.6 14:30/M
878 Bailey Smith Grand Rapids MI 76647 24 F 36:20-24 44:59.1 45:04.6 14:31/M
879 Glenn Morgan Kalamazoo MI 1183 63 M 27:60-64 45:35.0 46:52.8 14:42/M
880 Rhonda Borst Freeport MI 1132 40 F 49:40-44 46:15.9 48:00.3 14:55/M
881 Ellery Gill Wyoming MI 1228 54 M 35:50-54 46:16.5 51:08.8 14:56/M
882 Bill Emelander Portland MI 1195 67 M 15:65-69 46:20.4 48:02.1 14:57/M
883 Eden Wiig Marne MI 1196 8 F 29: 1-14 46:20.4 48:00.5 14:57/M
884 Deb Oldfield Caledonia MI 76591 67 F 12:65-69 46:20.8 48:14.1 14:57/M
885 Brooke Wiig Marne MI 1197 38 F 74:35-39 46:21.2 48:00.5 14:57/M
886 Charles Griffin IV Saranac MI 77122 34 M 52:30-34 46:25.9 47:51.8 14:59/M
887 Whitney Holmes Caledonia MI 76475 33 F 70:30-34 46:33.0 48:03.9 15:01/M
888 Erika Merkel Alto MI 77053 38 F 75:35-39 46:34.2 46:44.9 15:01/M
889 Sharon Byington Wyoming MI 76881 46 F 40:45-49 46:36.0 47:36.4 15:02/M
890 Cecily Whiteman Indianapolis IN 1163 29 F 51:25-29 46:39.5 51:48.3 15:03/M
891 Gail Bradley Lowell MI 1161 57 F 40:55-59 46:40.9 51:48.2 15:04/M
892 Amanda Hudson Hudsonville MI 76851 33 F 71:30-34 46:42.2 48:39.0 15:04/M
893 Scott Hudson Hudsonville MI 76882 34 M 53:30-34 46:44.0 48:38.7 15:05/M
894 Taylor Pokorski Grand Haven MI 76681 11 F 30: 1-14 46:45.7 48:49.6 15:05/M
895 Juana-Inez Coronado-Jimenez Holland MI 1362 25 F 52:25-29 46:50.1 47:32.4 15:06/M
896 Alma Coronado-Jimenez Holland MI 1363 24 F 37:20-24 46:50.4 47:32.3 15:07/M
897 Jennifer Schuurman Wyoming MI 77165 43 F 50:40-44 46:53.9 48:23.7 15:08/M
898 Sara Pokorski Grand Haven MI 76680 43 F 51:40-44 46:55.6 49:00.0 15:08/M
899 Fred Schmid Wyoming MI 76744 66 M 16:65-69 47:03.3 48:02.7 15:11/M
900 Karlene Schmid Wyoming MI 76745 64 F 21:60-64 47:03.7 48:02.1 15:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Linda Corliss Kalamazoo MI 77212 72 F 3:70-99 47:10.4 48:02.9 15:13/M
902 Adam Page Rockford MI 1291 38 M 50:35-39 47:13.4 49:09.4 15:14/M
903 Paulina Finger Rockford MI 1287 33 F 72:30-34 47:13.6 49:09.1 15:14/M
904 Christian Wiser Grand Rapids MI 77174 46 M 34:45-49 47:19.6 48:48.9 15:16/M
905 Pam Paul Holland MI 76542 66 F 13:65-69 47:26.6 48:10.9 15:18/M
906 Jenna Obrien Belding MI 1294 31 F 73:30-34 47:28.3 48:24.5 15:19/M
907 Monique Guelde Rochester MI 1211 32 F 74:30-34 47:31.6 49:50.8 15:20/M
908 Jordan Guelde Rochester MI 1210 35 M 51:35-39 47:31.8 49:50.3 15:20/M
909 Kerry Wiser Grand Rapids MI 77172 46 F 41:45-49 47:32.8 49:01.7 15:20/M
910 Arayna Deyoung Byron Center MI 77094 50 F 53:50-54 47:34.1 49:27.6 15:21/M
911 Kari Santana Wyoming MI 76807 40 F 52:40-44 47:35.8 49:02.0 15:21/M
912 Natalie Coaster Byron Center MI 76562 21 F 38:20-24 47:42.8 49:34.4 15:24/M
913 Carrie Coaster Byron Center MI 76560 50 F 54:50-54 47:44.0 49:34.7 15:24/M
914 Olivia Coaster Byron Center MI 76563 18 F 6:15-19 47:44.6 49:34.9 15:24/M
915 Scott Dekkinga Hudsonville MI 76587 52 M 36:50-54 47:55.4 49:02.9 15:28/M
916 Allie Walker Grand Rapids MI 76615 33 F 75:30-34 47:59.4 49:20.4 15:29/M
917 Emilee Pastoor Cedar Springs MI 76664 19 F 7:15-19 47:59.9 49:58.7 15:29/M
918 Samantha Pastoor Cedar Springs MI 76665 27 F 53:25-29 48:00.7 49:58.8 15:29/M
919 Heather Johnson Comstock Park MI 1212 44 F 53:40-44 48:06.0 54:09.4 15:31/M
920 Logan Rentfrow Plainwell MI 77118 6 M 33: 1-14 48:06.1 48:13.1 15:31/M
921 Stefanie Rentfrow Plainwell MI 77115 42 F 54:40-44 48:07.1 48:14.4 15:31/M
922 Jennifer Buck Caledonia MI 76993 42 F 55:40-44 48:07.5 48:14.8 15:31/M
923 Melissa Smith Battle Creek MI 77052 39 F 76:35-39 48:21.0 49:22.6 15:36/M
924 Tanya Bernes Lansing MI 76760 33 F 76:30-34 48:26.9 50:47.4 15:38/M
925 Elizabeth MacInnis Grand Rapids MI 76523 32 F 77:30-34 48:34.9 51:26.6 15:40/M
926 Teresa Sterk Grand Rapids MI 77146 46 F 42:45-49 48:38.1 49:19.2 15:41/M
927 Orion Bumstead Holland MI 77196 12 M 34: 1-14 48:42.1 49:23.8 15:43/M
928 Clay West Ada MI 1361 44 M 50:40-44 48:48.0 51:28.4 15:45/M
929 Dave Young Holland MI 77199 43 M 51:40-44 48:48.8 49:29.7 15:45/M
930 Rebecca Zaug Holland MI 77198 46 F 43:45-49 48:48.9 49:29.7 15:45/M
931 Susan Gill Wyoming MI 1231 57 F 41:55-59 48:57.5 53:49.4 15:48/M
932 Kara Kintz Kentwood MI 76718 41 F 56:40-44 49:00.2 49:21.4 15:48/M
933 Mason Burghgraef Grand Rapids MI 1140 6 M 35: 1-14 49:02.1 51:23.5 15:49/M
934 Curt Burghgraef Grand Rapids MI 1139 46 M 35:45-49 49:03.0 51:24.0 15:49/M
935 Patti Brandt Belding MI 1288 58 F 42:55-59 49:05.2 49:59.6 15:50/M
936 Paul Brandt Belding MI 1290 56 M 30:55-59 49:05.3 50:00.2 15:50/M
937 Clara Davis Plainwell MI 76841 40 F 57:40-44 49:07.9 50:57.5 15:51/M
938 Alexis Start Hudsonville MI 76625 16 F 8:15-19 49:11.5 49:25.0 15:52/M
939 Tammy Watson Cadillac MI 77087 50 F 55:50-54 49:11.5 49:44.5 15:52/M
940 Aaron Brewer Wyoming MI 77166 33 M 54:30-34 49:16.7 50:41.4 15:54/M
941 Gina Start Hudsonville MI 76626 41 F 58:40-44 49:16.8 49:30.2 15:54/M
942 Kevin Hartman Jr. Spring Lake MI 76974 43 M 52:40-44 49:18.1 50:42.2 15:54/M
943 Sarah Medd Marcellus MI 77111 46 F 44:45-49 49:22.5 50:55.2 15:56/M
944 Rebecca Bronkema Holland MI 77059 37 F 77:35-39 49:26.3 51:07.7 15:57/M
945 Brian Guadarrama Jenison MI 76598 25 M 48:25-29 49:26.4 51:31.5 15:57/M
946 Rebekah Kerkstra Jenison MI 76599 26 F 54:25-29 49:28.6 51:33.5 15:58/M
947 Danielle Hyde Grand Rapids MI 1313 33 F 78:30-34 49:29.2 52:14.0 15:58/M
948 Zephy Pierce Caledonia MI 1390 17 M 14:15-19 49:33.5 51:20.4 15:59/M
949 Jesus Pierce Caledonia MI 1389 40 M 53:40-44 49:34.3 51:20.7 15:59/M
950 Debb Decker Alto MI 77000 57 F 43:55-59 49:38.6 50:58.5 16:01/M
951 Charlene Messer Grand Rapids MI 77112 51 F 56:50-54 49:39.3 51:00.2 16:01/M
952 Caitlin Fischer Kalamazoo MI 77224 34 F 79:30-34 49:43.5 50:23.9 16:02/M
953 Karen Robinson Muskegon MI 1393 48 F 45:45-49 49:45.7 50:33.1 16:03/M
954 Marianne Hay Cedar Springs MI 76798 54 F 57:50-54 50:16.1 51:00.6 16:13/M
955 Rana Johnson Ionia MI 76861 40 F 59:40-44 50:17.4 50:59.1 16:13/M
956 Renae Jennings Grand Rapids MI 76461 33 F 80:30-34 50:53.1 52:38.2 16:25/M
957 Deborah Decker Battle Creek MI 76886 61 F 22:60-64 51:06.2 52:03.9 16:29/M
958 Alicia Collins Battle Creek MI 76997 39 F 78:35-39 51:07.0 52:04.1 16:29/M
959 Shellida Hancock Grand Rapids MI 76717 40 F 60:40-44 51:13.9 51:35.2 16:32/M
960 Natile Henderson Grand Rapids MI 1237 29 F 55:25-29 51:15.9 53:57.7 16:32/M
961 Derek Grummet Newaygo MI 1107 32 M 55:30-34 51:16.8 53:24.3 16:33/M
962 Nancy Gitre Howard City MI 1259 56 F 44:55-59 51:25.0 53:13.7 16:35/M
963 Dan Gitre Howard City MI 1260 66 M 17:65-69 51:26.7 53:15.2 16:36/M
964 Dana Grummet Newaygo MI 1106 31 F 81:30-34 51:31.5 53:38.2 16:37/M
965 Brennan Brower Rockford MI 1145 27 M 49:25-29 51:50.9 53:39.5 16:44/M
966 Ruth Brower Rockford MI 1143 55 F 45:55-59 51:51.4 53:39.7 16:44/M
967 Kyrie Hendricks Grand Rapids MI 1282 9 F 31: 1-14 52:17.7 54:31.6 16:52/M
968 Daniel Hendricks Grand Rapids MI 1279 13 M 36: 1-14 52:29.6 54:43.1 16:56/M
969 Samantha Ford Belding MI 1217 37 F 79:35-39 52:30.4 54:10.9 16:56/M
970 James Zdunowski Kalamazoo MI 76913 34 M 56:30-34 52:39.1 53:28.8 16:59/M
971 Joshua Hendricks Grand Rapids MI 1281 35 M 52:35-39 52:57.0 55:11.3 17:05/M
972 Kyle Bienlein Kalamazoo MI 77078 32 M 57:30-34 52:58.1 53:46.5 17:05/M
973 Lizzie Pierce Caledonia MI 1391 6 F 32: 1-14 53:17.7 55:04.9 17:12/M
974 Andrea Pierce Caledonia MI 1388 38 F 80:35-39 53:18.0 55:05.0 17:12/M
975 Tanya Thompson Portland MI 76866 41 F 61:40-44 53:35.2 53:53.5 17:17/M
976 Wendy Burghgraef Grand Rapids MI 1141 39 F 81:35-39 53:42.7 56:05.8 17:20/M
977 Timothy Pokorski Grand Haven MI 76679 44 M 54:40-44 53:44.7 55:50.1 17:20/M
978 Mike Bronkema Grand Rapids MI 76723 37 M 53:35-39 53:46.1 56:23.9 17:21/M
979 Stephanie Collier Grand Rapids MI 1377 41 F 62:40-44 53:53.9 55:31.1 17:23/M
980 Sheree Baskin Grand Rapids MI 1121 49 F 46:45-49 53:54.0 55:31.6 17:23/M
981 Rebecca Wuerthele Grand Rapids MI 1340 47 F 47:45-49 54:04.2 54:53.8 17:27/M
982 Sallie Stiens Chicago IL 1342 45 F 48:45-49 54:04.3 54:54.1 17:27/M
983 Katie Zambon Grand Rapids MI 76479 37 F 82:35-39 54:07.1 55:35.4 17:27/M
984 Connie McFadden Grand Rapids MI 76481 68 F 14:65-69 54:08.0 55:36.9 17:28/M
985 Michael Zambon Grand Rapids MI 76480 7 M 37: 1-14 54:09.5 55:39.1 17:28/M
986 Pamela Pierce Westland MI 76912 60 F 23:60-64 54:14.9 55:36.2 17:30/M
987 Christina Shortsle Lowell MI 1133 37 F 83:35-39 54:19.0 56:02.6 17:31/M
988 Dylan Henrickson Allegan MI 1221 21 M 21:20-24 54:58.8 56:38.8 17:44/M
989 Jessica Mueller Hudsonville MI 76649 29 F 56:25-29 54:59.1 57:26.7 17:44/M
990 Rebecca Mueller Kentwood MI 76651 45 F 49:45-49 54:59.4 57:27.2 17:44/M
991 Nancy Henrickson Allegan MI 1222 55 F 46:55-59 55:00.2 56:40.0 17:45/M
992 Owen Eves Cedar Springs MI 1246 6 M 38: 1-14 55:08.1 56:45.3 17:47/M
993 Nicole Eves Cedar Springs MI 1245 33 F 82:30-34 55:12.2 56:48.7 17:48/M
994 Brian Isenga Grandville MI 77193 6 M 39: 1-14 55:15.2 56:45.2 17:49/M
995 Erin Isenga Grandville MI 77191 36 F 84:35-39 55:15.8 56:44.8 17:50/M
996 Jonelle Cooper Wyoming MI 76570 35 F 85:35-39 57:11.1 57:39.5 18:27/M
997 Daniel Swanson Madison Heights MI 76490 56 M 31:55-59 57:14.4 58:51.8 18:28/M
998 Travis Rauch Madison Heights MI 76489 28 M 50:25-29 57:15.4 58:52.1 18:28/M
999 Nancy Swanson Madison Heights MI 76488 56 F 47:55-59 57:18.4 58:57.5 18:29/M
1000 Mary Weber Grand Rapids MI 1311 57 F 48:55-59 57:31.6 58:47.5 18:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Angela Timmers Sparta MI 1302 51 F 58:50-54 57:32.2 58:47.2 18:34/M
1002 Ann Bagley Grand Rapids MI 76515 44 F 63:40-44 58:19.2 59:55.0 18:49/M
1003 Michelle Zomer Grand Rapids MI 76516 50 F 59:50-54 58:44.7 1:00:21.3 18:57/M
1004 Dawn Cunningham Grand Rapids MI 1312 52 F 60:50-54 1:00:52.6 1:02:07.8 19:38/M
1005 Diane McLeod Lowell MI 1314 54 F 61:50-54 1:00:53.8 1:02:09.5 19:39/M
1006 Pam Stevenson Comstock Park MI 1201 53 F 62:50-54 1:00:56.6 1:02:47.8 19:40/M
1007 Diane Vanderlaan Grandville MI 1392 63 F 24:60-64 1:00:57.3 1:02:48.7 19:40/M
1008 Mitchell Quakkelaar 76987 23 M 22:20-24 1:01:00.6 1:01:08.3 19:41/M
1009 Anita Sizelove Freeport MI 76728 73 F 4:70-99 1:01:00.7 1:02:58.0 19:41/M
1010 Dana Sizelove Grandville MI 76726 47 F 50:45-49 1:01:00.7 1:02:58.3 19:41/M
1011 Logan Walters 76989 25 M 51:25-29 1:01:02.9 1:01:09.3 19:42/M
1012 Jesslynne Walters 76990 25 F 57:25-29 1:01:04.5 1:01:09.7 19:42/M
1013 Martie Quakkelaar 76988 56 F 49:55-59 1:01:05.2 1:01:10.0 19:42/M
1014 Linda Smith Middleville MI 1350 56 F 50:55-59 1:01:35.5 1:03:29.4 19:52/M
1015 Tricia Burmeister Grand Rapids MI 1349 35 F 86:35-39 1:01:35.6 1:03:28.9 19:52/M
DNF Marcia Jasperse Hudsonville MI 1371 66 F DNF :65-69 --- --- ---