GRR Runway 5k

5k

Age Group Results

October 05, 2019


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie Lyberg                      Ada  MI             77075   35        9        19:03.9     19:05.9      6:09/M
       2    Sarah Flowers                     Holland  MI         77013   27       10        19:17.5     19:19.6      6:13/M
       3    Jackie Blankenship                Grandville  MI      76713   34       12        19:51.3     19:53.1      6:24/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gabrielle Vroman                  Lowell  MI          77208   11       56        22:53.6     22:55.3      7:23/M
       2    Lydia Vandermolen                 Hudsonville  MI     77061   12      140        25:21.2     26:07.9      8:11/M
       3    Emerson Rentfrow                  Plainwell  MI       77117   11      145        25:24.8     25:30.4      8:12/M
       4    Haylie Terrien                    Ravenna  MI          1341   13      228        27:12.3     27:58.6      8:47/M
       5    Nora Buys                         Grand Rapids  MI    76924   11      265        28:00.8     28:18.4      9:02/M
       6    Allison Lamer                     Ada  MI             76622   13      312        28:43.5     29:21.2      9:16/M
       7    Samantha Jost                     Plymouth  MI        77030   12      344        29:22.1     30:56.3      9:28/M
       8    Evie Thompson                     Byron Center  MI     1216    7      404        30:29.8     31:53.4      9:50/M
       9    Belle Thompson                    Byron Center  MI     1214   10      407        30:32.4     31:54.7      9:51/M
      10    Alayna Harvey                     Kalamazoo  MI        1398   12      453        31:29.5     33:27.2     10:10/M
      11    Larissa Glover                    Livonia  MI         76836   12      465        31:43.4     32:26.2     10:14/M
      12    Izabella McCartney                Portage  MI         76819   11      472        31:54.9     33:45.5     10:18/M
      13    Grace Weldy                       Alto  MI            76551   14      510        32:43.3     34:55.5     10:33/M
      14    Ava McIntyre                      Grand Rapids  MI    76510   12      512        32:44.9     34:55.5     10:34/M
      15    Amelia Bertotti                   Hudsonville  MI     77073   10      604        34:42.6     35:16.2     11:12/M
      16    Mekenzie Stevens                  Belding  MI         76897   13      616        35:03.1     37:02.0     11:18/M
      17    Madelyn Kane                      Rockford  MI        76670   11      650        35:42.6     37:32.2     11:31/M
      18    Emma Kellogg                      Alto  MI            76740    9      652        35:47.9     37:27.1     11:33/M
      19    Acadia Vogel                      Grand Rapids  MI    76774   10      701        37:27.1     38:54.9     12:05/M
      20    Arbor Vogel                       Grand Rapids  MI    76776    4      704        37:28.6     38:56.1     12:05/M
      21    Graceana Bonga                    Greenville  MI      77007   10      720        38:09.8     39:42.5     12:19/M
      22    Lauren McIntyre                   Grand Rapids  MI    76509   10      742        38:57.2     41:07.2     12:34/M
      23    Brooklyn Miller                   Grand Rapids  MI    76795   10      779        40:09.1     42:13.0     12:57/M
      24    Hazel Wasilevich                  Grand Ledge  MI     77049   10      791        40:29.1     40:59.0     13:04/M
      25    Anna Shaver                       Hastings  MI        77080   12      798        40:55.2     41:14.3     13:12/M
      26    Korey Festian                     Grand Rapids  MI    76862   12      810        41:37.6     42:08.3     13:26/M
      27    Molly Miller                      Grand Rapids  MI    76796    7      833        42:37.9     44:42.9     13:45/M
      28    Haylie Kudlack                    Saranac  MI         76789   12      874        44:39.5     45:03.2     14:24/M
      29    Eden Wiig                         Marne  MI            1196    8      883        46:20.4     48:00.5     14:57/M
      30    Taylor Pokorski                   Grand Haven  MI     76681   11      894        46:45.7     48:49.6     15:05/M
      31    Kyrie Hendricks                   Grand Rapids  MI     1282    9      967        52:17.7     54:31.6     16:52/M
      32    Lizzie Pierce                     Caledonia  MI        1391    6      973        53:17.7     55:04.9     17:12/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Emmalee Gabbert                   Grand Rapids  MI    76901   18       93        23:56.8     24:33.7      7:43/M
       2    Jenna Carlson                     Grand Rapids  MI     1303   15      441        31:20.8     31:56.1     10:07/M
       3    Lydia Pols                        Hudsonville  MI     77121   19      444        31:21.8     31:57.0     10:07/M
       4    Lucy Veenstra                     Hudsonville  MI     77040   15      619        35:04.6     36:58.3     11:19/M
       5    Violet Wasilevich                 Grand Ledge  MI     77051   15      711        37:44.7     38:17.5     12:11/M
       6    Olivia Coaster                    Byron Center  MI    76563   18      914        47:44.6     49:34.9     15:24/M
       7    Emilee Pastoor                    Cedar Springs  MI   76664   19      917        47:59.9     49:58.7     15:29/M
       8    Alexis Start                      Hudsonville  MI     76625   16      938        49:11.5     49:25.0     15:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Watson                      Grand Rapids  MI    76961   23      173        26:10.1     26:29.7      8:26/M
       2    Kelsey York                       Wyoming  MI         76463   23      175        26:10.7     26:45.4      8:27/M
       3    Megan Aardema                     Bryan  TX           77024   23      179        26:13.2     27:31.3      8:28/M
       4    Audrey Moolenaar                  Midland  MI         76893   22      199        26:36.3     27:48.0      8:35/M
       5    Jess Walter                       Grand Rapids  MI    77162   23      223        27:07.8     28:19.5      8:45/M
       6    Rebecca Ringquist                 Hudsonville  MI      1251   23      253        27:46.5     28:47.1      8:58/M
       7    Sydney Swenson                    Jenison  MI         76686   20      389        30:14.2     31:56.3      9:45/M
       8    Becca Snow                        Vicksburg  MI       76903   22      391        30:18.0     30:49.7      9:46/M
       9    Alie Porter                       Portage  MI         76678   23      392        30:19.9     31:21.6      9:47/M
      10    Jacquelyn Hamann                  Grand Rapids  MI    76474   24      420        30:55.7     32:36.3      9:59/M
      11    Kim Cousino                       Kentwood  MI        76702   22      434        31:12.8     33:52.7     10:04/M
      12    Kelsey Spitzley                   Portland  MI        76916   24      440        31:19.4     32:44.1     10:06/M
      13    Anna Carlson                      Grand Rapids  MI     1304   20      455        31:34.1     32:09.3     10:11/M
      14    Danielle Marvin                   Holland  MI         77167   23      466        31:46.1     32:01.6     10:15/M
      15    Madison Twyman                    Rockford  MI        76700   20      478        32:01.8     32:44.6     10:20/M
      16    Meredith Pike                     Cedar Springs  MI    1188   21      488        32:09.2     33:16.6     10:22/M
      17    Abigail Clark                     Muskegon  MI        77002   23      495        32:21.5     34:03.5     10:26/M
      18    Katlynn Ahearn                    Kalamazoo  MI       76529   22      496        32:25.1     34:17.2     10:27/M
      19    Shayna Vanzee                     Grand Rapids  MI    76709   24      513        32:47.6     33:53.9     10:35/M
      20    Lisa Vanderwoude                  Wyoming  MI         76506   23      526        33:01.2     33:52.2     10:39/M
      21    Jordan Kopsky                     Grand Rapids  MI    76724   23      544        33:28.1     33:57.4     10:48/M
      22    Kayla Olewinski                   Rockford  MI        76452   21      560        33:48.9     34:03.7     10:55/M
      23    Lilian Huynh                      Hudsonville  MI     76880   22      613        34:58.5     35:09.4     11:17/M
      24    Olivia Van Dyken                  Wyoming  MI         76954   24      634        35:21.4     37:01.9     11:24/M
      25    Alyssa Pinkham                    Holland  MI         76751   24      657        36:00.4     37:58.0     11:37/M
      26    Amy Kobylarz                      Redford  MI         76994   24      660        36:04.8     36:14.9     11:38/M
      27    Sadie Miller                      Hamilton  MI         1309   24      677        36:33.6     37:46.1     11:48/M
      28    Kaite Jackson                     Caledonia  MI        1384   22      706        37:33.4     38:05.8     12:07/M
      29    Samantha Dryer                    Middleville  MI     77100   22      718        38:07.0     40:25.7     12:18/M
      30    Corina Jones                      Kentwood  MI         1335   24      721        38:11.0     39:16.8     12:19/M
      31    Madison Wenglare                  Redford  MI         76853   24      757        39:27.6     39:37.9     12:44/M
      32    Katie Gelderloos                  Grand Rapids  MI     1283   24      760        39:33.0     41:18.2     12:46/M
      33    Samantha Berryhill                Wyoming  MI         76934   23      872        44:35.3     45:47.8     14:23/M
      34    Katherine McIntyre                Grand Rapids  MI    77168   23      873        44:36.1     45:48.2     14:23/M
      35    Ashley Dore                       Montague  MI        76648   21      877        44:58.3     45:04.6     14:30/M
      36    Bailey Smith                      Grand Rapids  MI    76647   24      878        44:59.1     45:04.6     14:31/M
      37    Alma Coronado-Jimenez             Holland  MI          1363   24      896        46:50.4     47:32.3     15:07/M
      38    Natalie Coaster                   Byron Center  MI    76562   21      912        47:42.8     49:34.4     15:24/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jennica Richards                  Grand Rapids  MI    76971   28       31        21:27.6     22:32.8      6:55/M
       2    Meghan Holt                       Hudsonville  MI     76698   29       49        22:35.9     25:15.6      7:17/M
       3    Traci Harvey                      Grand Rapids  MI    77096   29       64        23:08.5     23:15.2      7:28/M
       4    Margaret Malvar                   Jenison  MI         76534   28       71        23:19.5     24:49.8      7:31/M
       5    Jodi Ritsema                      Grandville  MI      76654   28       75        23:24.9     23:47.9      7:33/M
       6    Dana Veen                         Grand Rapids  MI     1164   26       88        23:51.8     24:44.6      7:42/M
       7    Nicole Ryder                      Grand Rapids  MI    76646   27       99        24:05.0     26:11.2      7:46/M
       8    Autumn Brodeur                    Grand Rapids  MI    76878   26      125        24:55.4     25:15.2      8:02/M
       9    Rebekah Cullen                    Grand Rapids  MI    77132   26      130        25:00.5     25:15.8      8:04/M
      10    Kara Harrison-Gates               Grand Rapids  MI    76770   27      158        25:48.7     26:44.8      8:20/M
      11    Emily Hills                       Grand Rapids  MI    76667   25      176        26:11.5     27:04.6      8:27/M
      12    Brittany O'Brien                  Grand Rapids  MI    76940   29      184        26:15.8     27:41.8      8:28/M
      13    Kate Baker                        Greenville  MI      77067   28      239        27:28.0     28:29.7      8:52/M
      14    Brittney Milton                   Lowell  MI          77104   27      248        27:38.8     28:17.7      8:55/M
      15    Danielle Hanna                    Dorr  MI            76692   27      258        27:50.8     27:57.0      8:59/M
      16    Sarah Underwood                   Commerce Township   76944   29      271        28:07.3     29:40.8      9:04/M
      17    Sonny Gast                        Grand Rapids  MI    77038   29      280        28:19.0     29:53.8      9:08/M
      18    Samantha Anderson                 Ada  MI             76757   25      284        28:20.6     29:17.6      9:09/M
      19    Laura Biltz                       Grand Rapids  MI    76874   29      299        28:34.2     30:30.5      9:13/M
      20    Jenny Young                       Grandville  MI      76620   29      362        29:34.5     31:36.5      9:32/M
      21    Amanda Lucas                      Byron Center  MI    76617   27      365        29:34.6     31:36.6      9:32/M
      22    Heather Kennedy                   Woodland  MI        77215   25      377        29:50.3     30:08.9      9:38/M
      23    Izzie Jensen                      Grand Rapids  MI     1284   27      381        30:01.2     31:47.3      9:41/M
      24    Courtney Lemke                    Belmont  MI          1187   29      485        32:07.8     33:16.2     10:22/M
      25    Allison Hoch                      Muskegon  MI        76530   25      497        32:25.7     34:17.2     10:28/M
      26    Samantha Stevens                  Holland  MI         77154   28      519        32:54.5     34:57.9     10:37/M
      27    Cassie Vandyke                    Jenison  MI          1297   26      532        33:10.1     33:47.0     10:42/M
      28    Emily Kohn                        Grand Rapids  MI    76931   28      538        33:19.9     34:42.5     10:45/M
      29    Jennifer Hansen                   Grand Rapids  MI    77099   26      547        33:30.2     34:54.7     10:48/M
      30    Jeni Coe                          Schoolcraft  MI     76557   28      571        34:06.3     35:00.5     11:00/M
      31    Terra Saigh                       Spring Lake  MI     77063   26      573        34:08.1     36:09.0     11:01/M
      32    Shelby Bensinger                  Grand Haven  MI     77144   28      596        34:32.9     35:42.5     11:09/M
      33    Emaline Pepper                    Clarksville  MI     77017   27      603        34:42.1     35:41.2     11:12/M
      34    Julie Swanson                     Madison Heights  MI 76491   25      607        34:49.1     35:59.9     11:14/M
      35    Lauren Kramer                     Wyoming  MI         76975   26      633        35:19.7     36:59.3     11:24/M
      36    Amanda Damsteegt                  Portage  MI         76716   29      670        36:26.3     37:20.5     11:45/M
      37    Brynn Buris                       Muskegon  MI         1149   29      692        37:14.8     39:37.7     12:01/M
      38    Sarah Thomas                      Jenison  MI         76607   28      695        37:18.0     39:21.6     12:02/M
      39    Jessica Blauwkamp                 Scottville  MI       1274   25      715        37:53.4     38:58.4     12:13/M
      40    Alexandra Edwards                 Lake Odessa  MI     77018   25      734        38:46.5     39:46.4     12:30/M
      41    Heather Clark                     Grand Rapids  MI     1264   29      739        38:55.1     39:53.5     12:33/M
      42    Fallon Darrell                    Des Moines  IA      76659   29      747        39:10.8     39:42.6     12:38/M
      43    Mary Cory                         Rockford  MI         1336   27      763        39:41.1     40:14.9     12:48/M
      44    Jamise Lay                        Grand Rapids  MI    77036   26      771        39:53.8     42:07.0     12:52/M
      45    Megan Henning                     Grand Rapids  MI    76595   29      793        40:38.2     42:12.7     13:07/M
      46    Vesna Westerlund                  Byron Center  MI     1329   28      802        41:12.3     42:17.4     13:18/M
      47    Jenna Brower                      Rockford  MI         1142   26      815        41:47.9     43:05.3     13:29/M
      48    Sandra Brinks                     Jenison  MI         77119   28      817        41:53.4     42:55.9     13:31/M
      49    Aubrey Petty                      Grand Rapids  MI    76963   27      821        42:05.7     42:34.2     13:35/M
      50    Katana Sizto                      Colorado Springs  C 77156   29      846        42:54.1     43:47.1     13:50/M
      51    Cecily Whiteman                   Indianapolis  IN     1163   29      890        46:39.5     51:48.3     15:03/M
      52    Juana-Inez Coronado-Jimenez       Holland  MI          1362   25      895        46:50.1     47:32.4     15:06/M
      53    Samantha Pastoor                  Cedar Springs  MI   76665   27      918        48:00.7     49:58.8     15:29/M
      54    Rebekah Kerkstra                  Jenison  MI         76599   26      946        49:28.6     51:33.5     15:58/M
      55    Natile Henderson                  Grand Rapids  MI     1237   29      960        51:15.9     53:57.7     16:32/M
      56    Jessica Mueller                   Hudsonville  MI     76649   29      989        54:59.1     57:26.7     17:44/M
      57    Jesslynne Walters                                     76990   25     1012      1:01:04.5   1:01:09.7     19:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Grace Pregent                     Lowell  MI          76884   32       16        20:25.9     20:28.3      6:35/M
       2    Bridget Corona                    Kalamazoo  MI       76846   32       66        23:11.4     23:14.9      7:29/M
       3    Rachael Huizinga                  Grand Rapids  MI     1357   31       73        23:20.5     25:05.3      7:32/M
       4    Allyn Richards                    Grand Rapids  MI    76969   30      106        24:24.0     25:25.5      7:52/M
       5    Caryn Schonert                    Trufant  MI         76814   31      111        24:39.2     24:45.4      7:57/M
       6    Marta Bartolotti                  Byron Center  MI    76495   34      118        24:45.6     24:52.1      7:59/M
       7    Tiffany Ohman                     Saranac  MI          1230   33      147        25:27.0     30:45.6      8:13/M
       8    Sarah Breed                       Grand Rapids  MI    76915   32      150        25:33.9     26:07.4      8:15/M
       9    Dianee Wee                        Chicago  IL         76876   32      190        26:21.5     28:18.0      8:30/M
      10    Linnae Smalley                    Grand Rapids  MI     1156   32      208        26:49.4     27:15.9      8:39/M
      11    Ashley Gechoff                    Alto  MI            77065   33      259        27:53.4     29:11.6      9:00/M
      12    Amanda Thorpe                     Gobles  MI          76854   33      277        28:15.9     29:16.0      9:07/M
      13    Lindsey Graham                    Wyoming  MI         76650   33      290        28:23.1     30:00.2      9:09/M
      14    Mandi Bridges                     Rensselaer  IN      76575   34      303        28:36.4     28:58.7      9:14/M
      15    Jessica Wilson                    Comstock Park  MI    1227   33      306        28:37.7     28:59.4      9:14/M
      16    Amanda Kies                       Grand Rapids  MI    76662   30      332        29:05.0     29:11.4      9:23/M
      17    Lauren Grode                      Grandville  MI      76567   34      368        29:39.8     30:50.3      9:34/M
      18    Mary Garrod                       Grand Rapids  MI    76727   34      371        29:44.2     30:56.0      9:36/M
      19    Catherine Smyka                   Grand Rapids  MI    76633   32      385        30:02.9     30:23.4      9:42/M
      20    Keri Shurtliff                    Zeeland  MI         77135   31      398        30:26.5     32:10.8      9:49/M
      21    Natasha Bertling                  Wyoming  MI          1317   34      399        30:28.6     35:06.1      9:50/M
      22    Angela Graham                     Hudsonville  MI     76794   34      412        30:39.6     31:31.3      9:53/M
      23    Katie Bekkering                   Allendale  MI       76984   33      431        31:09.4     31:54.0     10:03/M
      24    Amanda Bernes                     Grand Rapids  MI    77058   33      449        31:26.5     33:46.1     10:09/M
      25    Lynsey White                      Grand Rapids  MI    76628   30      456        31:34.8     33:26.7     10:11/M
      26    Jessica Tenbrink                  Grand Rapid  MI     76540   34      481        32:04.3     34:43.9     10:21/M
      27    Rachael Stutz                     Wyoming  MI         76688   32      494        32:21.0     34:10.4     10:26/M
      28    Kristin Dewaard                   Hudsonville  MI     77173   30      500        32:28.5     32:43.4     10:29/M
      29    Katrina Smith                     Kentwood  MI        76546   33      501        32:30.0     33:21.1     10:29/M
      30    Roxanne Brewer                    Allendale  MI        1194   34      503        32:30.5     35:15.2     10:29/M
      31    Cassie Wielard                    Grand Rapids  MI    76731   32      516        32:50.8     35:01.4     10:36/M
      32    Kate Harrison                     Ada  MI             76636   32      521        32:57.1     35:15.1     10:38/M
      33    Nicole Marken                     Westland  MI        76785   34      530        33:04.3     33:57.9     10:40/M
      34    Nicole Byxbe                      Lowell  MI          76749   30      540        33:21.5     34:53.2     10:46/M
      35    Brenda Weilnau                    Kentwood  MI        76965   30      567        33:58.7     35:11.9     10:58/M
      36    Sheila Ruwe                       Zeeland  MI         76928   31      576        34:10.5     35:32.3     11:01/M
      37    Jackie Gramas                     Rockford  MI        76517   34      577        34:12.0     36:21.3     11:02/M
      38    Kendra Brubaker                   Rockford  MI        76677   33      578        34:13.5     36:22.9     11:02/M
      39    Michelle Crowl                    Comstock Park  MI    1395   32      586        34:23.2     36:09.0     11:06/M
      40    Nicole Garbacik                   Grand Rapids  MI     1277   31      589        34:23.9     34:39.7     11:06/M
      41    Hailey Allen                      Hudsonville  MI     76952   31      597        34:33.2     35:42.5     11:09/M
      42    Rachel Cimek                      Byron Center  MI    76864   30      598        34:36.5     35:56.9     11:10/M
      43    Nicole Schroeder                  Caledonia  MI       76635   32      600        34:38.4     35:17.3     11:10/M
      44    Amy Huizinga                      Byron Center  MI    77097   32      602        34:41.5     36:49.7     11:11/M
      45    Stacie Bowden                     Caledonia  MI        1366   33      612        34:56.5     36:27.4     11:16/M
      46    Kimberly Stevens                  Belding  MI         76896   30      617        35:03.4     37:01.6     11:19/M
      47    Ashley Vandenberg                 Hudsonville  MI     76514   31      635        35:22.3     36:47.2     11:25/M
      48    Meghan Buffenbarger               Kalamazoo  MI       76947   33      654        35:59.2     37:26.6     11:37/M
      49    Esther Klompmaker                 Grand Rapids  MI    76627   32      680        36:36.4     38:28.9     11:49/M
      50    Alicia Ballard                    Lowell  MI           1147   33      687        37:07.2     37:57.1     11:58/M
      51    Kayla Windish                     Kentwood  MI         1148   30      700        37:24.6     37:54.1     12:04/M
      52    Jayme O'Connor                    Belding  MI          1292   30      707        37:33.4     38:30.2     12:07/M
      53    Sarah Brower                      Byron Center  MI    76907   32      713        37:46.3     38:56.5     12:11/M
      54    Heather Bowers                    Saranac  MI         77157   32      722        38:15.1     39:56.1     12:20/M
      55    Lynsey Dion                       Grand Rapids  MI     1171   31      726        38:22.2     39:40.9     12:23/M
      56    Elizabeth Marcero                 Mason  MI           76580   31      727        38:23.1     40:11.6     12:23/M
      57    Heather Wade                      Grandville  MI      76541   31      729        38:26.8     39:12.4     12:24/M
      58    Courtney Guthrie                  Grand Rapids  MI    77077   31      738        38:51.4     39:18.4     12:32/M
      59    Kara Peltier                      Grand Rapids  MI    76537   33      743        38:57.7     39:55.3     12:34/M
      60    Liz Smith                         Byron Center  MI    76574   33      748        39:13.8     40:52.7     12:39/M
      61    Angela Guarnaccia                 Wyoming  MI          1122   34      750        39:18.8     41:57.5     12:41/M
      62    Lindsey Fitzsimmons               Dorr  MI            76973   34      751        39:19.2     39:57.1     12:41/M
      63    Jessica Ebner                     Grand Rapids  MI     1293   34      753        39:21.7     40:46.9     12:42/M
      64    Alexis Pilarz                     Ada  MI             77012   34      775        39:58.0     40:56.3     12:54/M
      65    Anna Sabine                       Grand Rapids  MI    76826   32      820        42:05.5     42:34.3     13:35/M
      66    Jessica Griffin                   Saranac  MI         76894   34      827        42:14.1     43:40.2     13:37/M
      67    Heather Oosterman                 Byron Center  MI    76922   32      828        42:23.6     44:01.7     13:41/M
      68    Rebecca Klumpstra                 Marne  MI            1253   32      859        43:25.9     45:43.6     14:01/M
      69    Ashelei McDaniel                  Kentwood  MI        77037   34      870        44:28.5     46:41.9     14:21/M
      70    Whitney Holmes                    Caledonia  MI       76475   33      887        46:33.0     48:03.9     15:01/M
      71    Amanda Hudson                     Hudsonville  MI     76851   33      892        46:42.2     48:39.0     15:04/M
      72    Paulina Finger                    Rockford  MI         1287   33      903        47:13.6     49:09.1     15:14/M
      73    Jenna Obrien                      Belding  MI          1294   31      906        47:28.3     48:24.5     15:19/M
      74    Monique Guelde                    Rochester  MI        1211   32      907        47:31.6     49:50.8     15:20/M
      75    Allie Walker                      Grand Rapids  MI    76615   33      916        47:59.4     49:20.4     15:29/M
      76    Tanya Bernes                      Lansing  MI         76760   33      924        48:26.9     50:47.4     15:38/M
      77    Elizabeth MacInnis                Grand Rapids  MI    76523   32      925        48:34.9     51:26.6     15:40/M
      78    Danielle Hyde                     Grand Rapids  MI     1313   33      947        49:29.2     52:14.0     15:58/M
      79    Caitlin Fischer                   Kalamazoo  MI       77224   34      952        49:43.5     50:23.9     16:02/M
      80    Renae Jennings                    Grand Rapids  MI    76461   33      956        50:53.1     52:38.2     16:25/M
      81    Dana Grummet                      Newaygo  MI          1106   31      964        51:31.5     53:38.2     16:37/M
      82    Nicole Eves                       Cedar Springs  MI    1245   33      993        55:12.2     56:48.7     17:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Duprey                   Alto  MI            77143   36       55        22:47.0     23:59.0      7:21/M
       2    Brandy Wittingen                  Allendale  MI        1236   39       84        23:43.3     23:47.4      7:39/M
       3    Natalie Stehle                    Hudsonville  MI      1320   39       90        23:54.4     23:58.8      7:43/M
       4    Mindy Denning                     Hudsonville  MI     77074   38      124        24:55.1     24:59.3      8:02/M
       5    Jen Bird                          Grand Rapids  MI     1364   35      129        24:59.1     26:29.3      8:04/M
       6    Heather McGowan                   Holt  MI            77095   37      155        25:44.9     26:32.7      8:18/M
       7    Gwendolyn Kellogg                 Alto  MI            76737   37      162        25:53.6     26:58.2      8:21/M
       8    Amber Suino                       Grand Rapids  MI    76597   36      177        26:11.5     26:25.1      8:27/M
       9    Stacey Garbacik                   Comstock Park  MI    1280   39      196        26:28.8     26:44.7      8:33/M
      10    Elizabeth Burch                   Caledonia  MI       76552   37      217        27:02.0     27:53.0      8:43/M
      11    Jackie Stone                      Wyoming  MI         77066   38      222        27:07.0     28:24.7      8:45/M
      12    Alicia Farrell                    Grand Rapids  MI    76645   36      229        27:12.5     27:22.3      8:47/M
      13    Tessa Brosseau                    Cedar Springs  MI    1229   37      238        27:27.7     32:46.7      8:52/M
      14    Jacinda Nykamp                    Caledonia  MI        1346   38      243        27:31.6     27:34.7      8:53/M
      15    Graciela Cruz                     Ada  MI             76532   39      244        27:33.0     28:08.9      8:53/M
      16    Stephanie Little                  Kalamazoo  MI       77220   35      264        27:58.4     29:01.4      9:01/M
      17    Nichole Veirs                     Grand Rapids  MI     1399   37      269        28:04.4     29:55.8      9:03/M
      18    Jessie Johnson                    Jenison  MI         76733   37      281        28:19.1     29:08.3      9:08/M
      19    Linsey Gleason                    Grand Rapids  MI    76950   37      296        28:28.4     30:12.1      9:11/M
      20    Jennifer Hoffman                  Plainwell  MI       77015   39      311        28:40.6     29:02.7      9:15/M
      21    Gloria Cheely                     Hudson  MI          76838   38      340        29:15.6     29:29.1      9:26/M
      22    Faith Reed                        Grand Rapids  MI    77093   35      410        30:36.0     37:15.6      9:52/M
      23    Lori Fitzgerald                   Wyoming  MI         76730   36      413        30:42.1     31:48.9      9:54/M
      24    Mindy Tiede                       Lowell  MI          76873   39      424        31:02.0     31:13.3     10:01/M
      25    Ashlee Lavallee                   Grand Rapids  MI    76783   35      435        31:13.3     34:47.2     10:04/M
      26    Sara Wittner                      Newaygo  MI          1249   37      437        31:13.9     31:33.4     10:04/M
      27    Karen Hume                        Alto  MI            76579   35      438        31:15.6     32:21.0     10:05/M
      28    Jenny Furner                      Kentwood  MI        76729   35      439        31:16.3     33:45.5     10:05/M
      29    Nicole Souer                      Grand Rapids  MI     1175   39      442        31:21.3     33:11.6     10:07/M
      30    Kimberly Craven                   Byron Center  MI    76741   38      443        31:21.7     33:16.4     10:07/M
      31    Heather Barnes                    Portage  MI         76818   39      454        31:29.8     33:20.1     10:10/M
      32    Jessica White                     Lowell  MI          77219   37      462        31:41.0     32:33.3     10:13/M
      33    Amy Buys                          Grand Rapids  MI    76923   38      469        31:51.8     32:09.7     10:17/M
      34    Jamie Vroman                      Lowell  MI          77206   39      475        31:56.7     32:05.5     10:18/M
      35    Maren Brokema                     Grand Rapid  MI     76706   35      480        32:03.8     34:43.8     10:21/M
      36    Kimberly Smith                    Grand Rapids  MI    76519   36      484        32:07.6     33:36.6     10:22/M
      37    Michelle Rodriguez                Rockford  MI         1232   36      527        33:01.2     35:09.5     10:39/M
      38    Stefanie Gillett                  Grandville  MI       1178   36      534        33:11.7     34:42.2     10:42/M
      39    April Pung                        Bath  MI            77019   37      542        33:26.4     34:00.3     10:47/M
      40    Christine Finn                    Holt  MI            77020   36      543        33:27.6     34:02.4     10:48/M
      41    Sarah Raymond                     Grand Rapids  MI     1369   37      549        33:31.1     33:49.3     10:49/M
      42    Mary Whitehead                    Grand Rapids  MI     1354   36      555        33:43.4     35:13.7     10:53/M
      43    Sarah Switanowski                 Ravenna  MI         76657   37      556        33:45.5     34:59.1     10:53/M
      44    Merry Wilbert                     Grand Rapids  MI     1159   38      565        33:56.6     34:31.2     10:57/M
      45    Kristin Johnson                   Wyoming  MI         76613   38      575        34:08.9     35:11.0     11:01/M
      46    Jennifer Dissmore                 Grandville  MI      76611   39      582        34:17.2     35:19.6     11:04/M
      47    Sarah Crain                       Olive Branch  MS    76763   38      614        35:01.1     36:16.0     11:18/M
      48    Rory Terrien                      Ravenna  MI          1339   39      624        35:13.6     35:59.8     11:22/M
      49    Candace Kulhanek                  Rockford  MI         1137   36      632        35:19.6     37:33.5     11:24/M
      50    Kelly Bass                        Middleville  MI     77153   35      639        35:24.7     37:41.2     11:25/M
      51    Melissa Jankowiak                 Hudsonville  MI     76808   39      640        35:24.7     35:40.3     11:25/M
      52    Amie Pierce                       Westland  MI        76911   35      645        35:29.3     36:42.6     11:27/M
      53    Annie Luoma                       Grand Rapids  MI    76458   37      665        36:17.1     38:15.7     11:42/M
      54    Elizabeth White                   Alto  MI             1276   37      674        36:30.4     37:52.6     11:47/M
      55    Tess Hawkins                      Byron Center  MI    76497   37      678        36:34.0     37:05.7     11:48/M
      56    Christina Goutis                  Clawson  MI         76786   36      681        36:44.4     37:37.7     11:51/M
      57    Laura Kane                        Rockford  MI        76668   37      685        37:06.7     38:56.9     11:58/M
      58    Maggie Simons                     Saranac  MI          1215   37      689        37:11.6     38:50.8     12:00/M
      59    Angela Riojas                     Cedar Springs  MI   76493   37      694        37:17.4     39:22.9     12:02/M
      60    Courtney Van Hagen                Caledonia  MI        1370   37      736        38:48.0     39:05.8     12:31/M
      61    Jennifer Henderson                Harrisburg  PA      76970   35      737        38:50.7     39:02.5     12:32/M
      62    Jolean Smith                      Grand Rapids  MI    76482   39      767        39:48.1     41:55.5     12:50/M
      63    Rebecca Stevens                   Grand Rapids  MI    76663   36      769        39:50.5     40:55.3     12:51/M
      64    Denise Wheeler                    Lennon  MI          76483   37      774        39:57.7     42:06.0     12:53/M
      65    Celestina Yesh                    Grand Rapids  MI    76825   39      784        40:18.7     41:44.7     13:00/M
      66    Jeanne Holladay                   Rockford  MI        76478   39      804        41:18.8     46:40.6     13:20/M
      67    Jean Gascoigne                    Caledonia  MI       76943   35      809        41:33.6     42:39.8     13:24/M
      68    Lisa Weldy                        Alto  MI            76544   38      818        41:55.5     44:07.5     13:31/M
      69    Katherine Gill                    Caledonia  MI       76830   36      826        42:13.3     42:30.8     13:37/M
      70    Jamie Bonga                       Greenville  MI      77006   35      834        42:38.3     44:10.1     13:45/M
      71    Becky Sowle                       Lansing  MI         76956   39      844        42:48.1     42:59.5     13:48/M
      72    Susan Vanderzouwen                Wyoming  MI          1359   39      861        43:31.2     45:25.4     14:02/M
      73    Noelle Hufnagel                   Grand Rapids  MI    76499   38      871        44:29.4     46:19.2     14:21/M
      74    Brooke Wiig                       Marne  MI            1197   38      885        46:21.2     48:00.5     14:57/M
      75    Erika Merkel                      Alto  MI            77053   38      888        46:34.2     46:44.9     15:01/M
      76    Melissa Smith                     Battle Creek  MI    77052   39      923        48:21.0     49:22.6     15:36/M
      77    Rebecca Bronkema                  Holland  MI         77059   37      944        49:26.3     51:07.7     15:57/M
      78    Alicia Collins                    Battle Creek  MI    76997   39      958        51:07.0     52:04.1     16:29/M
      79    Samantha Ford                     Belding  MI          1217   37      969        52:30.4     54:10.9     16:56/M
      80    Andrea Pierce                     Caledonia  MI        1388   38      974        53:18.0     55:05.0     17:12/M
      81    Wendy Burghgraef                  Grand Rapids  MI     1141   39      976        53:42.7     56:05.8     17:20/M
      82    Katie Zambon                      Grand Rapids  MI    76479   37      983        54:07.1     55:35.4     17:27/M
      83    Christina Shortsle                Lowell  MI           1133   37      987        54:19.0     56:02.6     17:31/M
      84    Erin Isenga                       Grandville  MI      77191   36      995        55:15.8     56:44.8     17:50/M
      85    Jonelle Cooper                    Wyoming  MI         76570   35      996        57:11.1     57:39.5     18:27/M
      86    Tricia Burmeister                 Grand Rapids  MI     1349   35     1015      1:01:35.6   1:03:28.9     19:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Cook                       Ada  MI              1243   42      123        24:54.6     25:06.7      8:02/M
       2    Lydia Garcia                      Hudsonville  MI     77103   41      127        24:56.6     25:10.6      8:03/M
       3    Sue Devisser                      Grand Rapids  MI    76674   44      164        25:54.2     27:17.7      8:21/M
       4    Amanda O'Grady                    Romulus  MI         76502   42      219        27:02.9     28:20.4      8:44/M
       5    Aaran Bush                        Wyoming  MI         76693   40      301        28:35.3     32:21.5      9:13/M
       6    Heather Harger                    Kalamazoo  MI       76998   40      307        28:39.0     29:34.6      9:15/M
       7    Helen Bruford                     Alto  MI            76565   41      322        28:53.7     29:48.6      9:19/M
       8    Alison Sorensen                   Grand Rapids  MI    76755   44      326        28:58.6     30:25.3      9:21/M
       9    Jennifer Town                     Greenville  MI      77008   41      339        29:14.2     30:36.6      9:26/M
      10    Kelly Jost                        Plymouth  MI        77029   42      342        29:20.8     30:55.3      9:28/M
      11    Alicia Friday                     Dorr  MI            76470   41      351        29:25.5     29:56.7      9:30/M
      12    Robin Kleck                       Greenville  MI       1324   43      357        29:29.1     29:40.2      9:31/M
      13    Amy Broekhuizen                   Byron Center  MI     1248   43      370        29:42.8     31:38.1      9:35/M
      14    Sarah Turner                      Middleville  MI     77218   42      387        30:07.2     30:53.3      9:43/M
      15    Rhonda Young                      West Olive  MI      77004   41      426        31:03.2     32:22.1     10:01/M
      16    Andria Woiwode                    Holland  MI         76457   40      433        31:12.1     31:49.0     10:04/M
      17    Julie Petros                      Ada  MI              1267   42      447        31:25.2     33:19.2     10:08/M
      18    Stacey Martin                     Hastings  MI         1138   40      458        31:37.6     33:01.4     10:12/M
      19    Jennifer Fisher                   Alto  MI            76811   44      461        31:41.0     32:33.0     10:13/M
      20    Shannon Luther                    Grand Rapids  MI    76910   40      463        31:42.7     32:29.6     10:14/M
      21    Jennifer Schmitzer                Lansing  MI         76658   44      467        31:48.4     33:03.9     10:16/M
      22    Corey Hostetter                   Columbus  MI        76656   43      483        32:05.6     33:21.0     10:21/M
      23    Erin Beaton                       Grand Rapids  MI    76505   40      529        33:02.1     33:52.7     10:39/M
      24    Jennifer Locascio                 Nunica  MI           1374   43      551        33:37.9     34:12.6     10:51/M
      25    Nicole Ambroso                    Kalamazoo  MI        1397   40      594        34:31.9     36:29.2     11:08/M
      26    Jillian Putman                    Hudsonville  MI     76683   41      609        34:52.6     36:55.1     11:15/M
      27    Tammy Hellem                      Grand Rapids  MI     1365   44      615        35:01.2     35:33.6     11:18/M
      28    Nicole Delosh                     Wyoming  MI         76746   40      643        35:27.3     37:13.1     11:26/M
      29    Jennifer Twyman                   Rockford  MI        76703   42      649        35:38.1     36:22.4     11:30/M
      30    Kara Bates                        Bryan  OH           77011   44      668        36:22.1     37:38.5     11:44/M
      31    Lisa Folkersma                    Alto  MI             1125   41      679        36:35.3     38:48.3     11:48/M
      32    Ann Finn                          Hudsonville  MI     76556   43      691        37:12.5     39:34.8     12:00/M
      33    Nicole Sinclair                   Holland  MI         76953   40      699        37:21.4     38:53.2     12:03/M
      34    Stephanie Weldy                   Alto  MI            76547   41      714        37:50.4     40:02.8     12:12/M
      35    Betsy Wasilevich                  Grand Ledge  MI     77047   43      717        38:05.0     38:37.2     12:17/M
      36    Kim Armour                        Grand Rapids  MI    77214   43      723        38:17.2     38:30.9     12:21/M
      37    Betsy Yonkers                     Grand Rapids  MI     1198   40      731        38:34.0     40:13.0     12:26/M
      38    Mandy McIntyre                    Grand Rapids  MI    76508   43      741        38:57.1     41:07.2     12:34/M
      39    Sarah Kauffman                    Caledonia  MI       76810   41      744        38:58.8     39:37.1     12:34/M
      40    Joanna Cunningham                 De Forest  WI        1265   44      758        39:28.5     41:25.1     12:44/M
      41    Linne Young                       Jenison  MI         76860   40      768        39:49.7     40:31.9     12:51/M
      42    Jamie Schimmel                    Greenville  MI      76955   43      772        39:55.7     41:26.6     12:53/M
      43    Elisabeth Miller                  Grand Rapids  MI    76753   41      778        40:08.6     42:13.4     12:57/M
      44    Fawn Jackson                      Caledonia  MI        1382   44      785        40:18.8     40:51.2     13:00/M
      45    Wendy Hahn                        Rockford  MI        77235   42      790        40:25.4     40:25.4     13:02/M
      46    Brenda Wharton                    Dorr  MI            76564   41      816        41:53.4     42:38.8     13:31/M
      47    Theresa Truax                     Grand Rapids  MI    77148   41      825        42:11.4     44:19.6     13:37/M
      48    Shelley Wilber                    Muskegon  MI        77207   40      836        42:38.8     43:07.1     13:45/M
      49    Rhonda Borst                      Freeport  MI         1132   40      880        46:15.9     48:00.3     14:55/M
      50    Jennifer Schuurman                Wyoming  MI         77165   43      897        46:53.9     48:23.7     15:08/M
      51    Sara Pokorski                     Grand Haven  MI     76680   43      898        46:55.6     49:00.0     15:08/M
      52    Kari Santana                      Wyoming  MI         76807   40      911        47:35.8     49:02.0     15:21/M
      53    Heather Johnson                   Comstock Park  MI    1212   44      919        48:06.0     54:09.4     15:31/M
      54    Stefanie Rentfrow                 Plainwell  MI       77115   42      921        48:07.1     48:14.4     15:31/M
      55    Jennifer Buck                     Caledonia  MI       76993   42      922        48:07.5     48:14.8     15:31/M
      56    Kara Kintz                        Kentwood  MI        76718   41      932        49:00.2     49:21.4     15:48/M
      57    Clara Davis                       Plainwell  MI       76841   40      937        49:07.9     50:57.5     15:51/M
      58    Gina Start                        Hudsonville  MI     76626   41      941        49:16.8     49:30.2     15:54/M
      59    Rana Johnson                      Ionia  MI           76861   40      955        50:17.4     50:59.1     16:13/M
      60    Shellida Hancock                  Grand Rapids  MI    76717   40      959        51:13.9     51:35.2     16:32/M
      61    Tanya Thompson                    Portland  MI        76866   41      975        53:35.2     53:53.5     17:17/M
      62    Stephanie Collier                 Grand Rapids  MI     1377   41      979        53:53.9     55:31.1     17:23/M
      63    Ann Bagley                        Grand Rapids  MI    76515   44     1002        58:19.2     59:55.0     18:49/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Rybarczyk                    Caledonia  MI       76883   49      135        25:15.0     25:21.9      8:09/M
       2    Rebecca Cesario                   Ada  MI             76666   49      185        26:16.0     28:07.6      8:28/M
       3    Jennifer Deuel                    Rockford  MI        76976   47      203        26:43.2     27:46.7      8:37/M
       4    Michelle Barber                   Hudsonville  MI     76710   46      279        28:18.1     28:38.3      9:08/M
       5    Julie Meller                      Rockford  MI         1380   48      289        28:22.4     29:26.0      9:09/M
       6    Shari Keillor                     Hudsonville  MI     76711   47      298        28:30.8     28:51.0      9:12/M
       7    Mary Swenson                      Jenison  MI         76685   49      308        28:39.0     30:21.3      9:15/M
       8    Michelle Taylor                   Coldwater  MI       76779   47      335        29:07.1     29:54.3      9:24/M
       9    Ghazala Nair                      Grand Rapids  MI    76722   46      345        29:23.0     30:56.3      9:29/M
      10    Kristin Kauffman                  Grand Rapdis  MI    76945   49      347        29:24.1     30:49.3      9:29/M
      11    Mary Walters                      Dorr  MI            76469   45      352        29:26.1     29:56.7      9:30/M
      12    Danielle Schmachtenberger         Greenville  MI      76941   49      353        29:26.6     30:49.3      9:30/M
      13    Victoria Brown                    Grand Rapids  MI    76609   45      375        29:45.4     30:28.5      9:36/M
      14    Lisa York                         Wyoming  MI         76462   48      382        30:01.6     30:36.3      9:41/M
      15    Julie McDonald                    Kalamazoo  MI       76610   45      421        30:57.3     31:40.5      9:59/M
      16    Ronda Huster                      Hudsonville  MI     76985   49      432        31:09.8     31:53.8     10:03/M
      17    Sara Holland                      Marne  MI            1131   49      445        31:24.6     33:16.2     10:08/M
      18    Lori Osbeck                       Grand Rapids  MI    76590   49      471        31:54.9     33:19.5     10:18/M
      19    Laura Llewellyn                   Hudsonville  MI     77134   49      489        32:15.5     32:28.1     10:24/M
      20    Corrie Elsbrie                    Caledonia  MI       76895   45      490        32:17.5     33:58.2     10:25/M
      21    Marianne Tamminga                 Rockford  MI         1191   45      518        32:52.3     34:52.7     10:36/M
      22    Cathy Dykstra                     Hudsonville  MI      1182   48      535        33:12.2     34:43.0     10:43/M
      23    Carol Deyoung                     Lowell  MI          76840   47      537        33:18.7     33:43.1     10:45/M
      24    Kelley Cole                       Grand Rapids  MI     1323   48      581        34:15.4     34:33.8     11:03/M
      25    Katy Gibson                       Holland  MI         77138   45      641        35:25.4     36:05.6     11:26/M
      26    Lisa Brady                        Grandville  MI      77217   46      669        36:26.0     36:52.8     11:45/M
      27    Sara Taylor                       Wyoming  MI          1355   45      684        37:01.5     38:26.0     11:57/M
      28    Tammy Gibson                      Sparta  MI           1235   45      725        38:17.7     39:21.8     12:21/M
      29    Sherri Kroemer                    Lowell  MI          76631   49      755        39:23.2     41:30.2     12:42/M
      30    Carrie Daenzer                    Greenville  MI      76926   49      756        39:24.8     40:45.7     12:43/M
      31    Antonia Barczak                   Rockford  MI         1332   45      765        39:47.0     47:40.1     12:50/M
      32    Angela Mann                       Grand Rapids  MI     1379   47      799        40:59.2     42:55.9     13:13/M
      33    Heather Porter                    Grand Rapids  MI     1344   46      800        41:06.3     41:54.2     13:16/M
      34    Dana Hrusovsky                    Dorr  MI             1190   49      806        41:28.1     42:58.0     13:23/M
      35    Wendy Welbaum                     Davison  MI          1378   46      808        41:30.8     43:27.2     13:24/M
      36    Stephanie Festian                 Grand Rapids  MI    76453   45      811        41:38.7     42:08.3     13:26/M
      37    Tara Farkas                       Wyoming  MI          1385   46      854        43:11.3     44:41.7     13:56/M
      38    Mindy Carpenter                   Plainwell  MI       76848   47      867        44:06.9     44:32.3     14:14/M
      39    Sonja Glover                      Holland  MI         76834   45      868        44:21.4     45:04.2     14:19/M
      40    Sharon Byington                   Wyoming  MI         76881   46      889        46:36.0     47:36.4     15:02/M
      41    Kerry Wiser                       Grand Rapids  MI    77172   46      909        47:32.8     49:01.7     15:20/M
      42    Teresa Sterk                      Grand Rapids  MI    77146   46      926        48:38.1     49:19.2     15:41/M
      43    Rebecca Zaug                      Holland  MI         77198   46      930        48:48.9     49:29.7     15:45/M
      44    Sarah Medd                        Marcellus  MI       77111   46      943        49:22.5     50:55.2     15:56/M
      45    Karen Robinson                    Muskegon  MI         1393   48      953        49:45.7     50:33.1     16:03/M
      46    Sheree Baskin                     Grand Rapids  MI     1121   49      980        53:54.0     55:31.6     17:23/M
      47    Rebecca Wuerthele                 Grand Rapids  MI     1340   47      981        54:04.2     54:53.8     17:27/M
      48    Sallie Stiens                     Chicago  IL          1342   45      982        54:04.3     54:54.1     17:27/M
      49    Rebecca Mueller                   Kentwood  MI        76651   45      990        54:59.4     57:27.2     17:44/M
      50    Dana Sizelove                     Grandville  MI      76726   47     1010      1:01:00.7   1:02:58.3     19:41/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lucy Bailey                       Portland  MI        76859   52       52        22:37.5     22:40.3      7:18/M
       2    Joyce Van Dinther                 Grand Rapids  MI     1193   52      121        24:48.7     26:49.3      8:00/M
       3    Marlene Gravelle                  Grand Rapids  MI     1348   51      132        25:04.7     25:11.5      8:05/M
       4    Sheila Brophy                     Byron Center  MI    77009   50      149        25:30.6     26:19.5      8:14/M
       5    Heidi Saxton                      Battle Creek  MI    76813   50      151        25:38.5     25:43.4      8:16/M
       6    Kendra McClelland                 Belding  MI         76815   52      201        26:42.2     27:20.7      8:37/M
       7    Jessica Le                        Wyoming  MI         76616   54      216        27:01.0     27:23.6      8:43/M
       8    Jennifer Wey                      Grand Rapids  MI    76476   54      225        27:09.5     27:33.6      8:46/M
       9    Cathy Dykhouse                    Hamilton  MI        76951   53      237        27:27.3     28:58.0      8:51/M
      10    Sue Ringquist                     Grand Rapids  MI     1252   54      247        27:37.7     28:39.1      8:55/M
      11    Christina Dolley                  Wyoming  MI          1316   50      254        27:47.1     29:23.9      8:58/M
      12    Kelly Gmazel                      Lake Odessa  MI     77043   50      260        27:55.0     28:25.7      9:00/M
      13    Nancy Agrillo                     Grand Rapids  MI    76758   51      286        28:21.2     29:17.7      9:09/M
      14    Janice Grammatico                 Grandville  MI      76585   51      328        29:00.7     30:18.9      9:22/M
      15    Jodie Stamm                       Marne  MI           77142   52      338        29:10.1     29:59.5      9:25/M
      16    Amy Gabriel                       Lowell  MI          76816   50      341        29:20.4     29:58.7      9:28/M
      17    Shelley Anderson                  Allendale  MI       76629   53      343        29:21.2     29:48.5      9:28/M
      18    Debbie Buchan                     Caledonia  MI       76937   54      349        29:25.2     30:41.5      9:29/M
      19    Patti Olewinski                   Rockford  MI         1400   54      356        29:28.7     29:42.8      9:31/M
      20    Tracy London                      Byron Center  MI    77107   50      359        29:30.8     30:15.3      9:31/M
      21    Stacey Nyland                     Caledonia  MI       77155   53      380        29:55.3     31:39.4      9:39/M
      22    Debbie Wylie                      Kalamazoo  MI       76822   52      418        30:48.9     31:14.5      9:56/M
      23    Monica Bruursema                  Wayland  MI         76898   50      451        31:28.7     32:28.1     10:09/M
      24    Steevigh Cwayna                   Wyoming  MI          1176   50      506        32:35.5     33:55.3     10:31/M
      25    Wendy Brown                       Centreville  VA     76484   53      517        32:52.0     33:03.4     10:36/M
      26    Tina Echelbarger                  Alto  MI            76769   53      524        32:59.0     35:16.8     10:38/M
      27    Rhonda Collins                    Muskegon  MI         1255   52      541        33:22.0     33:34.7     10:46/M
      28    Bobbi Rauner                      Caledonia  MI       76771   52      545        33:28.2     35:27.7     10:48/M
      29    Colleen Kirasic                   Brighton  MI        77083   52      558        33:48.0     35:01.9     10:54/M
      30    Teresa White                      West Olive  MI      76852   51      580        34:14.0     34:22.7     11:03/M
      31    Becky Verlinde                    Ada  MI             76865   52      585        34:21.6     35:24.4     11:05/M
      32    Julie Bishop                      Lowell  MI          76528   52      592        34:29.5     35:37.1     11:08/M
      33    Connie Kerkstra                   Jenison  MI         76596   51      623        35:13.3     37:16.5     11:22/M
      34    Ann Modzeleski                    Grandville  MI      76572   50      686        37:07.1     38:38.6     11:58/M
      35    Kimberly Mulder                   Hudsonville  MI     76521   50      698        37:21.2     39:13.8     12:03/M
      36    Cheryl Redner                     Middleville  MI     76531   51      719        38:09.0     40:25.5     12:18/M
      37    Diane Vidro                       Rockford  MI         1117   53      732        38:34.5     39:23.8     12:27/M
      38    Whitney Smith                     Dorr  MI            76568   53      745        39:05.4     40:48.7     12:37/M
      39    Jennifer Tu                       Grand Rapids  MI    76632   51      752        39:21.6     41:30.4     12:42/M
      40    Janet Dekkinga                    Hudsonville  MI     76588   50      762        39:38.3     40:45.0     12:47/M
      41    Pamela Hill                       Rockford  MI        76454   54      766        39:47.1     40:02.1     12:50/M
      42    Elaine Fleck                      Kalamazoo  MI       77213   53      776        40:06.1     40:59.9     12:56/M
      43    Pam Tucker                        Grand Rapids  MI     1268   50      782        40:16.9     40:38.8     13:00/M
      44    Sarah Anderson                    Grand Rapids  MI     1269   53      786        40:19.8     41:24.8     13:01/M
      45    Ana Aleman-Putman                 Grand Rapids  MI    76696   53      805        41:23.6     43:35.0     13:21/M
      46    Kathy Oostindie                   Grand Rapids  MI    76600   52      813        41:43.4     43:24.8     13:28/M
      47    Lisetta Sherman                   Cedar Springs  MI   76799   54      831        42:36.8     43:06.1     13:45/M
      48    Kathy Lane                        Alto  MI             1102   51      832        42:37.6     44:36.9     13:45/M
      49    Cindy Schnotala                   Hickory Corners  MI 76847   51      837        42:39.0     43:34.4     13:46/M
      50    Laura Maybore                     Gowen  MI            1173   50      841        42:45.4     43:43.7     13:48/M
      51    Paula Blauwkamp                   Hudsonville  MI      1270   52      857        43:14.7     44:20.9     13:57/M
      52    Mary Vens                         Mount Pleasant  MI  76714   51      865        43:56.2     46:06.0     14:10/M
      53    Arayna Deyoung                    Byron Center  MI    77094   50      910        47:34.1     49:27.6     15:21/M
      54    Carrie Coaster                    Byron Center  MI    76560   50      913        47:44.0     49:34.7     15:24/M
      55    Tammy Watson                      Cadillac  MI        77087   50      939        49:11.5     49:44.5     15:52/M
      56    Charlene Messer                   Grand Rapids  MI    77112   51      951        49:39.3     51:00.2     16:01/M
      57    Marianne Hay                      Cedar Springs  MI   76798   54      954        50:16.1     51:00.6     16:13/M
      58    Angela Timmers                    Sparta  MI           1302   51     1001        57:32.2     58:47.2     18:34/M
      59    Michelle Zomer                    Grand Rapids  MI    76516   50     1003        58:44.7   1:00:21.3     18:57/M
      60    Dawn Cunningham                   Grand Rapids  MI     1312   52     1004      1:00:52.6   1:02:07.8     19:38/M
      61    Diane McLeod                      Lowell  MI           1314   54     1005      1:00:53.8   1:02:09.5     19:39/M
      62    Pam Stevenson                     Comstock Park  MI    1201   53     1006      1:00:56.6   1:02:47.8     19:40/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrea Boot                       Wyoming  MI         76621   55       43        22:17.6     22:27.3      7:11/M
       2    Jacqueline Little                 Climax  MI          77221   57      250        27:42.4     28:43.3      8:56/M
       3    Jeanine Usher                     Sparta  MI           1238   55      262        27:57.1     30:01.8      9:01/M
       4    Vicky Cory                        Gowen  MI            1334   58      316        28:46.4     29:19.6      9:17/M
       5    Elaine Fedewa                     Saranac  MI         76584   59      323        28:55.9     29:53.1      9:20/M
       6    Beth Horinga                      Zeeland  MI          1352   56      324        28:56.9     29:09.7      9:20/M
       7    Bonnie Van Kampen                 Wyoming  MI          1351   56      329        29:01.4     29:14.5      9:22/M
       8    Julie Aardema                     Holland  MI         77046   57      364        29:34.6     30:53.6      9:32/M
       9    Brenda Heasley                    Dorr  MI            76569   55      450        31:27.7     33:10.3     10:09/M
      10    Laura Wade                        Grandville  MI      76539   55      460        31:39.5     32:24.4     10:13/M
      11    Jo Hineline                       Lowell  MI          76839   56      505        32:35.0     34:10.7     10:31/M
      12    Gwen Hooper                       Grand Rapids  MI     1115   59      507        32:38.3     33:38.3     10:32/M
      13    Maria Dekeyser                    Lake Orion  MI      76858   56      523        32:58.5     33:02.1     10:38/M
      14    Carolyn Kruk                      Crestwood  IL        1179   58      548        33:30.2     35:00.1     10:48/M
      15    Cindy Wright                      Jenison  MI         76634   57      554        33:42.4     34:02.6     10:52/M
      16    Robin Fynewever                   Coopersville  MI     1275   58      566        33:56.8     34:21.7     10:57/M
      17    Patricia Van Dyken                Jenison  MI         76691   59      568        33:59.3     34:47.2     10:58/M
      18    Susan Martin                      Portland  MI        77159   55      590        34:24.9     35:08.7     11:06/M
      19    Dawn Roberts                      Kalamazoo  MI       76995   57      611        34:56.4     35:49.0     11:16/M
      20    Kelly Grody                       Saranac  MI         76793   55      618        35:03.8     35:47.9     11:19/M
      21    Marie Toffolo                     Lowell  MI          76802   55      673        36:28.2     37:09.3     11:46/M
      22    Taina Barbe                       Byron Center  MI    76466   56      705        37:33.3     39:01.1     12:07/M
      23    Donna Bartz                       Cedar Springs  MI    1233   55      724        38:17.4     39:20.6     12:21/M
      24    Christi Hines                     Grand Rapids  MI    76459   57      754        39:23.0     41:30.6     12:42/M
      25    Valerie Glemboski-Mas             Ada  MI             77131   57      770        39:53.1     40:52.1     12:52/M
      26    Lynne Kuzmin                      Alto  MI            76777   59      783        40:16.9     41:44.4     13:00/M
      27    Sara Veen                         Grand Rapids  MI     1166   57      789        40:23.2     41:18.2     13:02/M
      28    Helen Hicks                       Ada  MI              1305   56      795        40:53.8     42:16.8     13:12/M
      29    Gail Vogg                         Grand Rapids  MI    76558   58      812        41:43.1     46:26.9     13:27/M
      30    Stacey Wykoski                    Grand Rapids  MI     1318   57      819        41:56.9     43:14.4     13:32/M
      31    Brenda Begley                     Highland  MI        76856   56      824        42:10.7     42:29.6     13:36/M
      32    Diane Van Hoven                   Grand Rapids  MI    76938   55      829        42:23.7     44:01.7     13:41/M
      33    Stephanie Oram                    Troy  OH            77184   58      835        42:38.6     43:34.2     13:45/M
      34    Lori Fletcher                     Grand Ledge  MI     76687   56      843        42:47.8     43:00.4     13:48/M
      35    Carol Ruhf                        Rockford  MI        76671   58      847        42:54.4     43:47.1     13:50/M
      36    Michelle Tonnemacher              Grandville  MI       1337   55      850        43:00.7     43:51.2     13:52/M
      37    Wendy Vandoeselaar                Jenison  MI         76485   56      851        43:01.1     45:02.4     13:53/M
      38    Jane Bell                         Ypsilanti  MI       76797   58      853        43:10.7     45:07.4     13:56/M
      39    Belinda Pasikowski                Rockford  MI         1261   56      858        43:15.1     45:02.6     13:57/M
      40    Gail Bradley                      Lowell  MI           1161   57      891        46:40.9     51:48.2     15:04/M
      41    Susan Gill                        Wyoming  MI          1231   57      931        48:57.5     53:49.4     15:48/M
      42    Patti Brandt                      Belding  MI          1288   58      935        49:05.2     49:59.6     15:50/M
      43    Debb Decker                       Alto  MI            77000   57      950        49:38.6     50:58.5     16:01/M
      44    Nancy Gitre                       Howard City  MI      1259   56      962        51:25.0     53:13.7     16:35/M
      45    Ruth Brower                       Rockford  MI         1143   55      966        51:51.4     53:39.7     16:44/M
      46    Nancy Henrickson                  Allegan  MI          1222   55      991        55:00.2     56:40.0     17:45/M
      47    Nancy Swanson                     Madison Heights  MI 76488   56      999        57:18.4     58:57.5     18:29/M
      48    Mary Weber                        Grand Rapids  MI     1311   57     1000        57:31.6     58:47.5     18:33/M
      49    Martie Quakkelaar                                     76988   56     1013      1:01:05.2   1:01:10.0     19:42/M
      50    Linda Smith                       Middleville  MI      1350   56     1014      1:01:35.5   1:03:29.4     19:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Maggie Deboer                     Grand Rapids  MI    76464   61      211        26:53.5     27:01.9      8:41/M
       2    Kathy Gould                       Comstock Park  MI    1321   60      224        27:09.3     27:33.7      8:46/M
       3    Mary Murphy                       Bay City  MI        77023   60      240        27:29.6     28:28.8      8:52/M
       4    Susan Loyd                        Minneapolis  MN     77149   61      256        27:47.9     27:55.0      8:58/M
       5    Debbie Snider                     Hudsonville  MI     76831   61      372        29:44.2     30:04.2      9:36/M
       6    Becky Hekman                      Alto  MI            76639   63      561        33:52.9     36:10.4     10:56/M
       7    Barbara Lynn Freedman             Grand Rapids  MI    76468   61      572        34:06.3     34:50.0     11:00/M
       8    Barb Carriere                     Muskegon  MI         1225   63      579        34:13.9     34:29.1     11:03/M
       9    Cynthia Quigley                   De Tour Village  MI 77197   64      682        36:57.5     37:39.3     11:55/M
      10    Jean Leikert                      Grand Rapids  MI     1208   60      688        37:08.8     41:55.2     11:59/M
      11    Celia Geark                       Mendon  MI          76890   62      693        37:15.0     38:35.7     12:01/M
      12    Valerie Best                      Middleville  MI     76871   60      703        37:28.2     37:41.0     12:05/M
      13    Sarah Boluyt                      Grand Rapids  MI     1185   62      708        37:42.2     38:44.0     12:10/M
      14    Sue Morgan                        Kalamazoo  MI        1184   62      709        37:43.7     39:01.4     12:10/M
      15    Debra McClung                     Grand Rapids  MI    77158   64      781        40:15.9     40:59.1     12:59/M
      16    Patricia Murray                   Grand Rapids  MI    77082   64      788        40:21.3     41:37.7     13:01/M
      17    Mary Poling                       Grand Rapids  MI     1257   63      840        42:44.6     44:07.8     13:47/M
      18    Barbara Kolp                      Grand Ledge  MI     76525   64      842        42:47.7     43:00.6     13:48/M
      19    Claudia Simpson                   Holland  MI          1151   60      848        42:56.3     43:02.2     13:51/M
      20    Deb Pesamoska                     Portage  MI         77210   62      876        44:46.8     45:38.0     14:27/M
      21    Karlene Schmid                    Wyoming  MI         76745   64      900        47:03.7     48:02.1     15:11/M
      22    Deborah Decker                    Battle Creek  MI    76886   61      957        51:06.2     52:03.9     16:29/M
      23    Pamela Pierce                     Westland  MI        76912   60      986        54:14.9     55:36.2     17:30/M
      24    Diane Vanderlaan                  Grandville  MI       1392   63     1007      1:00:57.3   1:02:48.7     19:40/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lois Wilber                       Belding  MI          1170   65      275        28:12.9     29:08.4      9:06/M
       2    Victoria Zerbe                    Ada  MI             76583   65      292        28:26.1     29:23.6      9:10/M
       3    Ginny Schierbeek                  Ada  MI             76689   67      305        28:37.3     28:47.4      9:14/M
       4    Pam Boven                         Hudsonville  MI     76642   66      309        28:39.3     29:03.5      9:15/M
       5    Beverly Zondervan                 Grandville  MI      76791   68      318        28:47.3     29:10.8      9:17/M
       6    Charlene Baas                     Kent City  MI        1152   67      396        30:25.3     30:50.3      9:49/M
       7    Barb Johnson                      Grand Rapids  MI    77025   67      397        30:25.6     30:35.7      9:49/M
       8    Joan Hanna Darrell                Kalamazoo  MI       76661   66      414        30:45.1     31:16.2      9:55/M
       9    Lynne Pitcher                     Spring Lake  MI      1223   65      452        31:29.1     31:44.3     10:09/M
      10    Barbara Smith                     Alto  MI             1104   67      803        41:17.5     43:03.8     13:19/M
      11    Marybeth Chamberlain              Caledonia  MI       76561   67      860        43:29.5     44:14.9     14:02/M
      12    Deb Oldfield                      Caledonia  MI       76591   67      884        46:20.8     48:14.1     14:57/M
      13    Pam Paul                          Holland  MI         76542   66      905        47:26.6     48:10.9     15:18/M
      14    Connie McFadden                   Grand Rapids  MI    76481   68      984        54:08.0     55:36.9     17:28/M
     DNF    Marcia Jasperse                   Hudsonville  MI      1371   66    DNF              ---         ---      7:41/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Barb Day                          Greenville  MI       1108   70      759        39:32.3     40:46.7     12:45/M
       2    Linda Vaughan                     Kalamazoo  MI       77209   70      797        40:54.8     41:48.9     13:12/M
       3    Linda Corliss                     Kalamazoo  MI       77212   72      901        47:10.4     48:02.9     15:13/M
       4    Anita Sizelove                    Freeport  MI        76728   73     1009      1:01:00.7   1:02:58.0     19:41/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eli Drallette                     Climax  MI          76986   16        1        18:11.7     18:13.3      5:52/M
       2    Mark Tamminga                     Dundas  ON          76837   61        2        18:13.8     18:15.4      5:53/M
       3    William Rebholz                   Grand Rapids  MI    76694   28        3        18:23.1     18:25.6      5:56/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Evan Dodge                        Kentwood  MI        76833   13       30        21:20.5     21:22.4      6:53/M
       2    Chase Sherman                     Jenison  MI          1358   10       35        21:57.2     22:00.1      7:05/M
       3    Ethan Gabbert                     Grand Rapids  MI    76902   14       39        22:07.9     22:44.3      7:08/M
       4    Kevin J Holt                      Hudsonville  MI     76699    2       51        22:36.8     25:16.3      7:18/M
       5    Jacob McDaniel                    Grandville  MI      76867   11       54        22:45.6     23:32.6      7:21/M
       6    Elijah Sorensen                   Caledonia  MI       76653    7      157        25:48.5     26:13.3      8:20/M
       7    Tycho Devisser                    Portage  MI         76887    8      218        27:02.8     27:39.8      8:43/M
       8    Grady Galaviz                     Middleville  MI     76821   10      227        27:11.8     27:17.3      8:46/M
       9    Forrest Reil                      Middleville  MI     76962    8      230        27:14.3     27:19.9      8:47/M
      10    Easton Nykamp                     Caledonia  MI        1345   10      234        27:22.4     27:24.4      8:50/M
      11    Chase Willis                      Caledonia  MI        1347    9      235        27:23.7     27:26.4      8:50/M
      12    Jonathan Kellogg                  Alto  MI            76739   11      270        28:06.9     29:11.1      9:04/M
      13    Sean Hoffman                      Plainwell  MI       77014    7      310        28:40.1     29:02.1      9:15/M
      14    Bryce Hoppes                      Ionia  MI            1103   11      314        28:44.9     29:00.7      9:16/M
      15    Ethan Folkersma                   Alto  MI             1128   14      403        30:29.7     32:41.5      9:50/M
      16    Carter Lavallee                   Grand Rapids  MI    76676    8      436        31:13.3     34:47.1     10:04/M
      17    Noah Wallace                      Ada  MI             76900    9      487        32:08.8     32:44.5     10:22/M
      18    Avery Harmon                      Grand Rapids  MI    77124   10      493        32:19.8     32:55.3     10:26/M
      19    Jameson Harrison                  Ada  MI             76637    5      525        32:59.3     35:16.4     10:38/M
      20    Tyler Buck                        Caledonia  MI       76992   10      569        34:00.8     34:07.8     10:58/M
      21    Carter Pokorski                   Grand Haven  MI     76682   13      591        34:27.5     36:30.5     11:07/M
      22    Reid Gibson                       Holland  MI         77140    8      629        35:18.2     35:58.8     11:23/M
      23    Ethan Gibson                      Holland  MI         77139   10      630        35:19.2     35:59.9     11:24/M
      24    Evan Bass                         Middleville  MI     77152   10      637        35:23.4     37:40.7     11:25/M
      25    Zack Jost                         Plymouth  MI        77028    9      656        35:59.8     37:32.7     11:37/M
      26    Dexter Luoma                      Grand Rapids  MI    76460    7      666        36:17.1     38:16.0     11:42/M
      27    Gavin Hawkins                     Byron Center  MI    76496    8      675        36:33.1     37:05.2     11:47/M
      28    Calvin Wasilevich                 Grand Ledge  MI     77048   13      710        37:43.7     38:16.9     12:10/M
      29    Zachary Ruffer                    Grand Rapids  MI    77070   11      814        41:47.5     42:26.4     13:29/M
      30    Aaron Ruffer                      Grand Rapids  MI    77068   10      823        42:07.1     42:44.0     13:35/M
      31    Alex Wilber                       Muskegon  MI        77205   13      852        43:07.7     43:07.7     13:55/M
      32    Gahel Quero                       Caledonia  MI       76935    8      856        43:14.6     43:29.3     13:57/M
      33    Logan Rentfrow                    Plainwell  MI       77118    6      920        48:06.1     48:13.1     15:31/M
      34    Orion Bumstead                    Holland  MI         77196   12      927        48:42.1     49:23.8     15:43/M
      35    Mason Burghgraef                  Grand Rapids  MI     1140    6      933        49:02.1     51:23.5     15:49/M
      36    Daniel Hendricks                  Grand Rapids  MI     1279   13      968        52:29.6     54:43.1     16:56/M
      37    Michael Zambon                    Grand Rapids  MI    76480    7      985        54:09.5     55:39.1     17:28/M
      38    Owen Eves                         Cedar Springs  MI    1246    6      992        55:08.1     56:45.3     17:47/M
      39    Brian Isenga                      Grandville  MI      77193    6      994        55:15.2     56:45.2     17:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jake Oosterink                    Jenison  MI         76977   19       23        20:58.2     21:00.1      6:46/M
       2    Isaac Vos                         Byron Center  MI    77005   15       25        21:07.3     21:12.2      6:49/M
       3    Luke Danzig                       Grand Rapids  MI    76592   17       38        22:05.3     23:28.0      7:08/M
       4    Tyler Devisser                    Grand Rapids  MI    76675   15       41        22:16.3     23:39.3      7:11/M
       5    Carl Usher                        Comstock Park  MI    1239   15       63        23:06.0     25:27.0      7:27/M
       6    Kyle Remington                    Grand Rapids  MI    77089   15       80        23:36.2     24:14.9      7:37/M
       7    Keaton Premo                      Byron Center  MI    77010   15      110        24:37.0     25:25.6      7:56/M
       8    Joshua Staal                      Kentwood  MI         1396   16      194        26:26.9     26:36.0      8:32/M
       9    Ryan Minnick                      Coopersville  MI    77035   15      257        27:49.2     28:30.4      8:58/M
      10    Benjamin Ruffer                   Grand Rapids  MI    77071   15      267        28:03.4     28:39.7      9:03/M
      11    Micah Weldy                       Alto  MI            76545   16      373        29:44.6     31:56.2      9:36/M
      12    Nicholas Leonard                  Hudsonville  MI      1298   19      486        32:08.7     32:30.4     10:22/M
      13    Noah Locascio                     Nunica  MI           1376   18      552        33:39.4     34:13.4     10:51/M
      14    Zephy Pierce                      Caledonia  MI        1390   17      948        49:33.5     51:20.4     15:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Tamminga                     Grand Rapids  MI    77032   24        7        18:48.6     18:50.6      6:04/M
       2    Ben Madison                       Kalamazoo  MI       76518   24       29        21:20.1     22:23.0      6:53/M
       3    Alex Johnston                     Grand Rapids  MI     1234   23       82        23:41.6     24:56.8      7:39/M
       4    Nick Guikema                      Grand Rapids  MI    77194   20      108        24:31.4     25:06.9      7:55/M
       5    Conor Amick                       Grand Rapids  MI    76554   23      128        24:58.7     26:49.3      8:03/M
       6    Keegan Parker                     Greenville  MI      76762   20      153        25:40.9     25:58.9      8:17/M
       7    Kevin Whelan                      La Grange  IL       77161   22      193        26:26.1     27:00.7      8:32/M
       8    Mason Kuck                        Holland  MI         76918   22      272        28:08.5     28:34.1      9:05/M
       9    Austin Borst                      Stevensville  MI    77128   22      273        28:09.3     28:34.9      9:05/M
      10    Dennis Vanderlind                 Grand Rapids  MI    76843   23      331        29:04.7     30:14.9      9:23/M
      11    Mason Rauner                      Caledonia  MI       76708   21      366        29:35.4     31:35.4      9:33/M
      12    Jackson Craig                     Muskegon  MI        77003   23      479        32:03.1     33:45.1     10:20/M
      13    Josh Wylie                        Kalamazoo  MI       76823   20      520        32:55.9     33:23.0     10:37/M
      14    Joseph Cervone                    Paw Paw  MI         77054   21      522        32:57.7     33:29.5     10:38/M
      15    Elijah Locascio                   Nunica  MI           1375   22      546        33:28.7     34:01.5     10:48/M
      16    Austin Vangesseo                  Grand Rapids  MI    77055   23      553        33:41.9     34:15.2     10:52/M
      17    Josh Brewer                       Cedar Springs  MI    1343   24      622        35:11.2     35:58.2     11:21/M
      18    Austin Stoppa                     Cedar Springs  MI   76787   24      671        36:26.4     36:52.4     11:45/M
      19    Blake Snyder                      Curran  MI           1310   22      676        36:33.5     37:46.1     11:48/M
      20    Alec Vanzee                       Grand Rapids  MI    76707   22      730        38:32.8     39:39.4     12:26/M
      21    Dylan Henrickson                  Allegan  MI          1221   21      988        54:58.8     56:38.8     17:44/M
      22    Mitchell Quakkelaar                                   76987   23     1008      1:01:00.6   1:01:08.3     19:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lucas Hubbard                     Grand Rapids  MI    77169   26        4        18:45.2     18:48.5      6:03/M
       2    Lorenzo Martinez                  Grand Rapids  MI    76968   29        5        18:46.4     19:51.9      6:03/M
       3    Doug Faber                        Grand Rapids  MI    76767   28       14        20:05.8     20:10.6      6:29/M
       4    Dave Nitkiewicz                   Grand Rapids  MI    76925   26       17        20:27.0     20:30.9      6:36/M
       5    Keith Catt                        Belding  MI         76892   28       18        20:33.0     20:36.8      6:38/M
       6    Sean Little                       Holland  MI         76533   29       19        20:42.0     22:06.8      6:41/M
       7    Ryan Sabin                        Hudsonville  MI     76829   27       21        20:44.5     20:57.1      6:41/M
       8    Stephen Vear                      Hillsdale  MI       76964   27       24        21:05.2     21:07.5      6:48/M
       9    Lucas Crandle                     Hudsonville  MI     76948   25       27        21:13.3     21:23.8      6:51/M
      10    Brian Denboer                     Grand Rapids  MI    76638   29       44        22:23.6     22:32.8      7:13/M
      11    Anthony Capser                    Monroe  MI          76927   29       46        22:28.8     23:28.7      7:15/M
      12    Kevin Holt                        Hudsonville  MI     76701   29       50        22:36.4     25:15.9      7:18/M
      13    Kevin Wilder                      Wyoming  MI         76868   28       69        23:16.5     23:26.7      7:31/M
      14    Steve English                     Grand Rapids  MI    76576   29       76        23:26.4     24:35.3      7:34/M
      15    Curtis Brown                      Grand Rapids  MI    76608   28       78        23:29.2     23:43.1      7:35/M
      16    Nate Buteyn                       Grand Rapids  MI     1169   26       89        23:54.3     24:46.8      7:43/M
      17    David Schoenleber                 Grand Rapids  MI    76800   28       96        24:02.5     24:07.6      7:45/M
      18    John Garbini                      Grand Rapids  MI    76720   28      137        25:19.6     26:37.9      8:10/M
      19    Joel Blauwkamp                    Hudsonville  MI      1272   27      142        25:24.3     26:30.1      8:12/M
      20    Mitchell Thomas                   Jenison  MI         76604   29      148        25:30.0     27:33.9      8:14/M
      21    Jafet De La Rosa                  Holland  MI         76909   27      152        25:39.1     25:54.4      8:16/M
      22    Christoph Prem                    Grand Rapids  MI    77170   28      159        25:49.6     27:02.2      8:20/M
      23    Tim Kunce                         Wyoming  MI         76875   28      168        26:01.8     27:58.6      8:24/M
      24    Chris Eakin                       Grand Rapids  MI    76695   28      171        26:06.9     28:27.2      8:25/M
      25    Jeff MacDonald                    Grand Rapids  MI     1219   28      188        26:17.8     29:53.4      8:29/M
      26    Hunter Zuk                        Grandville  MI      76764   25      249        27:39.7     28:09.2      8:55/M
      27    Zane Setaputri                    Hudsonville  MI      1307   29      321        28:52.8     31:07.2      9:19/M
      28    Chris Zadorozny                   Grand Rapids  MI    77127   28      358        29:30.3     30:59.8      9:31/M
      29    Aaron Lucas                       Byron Center  MI    76619   29      361        29:34.4     31:37.0      9:32/M
      30    Mikeal Kennedy                    Woodland  MI        77216   29      363        29:34.6     29:53.7      9:32/M
      31    Mike Poolman                      Allendale  MI       77021   28      376        29:46.7     30:14.3      9:36/M
      32    Patrick McCahill                  Grand Rapids  MI    76981   27      417        30:48.9     32:39.1      9:56/M
      33    Derek Amshey                      Grand Rapids  MI    77192   26      429        31:08.3     31:16.5     10:03/M
      34    Michael Hogan                     Grand Rapids  MI    76809   26      430        31:08.8     31:16.3     10:03/M
      35    Malcolm Love                      Jackson  MI         76930   28      468        31:48.4     32:29.3     10:16/M
      36    Troy Jones                        Grant  MI           77289   25      477        31:59.4     31:59.4     10:19/M
      37    Logan Gehrke                      Holland  MI         76979   25      574        34:08.8     34:25.7     11:01/M
      38    Cale Bloskas                      Grand Rapids  MI    77130   26      584        34:21.1     35:24.3     11:05/M
      39    Luis Gamez Garza                  Grand Rapids  MI     1394   29      587        34:23.3     36:09.1     11:06/M
      40    Chris Kohn                        Grand Rapids  MI    76932   29      595        34:32.5     35:55.5     11:09/M
      41    Sam Bogard                        Grand Rapids  MI    77189   29      627        35:16.9     36:26.5     11:23/M
      42    Luke Elias                        Grand Rapids  MI    77187   25      628        35:17.1     36:26.7     11:23/M
      43    Cameron Eggly                     Caledonia  MI       76522   29      642        35:27.1     36:02.9     11:26/M
      44    Jon Hoffman                       Holland  MI         76750   25      659        36:03.6     38:00.9     11:38/M
      45    Benjamin Hall                     Holland  MI         76921   26      667        36:17.5     36:26.7     11:42/M
      46    Casey Pepper                      Clarksville  MI     77016   28      735        38:46.5     39:46.8     12:31/M
      47    Jared Hills                       Grand Rapids  MI    76669   27      845        42:54.1     43:47.2     13:50/M
      48    Brian Guadarrama                  Jenison  MI         76598   25      945        49:26.4     51:31.5     15:57/M
      49    Brennan Brower                    Rockford  MI         1145   27      965        51:50.9     53:39.5     16:44/M
      50    Travis Rauch                      Madison Heights  MI 76489   28      998        57:15.4     58:52.1     18:28/M
      51    Logan Walters                                         76989   25     1011      1:01:02.9   1:01:09.3     19:42/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Gates                       Grandville  MI      76752   33       11        19:32.9     20:21.0      6:18/M
       2    Ryan Huizinga                     Hudsonville  MI     77175   34       28        21:17.8     21:56.8      6:52/M
       3    Clark Jones                       Grand Rapids  MI    77042   33       47        22:30.0     23:04.1      7:16/M
       4    Joseph Sonheim                    Grand Rapids  MI    76929   30       53        22:39.3     23:45.1      7:18/M
       5    Andrew Smith                      Kentwood  MI        76640   33       65        23:10.1     23:52.0      7:28/M
       6    Andres Setaputri                  Rockford  MI         1306   32       67        23:12.6     25:27.9      7:29/M
       7    Aaron Corona                      Kalamazoo  MI       76845   31       72        23:20.3     23:23.2      7:32/M
       8    Peter Vandenberg                  Hudsonville  MI     76513   31       79        23:31.6     24:55.1      7:35/M
       9    Nate Quay                         Grand Rapids  MI     1387   32       83        23:42.8     23:57.3      7:39/M
      10    Nick Bowen                        Grand Rapids  MI    77120   32       86        23:49.8     24:01.6      7:41/M
      11    Nick Garrod                       Grand Rapids  MI    76725   31       91        23:55.7     24:35.1      7:43/M
      12    Bradley Whiteman                  Indianapolis  IN     1165   33      102        24:15.4     27:39.0      7:49/M
      13    Drew Helder                       Hudsonville  MI     77186   34      105        24:22.6     24:41.9      7:52/M
      14    Ryan Falk                         Ada  MI             76719   31      113        24:42.4     26:00.3      7:58/M
      15    Anthony Pluck                     Whitmore Lake  MI   77129   33      115        24:44.8     24:57.6      7:59/M
      16    Daniel Ericks                     Grandville  MI      77126   30      131        25:04.6     26:23.7      8:05/M
      17    Dane Covey                        Grand Rapids  MI    77064   34      144        25:24.7     26:48.8      8:12/M
      18    Mitch Shurtliff                   Zeeland  MI         77136   34      146        25:25.5     27:09.7      8:12/M
      19    Phil Vander Vennen                Grandville  MI      76641   34      167        26:00.8     27:11.0      8:23/M
      20    Brian Smith                       Byron Center  MI    76736   33      169        26:05.4     27:10.4      8:25/M
      21    Steve Ballard                     Lowell  MI           1146   34      181        26:13.9     27:04.7      8:28/M
      22    Jeff Anderson                     Jenison  MI         77133   30      192        26:22.4     26:36.6      8:30/M
      23    Derek Bannen                      Grand Rapids  MI    76978   32      195        26:27.9     27:00.1      8:32/M
      24    Dan Whitehead                     Grand Rapids  MI     1353   34      197        26:30.1     27:16.9      8:33/M
      25    Drazen Colic                      Kentwood  MI         1328   30      212        26:53.7     27:57.9      8:41/M
      26    Alex Henning                      Grand Rapids  MI    76594   31      213        26:56.1     28:22.3      8:41/M
      27    Seth Velderman                    Grand Rapids  MI    77188   32      231        27:17.3     28:24.8      8:48/M
      28    Philip Gerhardt                   Lowell  MI          77057   32      354        29:27.9     31:51.0      9:30/M
      29    Blaine Westerlund                 Byron Center  MI     1331   30      360        29:33.6     30:37.6      9:32/M
      30    Kyle Kerkstra                     Hudsonville  MI     76602   30      378        29:50.7     31:53.0      9:38/M
      31    Dave Brasser                      Grand Rapids  MI    77137   31      388        30:12.4     31:39.8      9:45/M
      32    Murat Ertuerk                     Grandville  MI      77171   32      394        30:22.1     31:35.9      9:48/M
      33    Eric Ingersoll                    Hudsonville  MI     76967   34      395        30:23.9     30:41.0      9:48/M
      34    Randy Cousino                     Kentwood  MI        76704   32      406        30:31.6     33:07.1      9:51/M
      35    Matthew Seguin                    Grand Rapids  MI    77147   34      415        30:46.4     31:28.3      9:56/M
      36    Pablo Rodriguez                   Grandville  MI      77177   33      419        30:51.3     31:03.0      9:57/M
      37    David Lachniet                    Grandville  MI      77164   34      423        31:00.2     31:16.1     10:00/M
      38    David Steffler                    Caledonia  MI       76806   32      428        31:07.8     31:24.8     10:03/M
      39    Jeff McKendry                     Wyoming  MI         77062   33      515        32:49.5     34:35.2     10:35/M
      40    Nathan Tenbrink                   Grand Rapid  MI     76538   32      528        33:02.0     35:38.9     10:39/M
      41    Nick Lappan                       Wayland  MI         77201   33      557        33:47.0     34:32.6     10:54/M
      42    Ross Wielard                      Grand Rapids  MI    76732   32      562        33:53.5     36:04.7     10:56/M
      43    Ray Scholtens                     Grand Rapids  MI    76959   33      564        33:54.5     34:09.6     10:56/M
      44    Kelly Cimek                       Byron Center  MI    76863   34      599        34:36.9     35:56.8     11:10/M
      45    Justin Ryder                      Grand Rapids  MI    77033   30      655        35:59.5     37:17.1     11:37/M
      46    Phillip Byxbe                     Lowell  MI          76748   32      696        37:18.2     38:50.4     12:02/M
      47    Jason Brower                      Byron Center  MI    76906   32      712        37:45.7     38:55.3     12:11/M
      48    Jordan Dekker                     Royal Oak  MI       77060   30      716        37:56.1     39:47.9     12:14/M
      49    Justin Marcero                    Mason  MI           76581   32      728        38:23.3     40:11.8     12:23/M
      50    Matthew Friedman                  Wyoming  MI          1124   34      749        39:18.7     41:57.2     12:41/M
      51    Ryan Beavers                      Grand Rapids  MI    77204   34      773        39:57.4     40:25.3     12:53/M
      52    Charles Griffin IV                Saranac  MI         77122   34      886        46:25.9     47:51.8     14:59/M
      53    Scott Hudson                      Hudsonville  MI     76882   34      893        46:44.0     48:38.7     15:05/M
      54    Aaron Brewer                      Wyoming  MI         77166   33      940        49:16.7     50:41.4     15:54/M
      55    Derek Grummet                     Newaygo  MI          1107   32      961        51:16.8     53:24.3     16:33/M
      56    James Zdunowski                   Kalamazoo  MI       76913   34      970        52:39.1     53:28.8     16:59/M
      57    Kyle Bienlein                     Kalamazoo  MI       77078   32      972        52:58.1     53:46.5     17:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Walker                      Grand Rapids  MI    76614   36        8        18:49.3     18:51.4      6:04/M
       2    Austin Krieg                      Lowell  MI          77223   39       22        20:52.3     21:01.5      6:44/M
       3    Curt Prudden                      Grand Rapids  MI    77092   39       26        21:12.5     21:15.6      6:50/M
       4    Ryan Farrell                      Grand Rapids  MI    76492   35       33        21:40.4     21:49.7      7:00/M
       5    Andy Hume                         Alto  MI            76578   37       36        22:00.4     22:21.1      7:06/M
       6    Shane Morseau                     Ionia  MI            1360   36       42        22:17.4     23:01.0      7:11/M
       7    Chris Furner                      Kentwood  MI        76765   35       57        22:53.9     25:23.5      7:23/M
       8    Bennett Mallory                   Grand Rapids  MI    77183   36       58        22:59.4     23:34.6      7:25/M
       9    Philip Wegert                     Rockford  MI        76643   39       77        23:27.7     23:37.5      7:34/M
      10    Ryan Kornstadt                    Grand Rapids  MI    76451   36       87        23:51.1     23:55.5      7:42/M
      11    Bill Van Horn                     Holland  MI         76828   39       97        24:03.2     24:12.2      7:46/M
      12    Craig Gurnee                      Grand Rapids  MI    77202   35       98        24:04.7     24:18.9      7:46/M
      13    Eric Johnson                      Jenison  MI         76734   37      103        24:16.2     25:04.2      7:50/M
      14    Brent Hubble                      Ada  MI             77076   36      114        24:44.1     25:30.6      7:59/M
      15    Nathaniel McAuliffe               Rockford  MI         1241   36      154        25:44.0     25:55.4      8:18/M
      16    Zak Sorensen                      Caledonia  MI       76652   36      156        25:47.5     26:13.3      8:19/M
      17    Marcel Behnen                     Dorr  MI            77098   35      163        25:53.6     27:17.1      8:21/M
      18    Richard Gilman                    Grand Rapids  MI     1157   36      172        26:09.6     26:55.9      8:26/M
      19    Jeff Ballard                      Wayland  MI          1144   37      180        26:13.3     27:04.5      8:28/M
      20    Ryan Raymond                      Grand Rapids  MI     1368   38      198        26:30.3     26:48.6      8:33/M
      21    Nate Dykstra                      Jenison  MI         76768   36      204        26:45.3     27:35.8      8:38/M
      22    Scott Candiano                    Dyer  IN            76738   36      210        26:52.4     27:14.9      8:40/M
      23    Zachary Puchacz                   East Lansing  MI    76573   39      220        27:03.2     27:08.2      8:44/M
      24    Tim Duda                          Grand Rapids  MI    77190   39      241        27:30.8     28:32.0      8:53/M
      25    Paul Thompson                     Byron Center  MI     1218   36      255        27:47.8     29:09.4      8:58/M
      26    Michael Noorman                   Grandville  MI      77176   36      274        28:11.9     28:18.7      9:06/M
      27    Cory Thorpe                       Kalamazoo  MI       76855   37      278        28:17.2     29:16.9      9:08/M
      28    Chad Vandyken                     Wyoming  MI         76690   35      400        30:28.8     31:16.6      9:50/M
      29    Zac McLeod                        Grand Rapids  MI    77182   35      402        30:29.6     31:38.9      9:50/M
      30    Brian Reed                        Grand Rapids  MI    76933   38      409        30:35.6     37:15.8      9:52/M
      31    Christopher Harris                Hudsonville  MI     77084   37      425        31:02.9     31:45.7     10:01/M
      32    Brady Olson                       Lowell  MI          76983   36      446        31:24.9     31:55.1     10:08/M
      33    Michael Milla                     Grand Rapids  MI    76504   36      464        31:43.1     32:55.7     10:14/M
      34    Gary Sutliff                      Marshall  MI        76888   39      470        31:54.1     31:58.5     10:17/M
      35    Brian Barnes                      Portage  MI         76817   38      559        33:48.0     35:48.6     10:54/M
      36    Matthew Bertotti                  Hudsonville  MI     77072   38      605        34:43.2     35:16.5     11:12/M
      37    Jared Peterson                    Muskegon  MI        76759   36      610        34:54.1     37:00.7     11:16/M
      38    Chad Klumpstra                    Marne  MI            1254   38      621        35:05.5     37:21.6     11:19/M
      39    Jacob Kulhanek                    Rockford  MI         1136   39      625        35:13.9     37:28.8     11:22/M
      40    Brian Bass                        Middleville  MI     77031   36      638        35:24.6     37:41.9     11:25/M
      41    David Giang                       Kentwood  MI        76473   35      648        35:34.6     36:17.1     11:29/M
      42    Zachary Kellogg                   Alto  MI            76735   38      651        35:47.6     37:27.1     11:33/M
      43    Brian Waring                      Jenison  MI          1101   37      661        36:08.5     36:15.3     11:40/M
      44    Ryan Luoma                        Grand Rapids  MI    76456   37      664        36:17.0     38:15.8     11:42/M
      45    Matt Gustafson                    Kentwood  MI         1308   36      672        36:27.4     37:48.5     11:46/M
      46    Patrick Brown                     Overland Park  KS   76721   36      683        36:59.8     38:33.7     11:56/M
      47    Rick Wilbert                      Grand Rapids  MI     1158   37      697        37:19.9     37:54.9     12:03/M
      48    Aaron Shaver                      Hastings  MI        76957   39      796        40:54.0     41:13.3     13:12/M
      49    Michael Mekkes                    Grand Rapids  MI    76498   38      869        44:22.1     46:11.1     14:19/M
      50    Adam Page                         Rockford  MI         1291   38      902        47:13.4     49:09.4     15:14/M
      51    Jordan Guelde                     Rochester  MI        1210   35      908        47:31.8     49:50.3     15:20/M
      52    Joshua Hendricks                  Grand Rapids  MI     1281   35      971        52:57.0     55:11.3     17:05/M
      53    Mike Bronkema                     Grand Rapids  MI    76723   37      978        53:46.1     56:23.9     17:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Angebrandt                  Belmont  MI          1338   43       13        20:03.3     20:06.4      6:28/M
       2    Kevin Vander Graaf                Hudsonville  MI     77179   42       20        20:43.9     20:45.9      6:41/M
       3    Michael Gilpin                    Byron Center  MI     1181   40       60        23:03.6     23:14.3      7:26/M
       4    Greg Bauer                        Caledonia  MI       76520   43       85        23:48.8     24:53.3      7:41/M
       5    Kevin Borst                       Freeport  MI         1130   42      104        24:17.0     26:00.7      7:50/M
       6    Matt Sherman                      Jenison  MI          1356   43      119        24:46.3     24:49.4      7:59/M
       7    Tyler King                        Grand Rapids  MI    76919   44      120        24:47.3     25:25.9      8:00/M
       8    Kevin Buck                        Caledonia  MI       76991   42      143        25:24.3     25:30.9      8:12/M
       9    Jason Jasperse                    Jenison  MI          1373   41      191        26:21.6     28:02.8      8:30/M
      10    Andrew Hahn                       Rockford  MI        77234   42      202        26:43.2     26:43.2      8:37/M
      11    Delbert McCloyn                   Byron Center  MI    76605   44      206        26:46.9     28:05.0      8:38/M
      12    Jeremy Anderson                   Grand Rapids  MI    76844   42      215        26:59.6     28:10.1      8:42/M
      13    Daniel Beeler                     Grand Rapids  MI     1118   42      226        27:09.8     28:10.9      8:46/M
      14    Jason Sapino                      Jenison  MI          1278   41      232        27:19.1     27:35.5      8:49/M
      15    Brian Gascoigne                   Caledonia  MI       76942   42      245        27:35.7     28:39.8      8:54/M
      16    Adam Panter                       Grand Rapids  MI    76920   40      246        27:35.9     28:15.0      8:54/M
      17    Jason Madden                      East Grand Rapids   76494   40      261        27:56.9     28:36.0      9:01/M
      18    Brian Thomas                      Caledonia  MI       77141   42      266        28:02.9     28:19.7      9:03/M
      19    Jason Moore                       Caledonia  MI       77151   43      285        28:20.8     29:39.6      9:09/M
      20    Drew Johnson                      Comstock Park  MI    1213   44      288        28:22.4     35:44.1      9:09/M
      21    Jd Loeks                          Grand Rapids  MI    76949   43      295        28:28.2     30:12.1      9:11/M
      22    Ryan Kosmatka                     Grand Rapids  MI    76842   43      330        29:02.7     29:11.2      9:22/M
      23    Scott Blust                       Bath  MI            76891   40      336        29:09.5     29:19.3      9:24/M
      24    Justin Slocum                     Lowell  MI          76612   43      348        29:24.8     30:07.6      9:29/M
      25    Matthew Blanker                   Grand Rapids  MI     1386   40      379        29:52.3     30:43.7      9:38/M
      26    Shane Wilcox                      Greenville  MI      76939   44      401        30:28.8     30:39.3      9:50/M
      27    Matt Tiede                        Lowell  MI          76872   43      416        30:48.8     31:00.3      9:56/M
      28    Todd Rentfrow                     Plainwell  MI       77116   42      422        30:57.9     31:05.2      9:59/M
      29    Brian Folkersma                   Alto  MI             1126   43      427        31:03.7     33:15.7     10:01/M
      30    Andrew Vankoevering               Grand Rapids  MI     1135   41      459        31:37.9     33:01.4     10:12/M
      31    Robert Harmon                     Grand Rapids  MI    77125   43      492        32:19.0     32:55.0     10:26/M
      32    David Start                       Hudsonville  MI     76623   40      498        32:26.4     32:40.0     10:28/M
      33    Anthony Smith                     Grand Rapids  MI     1299   40      508        32:41.9     33:43.9     10:33/M
      34    Matthew McIntyre                  Grand Rapids  MI    76507   44      511        32:44.6     34:55.9     10:34/M
      35    Kevin Boonie                      Hudsonville  MI      1202   43      531        33:08.9     34:32.9     10:42/M
      36    Gary Haynes                       Grand Rapids  MI    77200   43      539        33:20.3     34:05.8     10:45/M
      37    Robert Veenstra                   Hudsonville  MI     77041   42      620        35:04.8     36:59.0     11:19/M
      38    Doug Jost                         Plymouth  MI        77027   42      658        36:00.4     37:33.9     11:37/M
      39    Josh Nesper                       Akron  IN           77022   41      662        36:09.5     37:25.7     11:40/M
      40    Dan Finn                          Hudsonville  MI     76555   41      690        37:11.9     39:35.5     12:00/M
      41    Scott Vogel                       Grand Rapids  MI    76772   42      702        37:27.8     38:55.7     12:05/M
      42    Kevin Barczak                     Rockford  MI         1330   43      733        38:36.6     46:30.2     12:27/M
      43    Donald Hoag                       Grand Rapids  MI     1224   43      761        39:35.0     41:34.9     12:46/M
      44    Matthew Malicki                   Portage  MI         76784   42      764        39:42.8     40:22.9     12:49/M
      45    Pete Miller                       Grand Rapids  MI    76754   40      777        40:08.0     42:12.9     12:57/M
      46    Nathan Ruffer                     Grand Rapids  MI    77069   42      822        42:06.8     42:45.7     13:35/M
      47    Jamie Venema                      Allendale  MI        1247   44      839        42:43.6     44:29.5     13:47/M
      48    Max Quero                         Caledonia  MI       76936   42      855        43:14.4     43:29.2     13:57/M
      49    Scott Kudlack                     Saranac  MI         76790   40      875        44:40.2     45:03.7     14:25/M
      50    Clay West                         Ada  MI              1361   44      928        48:48.0     51:28.4     15:45/M
      51    Dave Young                        Holland  MI         77199   43      929        48:48.8     49:29.7     15:45/M
      52    Kevin Hartman Jr.                 Spring Lake  MI     76974   43      942        49:18.1     50:42.2     15:54/M
      53    Jesus Pierce                      Caledonia  MI        1389   40      949        49:34.3     51:20.7     15:59/M
      54    Timothy Pokorski                  Grand Haven  MI     76679   44      977        53:44.7     55:50.1     17:20/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Powell                      Saranac  MI         76805   48        6        18:47.7     18:51.7      6:04/M
       2    Jerry Malon                       Hudsonville  MI     76803   49       15        20:13.0     20:16.9      6:31/M
       3    Lee Vanderlaan                    Grand Rapids  MI    76500   49       32        21:37.4     21:45.6      6:59/M
       4    Adam Wiles                        Grand  Rapids  MI    1129   47       40        22:11.0     22:14.6      7:09/M
       5    Andrew Schmitzer                  Lansing  MI         76501   46       48        22:31.9     23:46.1      7:16/M
       6    Joel Poel                         Alto  MI            77150   47       74        23:20.7     24:23.5      7:32/M
       7    Dan Farkas                        Wyoming  MI          1383   45      109        24:36.8     25:03.8      7:56/M
       8    Matt Herman                       Hudsonville  MI     76972   47      112        24:40.1     25:27.5      7:57/M
       9    Brian Woodin                      Grand Rapids  MI    76589   45      136        25:15.8     26:16.0      8:09/M
      10    Tim Parker                        Greenville  MI      76761   47      166        25:59.7     26:17.5      8:23/M
      11    Larry Yff                         Grand Rapids  MI    77109   49      182        26:14.2     27:22.1      8:28/M
      12    Jeff Hulst                        Grandville  MI      76908   47      214        26:57.6     27:25.1      8:42/M
      13    Robert Day                        Midland  MI          1111   48      233        27:19.9     27:29.8      8:49/M
      14    Phil Clinger                      Battle Creek  MI    76999   49      252        27:46.1     28:41.9      8:57/M
      15    Dean Bettendorf                   Muskegon  MI        76914   45      297        28:28.9     28:54.0      9:11/M
      16    Tim Lamer                         Ada  MI             76624   48      320        28:48.4     29:25.3      9:18/M
      17    York Tardy                        Hudsonville  MI     77088   49      325        28:58.2     29:19.2      9:21/M
      18    Steve Day                         Kentwood  MI         1186   49      333        29:05.8     29:21.5      9:23/M
      19    Donald Rodgers                    Rockford  MI        77056   49      334        29:07.1     31:01.2      9:24/M
      20    Brian Glover                      Holland  MI         76835   49      337        29:09.8     29:52.7      9:24/M
      21    Patrick Stout                     Grand Rapids  MI    76467   45      405        30:30.7     31:14.6      9:51/M
      22    Steve Kleck                       Greenville  MI       1325   45      482        32:05.0     32:15.6     10:21/M
      23    Cherese Tardy                     Hudsonville  MI     77091   48      499        32:27.3     32:48.3     10:28/M
      24    James Schlorff                    Shepherd  MI        77026   46      504        32:31.0     33:20.7     10:29/M
      25    William Turner                    Lake Odessa  MI     77044   49      509        32:42.4     33:13.2     10:33/M
      26    Ben Beltman                       Grand Rapids  MI    76593   48      536        33:13.9     35:21.6     10:43/M
      27    Todd Grammatico                   Grandville  MI      76586   49      588        34:23.4     35:41.5     11:06/M
      28    Chad Craddock                     Allendale  MI        1113   45      631        35:19.5     37:34.1     11:24/M
      29    Marcus Simkins                    Grand Rapids  MI     1300   47      636        35:22.5     36:12.6     11:25/M
      30    Paul Delosh                       Wyoming  MI         76747   48      644        35:27.9     37:13.2     11:26/M
      31    Matt Leonard                      Hudsonville  MI      1296   47      653        35:53.3     36:15.0     11:35/M
      32    Marcus Wasilevich                 Grand Ledge  MI     77050   45      792        40:29.4     40:59.8     13:04/M
      33    Bryan Messer                      Grand Rapids  MI    77113   49      863        43:42.2     45:03.0     14:06/M
      34    Christian Wiser                   Grand Rapids  MI    77174   46      904        47:19.6     48:48.9     15:16/M
      35    Curt Burghgraef                   Grand Rapids  MI     1139   46      934        49:03.0     51:24.0     15:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Uitdeflesch                 Grand Rapids  MI    77123   53       37        22:04.7     22:07.6      7:07/M
       2    Christopher Goron                 Delton  MI          77203   50       61        23:05.4     23:13.5      7:27/M
       3    Robert Williams                   Greenville  MI       1174   50       62        23:05.6     23:40.1      7:27/M
       4    Peter Bruford                     Alto  MI            76566   52       81        23:39.1     24:30.9      7:38/M
       5    Charles Boer                      Grand Rapids  MI    76801   54       92        23:55.8     24:01.8      7:43/M
       6    Harvey Koning                     Grand Rapids  MI    77001   54      107        24:29.6     24:51.4      7:54/M
       7    Aaron Kroemer                     Lowell  MI          76630   50      134        25:14.8     27:20.8      8:09/M
       8    Kevin Noble                       Ada  MI             76559   53      139        25:20.3     25:23.2      8:10/M
       9    Kevin Hansen                      Grand Rapids  MI    76946   54      165        25:57.1     35:58.0      8:22/M
      10    Tom Flynn                         Grand Rapids  MI     1199   54      174        26:10.1     27:34.4      8:27/M
      11    Erik Visser                       Muskegon  MI         1286   52      183        26:15.3     27:15.4      8:28/M
      12    Chuck Bassett                     Edmore  MI           1110   52      186        26:16.1     27:59.3      8:28/M
      13    Mark Rector                       Rockford  MI        77145   54      187        26:16.3     27:14.3      8:29/M
      14    Matt Saxton                       Battle Creek  MI    76812   50      207        26:48.9     26:54.6      8:39/M
      15    Gayl Beals                        Muskegon  MI         1266   54      209        26:49.5     28:07.2      8:39/M
      16    Jim Libolt                        Grand Rapids  MI    76684   50      236        27:26.4     28:41.8      8:51/M
      17    Douglas Tyink                     Muskegon  MI        76824   52      268        28:03.5     28:11.3      9:03/M
      18    Rick Busch                        Grand Rapids  MI    77101   53      282        28:19.4     29:25.2      9:08/M
      19    Rodney Alderink                   Caledonia  MI       76879   54      283        28:20.5     29:06.7      9:09/M
      20    Mark Oostindie                    Grand Rapids  MI    76601   54      291        28:25.5     30:07.9      9:10/M
      21    Steve Bandyk                      Byron Center  MI    76606   51      293        28:26.5     29:13.5      9:11/M
      22    Dan Frank                         Ada  MI             77085   52      294        28:27.4     30:12.1      9:11/M
      23    Edward Walker                     Grand Rapids  MI     1154   53      300        28:34.3     29:51.9      9:13/M
      24    Mike Dolley                       Wyoming  MI          1315   51      304        28:36.5     30:09.4      9:14/M
      25    Brian Camp                        Grand Rapids  MI    76980   50      355        29:28.4     30:41.8      9:30/M
      26    Jon Bouck                         Ada  MI              1244   50      369        29:42.8     31:38.0      9:35/M
      27    Dennis Powers                     Grand Rapids  MI    76889   54      383        30:02.6     30:23.2      9:41/M
      28    Mark Laninga                      Holland  MI         76778   50      390        30:16.3     31:08.0      9:46/M
      29    Terence Reuben                    East Grand Rapids   76792   51      448        31:26.1     32:20.0     10:08/M
      30    Glenn Gehrke                      Zeeland  MI         76827   52      473        31:55.8     32:12.1     10:18/M
      31    Jeff Brown                        Gladwin  MI         76966   51      514        32:48.8     33:50.7     10:35/M
      32    Jim Vanzee                        Caledonia  MI       76697   51      606        34:47.7     35:55.1     11:13/M
      33    Tad Smedes                        Grand Rapids  MI     1123   53      794        40:41.6     42:52.1     13:08/M
      34    Will Anderson                     Mount Pleasant  MI  76715   53      866        43:56.6     46:06.3     14:11/M
      35    Ellery Gill                       Wyoming  MI          1228   54      881        46:16.5     51:08.8     14:56/M
      36    Scott Dekkinga                    Hudsonville  MI     76587   52      915        47:55.4     49:02.9     15:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Coffey                     Byron Center  MI    76511   59       34        21:43.4     21:51.7      7:00/M
       2    Greg Usher                        Comstock Park  MI    1240   56       68        23:14.2     25:34.5      7:30/M
       3    Greg Weichhand                    Grand Rapids  MI    77090   58       95        24:02.1     24:40.5      7:45/M
       4    Jim Eardley                       Grand Rapids  MI    76850   55      122        24:51.4     25:13.6      8:01/M
       5    David Galbreath                   Lowell  MI           1319   58      170        26:05.7     26:43.5      8:25/M
       6    Robert Lee                        Grand Rapids  MI     1301   55      189        26:18.6     26:36.1      8:29/M
       7    Frank Smith                       Iron Mountain  MI   76672   58      200        26:40.6     27:03.3      8:36/M
       8    Randall Kenney                    Grand Rapids  MI    76550   56      221        27:05.2     27:54.8      8:44/M
       9    Steven Thelen                     Fowler  MI          76849   56      251        27:44.4     28:05.9      8:57/M
      10    Christopher Beaudry               Comstock Park  MI    1155   59      263        27:58.1     28:03.8      9:01/M
      11    John Ferrell                      Sanford  MI         77045   57      276        28:13.6     29:14.0      9:06/M
      12    Joseph Oram                       Troy  OH            77185   59      317        28:47.2     29:22.9      9:17/M
      13    Allan Veen                        Grand Rapids  MI     1168   57      319        28:47.6     29:41.7      9:17/M
      14    Kevin Pike                        Cedar Springs  MI    1189   56      386        30:03.9     31:11.9      9:42/M
      15    Tim Burns                         Kentwood  MI        76553   58      411        30:36.2     31:43.2      9:52/M
      16    Cal Vandyke                       Jenison  MI          1295   55      533        33:10.7     33:46.9     10:42/M
      17    Robert Kruk                       Crestwood  IL        1180   57      550        33:31.1     35:02.4     10:49/M
      18    Blake Clark                       Grand Rapids  MI    76904   55      563        33:53.7     35:29.5     10:56/M
      19    John Sorensen                     Grand Rapids  MI    76756   59      570        34:05.8     35:35.4     11:00/M
      20    Ken Bailey                        Alto  MI            76905   56      593        34:30.8     34:56.2     11:08/M
      21    Steven McKellar                   Belmont  MI          1200   58      601        34:40.6     36:03.1     11:11/M
      22    Roger Pasikowski                  Rockford  MI         1262   55      608        34:52.3     36:39.4     11:15/M
      23    Bruce Billedeaux                  Portage  MI         77079   57      626        35:16.2     35:43.8     11:23/M
      24    Roger Riemersma                   Comstock Park  MI   77178   57      646        35:29.9     35:50.7     11:27/M
      25    Ross Martin                       Portland  MI        77160   55      647        35:33.7     36:18.0     11:28/M
      26    Paul Pitsch                       Wyoming  MI         77081   59      787        40:19.9     41:37.4     13:01/M
      27    Jon Blauwkamp                     Hudsonville  MI      1273   56      801        41:08.4     42:14.3     13:16/M
      28    Craig Eby Sr.                     Cadillac  MI        77086   57      830        42:31.3     43:05.1     13:43/M
      29    Brian Vandoeselaar                Jenison  MI         76487   57      849        43:00.6     45:01.8     13:52/M
      30    Paul Brandt                       Belding  MI          1290   56      936        49:05.3     50:00.2     15:50/M
      31    Daniel Swanson                    Madison Heights  MI 76490   56      997        57:14.4     58:51.8     18:28/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Waugh                      Grand Rapids  MI    76582   60       70        23:18.5     23:20.8      7:31/M
       2    James Meek                        Grand Rapids  MI    77110   62       94        23:59.4     24:04.0      7:44/M
       3    Howard Best                       Middleville  MI     76870   60      100        24:07.7     24:19.6      7:47/M
       4    Dave Roberts                      Kalamazoo  MI       76996   60      101        24:09.6     24:13.6      7:48/M
       5    Patrick Falsetta                  Grand Rapids  MI     1116   60      126        24:55.5     25:18.1      8:02/M
       6    Kendrick Webb                     Grand Rapids  MI    76877   60      133        25:06.0     25:12.0      8:06/M
       7    Dave Leibson                      Grand Rapids  MI    76603   62      138        25:19.9     27:01.5      8:10/M
       8    Wayne Vredenburg                  Grand Rapids  MI    77105   60      160        25:53.2     26:10.1      8:21/M
       9    Bill Ruhf                         Rockford  MI        76673   60      178        26:12.0     27:04.7      8:27/M
      10    Terry Gates                       Alto  MI            76899   64      205        26:45.4     27:38.3      8:38/M
      11    Steve Darrell                     Kalamazoo  MI       76660   60      242        27:31.1     28:02.1      8:53/M
      12    Kenneth Westerman                 Rockford  MI         1381   61      287        28:21.9     29:25.2      9:09/M
      13    Eric Diamond                      South Bend  IN      76820   61      302        28:36.2     29:02.8      9:14/M
      14    Calvin Brinks                     Jenison  MI         77108   60      313        28:43.6     29:21.3      9:16/M
      15    Tom Schafer                       Ionia  MI            1105   60      315        28:45.3     29:01.3      9:17/M
      16    Charles Vandenberg                Hudsonville  MI     76512   60      346        29:23.1     30:48.7      9:29/M
      17    Scott Mannard                     Grand Rapids  MI    76543   61      374        29:45.1     30:44.5      9:36/M
      18    Steve Poling                      Grand Rapids  MI     1258   64      393        30:21.8     31:43.0      9:48/M
      19    Bernard Vidro                     Rockford  MI         1114   60      474        31:56.6     32:45.0     10:18/M
      20    Nico Damsteegt                    Grand Rapids  MI    76804   60      476        31:57.1     32:51.8     10:18/M
      21    Ken Shields                       Wyoming  MI         76782   61      491        32:19.0     32:27.5     10:26/M
      22    W W Scott Chapman Jr              Alto  MI            76766   60      583        34:19.8     34:42.7     11:04/M
      23    Rob Simpson                       Holland  MI          1153   62      663        36:09.6     36:15.8     11:40/M
      24    Nelson Wilner                     Grand Rapids  MI    76577   60      838        42:42.5     43:47.7     13:47/M
      25    Patrick Leikert                   Grand Rapids  MI     1209   60      862        43:32.2     48:19.5     14:03/M
      26    Brian Begley                      Highland  MI        76857   64      864        43:50.5     44:08.4     14:09/M
      27    Glenn Morgan                      Kalamazoo  MI        1183   63      879        45:35.0     46:52.8     14:42/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gregg Miller                      Holland  MI         76455   69       45        22:26.3     22:30.0      7:14/M
       2    Mike Cnossen                      Middleville  MI     76780   65       59        23:03.0     23:08.3      7:26/M
       3    John Reed                         Parma  MI           77102   68      116        24:44.8     24:53.6      7:59/M
       4    John Kooyer                       Grand Rapids  MI    77195   69      117        24:44.9     25:01.2      7:59/M
       5    Donald Renell                     Lowell  MI           1162   67      141        25:21.3     27:54.4      8:11/M
       6    Don Snider                        Hudsonville  MI     76832   66      161        25:53.4     26:13.9      8:21/M
       7    John Baas                         Kent City  MI        1150   68      350        29:25.5     29:50.6      9:30/M
       8    Jim Vandergraaf                   Grand Rapids  MI    77180   65      367        29:36.9     29:44.9      9:33/M
       9    Joseph Smyka                      Grand Rapids  MI    76477   65      384        30:02.8     30:23.3      9:42/M
      10    Frank Finkenbinder                Granger  IN         77222   65      408        30:34.7     30:51.1      9:52/M
      11    Mark Feighner                     Rockford  MI         1256   69      457        31:35.8     33:07.7     10:12/M
      12    Robert Bockheim                   Grand Rapids  MI     1192   66      502        32:30.4     35:15.1     10:29/M
      13    Jack Peltier                      Grand Rapids  MI    76536   66      740        38:56.7     39:55.0     12:34/M
      14    Thomas Stob                       Byron Center  MI    76781   68      746        39:10.1     40:43.1     12:38/M
      15    Bill Emelander                    Portland  MI         1195   67      882        46:20.4     48:02.1     14:57/M
      16    Fred Schmid                       Wyoming  MI         76744   66      899        47:03.3     48:02.7     15:11/M
      17    Dan Gitre                         Howard City  MI      1260   66      963        51:26.7     53:15.2     16:36/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Schadler                  Alto  MI             1167   70      327        28:59.5     29:58.1      9:21/M
       2    Dennis Day                        Greenville  MI       1109   73      780        40:12.8     41:27.5     12:58/M
       3    Richard Boonie                    Hudsonville  MI      1203   71      807        41:28.9     42:57.1     13:23/M